Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce


Company Description: City of Coral Gables : Home

405 Biltmore Way Miami, FL 33134-5717

Technologies: Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 214 unverified employees.

Social Media: Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce has 247 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Carolina McElroy
Victoria Siegel
Gee Chow
Chief Information Officer
Jane Tompkins
Development Services Director
Eduardo Hernandez
Meter Collection and Maintenance Supervisor
Velier Zaccheo
Detective-Crimes Against Persons Unit
Marcelo Yanez
Information Technology Technician
Carolina Vester
Venetian Pool Supervisor
Mary Urgelles
Accounting Clerk/Accounts Payable-Finance Department
Ricardo Torres
Support Services Coordinator II-Operations Division-Fire Dep...
Br... Thornton-Richard
Deputy City Clerk
Susan Franqui
Assistant to the Assistant City Attorney
Billy Y Urquia
Deputy City Clerk
Leonard Veight
Fire Inspector-Fire Prevention Division
Ray Vorsteg
Facilities Analyst-Public Works
Pilar Wiesse
Executive Secretary-City Managers Office
Joseph Werner
Sergeant-Economic Crimes Unit
Dean Wellinghoff
Police Officer
Andrew Weidenfeld
Training Sergeant
Christina Veliz
Personnel Specialist I-Human Resources
Gerry Urgelles
Chief Plumbing Official
Janette Frevola
Sergeant-Community Affairs/Public Information Officer
Robert Wentzell
Detective-Economic Crime Unit
Micheal Frevola
Lieutenant-Technical Services Division-Police Department
Maggie Velez
Accounting Clerk II-Alarms-Financ Department
Carlos Ruiz
Cashier, Administration-Development Services
Tricia Spencer
Administrative Assistant-Parks and Recreation
Jen... Ruiz-Zuriarrain
Money Room Coordinator-Parking Department
Marc Stolzenberg
Deputy Fire Chief
Patrick Salerno
City Manager
George Ruggiano
Chief Mechanical Official
Frank Shonberger
Senior Crime Scene Technician
Carlos Stadthagen
Automotive Mechanic-Parks and Recreation
Adolfo Sansores
Assistant Director-Finance Department
Erick Tejera
Zoning Technician
Jodi Segovia
Officer Duty Coordinator-Police Department
Rene Tastet
Lieutenant-Professional Standards Division Commander
Manuel Salazar
Mechanical Inspector-Development Services
Candy Suris
Commissioner Secretary
Jason Swift
Radio Technician Supervisor-Police Department
Jim Simpson
Detective-Youth Resource Unit
Marvin Smith
Senior Foreman-Public Service
Grethel Salas
Administrative Analyst-Development Services
Dona Spain
Historic Preservation Officer
Coral Gacarl... Rossby
Battalion Chief, Battallion B-Fire Department
Imelys Sansores
Operational Service Assistant-City Clerks Office
Ana Sierra
Secretary-Special Investigation Section-Police Department
Megan Schmitt
Administrative Assistant-Economic Sustainability
Daniel Thornhill
Battalion Chief, Battallion C-Fire Department
Nicole Somarriba
Secretary-Operations Division-Fire Department
Gerardo Roman
Plans Coordinator Assistant, Board of Architects
Leonard Roberts
Economic Sustainability Assistant Director
Roger Rodriguez
Information Technology Specialist
Gisela Rodriguez
Information Technology Specialist
Claudio Ramos
Chief Building Inspector
Dariusz Reczek
Structural Engineer-Development Services
Laura Rodriguez
Public Education Specialist-Professional Standards Division-...
Alex Roffe
Lieutenant-Accreditation-Police Department
Steven Riley
Automotive Director-Public Works
Lillian Quiroz
Executive Assistant to City Manager
Walter Reed
Fire Chief
John Ray
Plans Processor
Michael Pounds
Chief Procurement Officer
Maurice Poirier
Detective-Crimes Against Property
Frank Rodriguez
Senior Foreman, Solid Waste-Public Service Department
Klaus Reinoso
Sergeant-Records Management and Technology
Lilliam Portu
Deputy Collector-Finance Department
Raimundo Rodulfo
Information Technology Analyst
Dania Rodriguez
Accountant II-Finance Department
Steven Rodriguez
Zoning Technician
Fabio Rodriguez
Marketing Specialist-Parks and Recreation
Albert Reyes
Chief Electrical Official
Lemay Ramos
Information Technology Analyst
Michael Rocha
Video Production Manager-City Managers Office
Jason Plemmons
Special Enforcement Division-Secretary-Police Department
Carmen Olazabal
Development Services Assistant Director
Sally Ola Ola
Accountant II
Shaffee Mohamed
Buyer-Procurement Department
Emily Munoz
Engineering Technician
Gerardo Moreno
Electrical Inspector
Raul Pedroso
Major-Uniform Patrol Division Commander
Erick Persaud
Parking Data Specialist
Evelyn Paz
Mayors Administrative Assistant
Carlos Pichado
Recreation Specialist
Jim Pershad
Automotive Supervisor-Public Works
Paul Miyares
Lieutenant-Specialized Enforcement Division
Carlos Oliver
Receptionist-Finance Department
Julio Munoz
Information Technology Specialist
Ismel Perez
Detective-Crimes Against Property
Chester Oms
Fire Inspector
Anton... Montes De Oca
Information Technology Specialist
Zilma Osle
Legal Secretary-City Attorneys Office
Ernesto Pino
Assistant Public Works Director
Carolyn Murphy
Parking Administrative Supervisor
Theresa Silverio
Police-Criminal Investigation Division
Melinda Perozo
Crime Scene Technician
Belkys Perez
Public Affairs Specialist
Rudy Perez
Plumbing Inspector
Betty Perez
Administrative Assistant-Historical Resources
Maria Milian
Personnel Analyst-Human Resources
Eric Machado
Information Technology Analyst
Jimmy McKee
Detective-Crimes Against Persons
Joseph McNichol
Police Major
Merlyn Marenco
Payroll Specialist
Manuel Lopez
Building Official-Development Services
Scott Masington
Major-Technical Services Division Commander
Antonio Miguelez
Police Officer-Youth Resource Unit
Cristina Martinez
Recreation Specialist
Cety Marino
Solid Waste Division Superintendant
Carmen Lima
Receptionist-Development Services
Enid Miguez
Administrative Supervisor-Fire Department
Carmen Martinez
Accounting Clerk II-Liens
Robert Lowman
Division Chief, Fire Prevention
Jesse Medina
Lieutenant-Criminal Investigations Division
Dany Miralles
Police Identification Clerk
Dave Martin
Division Chief, Operations-Fire Department
John McRae
Sergeant-Marine Patrol Unit
Jill Menendez
Planning Administrative Assistant
Betty Mendoza
Fire Administrative Supervisor
Emma Medrano
Property and Evidence Unit
Carlos Mindreau
City Architect
Jacqueline Lewis
Administrative Assistant-Development Services
Darrin McGuire
Maintenance Worker I-Parks and Recreation
Edward Hudak
Major-Specialized Enforcement Division Commander-Police Depa...
John Keckler
Crime Analyst-Police Department
Peter Iglesias
Structural Engineer-Development Services
Tony Jedlinski
Staff Captain, Operations Division-Fire Department
Jack Kerns
Staff Lieutenant, Professional Standards Division-EMS
Pamel... Leja-Katsaris
Assistant Chief Procurement Officer
Jose Iglesias
Building Inspector
John Holman
Clerical Assistant II, Landscape
Ludwik Janiga
Civil Engineer-Public Works
Els... Jaramillo-Velez
Human Resources Director
Daniella Ingersoll
Secretary-Uniform Patrol Division-Police Department
Brian Lawrence
Lieutenant-Uniform Patrol Division
Craig Leen
City Attorney
David Lemon
Lieutenant-Internal Affairs Unit-Police Department
Kevin Hurst
Sport Shop Attendant-Parks and Recreation
Michael Kattou
Code Enforcement Officer
Kevin Kinney
Parking Director
Joel Hitchman
Plans Coordinator Assistant, Board of Architects
Christy King
Clerk I-Parking Department
Kara Kautz
Assistant Historic Preservation Officer
Dan Keys
Director-Public Service
Eugenio Lage
Building Inspector
Dean James
Staff Captain, Professional Standards Division-Suppression-F...
Lonnie Hill
Sergeant-Crimes Against Property
Marcus Knight
Foreman-Parks and Recreation
Olga Garcia-Arronte
Cashier-Finance Department
Donald Hill
Mail Clerk/Driver-Finance Department
Jose Gomez
Plans Coordinator Assistant
Frank Giallorenzo
Assistant Director-Human Resources
Diana M Gomez
Finance Director
Robert Gomez
Professional Tennis Operations Supervisor
Eli Gutierrez
Code Enforcement Lead
Cristina Hernandez
Legal Clerk-City Attorneys Office
Lina Hickman
Civil Engineer-Public Works
Chase Hamann
Business Development Analyst
Roxy Gonzalez
Youth Center Supervisor-Parks and Recreation
Ampy Gomez
Deputy Collector-Finance Department
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Zoning Tech Lead
Norma-Mil... Gavarrete
Special Projects Coordinator-Parks and Recreation
Karla Green
Payroll Administrator-Human Resources
Mark Hebert
Information Technology Senior Analyst
Michael Hearns
Grants Coordinator-Police Department
Ayliin Hernandez
Clerical Assistant, Solid Waste
Carlos Hernandez
Public Works Director
Lorena Garrido
Central Administration Supervisor-Public Works
Margie Gomez
Contract Specialist-Procurement Department
Alain Gracia
Plans Coordinator Assistant
Thomas Harley
Battalion Chief, Battallion A-Fire Department
Winsome Gardner
Insurance Specialist-Human Resources
Hope Gibbs
Division Chief, Professional Standards-Fire Department
Jackie Duffy
Administrative Assistant-Procurement
Caryn Cotton
Personnel Assistant-Human Resources
Susan Dacosta
Secretary-City Clerks Office
Arturo Centurion
Recreation Specialist-Youth Center
John Curry
Captain, EMS Coordinator
Lynn Davidsen
Plans Coordinator Assistant, Plans Processing
Yolande Davis
Operational Services Coordinator-City Clerks Office
Peter Cuervo
Detective-Crimes Against Persons
Frances Collado
Secretary-Parks and Recreation
Alfred Davis
Foreman-Parks and Recreation
Edward Garcia
Detective-Economic Crime Unit
Oliver Chen
Accounting Clerk II/Accounts Payable
Jesus Garcia
Sergeant-Traffic Enforcement Unit
Cynthia Dorrel
Administrative Assistant-Historical Resources
Troy Easley
Staff Lieutenant-Fire Department
Kelly Denham
Community Affairs Officer/Police Recruiter
Mabel Escalona
Training Assistant-Police Department
Daniel Digiacomo
Police Officer-Professional Standards Position
Robert Fernandez
Waste Division Coordinator-Public Service Department
Adolfo Garcia
Code Enforcement Officer
Gee Ming Chow
Chief Information Officer
Terrance Daniel
Fire Inspector-Fire Prevention Division
Fred Couceyro
Parks and Recreation Director
Robert Christie
Parking Enforcement Supervisor
Alejandro Gamundi
Information Technology Analyst
Catherine Cathers
Records Clerk-Police Department
Michelle Cash
Marketing Coordinator-Economic Sustainability Department
Katia Castellanos
Victims Advocate
Marjorie Adler
Employee Relations Director
Danilo Benedict
Purchasing Supervisor
Danny Benedit
Purchasing Supervisor
Joe Rodriguez
Inventory Control / Buyer
William Carlson
Executive Director
Eduardo Perez
Mercedes Mendoza
Adriana Castro
GIS Technician
Michael Hammerschmidt
Police Chief
Dennis Smith
Assistant Building and Zoning Director
Edward Weller
Assistant Building and Zoning Director
Omar Padron
Chief Compliance Officer
Aaron Glasser

coralgables.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the coralgables.com emails we have.





Find emails for Coral Gables Chamber of Commerce executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.