Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

California Lottery Commission


Company Description: Official site for California Lottery

600 N 10th St Sacramento, CA 95811-0393

Technologies: California Lottery Commission is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 210 unverified employees.

Social Media: California Lottery Commission has 4,737 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for California Lottery Commission.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Steve Pieri
Director Information Technology Administrative
David Rosenberg
Ellen Ishimoto
Director, Information Technology Services
Cynthia Williams
Quality Assurance Officer
Donna Valdovino
Quality Assurance Officer
Bob Noakes
System Software Supervisor Iii
David Cole
Retail Recruitment Manager
James Koetzer
Director of Information Systems
Bob O'Neill
Deputy Director
Roger Connot
Systems Sftwr Specialist
Anthony Berzinas
Building Manager
Richard Mahan
Director Sls and Marketing
Delores Walton
Finance Manager
Charles Haywood
Branch Manager
Deborah Smith
Branch Plant Manager
Cathleen Dinubilo
Senior Management Auditor
Ron Plato
Senior Financial Analyst
David Pena
Manager-Training Unit
Rosie Williams
Information Technology Department Manager
Cristine Lacerna
Christie Hartman
Director Training Operations
Maureen Ezekwe
Application Developer and Maintenance Technician
Ken Malinski
Programmer Analyst
Chery Hanks
Director Gaming Application Management
Lina Luna-Pruitt
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Rich Janis
Business Application Analyst
Albert Lam
Information Technology Staff
Lonnie Downey
Customer Service Information Technology Specialist
Mart... Guiterrez-Ruiz
Manager Application Technical Development and Maintenance Se...
Simeon Aguirre
Business Analyst
Cameron Grace
Customer Service Information Technology Speicialist
Nick Jefferson
Manager Automation Services
Pat Eberhart
Director of Finance
Martha Reeves
Chief-Applications Development
Ambrosia Henry
Customer Service Information Technology Specialist
Saied Torabi
Application Developer and Maintenance Technician
Larry Rockriver
Manager Contract Management
Vito Amurao
Server Administrator
Cynthia Bess
Customer Service Information Technology Specialist
Raymundo Lopez
Vice President Personnel
Sharon Smith
Chief Data Center Operations
Margy Lee
Manager Program Management
Rob Nokes
Director Information Technology Planning
Heather Lambert
Deputy Director Corporate Communications
Lawrence Martinez
Service Desk
Kirby Fukushima
Information Technology Manager
Manuel Cervantes
Technology Operations Technician
Norma Manas
Information Technology Director
William Graves
Business Analyst
Jess Parker
Business Analyst
Scott Fong
Fleet Manager
Jodi Jackson
Assistant Executive Director Communication
John Cramer
Project Manager Information Technology Planning
Jeannie Walsh
Business Analyst
Carrol Edmonds
Enterprise Server Specialist
Jesse Magallanes
Technology Operations Technician
Ellie Heldman-Robak
Technology Operations Specialist
Sally Forcier
TV Director/Marketing Specialist
Alistar Logie
Senior Customer Service Specialist
Marty Yasuda
Manager, Application Development
Alex Traverso
Communications Director at California State Assembly
Marissa Mateo
Enterprise Services Specialist
Vishal Bhagirath
Business Analyst
Sandra Lane
Chief of Operations
Stephanie Greenlee
Recording Secretary
Bruce Colton
Key Accounts 7-Eleven
Dana Hirschel
Director Customer Service Delivery
Benjamin Beasley
Director Technology Operations
Thomas Mount
Customer Service Information Technology Specialist
Ryan Fowler
Experiential Marketing Specialist
Erin Sasse
Assistant Director Legislative Affairs and Outreach
Tam Nguyen
Programmer Analyst
William Brewer
Vice President Management
Ken Owens
Coordinator Web-Site and Electronic Communications
Lynne Lewis
Client Services
Mike Ota
Deputy Director Finance
Chon Gutierrez
Interim Director
Marina Maldonado
Executive Assistant Ellen Ishimoto
James Farrar
Data Architect
Joy Guzman
Application Deveolper
Daniel Apodaca
Linh Nguyen
Chief Deputy Director
Everest Robillard
Deputy Director Security and Law Enforcement
Tricia Metezger
Human Resource Manager
Camille Travis
Marketing Specialist-Consumer Marketing and Advanced
Ann Turtle
Deputy Director
Elizabeth Wills
Senior Marketing Specialist
Loretta Stillwell
Director-Human Resources
Dave Cottongim
Data Architect
Joan Wilson
Director, Head of Strategic Planning
Frank O'Rourke
Business Application Analyst
Kelli Avila
Manager Enterprise Services Support
Rafer Chambers
Systems Analyst
Dennis Sequeira
INTERIM Director
Michael Breman
Director-Sales and Marketing
Lisa Hightower
Chief Legal Counsel
Roberto Zavala
Chief Internal Audits
Michele Tong
Deputy Director Sales
Barbara Krabbenhoft
Deputy Director Human Resources
Christina Rivera
Systems Analyst
Norma Minas
Public Information Officer II Sales Division
Jim Hasegawa
Deputy Director of Marketing
Robert McCauley
Department Manager
Robert Noakes
System Software Supervisor III
Kate Killeen
General Counsel
Marilyn Wright
Deputy Director Legislative and External Affairs
Elenita Verano
Branch Plant Manager
Joy Moore
Server Administrator
Patrick Maroney
Chief Financial Officer
Gaylee Fong
Desktop and Mobile Computing Administrator
Cassandra Lichnock
Human Resources Executive
Terry Murphy
Deputy Director Operations
Darryl Fown
Susana Sanchez
Contract Administrator
Bill Ainsworth
Deputy Director Corporate Communications
Dave Hurn
Desktop and Mobile Computing Administrator
Hal Barker
Vice Chairman
Rudy Dimassa
Director-Customer Service
Terri Fontenette
Director Business/Comm Reltns
Mary Alice Karis
Associate Information Analyst
David Hulbert
System Software Specialist
Lance Uyeda
Application Developer and Maintenance Technician
Nancy Blanchard
Associate Information Systems Analyst
Cindy Padilla
Philip Chia
Associate Programmer Analyst
Kelly Kell
Kim Pebbles
Training Officer
Neerja Kumar
Communication Services Officer
James Hasegawa
Online Marketing Admin
Philmore Crank
Corporate Executive
Scott Wood
Assosiate Programmer Analyst
Nanette Mason
Assistant to Leticia Saldivar
Scott Taylor
Lead Developer
John Elich
Associate Information Systems Analyst
Elissa Giorgi
Executive Secretary
Lynne Jackson
System Software Specialist
Albert Enos
Information Technology Mgt
Roderick Irei
Programmer Analyst
David Porter
Systems Analyst
Richard Yamadera
Manager, Application Services
John Garner
Sales Executive
Lindsey Fong
Data Management Officer, Infrastructure Support
Deborah Doyle
DP Manager II
Darryl Lee
Systems Software Specialist III
Nick Garcia
Network Architect
Kimberly A West
Lien Truong
Desktop and Mobile Computing Administrator
Carrie Spencer
Lottery, Standards Application and Data
Gordon Jones
Gaming Contract Manager
Marianne Chick
Disaster Recovery Services
Judy Messapelle
Voice Services SectionCommunications Support Department
Rob Roakes
Chief Applications Development Manager
Liz Furtado
Instant Ticket Specialist
Bruce Singer
Staff Information Systems Analyst
Kumar Kalagara
Quality Assurance-Project Management
Pat Crenshaw
Customer Advanced-Tech Support and Services Division
Jacob Rauchwerger
Data Management Officer, Infrastructure Support
Mary Ann Rutter
Budget and Procurement Officer
Sylvia Alice Cates
Chris Caietti
Supervisor-Information Technology Customer Support
Ben Miller
Communication Services Officer
Tina Miranda
Lottery Commission Assistant
Georgia Lawyer
Project Management Office
Scott Ralston
Chief Lottery Agent Security
David Watanabe
Manager Client Services Suppo
Charles Rich
Branch Plant Manager
Richard Miller
Senior Information Analyst
David Josephs
Marketing Analyst
Bobby Guy
Quality Assurance Officer
Sheldon Grover
Executive Assistant
Rhonda Morris
Training Officer
Carol Clark
Manager, Enterprise Access Services
Sandy Quinn
TSS Division, Customer Support
Michael Povlsen
Server Administrator
Michael Martin
Information Systems Analyst
Lisa Hines
Desktop and Mobile Computing Administrator
Chris Lopez
Business Application Analyst
Justin Milami
Business Services Officer II
Lisa Christjohn
Application Developer and Maintenance Technician
Donna Lujan
Systems S W Specialist
Susan Stachowicz
Data Management Officer, Infrastructure Support
Manuel Ortega
Chief of Police
Deborah Slaughter
Quality Assurance Officer
Joyce Jamilosa
Quality Assurance Officer
Dick Chow
Application Developer and Maintenance Technician
Diana Perez
Quality Assurance Officer
Mike Kilpatrick
Chief of Field Operations
Adrian Gardner
Staff Information Systems Analyst
Keith Spear
Data Management Officer, Infrastructure Support
Jeffrey Chen
Server Administrator
Amber Henry
Service Desk
Timothy Issertell
Manager, Program Management
Mary Hanson
Director Infrastructure Department
Dick Mazon
Stella Ortiz
Accounting Operations Lead
Mary-Alice Karis
Manager, Network Configuration Management
Earl Doyle
Support Staff, Infrastructure Department
Cheri Taylor
Marketing Manager
Ed Fong
Marketing Manager-Games
Paula Negrete
Deputy Dir External Affairs
Carolyn Nordstrom
Chief, Enterprise Project Management Office
Nicholas Buchen
Deputy Dir Finance
Max Santiago
Acting Deputy Dir Security & Law Enforcemen
Paula LaBrie
Acting Director
Nicole Soluri
Chief Counsel
Ann Richardson
Special Advisor to the Chief Deputy
Lisa Watson
Deputy Dir Human Resources
Amy Tong
Deputy Dir Information Technology Sevices
Russ Lopez
Deputy Dir Corporate Communications

calottery.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the calottery.com emails we have.






Find emails for California Lottery Commission executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.