Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

United Parcel Service Inc. Oh - United Parcel Service, Inc.

189

8455 Jackson Road, Suite 200 Sacramento, CA 95826
http://www.ups.com

Industries: Logistics And Supply Chain, Startups

Technologies: United Parcel Service Inc. Oh - United Parcel Service, Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 919 unverified employees.

Social Media: United Parcel Service Inc. Oh - United Parcel Service, Inc. has 34,831 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for United Parcel Service Inc. Oh - United Parcel Service, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

OpinionLab
OpinionLab is the global leader in omnichannel Voice of Customer (VoC) feedback solutions, serving a prestigious client list that includes half of the Fortune.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$77,805

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Steve Sowinski
President
Tony Volta
General Manager
Mike Conrode
President
Mark Collins
General Manager
Mark Akin
General Manager
Mark Willenberg
General Manager
Pedro Castro
General Manager
Michael Eskew
Chief Executive Officer
Loretta Iannuzzi
President
Peter Morrow
President
Carl Berntson
President
Paul Winters
Chief Executive Officer
Gary MacDougal
Chief Executive Officer
Dennis Grey
Chief Executive Officer
Scott Davis
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Dennis Ficco
President
Greg Powers
General Manager
John Deusenberry
Controller
Dran Beljan
Controller
Pat Cruz
Chief Financial Officer
Andrew Dolny
VP - Finance
Joseph Tillman
VP - Finance
Mark McCloud
Air Group Controller
D. Mosby
Accounting Manager
Erik Marrero
Controller
Mike Harkins
Controller
Brian Morgan
Manager - Customer Service
Matt Mitko
Customer Service Supervisor
Ella Gray
Customer Service Supervisor
Alisa Paluch
Human Resources Manager
Jose Banuelos
Human Resources Manager
Mary Terri Champion
Region Human Resources Manager
Ryan Bottger
Area Human Resources Manager
Herman Gonzales
Human Resources Manager
S. Wilson
Sr. Personnel Manager
George Willis
Personnel Supervisor
Steve Higdon
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Hewitt
Human Resources Specialist
Kathleen Parsley
Benefits Supervisor
Bryan Schweinefus
Human Resources Manager
Kenneth McKenna
VP - Human Resources
Kevin Foley
VP - Human Resources
Richard Coraggio
Human Resources Manager
Dustin Woodley
Network Technician
Frances Franco
Information Technology Manager
Debbie Brooks
Information Technology Manager
Jason Benjamin
Network Administrator
Debbie Weddington
Manager - Computer Operations
Jackie Barretta
Chief Information Officer
Patrick Caswell
Manager - Information Technology
Chet Heim
Information Technology Director
Izzy Sierra
Information Technology Supervisor
Carlos Diaz
Information Technology Supervisor
David Woughter
MIS Manager
Robert Akins
Network Administrator
Peter Gunn
Network Manager
Lawrence Bowers
Computer Technician
Gary Ramos
Web Developer
Howard Oakes
Network Manager
Kevin Shaw
Network Engineer
Ken Fehr
Network Administrator
Frederick Starr
Web Developer
Ben Jaggi
Network Engineer
Brent Collins
Network Administrator
Troy Adams
Network Engineer
Jay Tyler
Computer Technician
Benjamin Meng
Network Administrator
C. Lemar
Computer Technician
Carl Kologinczak
Network Manager
Vick Kilby
LAN Administrator
Joseph Perry
Manager - MIS
Don Wickie
LAN Manager
Mike Brown
Information Systems Manager
Don Herbert
VP - Business Development
C. Lile
Business Development Manager
Jovita Carranza
Marketing Manager
Jeff Enyart
Marketing Director
Peter Kolotouros
Marketing Director
Chris Grubb
Marketing Director
Nigel Watson
Division Technology Manager
W. Murdock
Supervisor - Technical Support
Tom Weidemeyer
Chief Operating Officer
Dennis Farmer
Telecommunications Manager
Patrick Riddle
Manager
Dan Thomas
Employee Relations Manager
Bonnie Anderson
Vice President
Judy Henry
District Manager
Curtis Costello
Technical Support Manager
Joseph Tringale
Superintendent
Efrain Inzunza
District Manager
Dennis Rodiel
Technician
Izzy Collado
Sr. Technician
Robert Haug
District Telecommunications Manager
Jack Mohamad
Director - Information Technology
Michael Pan
Sr. Technician
Tom McGuire
District Manager
William Mazza
Director - Human Resources
Ronald Heuser
Technician
L. Swenson
Technician
Nancy Coeper
District Manager
Thomas Young
Technology Support Supervisor
Cory Logan
Operations Supervisor
Linda Adam
District Manager
Gene Marshall
Procurement Manager
Tom Griswold
Plant Engineering Manager
Christie Swindle
Manager - Technology Support
Kim McFarland
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Jeremy Silvers
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Joseph Tomasello
Maintenance Engineer
Anthony Bonfigli
Lead Technician
Styeve Deandrea
Sales Manager
Brian L. Littlefield
Sales Director
Patti Bush
VP - Sales
Mary Kramolowski
Sales Manager
Walter Thorington
Technician
John Songer
District Telecommunications Specialist
Stan Garrett
District Manager
Kim Campbell
District Manager
Gary Edwards
Manager
Robert Snedeker
Input Manager
Betty Schmitz
Vice President Customer Service
Andy Young
Director Network Planning-United Parcel Serv
Anne Schwartz
Director Global L&D
Brian Cucci
Division Manager Messaging Strategies and Secu
Brian Work
Application Development Manager
Carol Preus
Manager, Human Resources Systems
Chris Tuttle
Procurement Manager Ground Transportation
Connie Devere
Senior Business Analyst
Dave Speddan
Systems Manager
Derrick Hill
Technology Support Manager
Eric Crosby
National Security Manager
Gary Wu
General Manager
Jacob Milter
Database Manager
Jim O'Reiley
IT Director
Joe Doole
Employee Relations Manager
Kevin Martin
Manager Human Resources
Marguerite Stearns
Sr. Project Manager
Mark Wickham
Manager of Help Desk Projects
Mary Kay Kopp
Education Contributions Manager
Michael Rose
Director-Procurement
Phillip Rapuano
Network Manager
Robbin Iddins
Project Manager
Robert Omerza
Systems Manager
Scott Wade
Accounts Payable Manager
Sergio Castro
Technology Support Group Manager
Stacy Sherman
Senior Business Analyst
Steve Alberts
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Susan Allen
Director Strategic Accounts-South Zone
Ted Vitek
Operations Director
Teressa McKelvey
Manager Corporate Accounts Payable Alferetta,
Todd Brown
Project Manager
Todd Petersen
Application Infrastructure Manager at UPS
Tom Kuznitz
Manager of Deployment and Functional Use, Supp
Tom Siami
Sr Project Manager
Tony Manni
Desktop Manager
Victor Mariano
Automotive Systems and Technology Manager
Vince Blood
Manager Human Resources
Vinnie Costa
Business Analyst
Bill Simpson
Vice President for Long RangePlanning
Bob Bergman
Vice President
Charlie Covert
Vice President, Hi Tech Sector
Don Sheridan
Vice President
Erik Hastrup
Managing Director
Jerry Drisaldi
Vice President
Jerry Skaggs
Vice President, IS
Michael Francesconi
Vice President
Michael Pytko
Senior Vice President
Scott Haas
Vice President of Transportation
Thomas Jensen
Vice President
Tim Robinson
Vice President-Human Resources
Cindy Rosen
Human Resources Manager
Edward Bailey
Metro Philadelphia District Human Resources Ma
Jan Durham
Human Resources Manager
John Baker
Human Resources Manager
Julie Tucker
Human Resources Manager
Todd Edlin
Director Technology Services United Parcel Ser
Toni Miller
Human Resources Manager
Tina Oliver
Human Resources Manager
Virginia Byrd
Human Resources Manager
Elaine Palmer
Finance Manager
Jean Mense
Senior Manager/Financial Systems
Abdul Hassan
Business Systems Analyst
Amir Ghoddousi
Package Engineering Specialist
Al Granell
Other Information Technology Management
Al Alfonso
President
Andrew Jones
President
Erin Hynek
Commodity Manager-Procurement Services
Gina Hutchins
Corporate IE Training and Development Manager
John Dedea
Contracts Manager Procurement Services Informa
Mark Hilbush
Vice President Information Services
Matt Piliere
Flight Training Development Program Manager
Brian Koonin
DirectorofDatabaseMarketing
Chris Curtright
Director of Marketing Research
Doug Gibeaut
Director of Global Relationship Marketing
Frank Bouyer
Sales Training Manager
J. T Long
Director Strategic Accounts Sales Domestic Ser
Mark Steffensen
Director Sales Operations Strategic Accounts
Bobby Carter
International Sales and Marketing Manager for
BRIAN PIERCE
Marketing Manager
Geoff Light
UK Business Development Director
Kelly Caruso
Director of Sales
Michael Foley
Director of Sales
Nancy Halwig
Director of Business Development for Global Su
Ben Dorado
Human Resources Manager
Barbara Ward
Human Resources Supervisor
Dan Shea
Vice President-Human Resources
Eric Barr
Vice President Airline Operations
Brad Meyer
Project Manager
Jim Rice
Project Manager
Patricia Straley
Project Engineer
Walter Kirby
Project Manager
Brian Cooper
Central Florida Operations Manager
Daniel Dmytryk
Operations Manager
Devang Vaidya
Operations-Project Manager
Larry Clausen
Director-Supply Chain
Dale Hayes
Vice President for Brand Management and Custom
Lynnette McIntire
Director of Corporate Reputation Management an
Andrea Giusti
Director of Information Technology
Al Salehi
Information Technology Department Manager
Balvinder Binning
Advanced Information Technology Group Manager
Bryan Williams
Industrial Engineering Manager
Cathy Callagee
Vice President, Information Systems
Christopher Stone
Network Administrator
Justin Brennan
Senior Designer
Ronald Shepherd
International Quality Manager
D Scott Davis
Chairman/CEO
David A Barnes "Dave"
Senior VP/CIO
David P Abney
Senior VP/COO
Kurt P Kuehn
Senior VP/CFO
Chris Lao
Training Supervisor
David Foo
Regional Senior Director
Amgad Shehata
Vice President International Public Affairs
Jack Champion
Program Manager
Rick Longoria
Consultant
Richard Mestrom
Transport Solutions Manager
Donald Rochon
Program Manager
Tanney Herlocher
Account Manager, Strategic Sales
Jim Lumpkin
Cs
Mr. Samir Bapat
Coordinator-Human Resources
Mark Beaver
Consultant
Bert Castillo
Vice President
Linda Masters
Director Strategic Accounts
Mark Alesandro
Customer Solutions
Mike Chernick
Project Leader-Quality Assurance/Testing
Shirley Jenkins
Customer Solution
Don Price
Information Systems Center Supervisor
Mr. Ravindra Shetty
Country Manager-Human Resource
Theresa O'Leary
Project Manager, Enterprise Testing
Ken Barton
Marketing Manager
Stan Aalbers
Product Marketing Specialist
Rich Flaherty
Account Manager
Gregg White
Solution Provider
Hans Raaymakers
Solutions Manager
Vicky Ong
Product Marketing Manager
Sam Waltham
Senior Manager I.e
John Kivinen
Director-supply Chain Design North America
Kevin Hetherington
Export Supervisor
Kristin Tuttle
Principal
John O'Neil
Vice President Human Resources at UPS Supply Chain Solutions...
Erin William
Account Manager
Josh Burress
Distribution Supervisor
Bardie Hooks
Grant Writer/Assistant to Directory of Philanthropy
Barbara Houghton
Vice President Vendor Relations Manager North America
Jason Guilbeault
Analyst
Scott Hertel
Director of supply chain Solutions North America
Julie Welch
Human Resources Representative
David Bond
President
Cindy Key
Human Resources
Lori Rizk
Human Resources Supervisor
Dan Cronin
Account Executive
Neil Bond
Director Sales Operations
Norm Shepardson
General Manager
Chuck Vincent
Human Resources Specialist
Patti Humble
Controller
Victor Okojie
Principal
Kimberly McElroy
Business Manager
Beverly Sommer
Account Manager
Kevin Fucile
Management Information Systems Director
Marc Musgrove
Procurement, Global Sourcing Director North America
Brenda Bizzell
Branch Manager
Bob Pedulla
Vice President Gulf South District
Dan Guerrero
Labor Manager
Edward Porter
Lead Contract Administrator
Sean Blickle
Regional Vice President East Central Mail Boxes Etc Inc
Mark Kasten
Vice President Transportation
Andy Kalamatianos
Region Sales Manager
Bill Haeseley
Commodity Supervisor-UPS GBS Procurement-Contracts
Mari Monarrez
Manufacturing Executive
Matthew Gute
Employment Supervisor
Fred Calwell
General Manager
Tom Helgier
Branch Manager
Mike Dobbs
Branch Manager
Robert P Harder
Corporate Real Estate Manager
Mark Samoline
Vice President UPS Logistics and Supply Chain
Pam Neely
Branch Manager
John Dye
Regional Director of Sales Freight
Benjamin Salinas
Branch Manager
Ken Myers
Regional Vice President Southwest Region Mail Boxes Etc Inc
Rinker Molly
Information Technology Solutions Manager
Maryam Toussi
Project Leader
Bergeron Eden
Dispatch Planning Supervisor
Todd Holt
Vice President Line Transportation
James Novak
Regional Vice President Midwest Region UPS Freight
John Woodall
Human Resources Recruiter
Patricia Risch
Member, Vice President
Scott Blanford
Facilities Manager
Michael Ricci
Area Sales Manager
Jim McAteer
President
Britney Nguyen
Manager Benefits UPS Freight
Phillip Hold
Principal
Chris Ellis
Sales Manager
Carlos Valdes
Office Manager
Frank Walley
District Manager, Metro New York
Kevin Perkinson
Manager Audit
Mike Christensen
Prin
Julie Bernstein
Br Manager
Bonnie Spencer
Manager The Atlanta Fire
Sandy Selinski
Branch Manager
Barbara Welston
Branch Manager
Jill Goetz
Human Resources Generalist
Mack McDonnaugh
Security Manager
Rita Shuga
President
Louis Mitchel
President
Kevin Kluesner
Manager Implementations
Randy Judy
Security
Murry Manaster
Branch Manager
Tako McDowell
President
Tony Peterson
Manager, Ups Store Principal
Andy Tefertiller
Engineering Group
Alisha Milbry
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Kristin Debates
Marketing Manager-Automotive
Wayne Plumer
Senior Manager, Information Security and Risk Management
David Young
Field Project Engineer
Mike Ralls
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Bart Snead
Plant Engineer
Chris Maiocco
Director Product Development and Marketing
Gerard Collins
Regional Manager, Employee Relations
Bill Walker
Plant Engineering
Leah Hayes
Transportation Manager
Mike Slemc
Facility Engineering
Ken Vinnerty
Director Network Security
Alyeska Wagner
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Lamar Reed
Project Engineer
Rhonda Clark
Regional Manager
Zach McAfee
Project Engineer
Aaron Rogers
Plant Engineering
Janice Johnson
Manager, Corporate Relations
Duane Furukawa
Regional Vice President, West Region, Mail Boxes, Etc., Inc
Warren Mounts
Engineering Manager
Richard Filakousky
President
James Prince
President
Nicholas Smart
President
Amy Yurkovic
Project Engineer
Rick Franklin
Plant Engineering
Terry Gavin
Branch Manager
Fred Melton
Senior Audit Manager
Larry Booth
Facilities Engineer
Stefanie Foley
Staffing Manager
Erika Doerr
Marketing Director
Joe Pardue
Branch Manager
Sherri Wilt
General Manager
Steve Fortuna
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Fred Schardt
Vice President
Brian Haggard
Project Engineer
Steve Bartunek
Plant Engineering
Chris Fedorko
Project Engineer
Henry Hahn
Field Project Engineer
Sharon Sefton
President
Rick Denbossche
Branch Manager
Dan Cour
Project Engineer
Jorge Casales
Technology Manager
Michelle Eaves
Field Project Engineer
Shane Carpenter
District Plant Engineering
Alan Lauver
Plant Engineering
Brad Phillips
Branch Manager
Jason Vaughn
Vice President UPS Supply Chain Solutions
Suresh Sheregar
President
Robert Fitzgerald
District Plant Engineering Manager
Sandy Ferowich
Area Sales Manager Freight
Gil Sissi
Account Manager
Tony Fonseca
Vice President of Strategic Accounts International Services
Daniel Mallinger
Branch Manager
Robert Liva
Branch Manager
Kurt Niemeyer
Portfolio Manager
Robert Anderson
Area Sales Manager Freight
Shelley Pennington
Human Resource Manager
Alan Briggs
Plant Engineering Supervisor
Stephan Wilson
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Mansfield
Director of Human Resources at UPS
Roger Mattock
Branch Manager
Kathy Spivey
Branch Manager
Rick Cardiel
Branch Manager
Ian Watson
Division Manager Maintenance
Susan Kumprey
Finance Manager
Michael Mahan
Vice President UPS Freight Treasurer
David Wimberley
Vice President
Tom Bliss
Branch Manager
David Shaulis
Senior Account Manager
Theodore Hair
Branch Manager
Russell Oldham
Branch Manager
Jamie Pountain
Manager Product Development and Management Mail Boxes Etc
Keith Joralmon
Branch Manager
Craig McMurry
Principal, President, Principal
Lisa Cerqueira
Manager Human Resources West Coast
Sheila Conway
Principal
Deste Arthurton
Manager 401 K
Buddy Dewey
Principal
Frederick Guber
Director of Human Resources
Carolyn Duncan
Web Designer/Web Master
James Petsock
Human Resources Manager
Tom Boike
Vice President Supplier Management
Toby Pray
Business Manager East District UPS Supply Chain Solutions
Abhishek Gupta
Marketing Manager
Kent Blakely
Prin
Mark Vale
Director Investor Relations
Wayne Jenkins
Secretary Vice-President
Bill Beatty
President
Brian Person
Branch Manager
Sherry Anderson
Training and Development Manager
Bob Kociolek
Human Resources Manager
Jerry Beck
President
Anthony Memoli
Information Technology User Development Manager
Thomas Hooper
Regional Manager Employee Relations
Suzette Mahneke
Vice President
Jerald Raines
District Manager Human Resources
Mary Anne
Store Keeper
Conney Candyke
Director of Human Resources
Jeffrey Dalgetty
Operations Supervisor
David Fernandez
Operations Division Manager
Don Curdie
Manager Information Technology Operations
Jason Chan
Information Technology Administratror
Laynglyn Capers
Vice President of Information Systems Operations
Iliana Avila
Air Import Operations
Milind Chaudhari
Senior Officer-Hub Operations
Theresa Cotton
Supervisor Information Technology Tech
Rob Beckwith
Transportation Operations
Brad Clay
Operations Supervisor
Shawn Bryan
Government Operations
Jan Bermudez
Operations Clerk
Kevin D'Costa
Operation-Ocean
Jeri Beck
Operations Supervisor
Rose Brumfield
Operations Supervisor
Elizabeth George
Community Relations Supervisor
Frank Boykin
Enterprise Accounts Manager
David Spain
Senior Business Development Manager
Sauer Keith
Director of Enterprise Accounts Sales
Lori Fiori
Area Sales Manager
Michael Maceroni
Corporate Sales Manager
Brett Beier
Sales Operations Manager
Stephen Lilly
Director of Sales East Bay District
Justine Clark
Post Sales Customer Support Program Manager
Kris Horton
Business Development-Sales Support Representative Supervisor
Pendleton Andy
Strategic Account Director
Bryan Meyer
Director of Enterprise Accounts Sales
Kent Anselment
Regional Director of Operations
Kimberly Hartley
Customer Technology Marketing Manager
Luedke Gregory
Business Development Manager
Archambault Erik
Director of Enterprise Accounts
Jose Acosta
Vice President of Public Affairs and Operations for Latin Am...
Bill Lawrence
Senior Director eCommerce Marketing
Mike Jensen
Sales Training Manager
Craig Whitlock
Information Technology Manager
Martin Medlock
Area Sales Manager
Charles Trammell
Manager Healthcare Marketing
Bryan Labelle
Director of Major Accounts
Jeff Allbee
Operations Supervisor
Nancy Beckwith
Senior Business Development Manager
Renfro Steve
Director of Strategic Accounts
Reeves Todd
Director of Enterprise Account Sales
Amant Theresa
Marketing Supervisor
Foo Eddie
Senior Manager-Sales Training
Sturgeon Kim
Air Cargo Marketing Supervisor
Caron Kris
Marketing Supervisor
Cunningham John
Major Account Executive and Business Operations Manager
Barbara Gilbert
Regional Sales Manager
Risch Mark
Director Enterprise Accounts
Rathfon Sadie
Business Development Manager
Gary Fernandes
Human Resources Manager
Gabriel Vaca
Director of Enterprise Account Sales, International Services...
Jon Deusenberry
Controller
Jennifer Shannon
Global contract logistics Marketing Manager
Mary Tan
Information-Technology Director
Karen Mendez
Canada District Sales Training Manager
Nagesh Hanubal
Systems Architect
Tony Poselenzny
Vice President Operations Regional Manager Western Region
Christi Goddard
Licensing/Intellectual Property Supervisor
Marc Jones
Vice President International Security and NCO
Terry Mix
Director of Enterprise Account Sales, Retail Sector
Dave Poppe
Director, Global Sales Training and Sales Talent Management
Bill Hueston
Human Resources Manager
Adam Feinberg
Vice President
Vinnie Pandita
Vice President Strategic Sales Healthcare Sector
Eddie Ojeda
Account Executive
Johnathan Beason
Human Resources Manager
Mark Ellis
Vice President Operations UPS Freight
George Lacy
Vice President Information Technology
Jill Walls
Vice President Operations
Roger Dingus
Vice President Information Systems
Al Benki
Vice President Global Transportation Services
Daryll Melton
General Manager
Cindy Chong
Major Account Manager
Anne Melaragni
Human Resources Manager
Kirk Olsen
Human Resources
Jim Ramsay
Director of Marketing and Sales Planning
Ken Poling
Manager Solutions
Nick Costides
Vice President Information Services
William Ansley
Vice President Trade Management Services
David Quintilio
Vice President Operations
Aurel James
Project Manager
Bel Abis
Director of Human Resources
Steve Hodowany
Director Business Development
Gary Shultz
Area Sales Manager
Andrew Tuschak
Manager Solutions
Tim Quinnette
Director Business Development
Stefan Svilich
Account Manager Civilian Sales
Lynne Mason
Training Manager
Brittany Caskey
Director Business Development
Myron Gray
President, U S Operations
Christine Callahan
Vice President
Cornell Howard
Vice President Transportation Business Development
Dinshaw Challa
Information Technology/Internet Support
Chris Green
UPS Account Manager
Lisa Borden
Business Development Manager
Lisa Johnson
Corporate Procurement Group Manager
Dick Weber
Director Human Resources
Tom Martin
Corporate Schools Manager
Troy Pate
Engineering Manager
Knut Baalerud
Manager Customer Technology Marketing
Ron Branch
Marketing Manager
John Picone
Vice President of Mail Innovations and Capital Product Lines Information Technology
Alex Clark
Regional Director of Exhibit Sales
Rosemary Turner
Vice President
Chris Schenken
Vice President of Global Innovation
Steve Chisum
International Marketing Manager
Noel Massie
Vice President
James Mallard
Vice President of Procurement
David Hudson
Marketing Manager
Kim Benson
Plant Engineering Area Manager
Betsy Wilson
Global Marketing Manager
Eugene Ostrovski
Engineering Manager
John Delaney
Director of Information Technology
Chika Imakita
Marketing Manager
Eddie Foo
Senior Manager - Sales Training
Tom Vicari
Manager of Information Technology
Kim Nixon
Vice President Sales
Rick Carter
Director of Corporate Human Resources, Employee Performance and Development
Ina Federal
Manager, Learning and Development
Alaria McNeill
Project Manager, Corporate Training and Development
James Goh
Vice President of International Trade Services, Asia Pacific Region
Doug Moon
Vice President EMEA Strategic Accounts
Zachary Scott
Vice President Central Pennsylvania District
Larry Lukas
Manager Human Resources
Jim Winestock
Senior Vice President, U.S. Operations
Alex Brand
Vice President
Frank Whalley
Vice President
Brenda Johnson
Corporate Supplier Diversity Manager
Frank Andres
Director Information Technology
Steve Monaghan
Vice President for Strategy Asia Pacific
Leah McDormand
Human Resources Supervisor
Ron Bernal
Regional Training Manager
Kathy Hilton
Vice President of Legal Affairs
Tamara Caldwell
Manager Human Resources
Maureen Healy
Vice President Customer Communications and Diversity Marketing
Ronnie Inman
Vice President Marketing
Robyn Gibson
Training Manager
Jeff Riley
Manager Corporate Sales Training
Joe Marquez
Director HR
Reynold English
Senior Vice President of Technology
Romaine Seguin
Vice President of Operations for Entire Europe Region
Jim Medeiros
Vice President of Shared Services
Steven Okun
Vice President for Public Affairs
Lisa Hamilton
Vice President UPS Foundations
Karl Ryder
Vice President of Strategic Accounts, Retail and Consumer Goods
Nick Gray
Vice President of Information Services
Kenneth Parks
Human Resources Manager
Al Hausmann
Web Design Director
Andrew Liu
Coed Athletics Director
Andrew Rose
Marketing Manager Customer Technology Marketing
Anthony Kulesza
Director-Operations
Boon Ong
Manager of Information Services
Brian Callahan
Director of International Operations
Brian Lunsford
HB Corporate Tax Systems Manager
Caroline Hopkins
Services Director for Drinks Giant Diageo and European Information Systems Manager
Edward Fagan
District Controller Central Jersey District
Kelly Sullivan
Shift Director
Clarence Doyle
Director-Business Development
Jeanne Mandoza
District Controller
Jeff Fairbairn
Australia Managing Director
Jeff Fite
Director of Sales Training
Kevin Michael
Senior Director Us Marketing
Crystal Stoey
Vice President International Sales and Opera
Curt Redden
Sales Training Manager
Michael McLary
Director of Business Strategy
Rob Papetti
Manager of International Operations Systems
Jerry Mattes
Regional Director
Jim Thompson
Global Direct Sourcing Group Manager
Jim Bause
Human Resources Manager
Susan Fletcher
Director of Online Communications
Gary Kallenbach
Director Business Office
Mike Kelly
Northern European Finance Director
Jim Signoretti
Non-Information Technology Director
Mike Williams
Director of Capital Markets
Leon Jones
Information Technology Solutions Manager
Robert Stoffel Jr
Senior Vice President - Engineering, Strategy and Supply Chain Distribution
Lidia Santos
Manager Systems Email
Joe Paredes
Manager Systems Data PROCESSING Management Information Systems Manager Data PROCESSING Data PROCESSING
Gerry Summey
Retail Technology Manager
Linda Weakland
Senior Manager Advanced Technologies and Business Continuity Planning
Lisa Hillman
Chief Investment Officer
Rolf Stutzer
Information Systems Manager
John Donahue
Management Information Systems Manager
John Monaghan
District Controller
Tim Borrell
Marketing Director New Product Development
Rudy Louhisdon
District Human Resources Manager
Timmy Nelson
Vice President, Government Affairs
John Kosturk
EMAIL Technology Manager
John Ramochewski
Management Information Systems Director
Tom Conard
Training and Development Manager
Tom Nolte
Director of Sales
Don Van
Manager Information Repository Functions
Perry Chao
Managing Director Asia Pacific
Peter Benson
Retail Director
Vincent Conte
Information Technology Division Manager
Juan Perez
Regional Director of Engineering for SE Region
Peter Tan
Marketing Director Beijing Olympics Project
Sophia Shoate
SC Director of Sales
Stephanie Callaway
Director of Customer Technology Marketing
Phillip Deel
Director of Information Technology
Raymond Hill
District Controller of Finance
Steven Malc
Manager Information Technology
Stu Sutliff
Vice President Customer Systems
Rich Elefante
Director of Marketing
Bill Perry
Employee Communications Manager
Claire Meyer
Human Resources Supervisor
Lamar Stockman
Corporate Human Resources Systems Manager
Rudolph Rhodes
Employee Relations Manager
Lois Lovemore
Compensation Manager
Mary Sue Allen
Manager, Human Resources
Arnold Wellman
Corporate Vice President, Domestic and International Public Affairs
Sean OShaughnessy
Retail Services Vice President of Marketing
Christopher Vukas
Senior Vice President-Finance and Accounting
Jerry Del Gaudio
Vice President, International Strategy
John Glynn
Position In Vice President and Acquisitions
Lisa Lewis
Director HR
Kent Fritz
Director - Human Resources
Jay Movius
Supervisor of training and devel S Cal
Marge Niedbalski
District Human Resources Manager
Wayne Herring
Vice President Marketing
Chris Yates
Canada Vice President
Al Patano
Vice President Human Resources Supply Chain Solutions
Teresa Seide
Employee Relations Manager
Steve Evans
Vice President Sales
Steve Brill
Vice President
David Ruiz
Vice President and COO
Selina Jackson
Vice President of International Public Affairs
Suzanne Schmidt
Employee Relations Supervisor
Matt Young
Vice President Infrastructure
Wayne Bosch
Vice President of E-Commerce and Professional Services
Jerry Aurelio
Vice President/Information Systems Atlanta GA
Jennifer Hilliard
Human Resources Supervisor
Andy Criscuolo
Commodity Family Manager-Corporate Procurement Services
Anne Bowen-Long
Director of Strategic Accounts
Bill Benford
Director-Business Development
Bob Benavidez
Ramp Training Manager
Bob Burman
Systems Manager
Chris Sclafani
Region Real Estate Director
Ernest Caballero
Global Treasury Director
Jeff Reid
Director of Customer Technology Marketing
Jeff Spurlock
Director of Business DevelopmentHigh Tech/Telecom Americas Region
Richard Willis
Director Information Technology
Michael Plourde
Vice President
Frank Sportolari
Vice President European Strategy
Mike Horman
Director of Sales
Robert Hall
Director of Vehicle Engineering
Layglyn Capers
Portfolio Manager Customer Technology
Jim O'Reilly
Manager Information Center
Mike Senecal
Manager Information Systems
Tammy Slaughter
Director Global Information Technology Solutions
Tamara Schwartz
Director Architecutre Services
Leonard Kennedy
Senior Vice President and COO UPS Logistics Technologies
Joan Endean
Senior Manager Business Systems Programming Requirements
Joe Kniple
Director of Marketing
Joe Mok
Marketing Director
Joe Marrone
Planning Manager/Information Technology Governance Facilitator
Lina Hardenburg
Information Technology Training Manager
Nagesh Kadaba
Director Ip Management
Linda McCain
Staff Manager and Training Coordinator
John Menna
Marketing Director, Healthcare Logistics
Pat Miller
franchisee and Owner
Todd Westberg
Regional Information Technology Director
Tom Kasmiersky
Senior Manager/Customer Information Management Group
Mark Maksimik
Corporate Strategy and Retail Technology Manager
Vincent Arrington
Computer Operations Manager
Phil Clarke
Project Director
Katherine Regan
Manager Enterprise Billing Systems Applications
Maurice Garcia
Director of Information Technology
Randy Strang
Vice President UPS Supply Chain Solutions
Marshall Watson
Employee Relations Manager
Carlos Barrera
Human Resource Manager
M. Buneo
Site Manager
Tim Bend
Human Resources Manager
Phil Nardomarino
Vice President, IS Operations, United Parcel Service, Inc.
Robert Nicomini
Cpa
Ronnie Shaw
District Controller
Don Wittke
Operations EXCELLENCE Manager
Kathleen Cotter
Human Resources Manager
Michele Burdette
Senior Vice President of Information Technology
Rod Cooper
Operations Manager
William Hirse
Human Resources Manager
Mike Cramer
Operations Manager
David Camden
Operations Manager
Jerry Shaw
Operations Research Analyst
Michelle Freeman
Operations Manager
Carl Grahamm
Operations Director
Hiram Carden
CMS / Quality Assurance Supervisor
Brian Osborne
Quality Assurance Validation Manager
John Mazza
Operations Director
Jan Nissen
Director Int'l Sales Operations
Andrea Mateo
Operations Supervisor
Robert Suba
Operations Manager
Donald Vess
Operations Manager
George Wright
Vice President Information Technology Operations
Lynn Malcolm
Vice President Finance Controller
Sandi Swarigen
Operations Manager
Yvonne Walton
Human Resources Manager
Tony Biven
Training / Learning and Development
Nando Cesarone
Managing Director
Phil Donahue
Workforce Planning Mrg., Flight Operations
Darlene Nagao
Site Manager
Gerhard Weber
Senior Director Sales Training
Tod Webster
Vice President and Chief Operating Officer West Operations
Nick Theodore
Financial Systems Manager
Jane Bellis
Learning and Development
Joan McCann
Operations Manager
Steve Mockus
Vice President, Operations
Kathy Dalen
Operations Manager
Victoria Bauer
Operations Supervisr
Matt Connelly
Vice President & General Manager of Network Operations
Jill Rhoades
Financial Services Supervisor
Gary McClanahan
Vice President Intermodal Operations
Tony Barron
Operations Manager
Laura Elmore
Human Resources Manager
Kenneth Lacy
Senior Vice President and CIO
Jack Barbera
Operations Manager
Kathryn Morgan
Human Resources Director
Michael Bach
Operations Excellence Manager
Sidney Heard
Human Resources Manager
Twila Owens
Operations Manager
Sean Hayward
Director Sales Operations
Vince Tran
Quality Manager
Edward Geers
Maintenance Controller Procurement Services
Karen Parks-Paszko
Human Resources Manager
Holly Haman
Information Technology Vendor Manager
Angie Brewer
Human Resources Manager
Linda Costa
Int. Quality Analyst
Kevin Winston
Training Instructor
Anthony Poselenzny
Vice President, IT Strategy, United Parcel Service, Inc.
Tony Cunningham
Human Resources Manager
Brian Whitley
Director, Systems Operations, UPS Freight, UPS Freight
Bill Bundy
Operations Manager
Bryan Preston
Quality Director
Joe Costine
Operations Manager
Doug Barry
Manager of Delivery Operations
Debby Sexton
Financial Planning Manager Flight Operations Finance UPS Airlines
Dominic White
Operations Manager
Derek Peel
Human Resources Manager
Gil Fleek
Human Resources Manager
Eugene Johnson
Director - Operations
Glenn Rice
President UPS Canada
Jordan Coletta
Vice President of Customer Technology Marketing
Gloria DaCunha
Pastor
Fred Winkler
Training Instructor
Jordan Colleta
Vice President Customer Technology Marketing
Gary Medeiros
Operations Manager
Jay Hida
Database Administrator-Manager
Jennifer Hurst
Human Resources Manager
Jean Ditmars
Human Resources Manager
Jim Bena
Corporate Operations Excellence Manager
Joseph Phelps
Operations Manager
Janis Vaughan
Operations Manager
Kalle Foxley
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Winters
Operations Research Division Manager
Linda Mizumoto
Training & Development Manager
Keith Porter
Vice President, Operations
Kelly McCrea
Human Resources
Karen McCrory
Operations Manager
Lisa Marmolejo
Finance Manager
Lucinda Stinson
Human Resources Systems
Margie Boatwright
Manager Operations
Melany Boughman
Finance Manager
Michael Brady
Vice President - Operations
Michael Molletta
Finance Manager
Michael Hanson
Office of the Controller
Manuel Pino
Operations Manager
Mark Piffer
Quality Manager
Mary Gek
Vice President Supply Chain Operations South District, Asia Pacific
Ryan Casady
Operations Manager
Randy Dunn
Operations Manager
Reggie Dominick
Package Operations Division Manager
Ron Mayorga
Operations Manager
Ron McCauley
Operations Manager
Robin Bowles
Financial Planning Supervisor Crew Logistics UPS Airllines
Robert Sisto
Operations Manager
Rodney Stoelting
Operations Manager
Steve Greffin
Senior Manager of Operations
Stephen Jones
Director of Learning Training and Development
Sherrie Wehner
Vice President, International Operations
Sue Vongnarath
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Alden
I. E. / Quality Specialist
Teresa DeKeyrel
Operations Manager
Tom Olson
Flight Operations Fuel Manager
Teri Eicher
Operations Manager
Tony Stephens
Operations Manager
Yvette Sumter
Human Resources Manager
Yolanda Clopton
Operations Manager
Andrew Gruber
Package Engineering Specialist
Andy Ajello
Engineer
Bob Myrick
Principal, System Architect
Becky Butterfield
IT/Purchasing
Andy Perry
Industrial Engineer
Crystal Lassiter
UPS-Project Engineer
Don Hartig
Plant Engineer
David Sadeski
Industrial Engineering
Darryl Dott-Kittell
Engineer
Brian Glanz
Facilities Engineering Director
Daniel Riemer
Application Project Leader
Dan Schmidt
Engineering
David Andries
Director of Engineering-Zone 2
Duane Jennings
Architect
Douglas Fratt
Engineering and Strategy
Chris Smith
Principal Architect
Bob Vazquez
Engineer
Carmichael Galang
Package Engineering Specialist
David Zack
Director, Maintenance and Engineering
Earl Lee
Package Engineering Specialist
Frank Markink
Plant Engineer
David Schweickhardt
Facilities Engineer
Gabriel Perez
Engineer
Helena Ma
Engineering Supervisor
Eman Ilyas
Industrial Engineer
Frank Perez
Vice President Industrial Engineering
Frank Hall
Industrial Engineering Manager
Franco Chiaramonte
IPS Storage Engineering
Dean Shigetomi
Engineering Coordinator-Zone 3
Jeff Clausses
Engineer
Joe Parrino
Facilities Engineering Manager
James Taylor
Engineer
Jean Drudge
Industrial Engineering Manager
Harriet Whelihan
Project Engineer
Julian Robinson
Engineer
Adam Cropper
Industrial Engineer
John Amicucci
Industrial Engineer
Joe Monteleone
e-Commerce R and D
John Fitzpatrick
Engineer of THE FUTURE
Ira Busel
Application Project Leader
Jason Reynolds
Plant Engineering
Marenda Caldwell
Industrial Engineering Manager
Kevin Deitrich
Application Architecture
Lee Presto
Plant Engineering Manager
Michael Arias
Director Customer Care/Engineering
Kenny Mathley
Network Design Engineer
Malina Downey
Package Engineering Manager
Mark Davidson
Engineer
Mark Ostrander
Project Engineer
Roberta Cabrera
Engineer
Rick Lhotan
Director of Industrial Engineer
Paul Osting
Industrial Engineer
Paul Hamel
District Plant Engineering Manager
Nancy Scratch
Engineering Coordinator-Zone 2
Michael Primm
Industrial Engineering Manager
Mark Schulz
Industrial Engineering Manager
Neil Tan
Principal Architect
Randall Green
Project Engineer/CAD Administrator
Pradip Dalwadi
Project Engineer
Mike Kutrik
Senior Lead Architect
Peter Holland
Architect
Scott Langford
Engineer
Randy Stashick
Vice President of Engineering
Rob Sheridan
Industrial Engineer
Rashard Thurman
Project Engineer
Shelton Brown
Engineer
Tandreia Bellamy
Region Engineering Manager
Robert Sikes
Industrial Engineering
Richard Santillana
Enterprise Architecture Design and Strategy
David Semian
Architect
Lalit Tumuluri
Architect
Verlon Frier
Plant Engineering
William Hess
Principal Architect
Armando Delahostria
Industrial Engineer
Tim Bamper
Network Engineering/Systems Manager
Tony Creasy
Senior Manager/Information Technology Requirements
Tim Roth
Director, Information Technology
Todd Schiernbeck
Tech 2 Network Administrator
Vincent Frey
Domestic Technology Support Manager
Vince Fiore
Manager Information Technology Project UPS Logistics Technologies
David Guernsey
Senior Sustainability Program Manager
Christopher Diorio
Business Intelligence Architect
Bobbi Buchanan
P R and Commun Writer
Deborah Caldwell
P R Suprv
Diana Hatcher
P R Supervisor
Matt Reinagel
Accounts Payable Staff Manager
Ronna Branch
Supervisor National Media Relations
Elizabeth Torres
Accounts Payable Department
Kirk Kamrathl
Operations Manager, Supply Chain Solutions
Devin Whalen
Project Manager, Supply Chain Solutions
Lisa Marianni
Product Manager, Global Marketing/Supply Chain Solutions
William Doig
Operations Manager Customers Brokerage Eastern U S Ups Supply Chain Solutions
David McGlothlin
Systems Manager Supply Chain Solutions
George Entwistle
Information Technology Management Manager
Ardean Sims
Network Administrator
Alex Trotter
Information Technology Project Manager
Bob Bernabucci
Director of Information Technology
Brian Cronin
Director Information Technology UPS Capital Corporation UPS Capital Corporation
Bradley Eldredge
Information Technology Project Manager
William Hickey
Manager Information Technology Audit
Bob Kepchar
Managing Director CRM Technology
Brett Munhall Public
Network Manager
Bora Lam
Manager Information Technology

Additional Info and Employees

Corporate venture capital

ups.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ups.com emails we have.

r***@ups.com
d***@ups.com
a***@ups.com

i***@ups.com
m***@ups.com

c***@ups.com

p***@ups.com
j***@ups.com

Find emails for United Parcel Service Inc. Oh - United Parcel Service, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.