Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sacramento County Office of Education

589,176

Company Description: The Sacramento County Office of Education (SCOE), one of 58 California county offices of education, provides technical assistance, curriculum and instructional support, staff development, legal and financial advice, and oversight to Sacramento County school districts.

PO BOX 269003 Sacramento, CA 95826-9003
http://www.scoe.net
info@scoe.net
(916) 228-2500

Industries: Government Administration, Primary/Secondary, Education Management, High School, Middle School

Technologies: Sacramento County Office of Education is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 207 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sacramento County Office of Education has 60 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Sacramento County Office of Education.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Similar Government Administration Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Linda Mitchell
Principal
Andrea Willis
Director of Technology Projects
Jennifer McAdam
Executive Assis
Jackie Levy
Athletic Director
Mary Dill
BTSA-Director
Natalie W. Andrews
Director of Information Technology
Mary Johnson
Special Education Principal
Greg Geeting
President
Mark Calonico
Director Program Delivery
Shelley Shaver
Abstractor OTAN Library
Guy Holman
SH Teacher
Tom Adams
Manager Procurement Services
Bob Carter
Technical Administrator
Stacy Barcellos
Administrative Assistant
... Bautista-Hendricks
Program Specialist
Claudia Caspar
Para-Educator
Dale Barredo
Para-Educator
Debra Montoya
Vision Educator
Shawn O'Briant
SH Teacher
Hilary Thomas
Staff Secretary
Bob Armour
Teacher
Mary Killelea
SH Teacher
Tim Herrera
Director - Communications
Josefina Taca
Office Assistant Reception Desk
Danielle Geary
Coordinator Special Projects
Amy Thomas
Office Assistant
Lynn Wheat
Nurse
Victoria L. L Deane
President
Amanda Dolan
Para-Educator
Nancy Blackburn
Teacher SCOE Teacher/Year 1998
Kim Was Gonz... Craven
Ed Teacher
Robert Bartron
Manager-Interim
Debi Wagner
SH Teacher
Raquel Ventura
Para-Educator
Yolanda Craig
Para-Educator
Lynn McGroarty
Financial Analyst
Dan Calhoun
Teacher
Beth Vieira
Coprincipal
Lourdes Ordona
Infant Educator
Valarie Buckingham
AVID Consultant-Visiting Educator
Mary Fager
Facilities Director
Scott Pantalone
Computer Tech Support and Trainer
Kim Harbert
Administrative Assistant
Teresa English
PUBLIC Relations Officer
Monique Shepard
Library Assistant
Sharon Van Horn
Curriculum Specialist
Michelle Carlson
Coordinator Special Projects
Brend... Garcia-Duenas
Infant Educator
Linda Baerresen
Para-Educator
Carrie Anderson
SH Teacher
Kris Silbaugh
Administrative Assistant
Elizabeth Bourne
Computer Technology Support/Trainer
Beth Flory
Programmer
Jan James
Publications Specialist
Diana Yarletz
Para-Educator
Tammy Chaney
Data Assistant-Temporary Exempt
Teresa Lynn... Stinson
Attorney
Alice Williams
Teacher
Steve Gaskill
Resource Teacher
Shirley Ryan
Para-Educator
K... Basurto-Atteberry
Staff Secretary
Yolanda O'Shea
Senior Management Information Systems Specialist-Technology ...
Emily Greathouse
Staff Secretary
Holly Clark
Administrative Assistant
Suzanne Shehadeh
Para-Educator
Lamarr Carr
Para-Educator
Becky Was ... Sullivan
Curriculum Specialist
Darlene Furtado
Special Education Technician
Marla Nakano
Teacher
Leona Hogans
Para-Educator
Carla Quintella
Special Education Technician/Workability
Loi... Gardner Mendoza
Curriculum Specialist
Dawn McCarron
Program Analyst
Terry Ahrens
Teacher PAR
Guadalupe Delgado
Project Specialist-College Horizons
Mary Bell
Director III, CCP
Michele Mickela
Personnel Analyst
Chris Charbonneau
Teacher
Larry Woodward
Special Education Technician/Workability
Craig Bradford
Teacher
Pete Shnaydman
Job Developer
Peggy Parker
Staff Secretary
Janice Bateman
Para-Educator
Marian Thacher
Technology Coordinator
Tammy Allen
Infant Educator
Monica Abeyta
Coordinator Special Projects-Data-Hub
Sandy Raney
Executive Assistant
Jan Valine
Teacher PAR
Michael Carbone
Para-Educator
Charis Slater
Administrative Assistant
Rebecca Frank
Nurse
Linda Zall
Project Specialist Foster Youth Services
Becky Taylor
Coordinator Financial Services
Anthony Tinoco
Database Designer/Information Systems Analyst
Jim Chapman
Teacher
Lynn Haley
Vision Educator
Cathy Sapunor
Special Events Coordinator
Patrick Callahan
Vision Specialist
Amy Barr
Director Assessment Operations
Seema Venugopal
Office Assistant
Janet Carter
Para-Educator
Marie Wagnon
Information Systems Analyst
Jackie Adams
Special Education Technician
Fred Castillo
Teacher
Andrea Ando
SH Teacher
Mac Slater
Para-Educator
Tamara J Sanchez
Assistant Superintendent CBO
Lauren Roth
Principal
Ben Anderson
Director Instructional Technology Support
Diane Anderson
Language Speech and Hearing Specialist
Natalya Edwards
Para-Educator
Linda Glines-Taylor
Teacher
Chris Gilbert
Sacramento COE
Connie Parinas
Teacher
Linda Albornoz
Accounting Technician
Susan Czajkowski
Language Speech and Hearing Specialist
Brian Cooley
President
Jeanne Davis
Special Education Technician/Workability
Melody Chapman
Program Specialist
Samia Abdelmalek
Para-Educator
Alice Yu
Digital Media Director
Vanessa Edwards
Para-Educator
Karen Allen
Project Assistant Friday Night Live/CL
Beverly Salmond
Language Speech and Hearing Specialist
Sheila Shimada
Language Speech and Hearing Specialist
Betty Poole
Infant Educator With the Special Education Departm
Linda Meeks-Carr
Program Analyst
Liz Levine
Technician, Career Information
John Woodward
Web Developer
Bob Breault
Maintenance Worker
Dorothy Van Vleet
SH Teacher
Lynn Milan
Project Specialist Outreach and Student Services
Robin Satow
Computer Technology Support/Trainer
Monica Roberts
Project Director
Kathy Chaney
Coordinator Special Projects
Teri Crandell
Para-Educator
Terry Moylan
Teacher-in-Charge
Yamilet Gaitan
Program Analyst
Jeanette Carrillo
Para-Educator
Kathleen Deaver
Orientation and Mobility Specialist
Lisa Hastings
Head Cook
Lindsay Paoli
AVID Regional Coordinator-Project Specialist
Brad Hulan
Teacher
Ginger Schlavin
Teacher
Vicki Williams
Para-Educator
Andy Tsunekawa
Manager Financial Services
Darla Sullivan
Staff Secretary
Lisa Walker
SH Teacher
Evelyn Fonseca
Para-Educator
Debbie Frame
Accounting Technician
Robin Ryan
Project Specialist
Paulette Abegglen
Ed Teacher
Silvia Holloway
Senior Personnel Technician/Sub Services
Kathleen Sadao
Program Specialist
Cathy Brandalise
SH Teacher
Jon Franz
Accounting Technician
Reva Woodard
Administrative Assistant
Wendell Haase
Payroll Analyst L-Z
Relda Yeoman
Program Analyst
Melissa Branson
Para-Educator
Charlotte Barcellos
Executive Assistant
Linda Swanson
Computer Technology Support/Trainer
Margrite Roseman
Para-Educator
Lorrai... Weatherspoon
Early Childhood Education Lead
Nora Hernandez
Para-Educator
Cathy Mikitka
Program Specialist
Shawn Jacobs
Para-Educator
Lisa Alcala
Teacher
Robert Ratsch
Financial Analyst
Mark Bachiller
Accounting Technician
Cindy Tanaka
Counselor
Steven Vacek
Custodian
Brian Teafatiller
Teacher
Liz Walker
Program Analyst
Debbie Sinclair
Para-Educator
Connie Palatinus
Printing and Production Specialist
Colleen Hall
Senior General Services Worker
Kirsten Sapp
Hearing-Impaired Specialist
Pat Bates
Nurse
Marcy Delavan
Vision Specialist
Karen Granzella
Program Analyst
David Welsh
Teacher-SCOE school
Matt Silva
Teacher
Lyn Efken
Principal-SCOE school
Carmen Walker
PrincipalED Palmiter
Lydia Maerdian
Teacher-SCOE school
Susan Strauch
Office Assistant
Rod Dark
Lead Press Operator
David Popken
Teacher-SCOE school
Rosana Chavez
Senior Personnel Technician
David Gordon
Assistant Superintendent-Special Services
Bill Lane
Program Administrator-SCOE school
Debra Wilkins
Coordinator, District Fiscal Services
Don Pope
Financial Analyst-SCOE school
Adriana Echanda
Trustee-SCOE school
Coretta Sayers
School Secretary
Linda Ponce
School Registrar-SCOE school
Debbie Carlson
SH Teacher
Martin J Cavanaugh
Deputy Superintendent
Chanin James
Project Specialist-Tutor Recruitment
Debi Lauer
Second Vice President
Effie Crush
Director HR
Kristie McCarron
Chief Job Steward
Carol Johnston
CAD Manager
John Fleischman
Director Technology Services
Todd Humphrey
Manager Information Technology
Kevin Riggs
SVP

scoe.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the scoe.net emails we have.

d***@scoe.net
j***@scoe.net

r***@scoe.net
v***@scoe.net

c***@scoe.net
l***@scoe.net

i***@scoe.net
t***@scoe.net

s***@scoe.net
m***@scoe.net

Find emails for Sacramento County Office of Education executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.