Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Valero Meraux - Div. of Valero Energy Corp.

119,811

1 Valero Way San Antonio, TX 78249-1616
http://www.valero.com
webmaster@valero.com
(866) 297-6093

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 740 unverified employees.

Social Media: Valero Meraux - Div. of Valero Energy Corp. has 438 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Valero Meraux - Div. of Valero Energy Corp..

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$19,175

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John St. Pierre
Buyer
Denise O. Connor
Human Resources Supervisor
Carl Zornes
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Warmann
Plant Manager
Jerry Kopcho
General Manager
Allen Dubea
VP & General Manager
George Kain
General Manager
Michael Ciskowski
Chief Executive Officer
Don Goss
Quality Controller
Richard Walters
Controller
Laura Brooks
Business Service Manager
Stephanie George
Business Service Manager
David L. Stein
Manager - Human Resources
Brad Dierlan
Human Resources Manager
Todd Neu
Manager - Information Systems
Renny Musto
LAN Specialist
Debra Davis
Information Systems Specialist
William Kraus
Director - Supply Chain Management
Steve Motz
Vice President of Retail Asset Development and
Teresa Prock
Manager Customer Contact Center
Darryl Seillier
Director Energy Technology and Development
Adrian Araiza
Senior Environmental Engineer
April Jimenez
Business Analyst
Beverly Dausin
Senior Marine Coordinator, U.S. West Coast Ope
Bill Durham
Safety Manager
Billy Citizen
Cogen Manager
Brian Gonzalez
Associate Data Center Analyst Data Center Mana
Brian Holladay
NGL Trading Manager
Brian Hutchens
Senior Manager of Trading
Chad Wilfong
Director of Human Resources and Charitable Con
Charlie Traeger
Manager of Asphalt Business
Chris Culver
Natural Gas/Strategy Director
Christopher Ferrari
Manager I/S Data Center
Chuck Bullard
Director of Wholesale New England
Dan Hurry
Valero RDC Supply Chain Manager
Dana Crick
Category Manager
Dave Hughes
Department Manager or Director
David Baldree
Senior Rotating Equipment Engineer
David Dunn
Director of Optimization and Planning
David Palmer
Human Resources Senior Manager
Debbie Hevner
Director - Benefits
Dennis Pappas
Manager Facility/Maintenance
Don Chronister
Metallurgy Director
Don Wilson
Central Maintenance Director
Doug Cassell
Staff Instructor/Elect Engineer
Elaine Dutton
Business Analyst
Ellen Williams
Director-Environmental/Safety Affairs
Erik Simpson
Senior Process Engineer
Fred Price
Reliability Manager
Garlyn Stapleton
Framework Agreement Manager
Garry Kirker
Best Practices Director Hydroprocessing
Gary Skillern
Valero Zone Manager
George Marshall
Regional Procurement Director
Gino Paganucci
Senior Env Engineer
Greg Garzonie
I/S Project Manager
Jack Phillips
Project Manager Technical Support
Jacqueline Foster
Vendor Master Manager
James Pursell
Safety Preparedness Manager
Jason Krall
Director of Engineering and Project Developmen
Jason Lee
Director of Health Safety and Environmental Af
Jean Morehouse
Chartering Manager
Jeff Friesth
Grain Procurement Manager
Jeremy Bergeron
Director Property and Marine
Joe Tleimat
Director Refinery Heater Best Practices
John Braeutigam
Director of Strategic and Regulatory Developme
John Cook
eDiscovery Manager
Jon Urbanik
Director of Retail Fuel Pricing and Transporta
Jonie Rodriguez
Director of Recruitment
Jorge Bravo
E-Procurement Associate Analyst
Joseph Kim
Director-Real Estate
Ken Witten
Senior TRADING Manager
Kim Griffin
Senior Manager, Human Resources
Kirk Mircovich
Reliability Manager
Lance Winterrowd
Project Manager, Human Resources Systems
Lee Jackson
Manager Vetting
Les Harding
Senior Manager-Trading
Lindsay Chang
Corporate Economic Analyst
Louis Berner
Senior Marine Coordinator-U.S. Gulf Coast Oper
Lynn Chumbley
Business Analyst
Mark Havens P. E
Director, Engineering and Project Development
Mark Williams
Manager-Coke and Sulfur
Matt Burton
Manager Planning West Coast Optimization
Mike Fischer
Valero Retail Maintenance Manager
Mike Sracic
Human Resource Director
Morris Carter
Director Health Safety and Environmental-Port
Neal Stachowicz
Instructor Engineer
Nelson Sigoloff
Server Manager
Pat Dooley
Director Staffing
Pat Konarik
Instructor Engineer
Pat Troyer
Corporate Senior Planning Manager
Pat Sutterfield
TA Planning Manager
Patrick Covert
Director of Safety Health and Environmental
Randall Hawkins
International Crude Supply / Director
Richard Windhorst
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Robert Gross
Health Safety and Environment Director
Sam McCleese
Utility Manager
Sanjay Pandey
Senior Market Analyst, Strategic & Economic An
Scott Lombard
Area Engineer
Sharon Garant
Senior Graphic Designer
Shaunna Bartts
Regional Assistant
Stephanie Smith
Manager-Supply Chain
Stephen Rosen
SAP Project Manager
Susan Schaffer
Manager Rail Transportation
Tim George
Director of Environmental Liability Management
Travis Capps
Director of Refinery Technology, Refinery Oper
Walker Garrison
Director Utility Infrastructure
Alice Yates
Board of Director and Vice President
Angelina Felsing
Board of Director and Vice President
Ben Salter
Board of Director and Vice President
Ben Proskine
Board of Director and Vice President
Brad Mulsow
Board of Director and Vice President
Bryant Brown
Board of Director and Vice President
Charles Villafranca
Board of Director and Vice President
Cheryl Thomas
Vice President of Retail Systems
Corey Stewart
Board of Director and Vice President
Craig Stanich
Vice President-Intermediate Feedstocks
Damon Benedict
Board of Director and Vice President
Daniel Vera
Vice President-Information
Dave Pappal
Board of Director and Vice President
John Emley
Vice President Strategic Sourcing
Kari Waclawczyk
Board of Director and Vice President
Kent Arnott
Board of Director and Vice President
Kristen Chattaway
Board of Director and Vice President
Logan Anjaneyulu
Board of Director and Vice President
Lucy Balmer
Business Manager
Marie Radcliffe
Board of Director and Vice President
Mark Swensen
Board of Director and Vice President
Matt Dooley
Board of Director and Vice President
Michael Harrison
Vice President and General Manager
Michael Mazzei
Board of Director and Vice President
Nina Morales
Board of Director and Vice President
Paul Brochu
Vice President, Corporate Procurement & Energy
Robert Buchek
Board of Director and Vice President
Robert Duffy
Board of Director and Vice President
Seymour Battle
Board of Director and Vice President
Sita Peddigari
Board of Director and Vice President
Srinivasa Papineni
Board of Director and Vice President
Stephen Hardeman
Board of Director and Vice President
Tammy Fulgham
Board of Director and Vice President
Tony Castro
Board of Director and Vice President
Marget Altman
Human Resources Manager
Bill Hamby
Manager Human Resource Systems
Donna Poore
Human Resources Manager
Gary Byrd
Director of Human Resources
Manuel Hofilena
Human Resources Web Development Manager
Priscilla Hernandez
Human Resources Manager
Ron Downing
Human Resources Manager
Shelly Faris
Human Resources Manager
Timothy Tadler
Human Resources Manager
Tonja Bilbrey
Human Resource Manager
Cristina Jennings
Chief Compliance and Ethics Officer
Jack Ligon
Vice President Sarbanes-Oxley Compliance
John Willrodt
Director of Retail Compliance
Lee Bailey
Vice President-Internal Audit
Marcus Cole
Environmental Compliance Manager
Randy Anderson
Director, Purchasing
Lawrence Schmeltekopf
Assistant Controller
Andrea Shull
Sr. Analyst
Andrew Holden
Real Estate Analyst
Francois Trudelle
Vice President Corporate Development Internati
Jay Browning
SVP Corporate Law
Cindy Gidden
Branded Program Manager
Jim Greenwood
Vice President of Government Affairs
Ken Applegate
Vice President of Transportation Services
Peter Ray
Senior Manager Data Management Integration Ser
Rodney Watts
Director RETAIL Services
Ruth Pina
Director of Staffing and Employment Services
Gary Arthur
SVP Retail Marketing
Bob Peugh
Director of Marketing In Propane Sales Departm
Doug McClure
Director, Mid-Continent Asphalt Marketing
Jason Fraser
Vice President-Specialty Products
Johnie Goodman
Manager Area Sales
Ken Butler
Manager Branded Sales
Len Nawrocki
Asphalt Marketing Director
Richard Rodgers
Manager Area Sales
Sidney Pujol
Manager Area Sales
Becky Turgeon
Manager Marketing Communications
Bob Ryan
Director Unbranded Sales
Benjamin Lee
Human Resources Functional
Gary Watkins
Operations Supervisor
Jason Mitchell
Project Manager
Jim Pennekamp
Project Manager
John Lyons
Capital Projects Manager
Romulo Hernandez
Senior Project Engineer
Scott Roberts
Project Engineer
Steve Guillory
Project Manager
William Cade
Project Manager
Alyssa Dobbs
Manager, Information Technology Operations
Brian Bartlett
Senior Manager-Supply Planning
Brian Glenn
Senior Manager Supply/Trading
Claude Mabry
Area Manager-operations
David Olson
Supply/Trading Senior Manager
David Vasquez
Director of Operations
Deann Johnson
Northeast Supply Manager
Eric Podurgiel
Senior Manager Project Development Logistics O
Marty Schimcek
Manager of Supply Chain
Pat Fitzpatrick
Director Retail Supply Chain
Heather Davis
Manager Accounting Research
Al Philippus
Corporate Security Director
Angelle St. Germain
Manager Information Technology Sarbanes Compli
Art Davies
Engineer
Barry Glasgow
Director of Engineering-McKee Refinery
Bill Zhu
Engineer
Brent Hankins
Engineering Manager
Brent Stratton
Process Engineering Manager
Dale Hansen
Process Engineering Manager
Greg Thompson
Project Engineering Manager
Victor Guevara
Engineering Manager
William Wilkins
Corporate Security Projects Manager
Greg Paranto
President
Mike Ciskowski
CFO/EVP
Sidney Eugene Edwards "Gene"
Exec VP/Chief Development Ofcr
Joseph W Gorder "Joe"
President/COO
Kimberly S Bowers "Kim"
Exec VP/President Retail
Michael S Ciskowski "Mike"
Exec VP/CFO
Alice Garcia
Claims Manager
Ben Parker
Project Engineer
Brian McCloskey
Senior Safety Specialist
Lori Drietz
Procurement Representative
Wesley Waida
Environmental Manager
Henry Kuchta
Management and Program Analyst
Alfred Ex
Lead Piping Director
Alberto Nunez
Facilities
Vikas Tiwari
SAP Specialist
Tim Overmire
Commodities Assistant
James Voss
Vice President
Kathy Carlson
Commodities Assistant
Jon Perrizo
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
Curt Lundquist
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
Josh McCarthick
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
Keith Booke
Senior Vice President
Jackie Meyer
Commodities Assistant
Raymond Billeck
President
Rebecca Fuchs
Feed Products Sales Representative
Jason Vick
Rotating Equipment Supervisor
Tom North
Marketing Director
Bill Lathem
Vice President
Kathi Lyons
Project Manager
Dave Horner
FCC Supervisor
Steve Schaeper
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
David Albrecht
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
Niki Ayers
Commodities Assistant
Todd Dohmen
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
Michael Lash
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
Neil Golden
Operations Superintendent
Madhavi Kher
Systems Analyst
Howard Wadsworth
Vice President Treasurer and Secretary
Marv Abbott
Grain Sales Representative Local Truck Sales
David Manthey
Manager Supply Chain Execution
Charles Adams
Vice President Merchandising
Barbara Keeler
Process Safety Management Director
John Valusek
FCCU/Alky Complex 2 Maint Supt
Don Schwertner
Safety Manager
Mark Brewster
Senior Reliability/Rotating Eqpt Engineer
Brian Darnell
Area Sales Manager
Lynn Hoyt
Safety Manager
Pierre Emond
Senior Manager Corporate Development
Paul Clark
Vice President Construction and Maintenance
Ben Diment
Process Engineering Manager
Robert Sherman
Manager-Analyzer Technology
Michelle Heckmann
Senior Tax Manager
Mark Cockran
Manager Asphalt Technical Development
Herman Pinto
Safety and Health Manager-Wilmington Refinery
Jill Moline
Senior Manager-Quality EP
Rod Rountree
Process Safety Management Coordinator
Tom Aumer
Production Manager
Aline Tatom
Process Safety Manager
Dustin McKean
HSE Specialist
Scott Smajstrla
Tax Director
Eric Honeyman
Vice President Process Safety Management and Reliability
Patrick Williams
Process Engineer-AVU 147
John Snell
Complex 1 Supv
Sandy Garber
Project Manager
Noe Chapa
Project Manager
Manuel Rios
Project Manager
Jason Brietzke
Project Manager
Tony Cortez
Project Manager
Oscar Stendardi
Project Manager
Debbie Schroeder
Project Manager
Todd Grymes
Project Manager
Thomas Buttram
Project Manager
Larry Powell
Project Manager
David Baugh
Project Manager
Pete Perez
Project Manager
Karen Sabban
Project Manager
John Aranda
Property Tax Manager
Jeremy Landry
Project Manager
Timothy Hindman
Project Manager
Keith Krause
Project Engineer
Linda Hattery
Project Manager
Belinda Roghair
Project Manager
Kelly Baggett
Project Manager
Tim Wilson
Project Manager
Michael Miller
Project Manager
Jason Havel
Project Manager
John Brice
Project Manager
Douglas Fisher
Project Manager
Rob Duffy
Tank Farm Manager
John Light
Inspection Supervisor
Adam Kuehne
Project Manager
Larry Kline
Turnaround Planner
Mike Rodriguez
Tank Supervisor
Ron McAllister
Turnaround Manager
Gary Hollis
Project Manager
Fabian Flores
Project Manager
Richard Alegria
Principal
Charlie Appel
Tank Farm Project Engineer
Mike Watkins
Tank Farm Superintendent
Phil Smith
Inspection Supervisor
Jude Primes
Project Manager
Gilbert Deleon
Project Manager
Scott Carroll
Project Manager
Shawn Long
Tank Area Superintendent
Robert Arsuaga
Senior Turnaround/Project Manager
Mike Hoecker
Oil Movement Superintendent
Hodgkinson Cecil
Project Manager
Leroy Shine
Turnaround Superintendent
Jack Lirette
Project Manager
Doug Arnold
Tank Construction Coordinator
Greg Bybee
Turnaround Superintendent
Mike Foster
Construction Superintendent Capital Projects
Jon Elliott
Associate Env Engineer
Zoltan Mayer
Lead Information System Specialist
Mike Hill
Principal
Jearold Robinson
Area Construction Engineer-Dallas
Andy Langley
Rotating Equipment Supt
Dian Aldrich
Senior Office Safety Staff
James Griffin
Plant Manager
Dotty Camp
Payroll Supervisor
Jack Merrill
Director Refinery Operations
Sal Viscontini
Plant Manager
Jackie Huelskamp
Manager-Revenue Account
David Runcie
Project Manager
Tom Rybarczyk
Energy Coordinator
Deborah Hevner
Director Benefits
Deborah Briese
Manager Marketing
Matt Swensen
Data Center Management
Lee Dobie
SAP Specialist
Grant Thornton
Accounting Director
Rich Boyker
Senior Staff Process Engineer
Robby Camacho
Data Center Management
Michael Keith
Manager of NGL Trading
Dave Scotton
Purchasing Manager 1
Bill Fetter
Marketing Manager
Michael Gordon
Vice President Enterprise Architecture and System Developmen...
Matthew Hodges
Manager of Regulatory Affairs
Rebecca A Sgambati
Technical Director
Jenni Koepp
Business Ananlyst
Mary Dever
Purchasing Manager 1
Mark Phair
Vice President and General Manager-Wilmington, CA
Roxanne Gonzales
Purchasing Agent 1
David Howell
Purchasing 1
Renata Logsdon
Legal Services Coordinator
Sharon Friedrich
Purchasing Manager 1
Karene Pendergraft
Purchasing 1
Judy Lanci
Associate Buyer 1
Dave Hanson
Superintendent Turnaround Planning Turnaround and Planning
David Bruce
Purchasing Manager
Ryan Baum
Performance Reporting Manager
Claudine D'Souza
Executive Assistant for Kim Bowers
Christy Gray
Purchasing Contact 1
Kris Yoder
Manager Supply Chain Execution
Mark Patterson
Manager Project Engineering and Development
Mukesh P Gandhi
Staff Engineer Project Engineering
Pramila Toom
Lead SAP Specialist, Information Systems-OIL/TSW
Tracey Honish
Purchasing Contact 1
Jim Robinson
Purchasing Manager 1
Christina Jennings
Chief Compliance Officer and Ethics Officer
Robert Kottler
st admn
Amy Edwards
Collections Supervisor
Paula Walton-Mason
Manager of Telecommunications
Fernando Martinez
Lead Information Technology Specialist
Dharani Arumugam
Manager SAP Projects
Richard Geiman
Senior Trading Manager
David Arnosky
Manager of Environmental Affairs
Guil... Lopez-Llamozas
Project Manager of Information Services
Ronnie Ford
loss Control Supervisor A/P
Mohammad Alam
Mechanical Reliability Engineering Manager
Matt Edman
Manager of Budget and Forecasting
Bill Hoyt
District Manager
Kenneth Witten
Senior Manager of Supply and Trading
Terry Roberts
Control Specialist/Assistant Supervisor
Phil Lewis
Manager Information Systems Analytics and Administration
Joe Almaraz
Branch Manager-EHS
Joanne Sandoval
Manager of Loss Prevention
Charlie Miller
Operations Manager
Sean Webb
Manager of Transportation
Jose Motta
Manager of Merchandising
Lauren Bird
Operations Manager
Gary Liefer
Director Business Development
Lynda Moore
Occupational Health Nurse Practitioner
Jerry Wever
Operations Manager
Kristeen Kessler
Scheduler
Jeff Stewart
Lead SCADA Specialist
Ron Stewart
Area Supervisor
Norman Blanchard
Senior Plant Engineer
William Bill Smith
Operations Manager
Pamela Estelle
Human Resources
John Roach
Vice President Develpoment and Tech Support
Trent Davidson
Senior Manager for Optimization and Automation
Kathy R Garcia
Environmental Engineer
Mick Laurel
Membership Support
Presley Hartman
Engineer
Steve Kassarjian
Control Systems Engineer
Dennis Johnson
Operations Manager
Mark Williamson
Information Systems Analyst
Caroline Mowen
Senior Brand Manager
Kevin Taylor
Director Electrical Engineering
Steve Peterson
Technical Services Manager
Rob Griffis
Manager Information Technology
Jim Gillingham
Corporate Vice President, Specialty Products
Mario Aguilar
GIS Mapping Specialist
Susa... Cortez-Almeida
Quality Assurance Manager
Matthew Jackson
Analyst, Investor Relations Specialist
Russ Rice
Plant Manager
Victor Aguirre
Director Human Resources
Scott Hanzal
Building Maintenance Electrician
Sue Martinez
Fleet Sales Representative
Brenda McAfee
Supply Chain Management
Jackie Nelson
Maintenance Associate SAP-EAM
Doug Gammie
Control Systems Manager
Dan Durci
Director Planning and Economics
Yolanda Devore
Control Systems Manager
Cathy Baker
Treasurer
Denise Hicks
Human Resources Manager
Durell Morris
Associate ENVIRONMENTAL Specialist
Debra Tierno
Director Human Resources
Kian Lim
Control System Engineer
Alan Hugo
Senior Application Engineer
Mark Venanzi
Senior Process Control Analyst
Pat Harris
Staff Process Control Engineer
Lester McElwee
Operations Manager
Brian Holden
Manager I/S Projects
Jinder Singh
Engineering Manager-Mechanical
Lynn Broomfield
Engineer
Ricardo Wever
Process Control Systems Manager
Ronnie Clodfelter
Project Manager
Peter Hanley
Director of Environmental and Safety Affairs
Stephen Piron
Manager Process Engineering
Mi Pu
Staff Planning Engineer
Sheryl Jones
Secretary to Vice President Technology
Heather Barone
Assistant to John Roach
Matt Gauley
Reliability Engineer
Jeff Hancock
Process Safety Manager
William Ruegger
Senior Manager Project Development
Hoang Le
Associate mechanical Engineer
Dan Collier
Director Optimization and Planning Crude and Feedstocks
Andrea M Porter
Attorney
Donna Christ... Taylor
Attorney
Angela Koch
Office Coordinator
Sharon Stewart
EH and S
Jason Bottjen
Process Contol Manager
Harry Wright
Vice President and General Manager
Greg Corcoran
Vice President and General Manager
Ken Blackburn
Lead Instrument Tech
Charlie Archibeque
Director Major Projects
Sandesh Ghawghawe
Board of Director and Vice President
Kyle Thompson
Project Manager
Dale Savoy
Global PSM Manager and Practice Leader
Laura Carcuro
SAP Specialist
Joseph Gorder
President, Chief Operating Officer
Ben Lafountain
Senior Process Engineer
Sekar Sanku
Portal-Valero Intranet
Rob Malnight
Plant Manager
Pina Ruth
Executive Director Human Resources
Laura Vaccaro
Director, Learning, Education and Development
Sandra Salinas
Producer and Project Manager
Andrew Moreland
Director-Hydroprocessing
Michael Butler
Training Manager
Elaine Aguilar
Senior Benefits Asscoicate
Rico Maranto
Superintendent, Technical Training
Tom Karger
Supervisor, Learning and Education/Valero Training Facility
Doug Mokry
Manager of Maintenance
David Thompson
Director Engineering
Avinash Naganathan
Associate I/S Analyst
Viraj Mehta
Associate I/S Analyst
Ana Gomez
Procurement Services Manager
Greg Jester
Lead Information Systems Specialist
Joel Rierson
Plant Manager
Jim Emerson
Plant Manager
Cindy Fuentes
Commercial Analyst, Admin/Reporting
Laura Garcia
Employee Services
Mike Burdett
Prin
Donald Cuffel
EH and S
Andrew Knowles
Infrastructure Engineer
Jeff McKay
Warehouse Supervisor
Chris Otto
Director of R/E
Ronnie Allen
Information Systems Project Leader/Information Systems Manag...
Stacie Farrell
Organizational Development Manager
Jeremia... Juettemeyer
Litigation Technology Specialist
Ulises Hubbard
SAP Project Manager
Calvin Morgan
Quality Control Manager
Hector Flores
Project Manager
Rick Childress
Project Manager
Ronnie Hatter
Information Systems Operations Supervisor
Jayne Bellyk
Records Information Management Program Manager
Jerry Pittman
Director Electrical Systems Reliability
Jake Finnegan
Electrical Specialist I and E Maint
Michael Keller
Refinery Safety Manager
Mark Wilkerson
Project Manager
Lester Coleman
Project Manager
Douglas Miller
Prin
Fred Cimo
Project Manager
William Howard Alig
Claims Manager
Rusty Fontenot
Project Manager
Tom Rose
Project Manager
Randall Booth
Senior Manager-Reporting Systems
Brenda Deremer
Manager of Human Resources Systems
Douglas McClung
Control Systems Engineering Manager
James Boor
I/E Department Manager
Aaron Lyons
Project Manager
Joe Castillo
Project Manager
Raymond Birdsall
Project Manager
Harley Davenport
Project Manager
Peter Hyk
Director Financial Legal Administration Systems
Rick Kempf
Safety Manager
Robert Hayward
Project Manager
Benjamin Hantz
Director Mechanical Engineering
Brian Jones
Analyst
Joseph Hill
Marine Assurance Manager
Tammie Delangel
Project Manager
James Prokupek
Design Engineering Manager
Hien Nhu
Control Systems Engineering Manager at Valero Wilmington Ref...
Henry Vo
Project Manager
Patrick Flinn
Data Warehousing and Business Intelligence Manager and Archi...
Matthew Barnfield
Director Finance/Admin/Legal Systems
Dave Parenton
Project Manager-Motors
Christopher Soper
Project Manager
David Mayfield
Lead
Dean Lafleur
Elect Project Manager
Adrian Savoie
Project Manager
Richard Jeremy
Process Engineer
Cory Moss
Director Engineering and Project Development
Philip Sinclair
Manager Retail Development
Thomas Shoaf
Information Systems Manager
Christine Fernandez
Manager Financial Reporting
Stephanie Davis
Vice President Corporate Tax
Brian Cox
Electrical Engineer
Steve Swann
Lead Accounting Specialist
Justin Moulder
Engineer
Tammy Allen
Industrial Hygienist/Senior Safety Representative
James Sedgwick
Fixed Assets Accountant
Bob Amon
Senior Staff Machinery Engineer
Charles Frederick
Maintenance Tech
Kevin Chapman
Project Engineer
Carol Parmelee
Administrative Assistant
Tricia Vickers
Lead Supply Chain Specialist
Dean Long
Control Systems Engineering
Cindy Radcliffe
Human Resources
Claudia Hardeman
Manager, Sap Projects
Sandi Rodriguez
HRIS Specialist
Gary Simmons
Vice President-Optimization, Planning and Economics
Kenley Rands
Turnaround Manager
John Walter
Director-Alternative Energy and Project Development
Ron Juarez
Fleet Services
Charles Carter
PSM Compliance Coordinator
Henry Martinez
Vice President Human Resources Retail Operations
Grant Cobb
Associate SAP Analyst
Brandon Martin
Electrician
Jerry Akers
Process Control Engi
Eric Gauss
Lab Manager
Brad Dierlam
Human Resources Executive
Paula Green
Control Systems Engineer
David Ivey
Electrical Engineer
Brenda Heuerman
Procurement
Mike Navarra
PSM Manager
Ed Bercegeay
Electrical Maintenance
Daniel Frye
Branch Manager
Sherre Mitchell
Area Manager
Felipe La Garza
Tech Specalist
Brian Gerber
Electrical Reliability Engin
Dave Chawla
Electrical Engineering Supv
Carl Woodall
First Class Mechanic Vb Tch
Brad Halvorsen
Operation Manager
Charles Watson
Senior Tech
Carmen Calderone
Instrument Technician
Linda Cordova
Human Resources Supervisor
Guy Chandler
Lab Supervisor
Brent Honadel
Senior Process Control Engineer
Anthony Bartys
Vice President Retail Operations and Marketing
Clifford Chang
Training and Development Manager
Bruce King
Process Control Engineer
Chad Graves
World Wide Supervisor
Chris Thompson
Drafting Designer
Karin Tillotson
Special Interest Group Program Chair
Lane Riggs
Corp SVP Refining Operations
Martin Parrish
VP Alternative Energy/Project Development
Bob Wheeler
Investment Recovery Manager
Norbert Castellanos
Manager Planning West Coast/Northeast Optimization
Chris Evans
Senior Manager Marine Operations
Matt Reister
Supply/Trading Manager International usgc trading
Kim Brown
Director HRIS
Debra Strolle
Commercial Analysis Manager
Michelle Flower
Human Resources Supervisor
Leon McClure
Director HR
Michael Cheng
Information Technology Manager SAP
Brad McDonald
Manager of Employment
Rodney Reese
Vice President of Regional Operations
David McCaslin
Director of Engineering and New Projects
Nikole Brown
Board of Director and Vice President
Bill Robinson
Security Manager
Pete Linton
Director of Retail Operations for Southern Region
Amado Duron
Director-Operations
Donna Harris
Demurrage Transportation Manager
Kevin Lenahan
Senior Operations Manager
Tony Straquadine
Senior Loss Prevention Manager for Retail Operations
Jamin Kazarian
Director of Safety
Curt Benefield
Director Asphalt Product and Technical Development
Mike Mayo
Marine Controller
Mike Worth
Best Practices Director Hydroprocessing
Mike Ewing
Director Instructor Controls
Sam Nieto
Director - Finance
James Stegall
Manager Right of Way Logistics Operations and Development
Barbara Klein
Senior Manager Payroll/Benefits
Bill McClain
Executive Trading Director
David Garcia
Information Technology Change and Configuration Manager
Nayaki Nayyar
Vice President-Enterprise Architecture and Technical Services
Javier Quintana
Best Practices Director Gasoline
Rob Moore
Director of Engineering
Candice Russel
Director - Information Technology
Tim Lyles
Manager Unbranded Sales
Bill Jennings
Senior Manager Marine Operations
Don Zook
Manager Corporate Investigations
Steve Haug
Terminal Manager
Amanda Heitmann
Product Supply Operations Manager
Hal Zesch
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Judy Grover-Allen
Senior Manager of Retail Support Projects
Jeff Simmons
Director-Information Technology
Cathy Rasmussen
Information Systems Manager
Theresa Rosenheim
Director - Benefits
Tim Garfield
Marine Controller
Scott Krueger
Director - Information Security
Eric Bluth
Chief Operating Officer, Vice President
Linda Hearon
Buyer
Wayne Billings
Director Human Resources
Brian Baley
Equipment Manager
Doug Parish
Operations Manager
Jeanine Maldonado
Operations Support Supervisor
Gregory King
Operations Manager
Jeremy Mcmurray
Unit Operations Manager
Herb Taller
Senior Marine Coordinator, U.S. Gulf Coast Operations
Kyle Etter
Vice President, Imaging Technology
Kenneth Jurgens
Advanced Process Control Manager Engineering and Project ServicesRefinery Operations
Melvya Bryan
Human Resources Functional
Mike Long
Vice President Austin Technology Center
Robert Phelan
Human Resources Technical
Suzy Elliott
Human Resources Director
Tom Shoaf
Vice President and Controller Valero LP
William Zesch
Assistant Controller
Andy Ramber
Senior Instructor Engineer
David Marrs Marrs
Environmetal Engineering
Daryl Hanson
Mgt Design and Development
Clayton Falcon
Environmental Engineering
Brian Cathey
Senior Planning Engineer West Coast
Danny Pinkley
Staff Enviromental Engineer
Doug Beckers
Process Engineering Supervisor
Chris Clifton
Engineer Rotating Equipment
Dan Kovach
Staff Instructor Engineer
Cass Hebert
Engineer Mechanical
Charles Johnson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Ed Trahan
Engineer Electrical
Ernie Wukasch
Staff Rotating Machinery Engineer
Floyd Tarver
Engineer Electrical
Jeremy Fenner
Engineer
Ivan Alvarez
Rotating Equipment and Reliability Engineer
John Wallace
Manager Project Engineering
John Clarke
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Gene Unmuth
Staff Refinery Planning Engineer
Eric Sauer
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Joe Rammage
Engineer Motors
Hank Kuchta
Director of Engineering
Edwin Harris
Controls Engineering
James Schaaf
Engineer
Jeanie Morales
Engineer
Errol Johnson
Construction/Engineering Desigh
Justin Kean Stubbe
Environmental Engineer
Kevin Lassahn
Engineer
Patrick Fujinaka
Mechanical Specialist
Mike Wallace
Process Control Engineer
Kent Oubre
Facilities Engineer
John Jackson
Electrical Engineer
Michael Davis
Construction/Engineering Desigh
Marisa Werner
Engineer
Neomar Schenker
Reliablilty Engineer
Kelly Lawson
Reliabiility Engineer
Kathy Garcia
Environmental Engineer
Matt Bailey
Facilities Engineer
Subhash Patel
Staff Instrument Engineer
Ralph Horton
Environmental Engineering
Russell Hill
Environmental Engineer, McKee Refinery
Ramin Majidi
Staff Engineer-Control Systems
Phillip Anderson
Building Engineer
Simone Yuan-Newman
Instrument and Control Engineer
Steve Callister
Process Control Engineer
Haiquan Zhu
Principal Reliability Engineer
Terry Tucker
Project Engineer/Mgt
Jane Jane
Purchasing
Young Han
Lead Engineer
Yves Marekani
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Wayne Woodard
Engineer
Roger Jones
Plant Services
George Lee
Desktop Support Specialist
Todd Hochheiser
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Rick Raharig
Engineer
Walt Fisher
Chief Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Brader
Electrical Engineer
Linda Garman
Engineer
William Ramirez
Engineer
William Gares
Environmental Engineer
Donald Ketchum
Engineer
Valerie Marshall
Purchasing
Terry Jansen
Information Technology Project Manager
Glenn Pearl
Zone Manager
Steve Mitchell
Zone Manager
Lori Davis
Technical Support Coordinator and, Assistant to the Chief Information Officer, Information Services
Rusty Nelson
Vice President Refining Operations Systems
Albert Hornaday
Vice President Information Technology
Joseph Watson
Senior Vice President Information Technology
Dale Biggs
Information Technology Project Manager
Frank Owens
Chief Technology Officer
Joseph Mlodzianowski
Director Information Technology-Networks and Development
Ron Brozek
Buyer Infrastructure
Chris McDaniel
Manager Retail Information Systems Systems
Phil Schwartz
Manager Information Systems Applications Projects
Rick Smith
Information Systems Project Manager
Thomas Spivey
Help Desk Manager
John Charlet
Project Engineering Manager
Kenneth Ferris
Engineering Manager
Kyle Sharon
Process Engineering Manager
Larry Wiltz
Manager of Information Systems
Michael Cain
Product Engineering Manager
Mike Connally
Project Engineering Manager
Michael Zacho
I / S Manager - Marketing
dennis payne
Sales & Marketing Manager
Robert coble
Sales & Marketing Manager
George Meier
Sales & Marketing Manager
pepper wilson
Sales & Marketing Manager
Kyle Lilly
Petrochemicals Marketing / Manager
Marion Lewis
Marketing Manager
Dora Esparza
Information Technology Manager Human Resources Applications

Additional Info and Employees

Valero Energy is a Fortune 500 international manufacturer and a marketer of transportation fuels, other petrochemical products and power.

valero.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the valero.com emails we have.

d***@valero.com
l***@valero.com

a***@valero.com
k***@valero.com
y***@valero.com

j***@valero.com
g***@valero.com

r***@valero.com
c***@valero.com

Find emails for Valero Meraux - Div. of Valero Energy Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.