Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

North Carolina Office of Information T


PO BOX 17209 Raleigh, NC 27619-7209

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 205 unverified employees.

We have 13 emails for North Carolina Office of Information T.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Pat Gates
Director Materials Management / Purchasing
Patti Bowers
Director, State Purchasing Office
Chris Vance
Administrative Officer, Avery County Departmen
Daphne Lyon
Health and Human Services Assistant State Budg
Joel Sigmon
Date and Information Services Assistant State
Elizabeth Amos
Assistant Chief Local Operations
Michele Tart
Assistant Chief-Central Office Operations
Alesia Calloway
Work First Employment Program Worker
Amy Alligood
Food and Nutrition Services Supervisor
Al Deitch
Youth Advocacy and Involvement Office Director
Alan Klinek
Water Quality Division Director
Audrey Velazquez
Executive Assistant
Bev Nelson
Executive Assistant
Ethleen Larkin
Executive Assistant
Linda Povlich
Senior Advisor
Al Eisele
Forensic Tests for Alcohol Branch Head
Barbara Pullen-Smith
Minority Health and Health Disparities Office
Barry Miller
Chief of CSE
Britt Cobb
Lisbeth Evans
Amanda Penny
Computer Consultant
Amy Evans
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Deidra Jackson
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Denise Laursen
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Elizabeth Julye
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Janet Phelps
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Lorie Stephens
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Martha Myers
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Melanie Crews
Special Nutrition Programs Regional Consultant
Brenda Banks
Administrative Assistant-Yancy County Social S
Nick Driver
Administrative Assistant, Radioactive Material
Rhonda Billeaud
Administrative Assistant, Forestry
Alive Elkins
Director of Social Services Yancey County
Barbara Jones
Assistant Director Beaufort County Department
Barry Bullock
Adult Services Manager
Deron Geouque
Assistant Co Manager / Human Resources Directo
Arun Kumar
Quality Assurance Manager
Ronald Still
Philip Cook
Hospital Director
Kevin Kilbride
Director Physician Recruitment
Ken Richardson
GIS Analyst
Hope Bostick
Zoning Administrator/Gis Specialist
Becky Burcham
GIS Analyst
Steve Kaufman
Gis Manager
Betty Church
Tax Mapper I, Tax Mapping
Jennifer Rouse
GIS Analyst
Carolyn Hodges
Land Records Specialist, Tax Mapping
Tommy Pitts
Land Records Director, Tax Mapping
Tracy Yates
GIS Technician III, Tax Mapping
Hosea Wilson
Tax and Mapping Administrator
Shane Laughter
Robert Moody
Kathy Blackley
Senior Team Leader Epi, CDI, Accounts Payable, Salary Control/Reserve
Julia Wilkerson
DPH P-card Administrator
Dan Brennan
Director, Application Development
Nancy Rabun
Director of Medical Records
Paul Rock
Director of Purchasing Services
John Kelley
Manager - Information Systems
Scot Suits
Interim Server Support Manager
Susanne Proudlove
Information Technology Staff, Technical Manager
William Golden
Branch Manager, Manager Management Information Systems
Mary Brown
Information Systems Manager
Sonya Thompson
Employment And Training Case Manager
Tom Reaves
Management Information Systems Manager
Doris Eason
Human Resources Manager
Paula Taylor
Human Resources Manager
Laura Newton
Human Resources Manager
Susan Scroggs
Assistant Manager of Human Resources
Darryl Bass
Human Resources Manager
Bob Brinson
MIS Manager
Carlton Batten
Unit Manager
Christine Wagner
Database Manager
Charlie Schulz
Management Information Systems Manager
Patrick Fleming
MIS Manager
Bob Melton
Information Systems Manager
Sherry Franklin
Quality Improvement Unit Manager Infant-Toddler Program
Woody Webster
Site Manager
Bruce Garner
Deputy, Information Technology
Carol Smith
Information Technology/Webmaster
Danny Lineberry
Senior Advisor for Information Technology Programs
Doug Yearwood
Director-Criminal Justice Analysis Center and Lead Information and Technology Planner
Drew Eggers
Programmer, Information Technologies
Ed Womack
Finance Office Information Technology Manager
Glenda Duncan
Director - Information Technology
Jonathan Womer
Information Technology Assistant State Budget Officer
Mary Britt
PC/Network Specialist, Information Technologies
Pradip Gangopadhyay
Project Manager, Information Technology Services
Tripp Dean
Information Technology Technical Liasion Manager
Tony Dorn
Deputy Director
Chris Hoke
Senior Deputy
Mark Cosby
Microbiology Administrator
Regina French
Personnel Officer/Assistant
Richard Hoyle
Grading and Regulatory Program Administrator
Sandy Farris
Personnel Officer
Jackie Sheppard
Long-Term Care Assistant Secretary
Kay Potter
Food and Nutrition Services Lead Worker and Fraud Investigator
Holly Riddle
Developmental Disabilities Council Executive Director
Sonnie Banks
Food and Nutrition Services and Medicaid Supervisor III-Yancy County
Jane Woolard
Adult Protective Services Supervisor
Beth Harmon
Foster Care Supervisor, Yancy County
Sally Malek
Tobacco Prevention and Control Branch Head
Debbie McKinney
Child Protective Services Supervisor-Yancy County
Drema Hayes
Adult Protective Services Supervisor
Casey Puett
Child Welfare and Family Support Investigations Supervisor
David Brown
General Government Assistant State Budget Officer
Brenda Motsinger
Injury and Violence Prevention Branch Head
Tim Osborn
Child Support Enforcement Officer
Betsy Bennett
Natural Sciences Museum Director
Marie Rice
Family and Child Medicaid Supervisor
Linda Clark
Adult Medicaid Lead Worker
David Jones
North Carolina Zoological Park Director
Lawrence Wilson
Economic Opportunity Office Director
Elizabeth Grovenstein
University, Community Colleges and Public Education Assistant State Budget Officer
Bruce Shankle
Livestock Director
Rodney Helder
Non-Public Education Director
Joann Windley
Aging Services Supervisor
Sherry Bradsher
Social Services Division Director
Speros Fleggas
Deputy Secretary
Truman Robbins
Computer System Administrator
Jason Schrader
Audit Specialist
Randy McIntosh
Adult Services Manager-Yancy County
Glenn Cutler
Vital Records State Registrar
Norma Bagwell
Child Support Enforcement Officer
Scott Cullom
Child Protective Services Supervisor
W. Lee Cox
Radioactive Materials Branch Manager
Lorre Bowen
Child Welfare and Family Support Manager
Daniel Ragan
Agricultural Drug Administrator
David Brook
Historical Resources Division Director
Thelma Hill
Senior Deputy Commissioner
Dan Gerlach
Senior Fiscal Affairs Policy Adviser
Dan Stewart
Deputy Secretary
Colin Brammer
Naturalist Center Curator, North Carolina Museum of Natural Sciences
Robin Glover
Processing Assistant IV, Special Nutrition Programs
Jody Kotoris
Child Support Supervisor
Sylvia Rice
Income Maintenance Administrator
Bill Holman
Clean Water Management Trust Fund Director
Don Benfield
Food and Nutrition Services and Medicaid Supervisor
Paul Brinkman
Paleontology Research Technician
Kevin Ryan
Womens and Childrens Health Section Chief
Margaret Shoemake
Administrative Officer
Felix Desantis
Mail Service Center Division Director
John Morris
Water Resources Division Director
Sue Powell
Food and Nutrition Services Supervisor
Mickey Sauls
Surplus Property Division Director
Hilda Gautier
Adult Medicaid Supervisor
Doug Campbell
Occupational and Environmental Epidemiology Branch Head
Danny Turner
Fertilizer Administrator
Bridget Wall
HUB Historically Underutilized Businesses Assistant to the Secretary
Joyce Gardner
Child Day Care Subsidy Program Supervisor
Rebecca Harbison
Adult Services/Protective Services Supervisor
Jim Simons
Land Resources Division Director
Dennis Harrington
Administrative Local and Community Support Section Chief
Michael Viar
Education Administrator
Marcus Plescia
Chronic Disease and Injury Section Chief
Judy Hawkins
Work First Employment Program Supervisor
Loretta Cuellar
Adult Care Home Specialist
Stephanie Bohr
Curator of Special Populations
Darlene Roper
Work First Cash Assistance Supervisor
Julia Port
Cap/DA and Cap/C Supervisor
Axel Lluch
Hispanic/Latino Affairs Director
Marc Burris
Information Technology Director-Information Systems Division
Barry Johnson
Child Welfare Supervisor
Geneva Pate
Family and Childrens Medicaid Lead Worker
Jim Lora
Capital Improvement Assistant State Budget Officer
Jennifer McCrory
Administrative Assistant
Karen McKinney
Yancy County Health Choice for Children Supervisor
Dewey Stephens
Fiscal Management Office Director
Denise Aldridge
Child Protective Services Supervisor
Lewis Ledford
Park and Recreation Division Director
Kathy Dudley
Intervention/Prevention Division Assistant Secretary
Theresa Porter
Medical Transportation Coordinator
James Lell
Database Analyst
Susan Rabon
Administration Senior Assistant
Melodee Stokes
Citizen Services Office Director
Deborah Crane
Public Affairs Office Director
Elizabeth Self
Legislative and Intergovernmental Affairs Director
Ann Cobb
Employee and Management Development Division Director
Manfred Emmrich
Employment Service Director
Sherri Johnson
Director - Communications
Lucinda Roebuck
Information Technology Services Supervisor
John Butts
Chief Medical Examiner
Maryanne Friend
Development and Marketing Communications Director
Ursula Hairston
Personnel Development and Support Services Director
Ben Honeycutt
Grain Transportation Director
Muriel Offerman
Programs Deputy Chairman
Sara Allen
Boards and Commissions Director
Dick Lankford
State Archives and Records Administrator
George Allison
Human Relations Commission Director
Diana Kees
Director - Communications
Jill Lucas
Public Information Director
Sherry Lee
Recruiting Specialist/Salary Administrator
Gustavo Fernandez
State Center for Health Statistics Director
David Clegg
Governmental Relations Director/Communications Deputy Chairman
John Massey
Motor Fleet Management Division Director
Michelle Lepore
Yancy County Family Services Program Manager
Valerie Ford
Human Resources Management Director
Linda Washington
Director - Human Resources
Kathy Gruer
Human Resources Services Division Director
Richard Stone
Director - Human Resources
Robert Cottrell
Director-Information Systems
Val Chadwick
Waste Management Environmental Enforcement Officer
Charles Jones
Emergency Management Director
Jeffrey Crow
Deputy Secretary
David Griffin
Director of Aquariums
Wendy Andrews
MIS Manager

ncmail.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ncmail.net emails we have.






Find emails for North Carolina Office of Information T executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.