Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ



Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Rick Masser
Manager Environmental Compliance Section
Thomas Meunier
Department Head Highway Operations
Alice Nemitsas
Park Naturalist
Andrew McGilvray
Project Manager IV
Andreas Ritterbusch
GIS Project Manager
Amy Vagnoni
Recreation Coordinator
Latrice Lewis
Business & Employment Consultant
Sue Roach
Employment Consultant
David Ward
Director of Administrative Services
Penny Bryant
Administrative Assistant Public Works Division
Darlene Bucciero
Project Manager
Donald Harper
Project Manager
Kevin Vida
Project Manager
Sue Putnam
Project Manager
Dan Walther
Life Safety Inspector
Fred Keister
Life Safety Inspector
Gary Klipp
Plumbing Inspector
Gerald Lewis
Building Inspector
Bangyeon Kim
Global Information Systems Project Manager
Betsy Smith
Development Review Engineering Director
Mitchell Hose
Director - Human Resources
Al Hudak
Executive Director
Max Douge
Business & Employment Consultant
Michael Cronise
Commander of Special Operations
Susan Hoffman
Administrative Coordinator
Greg Eyler
Chief of Police
Mary Baker
Administrative Coordinator
Lynda Marcy
Senior GIS Analyst
David Grossweiler
Engineering Manager
Robert Shen
Engineering Manager
Sonja Erickson
Kelly Hammond
Manager Interagency Internal Audit Division
Jason Myers
Dana Perez
Tiffany Ahalt
Tourism Marketing Manager
Patti Fisher-Hawkins
Administrative Specialist III
Brenda Huffman
Permit Specialist II
Eric Appel
Recreation Coordinator
Jason Jones
GIS Specialist III
Dave Crable
Project Manager IV
Desira Macinnes
Administrative Specialist IV
Bob Failor
Capital Programs Administrator
Donnie Crum
Assistant Superintendent Highways
Jeremy Kortright
Recreation Superintendent
Cate Hartsock
Inspector II
Elly Jenkins
Program Specialist
Bob Cramer
Inspector III
Janine Summers
Office Manager
Chris Krogh
Recreation Coordinator
Bethany Seyler
Assistant Recreation Specialist
Jamie Masser
Administrative Specialist IV
Barbara Brian
Senior Permits Specialist
Dawn Morales
Medicaid Waiver Coordinator
Gary Fox
Program Manager-plants
John Thomas
Principal Planner
David Kling
Recreation Coordinator
John Hahn
Lieutenant, Deputy Fire Marshal
Debbie Baumgardner
Plan Review Technician
Christopher Corbelli
GIS Specialist
Bryon Mitchell
Manager, Life Safety
Jessica Hunicke
WMS Project Manager
Cathy Barnes
Brunswick Senior Center Coordinator
Erin Kleintop
Recreation Coordinator
Harold Delauter
Alcoholic Beverages Inspector
Anna Rollins
Thurmont Senior Center Coordinator
David Doyle
Chief Building Inspector
David Olney
Project Manager I
Brian Wolfe
Building Inspector
Barb Linton
GIS Technician II
Blair Hovatter
Program Manager-utilities/Subdivisions
John Flory
Park Manager
Karen Damuth
Permit Specialist, Gaming
Joseph Chrisp
Commander of Support Services
Hazel Auth
Administrative Specialist
Doug Reedy
GIS Manager
Jack Hartner
Program Manager-vertical
Earl Eyler
Parks Superintendent
Justin Horman
Zoning Planner
Kim Halter
Administrative Specialist V
Jason Jenkins
Park Foreman
Kathy Vahle
Administrator Liquor Board
Gene Waynant
Utilities Inspector
Marc McNeal
Bureau Chief, Chief Fire Marshal
Kathy Hall
Engineer II
Anita Hurst
Administrative Aide Frederick County Adult Detention Center
Leslie Clayton
Plan Review Technician
Crystal Chamberlain
Land Acquisition Coordinator
Andy Lett
Recreation Supervisor
Debra Ayers
Meal Manager
Amanda Gable
Engineer I
Becky Lafoon
Fiscal Manager
Gary Summers
Assistant Parks Superintendent
Kathleen Harne
Fire/Rescue Lieutenant
Kathy Mitchell
Assistant County Attorney
Keith Welty
Commander of Fiscal Services
John Picco
Chief Plan Reviewer
Ken Compell
Non-residential Plan Reviewer
Ron Burns
Traffic Engineer
Lynda Kundrat
Procurement Card Administrator
Linda Umbel
Emmitsburg Senior Center Coordinator
Kim Mezzanotte
Development Review Technician-Engineering
Sandra Rees
Administrative Specialist
Linda Williamson
Development Review Technician-planning
Sean Lore
Executive Director Scott Key Center
Larry Willard
Plumbing Inspector
Mary Collins
Caregiver Program Coordinator
Shawn Dennison
Job Development Specialist
Steve Jamison
Commander of Work Release
Marianne Letourneau
Administrative Specialist IV
Sharon Goetz
Acting Director Permits and Inspections
Steve Stoyke
Nurse Case Manager
Melinda Grenier
Assistant Director of Community Services
Melanie Bryan
Guardianship Coordinator
Lisa Oakes
Park Foreman
Leslie Barnes
Administrative Assistant, Citizens Services Division
Lori Frazee
Director of Inmate Services
Linda McGinnes
Senior Center Coordinator
Tawanda Bailey
Insurance Billing Coordinator
Pattie Weber
Permit Specialist I
Steven Rau
Corrections Bureau Chief
Wendy Kearney
Deputy County Attorney
Susan Mose
Office Manager
Linda Wivell
Permit Specialist II
Timothy Selin
Commander of Technology
Pat Garst
Administrative Assistant
Steve Oden
Plumbing Inspector
Tom Cashour
Program Manager-roads
Michael Stranovsky
GIS System Administrator
Mary McCullough
GIS Specialist I
Mike Wilkins
Principal Planner
Richard Kaplan
Richard Trapane
Electrical Inspector
Shawna Lemonds
Principal Planner
Nena Tierney
Client Services Manager
Sharon Hale
Executive Assistant
Mike Ramsburg
Maintenance Section Supervisor
Pennie Weller
Senior Permit Specialist
Tim Rigler
Plumbing Inspector
Rhonda Greenholtz
Development Review Technician-enviromental
Robin Russe
Registered Dietician
Shannon Moore
Watershed Management Section Manager
Sue Atwood
Administrative Specialist
Tony Wetzel
Utilities Coordinator
Pam Moulton
Acting Manager of Permitting Services
Tracy Diggs
Program Manager-pavement Management
Mike Hammond
Building Inspector
Wayne Summers
Building Inspector
William Delauter
Assistant Corrections Bureau Chief
Tara Wolf
GIS Specialist
Theresa Benner
Director of Community Services
Shannon Walters
Senior Permit Specialist
Steven Leatherman
Bureau Chief Logistics and Finance Services
Susan Hofstra
Urbana Senior Center Coordinator
Pat Fay
Permit Specialist II
Mary Logsdon
Administrative Aide
Michael Marchesani
Battalion Chief
Richard Ridgell
Building Safety Plans Reviewer
Tammy May
Office Manager-Accounting
Pat Baker
Administrative Specialist IV
Randy Martin
Assistant Director of Inmate Services
Richard McCain
Assistant County Attorney
Tolson Desa
Principal Planner
Steve Fellers
Field Supervisor
Susan Shelton
Assistant Director Department of Aging
Vijay Kapoor
Project Manager II
James Fox
Fleet Manager-Police
Angela Worley
GIS Project Manager I
Jim Smith
Manager Buildings
John Gibson
Inspection and Permits Director
William Adams
Assistant Director Department Emergency Comm
James Ensor
Chief Electrical Inspector
Kenneth Oland
Code Enforcement Officer

fredco-md.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the fredco-md.net emails we have.





Find emails for fredco-md.net executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.