Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Garland School District

246,844

501 S Jupiter Rd Garland, TX 75042-7108
http://www.garlandisd.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 364 unverified employees.

Social Media: Garland School District has 1,241 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Garland School District.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
James Smith
Business/Finance/Purchasing Director
George Lyons
Director, Secondary Operations
Gaylan Mathis
Assistant Director-Food Service Operations
Amy Anderson
Teacher Algebra
Teresa Adams
Tennis Coach
Adrienne Carpenter
Foreign Language Instructor
Alfonso Casares
Foreign Language Instructor
Ana Mewa
Foreign Language Instructor
Abiezer Cristales
Assistant Principal
Ann Poore
Principal
Andrea Bottoroff
Teacher
Marvin Roden
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
Boyd Pace
Assistant Coordinator, Printing Services
Bill Wiley
Assistant Director-Building Services
Phat Tran
Network Administrator
Ernest J. Del
Assistant Director
Maureen Rogers
Director Secondary Human Resources
Cindy Baker
Principal
Alan Smith
Risk Manager
Edward C Walker
Assistant Principal
Darrell Fuq
Oracle Applications Database Administrator
Linda Griffin
School Board Trustee
Angela Davis
Teacher
Linda Guajardo
Teacher
Jim Ross
Executive Director Human Resources
Jaime Arizaleta
Integrated Learning Systems
Keith Chapman
Technology Coordinator
Benson Fowler
Internal Auditor
Rusty Truelock
Engineering Specialist
Jasna Aliefendic
Technology Facilitator
Kimberly Adams
Teacher
Victor Leos
Recruitment Coordinator Secondary Human Resources
Bentley Parker
Special Education Coordinators
Cheryl Flinn
Special Education Coordinators
Joni Burchett
Special Education Coordinators
Michele Burford
Special Education Coordinators
Debbie Weidner
Secondary ESL Instructional Specialist
Diana Pate
Business Educator
Patti Bateman
Human Resources Office Manager Human Resources
Arthur Gonzales
Event Services Manager Special Events Center
Thomas Whitley
Assistant Energy Manager
Nicole Hernandez
Secretary to the General Manager
Winston Ferrell
Principal
Karen Michelle
Senior Director, Information Technology
Will Silverthorn
Varsity Baseball Coach
Christopher Grey
Principal
Cathy Clifford
Special Education Coordinators
Pat Stogsdill
Secretary
Teena Johnson
Director Elementary Human Resources
Ramiro Cantu
Bilingual Instructional Specialist-Intermediate
Kristi McCustion
Administrator Executive
Telly Bernard
Business Educator
Kevin Welch
Event Services Manager
Nidia Parra
Director of Special Education
Joni Mendez
Bilingual Instructional Specialist-Primary
Todd Toney
President TMEA Region 3
Faye Thomas
Computer Technology Educator
Stacy Singleton
Business Educator
Susan Simmons
Computer Technology Educator
Aquil Bayyan
Business Educator
Don Kelly
Computer Technology Educator
Richard Rogers
Computer Technology Educator
Karen Stair
Computer Technology Educator
Leah Ballard
Computer Technology Educator
Mike Johnson
Computer Technology Educator
Francois Auguston
Business Educator
Karen Forbes
Computer Technology Educator
Gregory Paschal
Computer Technology Educator
Gregory Schaefer
Business Educator
Todd Williams
Business Educator
Clinton Pierce
Management Information Systems Director
Brenda Zachary
Computer Technology Educator
Becky Novotny
Business Educator
Jennifer Jacobs
Business Educator
Christie Milam
Business Educator
Kristi Boyd
Business Educator
Ann Dyll
Computer Technology Educator
Paula Nichols
Computer Technology Educator
Tom Shade
Computer Technology Educator
Richelle Murrel
Computer Technology Educator
Meshone Rodriguez
Computer Technology Educator
Rochelle McMillon
Business Educator
Tracy Glick
Business Educator
Danny Russell
Business Educator
Lisa Arnaud
Computer Instructional Tec
Michael Thompson
Business Educator
Charles Crawford
Business Educator
Nancy Stephens
Business Educator
Kenya Clark
Business Educator
Janet Wright
Computer Technology Educator
Lisa Miller
Business Educator
Chad Winkle
Business Educator
Steven Smith
Business Educator
Rhonda Williams
Business Educator
Tosha Johnson
Computer Instructional Tec
Steve Parker
Business Educator
Jerri Scribner
Business Educator
Scott Faris
Business Educator
Connie McGee
Business Educator
Lawren Taqui
Business Educator
Sandra Putnam
Business Educator
Dana Terry
Business Educator
Tanika Haggan
Business Educator
Lisa Reed
Business Educator
Trudy Anderson
Computer Instructional Tec
Jolene Bourque
Business Educator
Patrick Beacham
Assistant Principal
Kelly Taylor
Counselor
Ryan McGuire
Administrative Software Specialist
Tonnietta Jackson
Computer Instructional Tec
Ralph Mills
Assistant Principal
Lisa Misheck
Computer Instructional Tec
Brandy Schneider
Assistant Principal
L. Curtis Culwell
Superintendent of Schools
Mary Pecenka
Administrator Executive
Rachel Dupree
Director, Technical Theatre
Wendy Hurt
Administrator Executive
Kay Lawrence
Lead Counselor Garland Evening School
John Driver
Principal
Tammy Dunn
Administrator Executive
Trina Mathis
Administrator Executive
Tammy Crouse
Computer Instructional Tec
Kathy Lewis
Special Events Coordinator
Stewart Herrington
Administrator Executive
Cheryl Slough
Director, Payroll Benefits
Stacey Dupree
Educator
Christy Spain
Computer Instructional Tec
Daniel Cummings
Assistant Principal
Rene Barajas
Assistant Superintendent
Sara Madkins
Administrator Executive
Lisa Burkhart
Secretary of Fine Arts Department
Holly Taylor
Assistant Band Director
Christi Allen
Federal Program Manager Special Programs
Patricia Tremmel
Principal
Karen Gonzalez
Vice President
Ernest Richardson
CTA RPA Director/Tax Assessor-Collector
Mary Frank
Educator
Carlos Meekins
Administrator Executive
Donna Ambrogio
Counselor
Dretha Burris
Principal
Mary Garcia
Principal
Kristyn Edney
Administrator Executive
Suzanne Hill
Principal
Donnie Carroll
Administrator Executive
Betty Brown
Principal
John Wilborn
General Manager
Cheryl Alexander
Principal
Denise Strickland
Administrator Executive
Gloria Johnson
Educator
Gregory Nix
Administrator Executive
Veronic... Billingsley
Vice President
Belinda Katz
Second Vice President Membership
Marlene Hammerle
Principal
Peggy Barnes
Operations Manager
Lisa Alexander
Principal
Dee Jacobs
Event Services Manager
Liz Hill
Secratary to the Principal
David Pate
Director-Finance
Steve Reeves
Assistant Director for Operations
Mark Taylor
Technical Analyst
Amal Shrestha
Lead Oracle Applications Analyst HRMS
Anna Hood
Drop-Out Prevention Specialist
Brenda Hass
Fine Arts Coordinator
Maggie Willis
Director, Health Services
Javier Solis
Community Liaison, Hispanic Community
Judy Kriehn
Communications Coordinator
Matthew Forman
Assistant Director of Operations
Ann Pike
Secretary
Phyllis Williams
Staff Auditor
Amber Teamann
Facilitator-Title I Technology
Martha Vannoy
Director, Planning, Research, and Evaluation
Gradyne Brown
Director Secondary Human Resources
Linda Hall
Technology Education
Gary Reeves
Assistant Superintendent
Diann Salone
Payroll Supervisor
Liz Tovar
Administrative Secre
George Jones
Director of Fine Arts
Rob McAngus
Technical Analyst
Pat Mullins
Faciliator, Parent Enrichment
Josh Goellner
Assistant Coach
John Washington
Assistant Superintendent, Division of Student Services and C...
Phyllis Parker
Assistant Superintendent
Kelly Williams
Principal
Linda Alrick
Principal
Cindy King
Campus Technology Assistant
Randal Curry
Business Analyst
Debra Muenz
Head Coach
Vicky Russell
Information Technology Director
Patrece Ware
President
Lemuel Nichols
President
Vicki Devantier
Principal
Keith Swanson
Coach
John Drummond
Principal
Edward Guthrie
Electrical Supervisor
Lolitha Herman
Information Technology Staff
Michelle Manley
Counselor
Shelisa Benton
Counselor
Nelda Gentsch
Principal
Kathy Metzinger
Principal
Anneice Thomas
Director of Sales
Kyle Dvorak
Data Clerk
Tamala Terry
Communications Secretary
Kim Thomas
Assistant-Principal
King Carra
Principal
Brad Walsh
Network Administrator
Linda Jones
Assistant Principal
Patricia Crooks
Counselor
Teresa Nash
Technology Manager
Stan Maige
Director-Instructional Technology
Homer Johnson
Director of Athletics
Jasmine Preston
District Web Manager
Martha Craft
Director, Elementary Operations
Sarah Simpson
Assistant Director, Parents in Partnership
Quinton Pierce
Director Information Systems Technology
Sandy Strozeski
Assistant Director-Business Operations
Lonnie Nichols
Director, Secondary Operations
Susan Dewese
Coordinator-District-Wide Testing
Sue Welch
Assistant Director, Transportation
Larry Grimes
Producer/Director GRS-TV
Jackie Mitchell
Manager-Building Trades and Projects
Larry Stinnett
Project Manager, Technology
Theresa Williams
Director, Student Services and School Choice
Chris Mathis
Producer/Director GRS-TV
Jimmy Sewell
Manager-HVAC
Wade Henderson
Assistant Director-Field Services
Marlene Harbeson
Assistant Director-Finance
Larry Harvey
Energy Manager
Jimmy Beach
Assistant Director Maintenance
Joe Jenkins
Purchasing
Dorthery West
Director, Elementary Operations
Jed Reed
Director Elementary Human Resources
Michael Roha
CAD Technician
Amanda Orchard
Foreign Language Instructor
Alain Avognon
Foreign Language Instructor
Angelita Ornelas
Foreign Language Instructor
Barbara Moula
Foreign Language Instructor
April Young
Foreign Language Instructor
Bridget Bourke
Assistant Principal
Brent Dill
Foreign Language Instructor
Carol Goff
Assistant Principal
Darrin Hemphill
Assistant Principal
Cruz Saenz
Assistant Principal
Diane Milkowski
Foreign Language Instructor
Derinda Mulkey
Foreign Language Instructor
David Wood
Assistant Principal
Don Merkel
Assistant Principal
Dianne Martin
Foreign Language Instructor
Dwight Lofton
Assistant Principal
Erika Duarte
Foreign Language Instructor
Gary Treadway
Foreign Language Instructor
Feliz Castillo
Foreign Language Instructor
Jacobo Luna
Foreign Language Instructor
Hector Sanchez
Foreign Language Instructor
Jaime McNab
Assistant Principal
Janett Woods
Foreign Language Instructor
Henry Pabon
Foreign Language Instructor
Jacob Garza
Foreign Language Instructor
Jennifer Whitaker
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Finney
Foreign Language Instructor
Jason Johnston
Assistant Principal
Jody Flowers
Assistant Principal
Jeff Bassett
Assistant Principal
Ken Janosko
Assistant Principal
Kelly Garcia
Assistant Principal
Jorgann McShan
Foreign Language Instructor
Kristie McCuistion
Assistant Principal
Kristen Nowlin
Foreign Language Instructor
Lakeisha Rider
Assistant Principal
Lauren Victor
Foreign Language Instructor
Kyle Kolacek
Foreign Language Instructor
Larry Magee
Assistant Principal
Lauren Phillips
Foreign Language Instructor
Lezley Carter
Foreign Language Instructor
Kristin Erspamer
Foreign Language Instructor
Laura Baxter
Foreign Language Instructor
Lucian Giambasu
Foreign Language Instructor
Margie Perez Garcia
Foreign Language Instructor
Maresa Bailey
Assistant Principal
Lorena Arizaleta
Foreign Language Instructor
Luz Torres-Acosta
Foreign Language Instructor
Michael Ross
Foreign Language Instructor
Melissa McDonald
Foreign Language Instructor
Mary Hardin
Foreign Language Instructor
Mellonie Dalton
Foreign Language Instructor
Michele Felton
Foreign Language Instructor
Nicholaus Felton
Foreign Language Instructor
Mollie Sellen
Foreign Language Instructor
Paul Daniel
Foreign Language Instructor
Paula Giraldo
Foreign Language Instructor
Paul Burnam
Foreign Language Instructor
Patrick Beachman
Assistant Principal
Rosa Espinosa
Foreign Language Instructor
Rachael Clark
Foreign Language Instructor
Raymond Mix
Foreign Language Instructor
Renee Pentecost
Assistant Principal
Robert Weyman
Assistant Principal
Rebecca Embler
Foreign Language Instructor
Rebecca Butcher
Foreign Language Instructor
Sandra Moreno
Foreign Language Instructor
Sebastian Gluzman
Foreign Language Instructor
Stacy Montague
Foreign Language Instructor
Susan Patrick
Foreign Language Instructor
Standra Johnson
Foreign Language Instructor
Vicki Mahagan
Assistant Principal
Vicki High
Assistant Principal
Vanessa Orlik
Foreign Language Instructor
Tim Brown
Assistant Principal
Tony Colon
Foreign Language Instructor
Ray Merrill
Principal
Nikki Hunter
Principal
Nikketta Wilson
Administrative Executive
Janet Wyatt
Assistant Principal
Leetha-Nicole Harper
Assistant Principal
Cheryl Beard
Assistant Principal
Kim Davis
Assistant Principal
Frank Miller
Assistant Principal
Donna Hutcheson
Assistant Principal
Mike Bustillos
Assistant Principal
Robert Clare
Assistant Principal
Gerald Hudson
Principal
John Morris
Principal
John Tucci
Principal
Steve Baker
Principal
Sarah Nattinville
Vice President Marketing
Jim Lewis
Principal
Susie Fegraeus
Principal
Steve Hammerle
Principal
Barbara Russell
Fleet Claims Specialist and DOT Compliance
Michelle Wardlaw
Information Technology Executive
Carlina Tesche
Data Processing Supervisor
Hedwig Pettinger
Coordinator-Middle School Technology
Kelli Roberts
Architectural Facilitator
Tony Pribble
Coordinator-Environmental Safety
L P Nolen
Supervisor Security and Telephones
Garland Nichols
Assistant Director, Athletics
Cindy Oliver
Literacy Teacher Trainer
Sharon Whitby
Specialist-Workers Compensation Claims
Chris Moore
Coordinator, Communications
Rhonda Rountree
Cash Manager
Byron Willis
Attendance Administrator
Kelly Hartman
Coordinator, Career and Technical Education
Maria Floyd
Translation/Interpretation Services Facilitator
Kimberly Klakamp
Coordinator Planning, Research, and Evaluation
Phoebe McAlister
Library Systems Specialist
Sherrie Anderson
Social Studies Teacher
Ben Guerrero
Coordinator-Architectural Services
Gaylon Garrison
Recruitment Coordinator
Rhonda Lucich
Director Elementary Operations
Julie Ferrell
Coordinator Office Automation
Babetta Hemphill
Program Administrator, Student Services and School Choice
Judy Campbell
Assistant Director Athletics
Wendy Gable
Coordinator, Student Services and School Choice
Patricia Low
Facilitator Office Automation
James Adian
Teacher Technology
David Johnson
Attendance Administrator
Barbara Hanna
Coordinator-Other Languages
Don Hamblin
Coordinator-Secondary Cbse and OT/PT
Bobbie Gardner
Coordinator-Web Manager
Imelda Benavidez
ESL Teacher
Henry Kaplan
Risk Management Specialist
Barbara King
Coordinator, Career and Technical Education
Moriah Ahlfinger
Teacher Special Teacher

garlandisd.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the garlandisd.net emails we have.

a***@garlandisd.net
r***@garlandisd.net

j***@garlandisd.net
l***@garlandisd.net

s***@garlandisd.net
k***@garlandisd.net
p***@garlandisd.net

w***@garlandisd.net

Find emails for Garland School District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.