Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Mat-Su Borough Schools

427,164

Company Description: Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District / Homepage

501 N Gulkana St Palmer, AK 99645-6147
http://www.matsuk12.us
Deena.Paramo@matsuk12.us
907-746-9255

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Junior College, Middle School

Technologies: Mat-Su Borough Schools is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 219 unverified employees.

We have 16 emails for Mat-Su Borough Schools.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery UI
jQuery UI is a curated set of user interface interactions, effects, widgets, and themes built on top of the jQuery JavaScript Library

Widgets Technology

Twitter
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Similar Primary/Secondary Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Andrew Murr
Principal
Rebecca Huggins
Principal American CHATER ACADEMY
Eugene Quier
Management Information Systems Network Specialist
Kenneth Rezendes
Career and Technology Ed
Melissa Krauss
Project Administrator
Barbara Gerard
Principal ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
Robert Knoebel
Information Technology - Network and Security
Isaac Menashe
OMD AV/Electronics Technician
Jack Morgan
OMD AV/Electronics Technician
Van Craig
Systems Operator
Dan Kitchen
Principal
Carl Chamblee
Principal
Adam Mokelke
Principal
Brooke Allison
Grants Budget Supervisor
David Ralph
Career and Technology Ed
Barbara Shogren
Career and Technology Ed
Robin Turk
President Elect
Ginger Christensen
Teacher
Dan Skelton
Principal
Craig Garrett
EXT DAYS CEA
Sandra Erwin
Registrar
Ben Allen
Special Education Assistant
Katherine Gardner
Director Personnel
William Mrak
General Maintenance Mechanic 2
Tereasa Troll
Teacher
Susan Foster
Teacher
Kimberly Evans
SW Teacher G1
Ella-Kate Mickelson
Teacher
Diane Vanhoomissen
SECRETARY 1
Juli... Feliz-Hamilton
School Monitor
Deana Bowen
Teacher
Sharon Johnson
Teacher
Juliah Deloach
EXT DAYS CEA
Kathleen Maupin
Teacher
Melissa Mallett
School Monitor
Kimberly Wright
Teacher
Anne Williams
Teacher
Lynn Peterson
Human Resources Information Systems Technician
Stephen Heywood
EXT DAYS CEA
Karisa Wall
Special Education Assistant
Brandy Bishop
CHS Teacher LA AR
Stanley Harris
PHS Teacher Music
Debrah Griffin
Management Information Systems Network Specialist
Brenda Campbell
Special Education Assistant
Chad Swarthout
System Operator
Patrick Priestley
Special Education Assistant
Richard Larson
SBD School Board Member
John Brown
CS Principal
Chris Johnson
Manager Data Processing Executive Finance Executive Human Re...
Andrea Everett
Teacher
Laurine Domke
Consol Admin Director
Colleen Vague
President of the School Board
Paula Davies
ML Teacher Music
Terrie Irwin
Finance Executive
Colleen Hamblen
SBD School Board Member
Shari Mason
Secretary
Sheila Ewing
WHS Admin Secretary
Clyde Davenport
WI Teacher G5
Raul Davila
OMD HVAC Mechanic
Devon Degarmo
GB Teacher G1
Robert Debach
SU Teacher Music
John Miller
Principal
Kevin Dearborn
ID Teacher Phys Ed
Jefferson Davis
SPED Teacher Instruc
Lenora Davis
Teacher
Jason Dahlquist
OMD General Maint Mechanical II
Terry Darby
OMD General Maint Mechanical II
Carrie Day
Teacher
Dean Darrough
Sv Teacher House
Daniel Davis
WHS Teacher Soc Sci
Pamela Darnell
MS Teacher Multage K12
Roxann Dayton
HHS Teacher Physci
Melody Daniel
Administrative SECRETARY
Jacinda Danner
SPED Itinerant
Julie Bouwens
Edu Admin Sec Improv Instr
Suzanne Bounds
WI Teacher G4
Wendy Bowen
Teacher
Lisa Dahl
WHS Teacher Math
Vicki Bowker
TMS Teacher LA AR
Kevin Daugharty
SPD Assistant Director Itinerant
Casey Bowen
Teaching Principal
Rebecca Darrough
Teacher
Brandt Bowen
CMS Teacher G6
Carla Dau
CHS Secretary I
Norman Bouchard
HHS Athletic Director
Kelly Dau
Teacher
Shannon Fenton
SU Teacher G2
Gennifer Dahlquist
Administrative Assistant
Helen Foster
CHS Teacher Math
Troy Fowler
Teacher
Marilyn Feller-King
Secretary 1
Andrew Fournier
PHS Teacher LA AR
Bonnie France
Special Education Assistant
Stacy Escobedo
Administrative Assistant
Catherine Esary
CSA Public Information Officer
Henry Foster
ML Teacher Phys Ed
Susan Fox
Budget Analyst
Jennifer Ethridge
Teacher
Kathleen Foxley
DW VOC Ed Instructor
Lynda Elmore
Registrar
Katherine Ellsworth
SU Principal
Marcy Farris
FL Teacher G4
Amy Ekelmann
Teacher
Ryan Engebretsen
TMS Teacher LA AR
Tammie Ennes
SPED Teacher Instruc
Benjamin Eveland
Principal
Reese Everett
HHS Teacher Soc Sci
Laura Farley
SPED Teacher Instruc
Sar... Ellis-Heintzman
FL Teacher G4
Lynda Eller
SPED Teacher Instruc
Rodney Everding
SPED Itinerant
Jane Erie
GB Teacher G1
Andrea Engbretsen
SPED Teacher Instruc
Patricia Bills
Sv Teacher Forlang
Denise Biornstad
MV Registrar
Emily Earns
SPED Teacher Instruc
Patrick Egelus
HMS Teacher Physsci
Wendy Degraffenried
School Nurse
Scott Elsholz
OMD HVAC Mechanic
Ann Marie Bill
LE Principal
Nancy Bird
Vice President Teacher LA AR
Margaret Bird
SPED Teacher Instruc
Amy Ehmann
PP TEACHER KG
Jacqueline Ehrhart
WHS Teacher Math
Tanya Bolog
Teacher
Ronald Bergey
Ac Teacher Multage K12
Kate Biegert
SPED Teacher Instruc
Jennifer Bergstrom
BHS Teacher Math
Vonda Best
Teacher
Donald Berberich
DW VOC Ed Instructor
David Booth
CHS Teacher Soc Sci
David Bonn
PHS Safety Officer
Kristina Booth
SW Teacher KG
Matthew Berg
MV Teacher Soc Sci
Luann Bergeron
Administrative SECRETARY
Claudia Berkley
GV Teacher Multage HIGH
Diann Berry
Payroll Assistant
Nikki Boozer
BU Teacher G4
Kathryn Boman
Teacher
William Booth
TMS Teacher Math
Janet Blalock
Teacher
Nancy Blake
GB Teacher Phys Ed
Cheryl Blaylock
Secretary 1
Michelle Booth
Ac Teacher Multage K12
Jennifer Bostick
Registrar
Carol Boquard
Teacher
Jennifer Bleicher
CC Teacher G5
Barbara Bodnar
Teacher
Carol Boatman
SS Principal
Barr... Blackman-Green
ML Teacher G1
Angela Blake
SE Teacher G2
Janis Bishop
Teacher
Kurt Bishop
SW Teacher G2
Brandon Blake
PHS Teacher Health
Lisa Bell
HHS Registrar
Roberta Bissell
PHS Secretary I
Brad Bell
SPED Teacher Instruc
Doris Bjerken
CHS Admin Secretary
Adrian Bell
SPED Teacher Instruc
Susanne Benson
SPED Itinerant
Verna Boitnott
TK Teacher G5
Jean Bokman
NS Assistant Supervisor
Daniel Belanger
PMS Teacher Soc Sci
Leann Bennett
SPED Teacher Instruc
Thomas Berg
CHS Teacher Soc Sci
Jolene Ballweber
MS Teacher Multage K12
Lynda Barcome
CC Teacher Phys Ed
Evelyn Barefoot
Teacher
Matthew Barneich
SW Teacher G1
Terri Baker
Special Education Assistant
Denise Baldwin
SPED Itinerant
Heidi Barnes
CC Teacher G3
Judy Barnhard
Special Education Assistant
Jared Barrett
HMS Teacher Phys Ed
Jacqueline Fongemie
SPED Teacher Instruc
Kimberly Flinn
SPED Teacher Instruc
Kathleen Fleming
Community Schools Monitor
Selena Fischer
SPED Itinerant
Bonnie Fischer
Teacher
Victoria Flint
Teacher
Carmel Dehn
SPD Admin Sec Itinerant
Rebecca Fitzpatrick
CC Teacher G2
Diane Firmani
TA Library/Media Specialist
Leland Fishback
SPED Teacher Instruc
Anna Folsom
BL Teacher KG
Diane Demoski
School Nurse
Kathleen Deming
Special Education Assistant
Joanne Fine
Special Education Assistant
Tina Firestack
Special Education Assistant
Amber Finley
SPED Teacher Instruc
Lynn Ferguson-Sage
SPED Itinerant
Kathleen Fiedler
SPED Teacher Instruc
Karla Beairsto
SPED Teacher Instruc
Emma Demmert
WMS Teacher G6
Sheri Delfrate
Office Assistant
Margaret Bean
WHS Teacher Voc Ed
Vanessa Becker
Personnel Support Assistant
Janet Beaty
Warehouse INV Accountant
Brian Beaudry
WMS Teacher School Within School
Dale Mattson
Head Coach
Blake Livingston
Boys Head Coach
Brenda Montgomery
Head Coach
Jim Shetter
Head Coach
Charlene Pine
BENEFIT Analyst
Pamela Grimes
PURCHASING Specialist
Amber Jones
PURCHASING Specialist
Diana Garner
PURCHASING Specialist
John Egan
Trainer
Robert Shumaker
Purchasing
Tim Anderson
Director Information Technology Department
George Troxel
Assistant Superintendent
Robert Picou
Sv Principal
John Weetman
Assistant Superintendent
Herbert King
Management Information Systems Network Specialist
Jo Frisby
Management Information Systems Network Specialist
Stacey Buzby
Management Information Systems Network Specialist
Marie Burton
Manager Management Information Systems
Justin Michaud
Management Information Systems Data Manager
Ann Buzby
Information Technology Department Admin Secretary

matsuk12.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the matsuk12.us emails we have.

j***@matsuk12.us
P***@MATSUK12.US
d***@matsuk12.us

m***@matsuk12.us
N***@matsuk12.us

w***@matsuk12.us
L***@matsuk12.us
a***@matsuk12.us

l***@matsuk12.us
k***@matsuk12.us

b***@matsuk12.us
s***@matsuk12.us

S***@matsuk12.us
H***@matsuk12.us

Find emails for Mat-Su Borough Schools executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.