Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

cityofkeller.com

543,583

Company Description: City of Keller : Home

http://www.cityofkeller.com

Technologies: cityofkeller.com is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 200 unverified employees.

Social Media: cityofkeller.com has 229 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for cityofkeller.com.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Johnny Phifer
Finance and Purchasing Director
Greg Dickens
Executive Director
Carolyn Nivens
Director of Human Resources
Melinda Hernandez
Code Compliance Officer
Keith Macedo
Director of Information Services
Brandi Stigler
Chief Accountant Keller
Jeanie Roumell
Court Clerk
Chris Fuller
Assistant City Manager
Jonathan Phillips
Management Assistant
Jennifer Martinez
NETCOM Shift Supervisor
Tracy Talkington
Sergeant/Training Coordinator
Stan Lowry
City Attorney
Kari Lemoine
NETCOM Dispatcher
Patricia Villalva
NETCOM Shift Supervisor
Deanna Beseda
Special Events Coordinator
Liz Pixley
Library Clerk
Jeri Kjelsen
NETCOM Dispatcher
Christie Sanders
NETCOM Dispatcher
Michael Riehle
NETCOM Dispatcher
Amy Kelley
Detention Officer
Travis Trevino
NETCOM Lead Supervisor
Joe Salvato
Police Officer
Patrick Turner
Corporal
Thomas Shane Pratt
Police Officer
Tommy Simmons
Lieutenant
Brock Street
Police Officer
Bill Rider
Traffic Officer
Kellie Neal
NETCOM Dispatcher
Jessica Schreiber
NETCOM Dispatcher
Jeff Stafford
Patrol Officer
Theresa Tryon
NETCOM Dispatcher
Brenda Slovak
Criminal Investigation Lieutenant
Jared Lemoine
Sergeant
Tammy Weatherly
NETCOM Dispatcher
Warren Dudley
Sergeant
James Yates
Criminal Investigations Detective
Renee Dreyfus
NETCOM Dispatcher
Buddy Davis
Corporal
Craig Berry
Sergeant
Mark Hafner
Chief of Police
Danny Coulson
Detention Officer
Bobby Cure
Criminal Investigator/STEP Coordinator
Bethany Walsh
Patrol Officer
Crystal Alexander
NETCOM Dispatcher
Scott Bradburn
Community Relations Officer
Michael Wilson
Lieutenant-Support Services
Sarah Baxter
NETCOM Dispatcher
Cathy Deaton
NETCOM dispatcher
Maureen Cooke
K-9 Officer
Robert Carothers
Support Services
Jason Debord
Traffic Officer
Amanda Baker
Police Officer
Daniel Willars
NETCOM Dispatcher
Austin Clark
Police Officer
Brian Burcham
Dentention Officer
Daniel Garcia
Detention Officer
Robert Carte
Police Officer
Chris Heasley
Special Events Coordinator
Michael S Newman
Municipal Judge
Virginia Payton
Administrative Secretary
Mary Smith
Library Clerk
Julie Kelly
Secretary
Brenda Cody
Youth Services Librarian
Gilbert Caldwell
Operationalstafirefighterofirefightericer
Kathy Lewis
Circulation Manager
Doug Shipps
Animal Control Officer
Catherine Neel
Public Services Librarian
Sabrina Taylor
Planning and Development Manager
Gity Afsheen
Library Clerk
Chastity Minter
Recreation Aide
Alison Benton
CEcD, Economic Development
Peggy Dunn
Library Circulation Clerk
Alison Brocklebank
Youth Services Librarian
Martha Tinney
Municipal Jailer/Property Custodian
Michelle Adler
Recreation Specialist PT
Renee Garrett
Senior Center Manager
Jana Prock
Library Director
Melissa Giegling
Recreation Specialist, Senior Activities Center
Sarah Tucker
Executive Secretary to City Manager
Sheila Stephens
City Secretary
Jerry Taylor
OperationalStaFireFighterOFireFightericer
Teresa Chiv
Public Services Librarian
Tonda Agold
Human Resources Analyst
Bruce Mueller
Division Chief-Fire Marshal
Poornima Srinarasi
Planner I
David Hawkins
Senior Planner
Robert Enckhausen
Trainer
Carolyn Booker
Public Services Manager
Sherry Wilson
Administrative Secretary
Kelly King
Fire Chief and Emergency Management Coordinator
Karla Justice
Purchasing Coordinator
Douglas McDonald
Planner I
Thomas Greaves
Public Services Librarian
Darrell Potts
Trainer
Pamela Cler
Finance/Purchasing Manager
Tom Elgin
Community Development Manager
Jim Thompson
Council Member, Place 4
Debra Van Reenen
Fire Inspector
Jeremy Booker
Building Official
Steve Polasek
Assistant City Manager
Mitch Holmes
Mayor Pro Tem, Place 5
Connie Rushing
Administrative Secretary
Melanie Curl
Human Resources Employment Specialist
Arthur Rider
Police Officer
Chuck Blankenship
Interim Fire Chief
Camie Orth
Records Clerk
Dan Burger
Park Superintendent
Debbie Park
Administrative Secretary
Charlie Stedman
Assistant Aquatics Supervisor, The Keller Pointe
Marcia Lyle
Account Technician
David Jones
Interim Division Chief-Operations
Rachel Frazier
Senior Deputy Court Clerk
Bobby Bailey
Park Foreman
Lisa Dodd
Customer Service Supervisor, The Keller Pointe
Claudia Robles
Deputy Court Clerk Spanish/Bilingual
Julie Adkins
Superintendent of Recreation
Dewayne Norris
Recreation Supervisor
Karla Parker
Purchasing Technician
Josh Fuller
Assistant Manager, The Keller Pointe
Denise Winger
Accountant, The Keller Pointe
Brett Cermak
Assistant Recreation Supervisor
Sandi Farr
Administrative Secretary, The Keller Pointe
Patty Moos
Park Planner
Teresa Thomason
Manager, The Keller Pointe
Laura King
Senior Customer Service, The Keller Pointe
Tony Farina
Building Operations Supervisor, The Keller Pointe
Georgia Skala
Finance Secretary/Account Clerk
Chrissy Szarek
Juvenile Case Manager
Charles Bingham
Warrant Officer
Nicole Casiglio
Deputy Court Clerk
Michael Fejes
Police Officer
Jason Looper
Field Services Representative
Gary Fischer
Sergeant
Amanda Jacobs
Administrative Assistant
Cindy McMinn
Customer Service Representative
Sarah Thompson
Executive Secretary
Julie Cure
Records Technician
Janice Holland
Utility Billing Customer Service Manager
Brent Cross
Police Officer
John Baker
Council Member, Place 2
Debbie Gardner
Customer Service Representative
Tracy Gnacinski
Customer Service Representative
Barry Phillips
Field Services Crewleader
Nikki Green
Receptionist
Johnny Reyes
Customer Service Representative
Jo Ann Adair
Executive Secretary
Vince Nogle
Meter Technician
Eddie Crafton
Police Officer/Field Training Officer
Clint Eustace
Traffic Officer
Tom Cawthra
Council Member, Place 3
Bj Jezierski
Utility Billing Technician
Tom Barnett
Criminal Investigations Detective
Ray Brown
Council Member, Place 1
Mark Hightower
Field Services Representative
Joseph Pope
Regional Emergency Communications Manager
Joshua Hoover
Emergency Communications Dispatcher
Clayton Hampton
Municipal Jailer
Wes Horton
Police Officer
James Whitt
Environmental Services
Matthew Moore
Police Officer
Bernie Parker
Engineering Technician
Keith Lane
Criminal Investigations Lieutenant
Susan Walker
Senior Records Technician
James Intia
Police Officer
Larry Boehm
Logistics Coordinator
James Byerly
Construction Inspector
Emily Cato
Utility Fee Clerk
Tina Smith
Emergency Communications Dispatcher
Paul Tolliver
School Resource Officer
Michael Norris
Traffic Officer
Keith Fisher
City Engineer
Barbara Law
Emergency Communications Dispatcher
Donna Benham
Revenue Manager
Jessica Rawson
Emergency Communications Dispatcher
Glenn Goebel
Project Engineer
Kevin Tice
Municipal Jailer
Kathy Paxton
Administrative Secretary
Paula Ezzell
Risk Manager
Kelly Holt
Volunteer Coordinator/Technical Processing Clerk
Jennifer Phelps
Customer Service Representative
Penny Lopez
Police Officer
John McGrew
Criminal Investigations Sergeant
Brian Hamlin
School Resource Officer/Chaplain
Kenneth McDonald
Police Officer
Leslie Comeaux
Teen Court Coordinator
Amanda Coy
Sales and Marketing Coordinator
Johnathan Hicks
Traffic Officer
Stephen Grossman
Police Officer
Joy Longville
Animal Control Officer
Jennifer Mills
Emergency Communications Dispatcher
John Martin
Police Officer
Barry Hope
Police Officer
Christina Krause
Police Officer
Mario Merendon
Police Officer
Jeremy Duke
Personal Training Coordinator, The Keller Pointe
Vivian Leverington
Chief Accountant
Rae Flanigan
Human Resources Manager

cityofkeller.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cityofkeller.com emails we have.

j***@cityofkeller.com
0***@cityofkeller.com
a***@cityofkeller.com

f***@cityofkeller.com
c***@cityofkeller.com

t***@cityofkeller.com
l***@cityofkeller.com

r***@cityofkeller.com
s***@cityofkeller.com

Find emails for cityofkeller.com executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.