Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Choate Rosemary Hall

224,785

333 Christian St Wallingford, CT 06492-3818
http://www.choate.edu
(203) 697-2000

Technologies: Choate Rosemary Hall is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 216 unverified employees.

Social Media: Choate Rosemary Hall has 399 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Choate Rosemary Hall.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Widgets Technology

Pinterest
Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Heather Kneipfer
Financial Analyst
Amy Foster
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Scie
Amanda Redmond
World Language Teacher
Alexa Cordova
Key Operator Assistant
Amy Salot
Associate Dean of Students and Director, Resid
Krystyna Bak
Executive Assistant, Alumni Relations
Carla Zanoni
Administrative Assistant, Counseling Services
Marianne Pocsik
Administrative Secretary to Director
Rosa Holava
Administrative Assistant and Assistant Secreta
Andrew Speyer
Director of Information Technology Services
Charlotte Davidson
Director, Counseling Services
Colin Lord
Director of Diversity Recruitment School
Carol Chen-Lin
Director of Program in China
Charles Long
Acting Director of Program in Rome
Thomas Hinde
Project Manager and Cad Operator
Benjamin Gardner
Medical Director
Jill Atkinson
Associate Director of College Counseling
Linda Read
Counseling Assistant/Infirmary Aid
Tina Grant
Associate Director of College Counseling
Ned Gallagher
Director-Athletics
Ray Diffley
Director-Admissions
Mary Pashley
Director, Community Service
Daniel Courcey
Executive Director of Development and Alumni Relations
Geoffrey Lane
Manager, Help Desk and Support
Anne Nations
Admission Staff Manager
Richard Saltz
Chief Financial Officer
Joanne Bailey
Assistant Director-Admissions
Patrick Dennehy
Associate Director-Admissions
Timothy Bradley
Senior Associate Director of Admission School
Andrew Noel
Associate Director of Admission
Elizabeth Whitney
Senior Associate Director of Admission and Director of International Admission
Todd Meagher
Manager of Publication Design and Production
Lorraine Connelly
Manager, Marketing Communications and Media Relations
Susan Atwater
Library Assistant / Database Manager
Dianne Langlois
Director, Library
Ann Engstrom
Administrative Secretary, Development/Alumni Relations
Marc Trister
Director, Spears Endowment
John Cobb
Director, Day Students and English Teacher
Ann Cerreta
Coordinator of Donor Relations
Priti Kapoor
Coordinator of Development Communications
Maryann Devine
Biographic Data and Support Specialist
Sylvia Abbate
Director of Alumni and Donor Relations
John Russell
Development Liaison, Alumni Relations
Ron Fleury
Director Planned Giving
David Howell
Associate Regional Major Gift Officer
Marcia Monagan
Director, Parent Programs
Suzanne Generous
Director Anuual Fund
Joseph McAndrew
Regional Major Gift Officer
Hilary Burrall
Director, Alumni Relations
Ann Williams
Administrative Secretary, Development/Alumni Relations
William Knapp
Director of Development Operations
Gerard McCormick
Director, Community Safety
Konthath Menon
English Teacher
Tommie Oppegaard
Dean of Fourth Form Girls
Nijole Janik
Accounting Assistant
Olga Pivazyan
Senior Financial Accountant
Watson Lowery
English Teacher
Simon Lafontaine
HVAC/Refrigeration Supervisor
Robert Fortin
Building Maintenance Technician
David Nesdale
Production Assistant, Junior Designer
Paula Marcati
Assistant Equipment Room Manager
Kathryn Levesque
English Teacher
Laura Curtin
Associate Director of Alumni Annual Giving
Michael Klimaszewski
Manager, Grounds and Vehicles
Brian Holloway
Athletic Trainer
Randi Brandt
Assistant to the Director, PMAC
Lisa Conway
Arts, Music Lesson Coordinator
Thomas Yankus
English Teacher
Tracy Moran
Communications Office Coordinator
Frances O'Donoghue
Third Form Dean
Katharine Doak
English Teacher
Dean Easton
English Teacher
Edward McCatty
English Teacher
Ralph Valentine
Art Teacher
Tracy Ginder-Delventhal
Arts, Teacher
James Stanley
Dean of Fifth Form Boys
Madeline Perkins
Form Deans Assistant
Emily Osterhout
Athletic Trainer
David Loeb
English Teacher
Sarah Nutting
Assistant Director of Athletics
Elizabeth Mitchell
Campus Visit Coordinator
Colleen O'Brien
Admission, Form Secretary
Ellen Devine
English Teacher
Katharine Loughlin
Art Teacher
Philip Ventre
Arts, Teacher
William Cobbett
Arts, Teacher
John Bjorkdahl
Environmental Services Teacher
Ann Nesslage
English Teacher
Patricia Tarasiewicz
Copy Center Operator/Coordinator
Kathleen Kirschmann
Accounts Receivable Administrator
Jane Bjorkdahl
Environmental Services Teacher
Douglas James
English Teacher
Reginald Bradford
Arts, Teacher
Suzanne Cornwell
Form Deans Assistant
Rose Camire
Office Manager, Athletics
Judy Donald
Archivist
Justina Kasper
Form Deans Assistant
Elizabeth Kitson
Music Lessons Instructor
Frank Peters
Electrical Supervisor
Megan Shea
English Teacher
Jane Gustin
Arts, Teacher
Elizabeth Lowery
English Teacher
Dean Miller
Dean of Fifth Form Girls
Gordon Armour
English Teacher
Dawn Pello
Development Office Assistant
George Hall
Art Teacher
Robert Mellon
Art Teacher
Trevor Peard
English Teacher
Deighna Deriu
Art Teacher
Cyrus Cook
English, Teacher and Department Head
Barbara Makuck
Academic Affairs Office, Dean of Academic Affairs Assistant
Matthew Pendleton
Athletic Trainer
Carol Jankowski
Associate Director of Alumni Relations
Velma Dean
Dean of Sixth Form Girls
Emma Peters
Admission Form Secretary
Steven Cahoon
Manager of Energy Management Systems and Project Management
Judith Bender
Associate Director of Counseling Services
Libby Peard
Parent Relations Coordinator
Charles Timlin
English Teacher
Connie Mathews
English Teacher
David Webb
Dean of Fourth Form Boys
Wendy Marrinan
Form Deans Assistant
William Berghoff
Dean of Sixth Form Boys
Josie Kenny
Human Resource Office, Payroll Administrator
Leslie Sundell
Facilities Office Manager
Joseph Scanio
Science Teacher
Muriel Murphy
Food Service Assistant
Patricia Antunez
Language, Spanish Teacher
James Elsworth
Science Teacher
Katrina Linthorst Homan
Science Teacher
Laura Van Mierlo
Science Teacher
James Davidson
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Nicole Capozzo
Food Service, Manager
Kristin Schaefer
Math Teacher
Neil Shimmield
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Richard Stewart
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
John Marrinan
Math Teacher
Alicia Mysiorski
Food Service Assistant
Oscar Rollan
World Language Teacher
James Yanelli
Director, John Joseph Activities Center
Mary Williamson
World Language Teacher
Benjamin Small
Science Teacher
Lawrence Stowe
Department Head Science
Julia Brown
Spanish Teacher
Mark Berretta
System Administrator
Jeremy Kurzyniec
World Language Teacher
Hannah Morris
World Language Teacher
Marquis Tisdale
Math Teacher
Masako Miller
Health Center, Infirmary Aid
Laura Panico
Administrative Secretary, Summer Programs
Elisa Currie
Mathematics, Teacher and Department Head
Monica St. James
Registrar
Rachel Gritzer
Science Teacher
Rebecca Abbate
Language, French Teacher
Ian Morris
Science Teacher
Lori Johnson
Assistant, Registrars Office
Carolina Croes
Spanish Teacher
Kevin Rogers
Science Teacher
Gloria Baldelli
International Learning Center, Day Supervisor
Beth Peters
World Language Teacher
Jennifer Smaldone
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Leigh Dingwall
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Deron Chang
Science Teacher
Kimberly Grunwald
Math Teacher
Jan Cook
Science Teacher
Michael King
Math Teacher
Julie Oxborough-Yankus
Science, Teacher
Margot Hunter
Library Assistant
Emily Brenner
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
David Doster
Math Teacher
Grace Sullivan
Human Resource Manager
Irma Livigni
Computer Coordinator for Registry Department-Not in Information Technology
Nathan Ferrara
Help Desk Technical Specialist
Helen Knudsen
Math Teacher
Brian Crowley
Food Service Assitsant
John Connelly
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Cynthia Meehan
Library Assistant
Jonathan Gadoua
Science Teacher
Richard Stainton
Carpentry Supervisor
Craig Warren
Librarian
Nancy Burress
Director of Programs in Spain
Oliver Morris
World Language Teacher
Sarah Perkin
Science Teacher
Thomas Yopp
Manager of Building Operations
Marie Morch
Librarian
Sarah Easton
Library Assistant
Robert Kovach
System/Network Specialist
Samuel Doak
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Sera Coppolino
Science Teacher
Robert Demarco
Math Teacher
David Terrell
Manager of Capital Plant Renewal
Glenn Hartsoe
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Jorge Olmo
Math Teacher
Fred Djang
Math Teacher
Yuhong Tian
Systems Engineer/Developer
Rosalie Fountain
Associate Director Jj Activity Center
Amanda Tian
World Language Teacher
Harriet Blanchard
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Carl Hermey
Co-Director French Programs Abroad
Laurel Waterhouse
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Michael Velez
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Anne Armour
French Teacher
David Seitlinger
Plumbing Supervisor
Thomas Larsen
Science Teacher
Neferterneken Francis
Science Teacher
Paula Barrows
Help Desk Support Specialist
Thomas Day
Math Teacher
Scott Mattoon
Department Head, Languages
Thomas Foster
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Todd Currie
Science Teacher
Thomas White
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
Zmara Knoll
Enterprise Applications Manager
Zachary Goodyear
History, Philosophy, Religion, and Social Sciences, Teacher
William Reiman
Vehicle Maintenance Mechanic
William Morris
Science Teacher
Kathleen Pedrolini
Assistant Director Information Services

choate.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the choate.edu emails we have.

m***@choate.edu
j***@choate.edu

a***@choate.edu
s***@choate.edu
i***@choate.edu

b***@choate.edu
t***@choate.edu

d***@choate.edu
e***@choate.edu

z***@choate.edu

Find emails for Choate Rosemary Hall executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.