Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

First Marblehead


Company Description: The First Marblehead Corporation - Home | First Marblehead

First Marblehead was founded in 1991

800 Boylston St Boston, MA 02199-8010
(866) 296-3637

Industries: Startups

Technologies: First Marblehead is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 459 unverified employees.

Social Media: First Marblehead has 5 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for First Marblehead.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Modernizr is a JavaScript library that detects HTML5 and CSS3 features in the user??s browser.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Cindy Foreman
Audit-Audit Director
Eileen Oldham
Fi-Financial Accouting and Reporting-Assistant
Jay Eastman
Risk Management-Director
William Baumer
Managing Director/Chief Risk Officer
Dave Morgan
Director Service Account Management
Joseph Geary
Pm-Servicer Relations-Director
Mike Plummer
Information Technology-Database Administration
Norma McPhee
Customer Resource Group-Senior Manager
Stephen Anbinder
Non-Executive Vice Chairman of the Board
Deirdre Bertrand
Managing Dir Product Strategy
Gary Santo
Managing Director
Seth Gelber
Managing Director Corporate Development
Gayle Salomaa
Vice President eCommerce Development
Patricia Mulhall
Bd-Client Development-Vice President of Client
Stein Skaane
Executive Vice President - Product Strategy
Andrew Stevenson
Office of the Chairman Vice President of Busin
Matthew Geary
Client Support Services-Director of Service Ac
Marylou Hannon-Ansel
Senior Manager Client Services Implementation
Mark Shura
Client Support Services-Director
Ruth Cote
Client Support Services-Director
Rebecca Meyer
Information Technology Manager Release Service
Carrie Janot
Marketing-Communications Manager
Jennifer Cannon
Business Development-Director Business Develop
Candi Richardson
Marketing Development Manager
Richard Preston
Information Technology-Senior Database Adminis
Camara Robin
Senior Vice President-human Resources
Barry Brotman
LO-Credit Decisioning-Vice President of Loan O
Brett Sullivan
Vice President Telesales Service Operations
Catherine Zubrin
Information Technology-Senior Program Analyst
Jean-Francois Carbonneau
Business Intelligence and Corporate Strategy-V
Corey Jenks
Vice President, IT
Darlene Goodick
David Johnson
Information Technology-Vice President, Infrast
Broady Rick
Vice President, IT Governance
Enna Rojas
Director Quality Assurance
Marie Blackmore
LO-Quality-Manager Outsourcing Quality
Daniel Meyers
Rosalyn Bonaventure
James Judge
CFO Senior Vice President Tr
Kenneth Klipper
Managing Directo/Chief Accounting Officer/CFO
Jerry Hamstead
Senior Vice President, Capital Markets
Peg Sinacola
Manager Systems Engineering
Natalie Fedyuk
Information Technology-Information Security Manager
Dan Boyle
Information Technology-Application System Manager
Jeremy Rabson
Business Intelligence and Corporate Strategy-Senior Vice President
David Lubets
Collections Administration-Vice President Post Default Collections
Rick Broady
Information Technology-Vice President of Information Technology Governance
Todd Estabrook
Senior Vice President of Marketing
Robin Camara
Senior Vice President - Human Resources
Scott Graham
Information Technology-Senior Vice President, EIS
Richard Shepherd
Information Technology-Vice President / Enterprise Config Management
Ken Clipper
Vice President of Finance
Timothy Manning
Senior Vice President of Human Resources
Rodney Whitwell
Office of the Chairman Senior Vice President of New Business Initiatives
Peter Tarr
Chairman of the Board
Paul Crane
Service Operations-Vice President, Customer Experience
Daniel Maxwell Meyers
Gary F Santo Jr
Mng Dir/Head Capital Markets
Seth Aaron Gelber
COO/Managing Director
Kenneth S Klipper
CFO/Managing Director
Joel Guerrero
Credit Resolution-Credit Resolution Analyst
Michelle Ou
Pm-Closing-Team Leader
Andi Cili
Lo-Credit Document Review-Certification Analyst
David Carreiro
FMDS-Senior Staff Accountant
Wislaine Laurent
Customer Resource Group-Customer Resource Analyst
Courtney Bridges
Business User Acceptance-User Acceptance Test Analyst
Cyrcey Celestin
Joseph Hurtle
Exception Processing-Credit Analyst
Ilir Lazaj
Lo-Volume Processing-Senior Loan Review Specialist
Jose Morales
Pm-Funding-Disbursement Mailing Specialist
Slava Achildiev
Advertising-Facilities-Supply Coordinator
Tracy Agren
Business Implementation Group/Corporate Program Management-A...
Berte Abera
Document Handling-Mailroom-Returned Mail Processor
Li Zhong Zhen
Lo-Process Resolution-Credit Resolution Admin
Jillian Baillargeon
Customer Service-Customer Service Representative
William Ritacco II
Information Technology-Senior Developer
Lauren Buckley
Customer Resource Group-Customer Resource Administrator
Nina Vrapi
Lo-Data Entry-Data Entry
Velva Reed
Loan Review Service-Loan Review Specialist
Zhong Kuang
Lo-File Room-Team Leader
Shawn Perreault
Brent Isaacs
Corporate Audit-Senior Auditor
Emily McLaughlin
Telesales-Telesales Operatives Specialist
Tjada West
Loan Review Service-Loan Review Specialist
Carolyn White
Loan Review Service-Loan Review Specialist
James McCaffery
Corporate Audit-Senior Auditor
Flora Motorny
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Analyst
Lauren Margharita
Lo-Process Resolution-Manager
Jeffrey Trudeau
Information Technology-Tech Lead/Redesign Advisor
Lisa Nguyen
Dm-Imaging-Document Coordinator
Brent Henry
Service Account Management-Senior Asscoiate
Kien Thai
Lo-Credit Document Review-Document Analyst
Bao Vu
Customer Resource Group-Customer Resource Analyst
Julio Llave
Loan Review Services-Loan Review Specialist
Todd Todaro
Risk Management-Senior Statistician
Patrick Strong
Business Consulting Group-Business Consultant
Malcolm Carey
Finance-Accounts Payable Coordinator
Joseph Ciccolo
Audit-Due Diligence Investigator
Patricia Lopez
Lo-Document Processing-Indexer
Dao Mai
Pm-Loan Processing-Implementation Analyst
Ansyd Daniel
Credit Resolution Group-CRG Analyst
Andrea Clark
Credit Resolution Group-CRG Analyst
Demetre Souretis
Fi-Loan Disbursement-Disbursement Supervisor
Jie Yu Cheung Tan
Lo-Credit Document Review-Document Analyst
Duc Vu
Ca-Recovery-Reconcilement Analyst
Matthew Coletti
Collections-Litigation-Litigation Associate
Tara Lombardi
Fi-Loan Disbursement-Disbursement Accountant
Milagros Obispo
Loan Origination-Document Coordinator
Madeline Pena
John Snyder
Customer Service-Student Loan Specialist
Lyndon Boyd
Loan Review-Loan Review Specialist
Justin Coronella
Lo-Volume Processing-Team Leader
Tracy Rogers-Miller
Cc-Customer Service-Senior Customer Service Representative
Kathleen Stobie
FMDS-Senior Accountant
Corey Chadwick
Facilities-Senior Distribution Services Coordinator
Angela Chau
Lo-Credit Document Review-Data Entry
Stephen Dow
Product Strategy-Associate
Tv Kelley
File Room-File Room Support Coordinator
Carmen Febres
Advertising-Facilities-Medford-Supply Coordinator
Jeffrey Thompson
Corporate Audit-Senior Auditor
Tin-Tin Naing
Lo-File Room-File Room
Angele Dublin
LO-Quality-Senior Quality Analyst
Yen Hoang Huynh
Pm-Closing-Team Leader
Sarah Detore
Fi-Financial Accounting and Reporting-Accounting Clerk
Mark Struppa
Lo-Credit Document Review-Team Leader
Anne Wallace
Executive-Executive Assistant
Ashley White
Administrative Assistant
Meaghan Titone
LitigationCollections-Legal Assistance
Mariana Boci
Lo-Credit Document Review-Senior Loan Review Specialist
Diane Skiffington
Pm-Scanning-File Transfer Processor
Chris Payne
Data Analyst
Syed Ovais
Customer Resource Group-Customer Resource Analyst
Tv Fairley
File Room-File Room Support Coordinator
Mary Fiorille
Product Strategy-Vice President, Special Programs
Raymond Mac
Engineering Support Service-Intern
Andrew Reinhard
Client Development-Relationship Associate
Larry Thang
Indexing and Research-Researcher
Ervin Guzman
Customer Service-Telesales-Telesales Vendor Manager
Laurie Prince
Claims-Claims Review Specialist
Mason Harris
Compliance-Compliance Associate
Mirolanda Paulino
Finance-Loan Funding-Disbursement Mailing Specialist
Brett Currier
Client Support Services-Associate
Malissa Grilo
Douglas Sawan
Claims-Claims Review Specialist
Douglas Pittenger
Compliance-Compliance Manager
Janice Barbosa
Pm-Scanning-File Transfer Processor
Andrew Aberdale
Business Process Excellence-Vice President, Business ...
Brikena Wakeham
Lo-Credit Document Review-Senior Loan Review Specialist
Gail Lampropoulos
Lo-Exception Processing-Team Leader
Wayne Hoffman
Information Technology-Operations-Computer Operator II
Traci Briery
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Test Analyst
Timothy Payne
Finance-Intern working for Ernest Hasselbrink
Jennifer Clancy
Customer Service-Student Loan Specialist
Jahmal Hampton
Priority Service-Priority Service Temporay Associate
Dominic Suszanski
Corporate Audit-Senior Auditor
Scott Lacey
Loan programs-Data Implementation Specialist
Svetlana Bozko
Lo-Credit Document Review-Certification Analyst
Denise Hasberry
Customer Service-Student Loan Specialist
Sammi Nguyen
Information Technology-Senior BI Data Analyst
Yesenia Quinones
Loan Operations Quality Assurance-Team Leader
Joan Shaer Camacho
Business Consulting Group-Business Consultant
Johanne Benoit
Document Handling-Quality Assurance Analyst Vendor
Stacey Bruno
Lo-Volume Processing-Team Leader
Deon Williams
Finance-Accounts Payable-A/P Coordinator
Lin Fun Chan
Imaging-Document Coordinator
Erika Abruzzese
Finance-Budget Analyst
Kerri Cullinane
Cc-Customer Service-Customer Service Representative 2
Phuong Nguyen
Erika Robinson
David Lombard
Cs-Workforce Management-Intraday Specialist
Dwight Emery
Benjamin Feinberg
Credit Underwriting-Manager, LRS
Robert Barnes
FMDS-Staff Accountant
Christophe... Markuson
CIFP-Senior Data and Reporting Analyst
Tonya Tilden
Business User Acceptance-BUA Senior Test Analyst
Jessica Violette
FMDS-Senior Data and Reporting Analyst
Christian Young
Fi-Loan Disbursement-Disbursement Clerk
Rosa Bautista
Lo-Document Processing-Loan Review Specialist
Tamyra Morgan
Loan Funding-Funding Specialist
Oanh Kim Schroeder
Corporate Audit-Senior Auditor
Kynita Furtado
Customer Service-Outbound Representative
Gwendolyn Warren
Verification Group-Verification Analyst
Ana Mioline
Lo-Process Resolution-Credit Resolution Analyst
Kelly Connolly
Human Resources-Learning and Development-Senior Manager, Ins...
Sara Stoutland
BHEP-Research Consultant
Janice Lupo
Ca-Claims-Claims Specialist
Matthew Goldsmith
Cc-Customer Service-Manager
Andrew Edmonds
Lo-Manual Review-Credit Analyst
Catherine Evans
Lo-Credit Document Review-Senior Loan Review Specialist
Erin Washburn
Cc-Call Out-Customer Service Representative
Wallace Greene
Reporting-Reporting Analyst
Patrick Ouellette
Information Technology/Quality Assurance-Quality Assurance T...
Nancy Fisher
Information Technology-Executive Assistant
Tv Jean-Baptiste
File Room-File Room Support Coordinator
Ada Zhang
Lo-Document Processing-Loan Processor
Jason Thai
Lo-File Room-Supervisor
Alison Kyer
Cc-Customer Service-Senior Customer Service Representative
Yavonne Carter
Customer Service-Student Loan Specialist
Nirva Orisca
CRG-CRG Analyst
Ying Mei
Loan Origination-File Room
Nancy Silva
FMDS-Staff Accountant
Hannah Burnham
Product Strategy-Intern working for Stein Skaane
Danna Ho
Lo-Document Processing-Loan Processor
David Shelley
Cc-Customer Service-Customer Service Representative
Karen Everton
David Dodge
Customer Resource Group-Customer Resource Analyst
Brian Piccirillo
Loan Origination-Loan Processor
Eric Collins
Lo-Volume Processing-Senior Loan Review Specialist
Lakita Brooks
Credit Resolution Group-CRG Analyst
Jessie Cheung
Finance-Funding Specialist
Maribel Del Cid
Lo-Process Resolution-Verification Analyst
Parquita Barton
Lo-Document Processing-File Room
Paul Bonville
Thao Boardman
Claims-Office Support Specialist
Kate Storella
Cc-Call Quality Control-Quality Representative
Dale Hill
Lo-Process Resolution-Verification Analyst
Evamarie Hendrick
Customer Service-Executive Administrator Service Operations
Kim Zibolis
Loan Review Service-Loan Review Specialist
Kenneth Vass
Customer Service-Customer Service Representative
Steve Teixeira
Facilities PSB-Mail Coordinator
Michael Ward
Mary Feeni
Payroll Manager
James Paul Stamatos
Director, Corporate Investigations
Thatcher Fields
Group Vice President
John Pantelias
Payroll Manager
Ginette Desimeau
Volume Processing-Credit Analyst
John Kane
HRIS Analyst
Catherine McGrath
Loan Review Services-Supervisor
Jennifer Nodelman
Redesign Team
Tamara Marz
Group Vice President Client Relations
Anton Bergander
Advertising-Facilities-Medford-Facilities Coordinator
Tony Nguyen
File Room-File Room
Don Anastasia
Assistant Treasurer
Cynthia Testa
Change Management
Michael Hawley
Wendy Casterlow
Manager HRIS
Jason Boutin
Fi-Treasury-Senior Treasury Analyst
Willam Rothwell
Vice President
Natalya Itkes
Finance-Corporate Reporting Analyst
Brian Cox
Program Manager
Phil Lembo
Assistant Treasurer
Scott Whipple
Lo-Process Resolution-Credit Resolution Analyst
Timothy Murphy
Data Management
Ya Su Chen
Default Prevention-Default Prevention Analyst
Mei Le Zhang
Lo-Credit Document Review-Document Analyst
Shelley Proulx
Cc-Customer Service-Team Leader
Doreen Bones
Customer Service-Customer Service Representative
Vanecia Kenton
Cc-Customer Service-Senior Customer Service Representative
Jaclyn Sernavsky
Credit Underwriting-Manual Review Manager
Joan Magnusson
Joyce Zhu
Lo-Credit Document Review-Data Entry
Tv Kasuli
File Room-File Room Support Coordinator
Robin Leahy
Information Technology-Call Center Analyst
Ying Cheung
Claims-Claims Payoff Specialist
Zoe Huang
Loan Disbursements-Disbursement Specialist
William McMahon
Lo-Process Resolution-Supervisor, Tier III Verification
Galen Friend
Fi-Financial Accounting and Reporting-Staff Accountant
Rachel Mary Maillet
Human Resources-Executive Assistant
Bimal Radi
Vice President
Louis Richardson
Lo-Document Processing-Researcher
Jason Cecil
Web Developer
Bassem Gobran
Fi-Financial Accounting and Reporting-Account Manager
Rich Zermani
Vice President
Irina Langer
Fi-Financial Accounting and Reporting-Accounts Payable
Dwayne Dever
Web Developer
Sandra Mancebo
Fi-Financial Accounting and Reporting-Staff Accountant
Herbert Carey
Vice President
Leah Kobs
Fi-Financial Accounting and Reporting-Senior Accountant
Kristen Power
Vice President
Lee Wilson
Vice President
Rachelle Kennedy
Training Manager
John Foxgrover
Vice President
Charles Foushee
Web Developer
Alice Beltran
Human Resources Generalist
Paul Botolino
Manager, Voice Communications
Jennifer Stone
Vice President
Andrew Hawley
Office of the Chairman, President, FMER
Rebecca Sands
Senior Business System Analyst
Lee Jacobson
Vice President Investor Relations
Bridget McCormick
Michael Davide
Greg Hetrick
Business Consulting Group-Senior Business Consultant
Sergei Petrov
Release Engineering-Principal Release Engineer
Jim Mahoney
Director, User Testing
Vickie Xiao-H... Huang
Lo-Document Processing-Researcher
Michelle Pasionek
Umesh Mangipudi
Myles Block
FMDS-Manager, Accounting
Ngoc Nga Thi Nguyen
Loan Origination-Loan Processor
Bibbit Mason
Learning and Development
Bernard Lee
Business Analyst
Chris Sullivan
Senior Informatica Developer
Carlin Toth
Business Consulting Group-Senior Business Consultant
Angela Prince
EOC Brockton-Educational Advisor
Laurie Meacham
Benefits Specialist
Tv Hung
File Room-File Room Support Coordinator
Ruth Kulch
Finance and Admin
Bryan Mannetta
Business Consulting Group-Senior Business Consultant
Hui Qing Chen
Pm-Closing-Senior Closing Analyst
Jack Pettingell
Michael Rogal
Senior BSA
Sam Niles
Vice President
Suzanne Murray
Senior Counsel
Mike Dvorak
Chief Credit Officer
Christophe... McCarthy
Senior Reporting Analyst
Peter Lee
Manager of Systems Engineering
Robert Kraus
Vice President
D'Arcy Clarie
Marketing-Executive Assistant
Bob Campbell
Facilities Manager
Clinton Campbell
Pm-Servicer Relations-Manager
Bill McCarthy
Relationship Manager Business Development
Dana Arvidson
Vice President
James Johnson
Relationship Manager Business Development
Michial Thompson
Managing Director Credit Risk
David Pelkey
Managing Director Loan Operations and Information Technology
Tamara Grubbs
Relationship Manager Business Development
Lorna McPhee
Corporate Program Management-Business Project Manager
George Hamblen
Quality Assurance Director
Patricia Garabedian
Human Resources Director
Alexis Carroll
Relationship Manager Business Development
Jeff Landis
Director Corporate Communications
Susan Strader
Vice President
Cassandra Shephard
Quality Assurance
Matthew Marino
Cs-Workforce Management-Manager
John Branning
Training and Quality Manager
Marcos Marcal
Engineering Manager
Nicole Moniz
Relationship Manager Business Development
Trish Marshall
Vice President Business Development
David Hartung
Vice President-Capital Markets and Investor Relations
Nathan Herr
Associate-Capital Markets
Matthew Norton
Bd-Client Development-Relationship Manager
Alex Strounine
Risk Managment-Vice President, Research and Development
Nancy Bekavac
Board Member
Jennifer Bodge
Staff Accountant
Alex Secord
Senior Accountant
Ellen Dipietro
Systems Analyst
Mike D'Attillo
Director of Operational Alignment
Aref Shehadeh
Systems Analyst
Bill McMullen
Vice President Business Development
Charlie Haelbrink
Vice President
Sandie Rumold
Manager Training
Ashley McNelly
Senior Accountant
Laura Hamilton
Financial Analyst
Rus Savary
Director of Server Engineering
Rebecca Baird
Staff Accountant
Adam Hughes
Senior Accountant
Deana Coady
Relationship Manager
Diana Cordeiro
Corporate Controller
Jill Barden
Vice President
Ann Lague
Regional Director
Bill Baumer
Senior Vice President Chief Risk Officer
Nuribel Pena
Fraud Prevention-Senior Fraud Investigator
Heidi Sisson
Relationship Manager
Sue Roberts
Business Development
Hui Zhu
Document Review-Document Coordinator
Jada Drewery
Collections/Litigation-Office Support Specialist
Raquel De Leon
Human Resources-Human Resources Service Representative
Hollie Prince
William Zumvorde
Vice President Business Development
Lisa Albers
Relationship Manager
Claire Dwyer
Relationship Manager
James Thompson
Fraud Prevention-Fraud Examiner
Lisa Boccabella
Fraud-Investigations Manager
Joyce Teitelbaum
Human Resources Director-Educational Resources
Melissa Bassett
Managing Director
Raja Penneru
Information Technology Internet Presentation-Consultant
Gayle Salomma
Vice President Internet Development
Kevin Piper
Manager-Computer O
Steven Scott
Corporate Law-Vice President and Senior Counsel
Tom Parker
Senior Advisor
Hui Min
Lo-Document Processing-Loan Processor
Sarah Neily
Accounting Professional
Ryan R Brenneman
Chief Accounting Officer
Craig Sussman
Gregory Woods
Managing Director General Counsel and Secretary
Paul Tseko
Human Resources-Senior Recruiter
Linda Haley
Corporate Benefits and Human Resources Director
Mary Ellen Donovan
Procurement-Administrative Assistant
Christine Kinsey
Compliance Manager
Sachin Jade
Senior Architect
Steven Bennett
Cost Accountant
Rachel Mulhall
Human Resources-Staffing
Steve Kent
Senior Consultant
Ernest Hasselbrink
Vice President
Madhav Madhu
Senior BO Development
Patrick McGrath
Credit Resolution Group-CRG Analyst
Prasad Kotiswaran
ABC Analyst
Scott Cunningham
Vice President Purchasing
Petula Brown
Accounts Payable-A/P Coordinator
Manuel Santo
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Test Analyst
Evan Kantor
Managing Director Portfolio Management
Kevin Feehily
Business Development-Associate-GATE Client Services
Kevin Ma
Systems Engineer
Amanda Hanson
Loan Review Service-Loan Review Specialist
Holly Sparrow
Credit and Underwriting-Credit Analyst
Janice Hegeman
Ca-Recovery-Recovery Associate
Judi... Guity McKennie
Document Handling-Scanning-File Transfer Processor
Luisa Fernandez
Fraud Prevention-Fraud Clerk
Oscar Simsek
Customer Resource Group-Customer Service Analyst
Brian Wagner
Information Technology-Business Systems Analyst
Michael Gauyo
Customer Service-Student Loan Specialist
Ryan Brown
FMDS-Senior Staff Accountant
Sonila Dallta
Pm-Scanning-File Transfer Processor
Jennifer Nazzaro
Lo-Document Processing-Indexer
Janice Johnson
Information Technology-Lead Quality Assurance Analyst
Jayne Doherty
Business Consulting Group-Business Consultant full-time
Patricia Nurse
Customer Service-Customer Service Representative
Alisa Pimentel
Priority Service-Priority Service Associate
William Shipman
Reporting-Reporting Analyst
James Ciancia
Quality Assurance-Quality Assurance Analyst
Annette Slattery
Director HR
Raymond Waldron
Director of Corporate Compensation
Amy Wilson
Bd-Market Development-Director
Carole Johnson
Fi-Budgeting and Forecasting-Director
James Reagan
Collections-Director Post Default Collections
Jens Meyer
Director Data Asset Management
Stephen Lahiff
Susan Treadway
Human Resources-Director, Human Resources Operations
Vincent Cianciaruso
Human Resources-Staffing-Site Manager
Jeffrey Tavares
Information Technology-Vice President of Risk and Database Systems
John Grove
Director HR
Carolina Salvo
Robert Smith
Information Technology-Manager-Change Control
Gerald Comeau
Engineering Support Service-Director Problem Management
David Dulczewski
Business User Acceptance-Director of Business User Acceptance
Peter Fitzgerald
Finance/FPA-Director Financial Analysis
Walter Steele
Ca-Default Prevention-Director
Raymond Morel
Capital Markets/Quantitative Analysis-Director Quantitative Analysis Grp
Kelly Boutin
Human Resources Coordinator
Michael Dattilio
Shannon Herbert
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Test Lead
Paul Corbin
Information Technology Operations-systems Administrator
Joseph Kilbane
Collections-Vendor Auditor
Kevin Pieper
Information Technology-Computer Operations Supervisor
Natalia Usmanova
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Test Analyst
Ruslan Faynstein
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Test Analyst
Matthew Roegner
Corporate Strategy and Business Intelligence-Temp working for Jean-Francois Carbonneau
Darryl Simpson
Finance/Accounts Payable-A/P Coordinator
Brian Lupaczyk
Information Technology-Senior Project Manager
John Huntoon
Information Technology-Midrange Engineering Manager
Jennifer Schmidt
Corporate Law-Marketing Review Manager
Christopher Stanvick
Bd-direct Marketing Services-manager
Jeffrey Chan
Information Technology/BSA-Business System Analyst
Julia Shapa
Information Technology-Quality Assurance Lead
Lawrence Davis
Information Technology-Business Systems Analyst
Morshedul Bhuiyan
Information Technology-Quality Assurance-Quality Assurance Consultant
Margaret Sinacola
Information Technology-Infrastructure Project Manager
Sarah Deroche
Information Technology-Quality Assurance-Quality Assurance Intern
Sandra Maio
Information Technology-Midrange Engineering-Senior Applications Systems Analyst
Stanley Levine
Information Technology-Senior Program Analyst
Paul Gee
Information Security
Barry Heneghan
Managing Dir Business Development

Additional Info and Employees

The First Marblehead Corporation was founded in 1991


Bill Hubert
VP, Business Development at The First Marblehead Corporation

firstmarblehead.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the firstmarblehead.com emails we have.






Find emails for First Marblehead executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.