Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ




Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 253 unverified employees.

Social Media: usa-spaceops.com has 5 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for usa-spaceops.com.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Mark Nappi
Risk Manager
Alberto Garces
Cathy Greene
Admin to Bob Greene Director-Information Techn
Joseph Vekasi
Project Engineer
Charlotte Anderson
Quality Inspector
Annette Walker
Network Administrator
Senior Quality SYS Analyst
Quinn Larson
Manager GNC Software Development
Billy Strahan
Kim Doering
Vice President Business Development
Steve Taylor
Ryan Stephens
Melissa Lamond
Raymond Pinto
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Bonnie Hauge
Engineering Executive
Richard Knochelmann
Andrew Wilson
Information Analyst Technology
Rex Carrol
Catia Liason/Engineer
Christopher Han
Controls Engineer
Richard Taylor
Electrical Engineer
David Teixeira
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Katharine Gambino
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Sandy Rozzo
Daniel Barnes
System Engineer
Lisa Saylor
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Nickolaus Armstrong
Rhea Saylor
Manager Facilities and Industrial Engineering
Dave Grega
Engineering Staff
Steven Long
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Michael Krause
System Engineer
Brenda Barnes
Senior Engineering Administrator
Daniel Gerik
Manager Infrastructure Engineering Services
Ron Eagles
Sen Electrical Engineer
James Vanaman
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Mike Pavick
Optics Engineering
Garth Turner
Engineering Executive
Antonio Rodriguez
Engineering Staff
Jay Jeffreys
System Engineer
Roy Hanks
Industrial Engineer
Russell Scott
Deputy Director Engineering
Quinn Jason Dunn
Tiffany Booker
Procurement and Subcontracts
Don Paniale
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Vernon Cheney
Robotics Engineer
Thomas Wright
Staff Engineer
Lisa Delong
Director of Operations
Willie Newsome
Vasant Thakkar
Staff Engineer
Tom Braswell
Tom Henning
Staff Engineer
Michael Hughes
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Stephens Ryan
Shawn Brechbill
Lisa Devries
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Bill Wilson
Manager of Engineering
Zulema Olivas
Pat Overstreet
Business Development Manager
Jenny Scragg
Business Development
Veronica Riley
Sales Specility
Annette Labelle
Business Manager
Jeanne Patterson
Sales Specialist
Lindee Smith
Field Operations Manager
Robin Utley
Sales Manager
Tim Kelley
Systems Administrator
Karl Lieb
Training Manager
John Hamilton
Director Service Operations
Lisa Stigers
Regional Manager
William Warren
Managin Director
Wanda Nichols
Ellen Brown
Program Management IPT Lead/CAM
Michael Curie
Corporate Communications and Public Relations
Jim Johnson
Human Resources and Industrial Security
Tammy Knepp
Vice President USA South Region USA
William Carr
Operations Director
Toni Russell
Chief Information Officer
Nicholas Macpherson
Marketing Specialist
Mark Green
Director of USA Environmental Safety and Health
Barry Treskovich
General Manager
Miriam Michaels
Business Manager
Bart Spangler
Manager Services
Glenn Wiliams
Director of Operations
Ed Cordell
Regional Manager
Dionne Cooper
Associate General Counsel
Bruce Chamberlain
Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer/Chief Sal...
Mark Hicks
Software Developer
Kirk Baird
Sales and Marketing Director-Turboflex
Steve Hernandez
Manager Service Desk
Nancy Keese
Project Manager
Belinda Chavez
SQ and MA Manager
Susan Swenson
Richard Unrue
Manager, Supply Chain Systems Services
Felecia Harrison
Product Marketing Manager
Barbara Davis
Sales Coordinator
Diane Bell
Product Support Manager
Elizabeth E Moore
Senior Subcontract Administrator
Donna Magill
Project Manager
Chuck Branson
Business Development Manager
Martin Maier
Senior Staff Compliance Specia
Paula Holbrook
Application Engineer
Anette Holmes
Application Engineering Manager
Colleen Gates
Senior Applications Engineer
Mary Curnutte
Application Developer
Sonja Jackson
Senior Applications Engineer
Susan Ellsworth
Communication Manager
Kim Corn
Regional Manager SW TX and SE NM
David McDill
Engineering Staff
Mike Slack
Developer-Custom Code
Illiana Trevino
Director Training and Development
Dean Saunders
Systems and Operations
Susan Ford
Technical Manager
Alexandro Guerrero
Compensation Analyst
Bryan Judd
Director Space Flight Operations
Karla Lawson
Specialist, Staffing Services
Joseph Granger
Security Manager
Marta Durham
Senior Instructional Designer
Greg Crews
Director Operations
Tey Brady
Information Systems/Information Technology
Pete Klonowski
Head Coach
Amos Brown
Technical Support
Floyd Hamilton
Director Flight Operations Integration
Martin Sadofsky
Help Desk-Telecom
Dennis Pogar
Tech Operations Specialist
Gene Beckett
Director Operations Requirements and Test
Julee Garrett
Project Manager
Darlene Thurmond
Lead System Administrator-Information Technology
Kimberl... Houellemont
Computer Security Official
Mark Sortman
USA Project Manager
Glenda Toole
Proposal Planning and Coordination Business Development Dire...
Rohnda Dill
Vice President Benefits m
Kenneth Strayer
HVAC Design Engineer
Elizabeth Muldowney
Manager II Resource and Subcontract Support
Andr... Andrewswaltere
Architectural Engineer
Mortonl... Mortonleifk
Construction Site Supervisor
Bie... Biechlerdanielh
Site Engineering Manager
David Bethard
Environmental Engineer
Tony Cordell
Director of Acctg and Treasury
Gigi Rowbottom
Steven Lapha
Suzanne Cipolletti
Computer Animator
Alex Riter
SAN Admin
Jennifer Arrington
Project Lead
Nan Edmonds
Property Administrator
Steven Keese
Technical Operations Staff
Marilou Richardson
Software Development Analyst
Roger Claus
Labor Relations Manager
... Bosekraymondnorman
Construction Site Supervisor
Kip McClung
Manager Business Development
Kimberly Doering
Vice President Huntsville Operations
Paul McDonald
Information Technology Manager
Bryan Hermann
Technical, Manager
Mike Toner
Avionics Manager
Katzmichael Ro... Katz
Construction Manager
Allison Tuff
Flight Crew Systems Engineer
Heidi Culp
Administrative Assistant
Delmar Foster
Senior Quality Systems Analyst
Larry Ly
Systems Analyst
Freddy Falgas
Development Project Management
Robert Williams
Pad Leader
James D Taylor
Corporate Environmental Safety and Health
Patrick Whittingham
Senior Web Developer
Reid Prewitt
Presentation Enhanced Technical Specialist
Sherri Trahan
Administrative Assistant
Lorie Osmer
Systems Analyst
Angie Buffaloe
Data Management
Jeremy Szydlowski
DESIGN Engineer
April Beach
Procurement Agent
Charlie Neely
Jane Webb
Director, IM Platform Engineering and Operations Services
Kim Nahas
Nani Arce
Food Engineer
Vanessa Buster
Enterprise Service Desk Lead
Joy Flockhart
Director Travel
Kevin Taylor
Software Engineer/Developer
Sharon Hart
Information Technology Professional
Ken Jackson
Senior Capture Manager
David Mitchell
ITAM Process Principal
Ronald Swank
Information Technology Systems Integrator
Dallas R Lee
Senior Estimator
Pamela G Kraus
Proposal Coordinator
Richard Maples
Technical Architect
David Trenn
USA Optics Lead
Reggie Michael
Pubs II
Chris Marshall
Edward Wilson
Director Security Program Protection and Government Liaison
Luz Wood
Contract Administrator
Scott Hartwig
Vice-President Mission Operations
James Sledge
Human Resources Representative
Melinda Heste
Risk Manager
Richard F Drake
Julissa Hernandez
Jeff Goldberg
Database Administration
Michael Truong
Software Developer
Demo Coumbos
Project Leader
Donna Herring
Director Quality
Chuck Knarr
Vice President Flight Operations
Nakia Ololade
Quality Manager
Technical Operations Spec
James Larocque
Director Logistics Quality
Katherine Tamer
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Laura Bankey
Procurement West - Lead
Head of Staffing and Recruiting
Richard Newman
Operations Staff
Thomas Walters
Technical Operations Staff
William Drummond
Operations Staff
William Imre
Staff Engineer V
Joseph Hill
Doug Keuneke
Production Engineer
Jose Gonzalez
Mechanical Engineer
Linda Day
Sandra Qahtani
Kurt Stresau
Brantford Dyer
Manager IE
Charlie Norman
Design Engineer
Gary Klintworth
Engineer Lead
Jim Ulrich
Design Engineer
Jean Zophy
Computer Science Staff Vii
David Huss
RF Engineer
Bill Alexander
New Products and Component Engineering Manager
Ken Ballard
Project Specialist
Richard Harrison
Information Technology Security Speical Projects
Rick Menefee
Senior Systems Analyst
Tony Shibly
Project Manager
Kenton Fewell
Project Lead
Manuel Gonzalez
Scott Sealing
Supply Chain Management, Project
Loren Shriver
Vice President Engineering and Integration and Chief Technology Officer
Glenn Gramm
Manager Information Technology Desktop Services-Cape Canaveral
Leslie Roche
Director, Technology Development
Ken Crocker
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Keith Chuvala
Manager, Application Development
Linda Lane
Director Procurement And Strategic Sourcing
Shawn Pifer
Manager Information Technology
Neil Mizell
Engineering Manager
Senior Quality SYS Auditor
Carlyle Henry
Information Technology Auditor
Wilbert Armstrong
Information Technology Department Manager
Ramon Smith
IT Manager
Bobby Tate
Director Information Technology Security
Daniel Hauge
IT Manager
Matthew Beard
IT Manager
Jan Green
IT Manager
Vienna Sims
IT Manager
Ron Harris
IT Manager
Peter Kent
Manager, Software Development
Patrick Cheng
Business Analyst
Joel Thilburg
Systems Analyst
Richard Dick-Covey
President and CEO
Mark Withers
PRODUCTION Control Analyst
Dale O'Neill
Operations and Processing Staff
Roberta Wyrick
Project Leader Technical

usa-spaceops.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the usa-spaceops.com emails we have.






Find emails for usa-spaceops.com executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.