Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Chalmette Refining, LLC

31,793

Company Description: ExxonMobil is the world's largest publicly traded international oil and gas company, providing energy that helps underpin growing economies and improve living standards around the world ExxonMobil uses innovation and technology to deliver energy to a growing world. We explore for, produce and sell crude oil, natural gas and petroleum products. We operate facilities or market products in most of the world’s countries and explore for oil and natural gas on six continents. Follow us on Twitter.com/ExxonMobil Visit our channel on YouTube.com/ExxonMobil Read our blog at ExxonMobilPerspectives.comsee less

5959 Las Colinas Blvd Irving, TX 75039-2298
http://www.exxonmobil.com
800-243-9966

Industries: Research, Startups

Technologies: Chalmette Refining, LLC is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 801 unverified employees.

Social Media: Chalmette Refining, LLC has 394 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Chalmette Refining, LLC.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$70,875

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jay Williamson
Human Resources Manager
Elizabeth Ellison-Frost
Public Affairs Manager
Helen Baderschneider
General Manager - Procurement
Taylor Tillerson
Chief Executive Officer
Hal Cramer
President
J. M. Spellings
General Manager
Rex W. Tillerson
Chairman
Jill A. Quade
Human Resources Manager
Virgil Fradette
Manager - Programming
William Medley
Internet
Julie Cantrell
Business Services Supervisor
Douglas Morris
Operations Specialist
Jill Quade
Application Analyst
Geoffrey A. Craft
Refinery Manager
Laura Krause
Plant Manager
David Mazzocchi
Technical Support
Al Holtz
Global Communications Manager
Tom Ross
Director - Store Planning
Michael Scheppele
Sr. Engineer
Jonathon Denault
Branch Manager
Dan Holton
Infrastructure Head of Operations for Exxon Mo
George Racine
Market Development Manager
Juan Manuel Camacho
Manager, Leadership Development Organization
Marshall Prado
Consultant
Stephen Kitchen
Senior Counsel
Warren Waggoner
Director Systems Development
Paul Cooper
Chief Executive Officer
Rex Tillerson
CEO/Chairman
Al Paulsen
Eenablement Center Manager
Andrew Ibbotson
Global Order to Cash Process Manager
Bob Chambers
SAP Support Manager
Charles Roberts
Field Drilling Manager
Conan Shearer
eBusiness Manager
Craig Black
Africa Process and Controls Manager
Craig Young
Infrastructure Manager
Dan Ranta
Network Support Manager
Daniel Chladek
eCommerce Manager
Dave Luecke
Baton Rouge Plastics Plant Manager
David Kelly
Manager-Global Projets
Dirk Michiels
Global PO Technology Manager
Douglas Garrison
Manager Global Benefits Design
Eduardo Nunez
General Manager
Elizabeth Sanders
Technology Guidance Manager
Eric Rich
Manager Human Resources
Geneva Look
Training Coordinator
Gerry Begbie
SAGE Plant Manager
Greg Diamond
Cors Human Resources Project Manager
Hans Vanbrackle
Manager World Wide Technology
Hauke Braack
Strategic Global Alliance Manager
Hope Weber
Procurement Manager
Howard Horsman
Sourcing Manager, Supply Chain and Chemicals
James Hall
Business Serv Manager, ExxonMobil Malaysia
James Woods New
Network Manager
Jason Nall
Senior Infrastructure Analyst
Jeff Webb
Manager, Transportation and Logistics Sourcing
Jim Hunt
Training Coordinator
Joe Killalea
Knowledge Base Systems Venture Manager
Jon Roberts
Skill Area Coordinator Geophysical Operations
Jonathan Landry
Manager of Business Systems Reliability
Juan Garcia
Network Manager
Judith Wagner
Senior Advisor Accounting Policy
Keith Croxton
Director of Infrastructure
Keith Lehtinen
Chemicals Corporate Audit Manager
Kurt Tweedy
Coordinator Geophysical Operations
Lorainne Nesbitt
Managing Director Controller
Lorie Jackson
Public Affairs Manager
Lynn Smothers
Income Tax Audit Manager
Mark Canright
Manager-Application Technolo
Michael Ray
Manager iachnicai Sortware Deveiopment Divisio
Michele Touvelle
Division Manager Products Research and Techno
Misty Isaacs
Operations Coordinator
Monique Goor
Human Resources Manager Ist-europe And Africa
Nancy Benitez
Training Coordinator
Nancy Lin
Senior Advisor
Olivier Kaiser
Manager Exploration Database
Patricia Errico
Public Affairs Manager
Philip Tam
Manager Human Resources Shared Service
Randy Garcia
Manager-Asset Management
Rich Edyvean
Manager Network Security
Richard Rush
Field Drilling Manager
Rick Ballengee
Global Training Manager
Robert Dutton
Purchase to Pay COE Manager
Ryder Forrest
Director Operations
Sara Reyes
Database Manager
Scott Eynard
Manager of Network Management
Susan Hammond
Automotive Territory Manager
Theresa Ivy
Desktop Operations Coordinator
Tjohn Gentry
Global Director of Cash Management
Tony Kress
Human Resources Manager Ist-europe And Africa
Tony Ortiz
Senior Analyst
Troy Miller
Senior Research Tech
Wanda McCullum
Manager Upstream Application Development
Wayne Wilkerson
Senior Director eSolutions
Wing Yoon
Manager of SAP Inventory Applications
Cayo Aguirre
Senior Vice President, Water Technologies
Cliff Coker
Vice President/Manager/Director
Daniel Schuessler
Representative Director and Vice President
Gary Pruessing
President ExxonMobil Pipeline Company
Gary Schmidt
Vice President
Gerald McElvy
President ExxonMobil Foundation
Joe Claman
Vice President/Manager/Director
John Chomiak
Vice President/Manager/Director
John Medley
Vice President-Technology
Luke Musgrave
Vice President LNG
Mark Andreotta
Vice President Global Marine and Aviation Lubr
Michael Brown
Vice President E-Business
Paulette Aucoin
Vice President/Manager/Director
Sherri Stuewer
Position In Vice President-Environmental Polic
Theodore Wojnar
Global Vice President of Fluids
Carol Hutnek
Human Resources Manager
Chuck Kearney
Human Resources Manager
Cristina Silveira
Human Resources Manager
David John
Human Resources Manager
Denise Sanders
Human Resources Manager
Donna Donaleski
Human Resources Manager
Gary Williment
Human Resources Manager
Jessica Zhu
Human Resources Services Manager
Joe Mockaitis
Manager Network Services
Judy Muske
Manager Database Services
Kurt Wiese
Human Resources Manager
Luisa Hayward
Human Resources Manager
Mark Harris
Chemicals & Corporate Services General Auditor
Mark Chilton
Human Resources Manager
Mary Meagher
Human Resources Manager
Melani Clifton
Human Resource Manager
Pam Taylor
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Dennis
Human Resources Manager
Perry Hitt
Human Resources Manager
Regina Fitzgerald
Manager Network Services
Satoshi Kurumada
Human Resources Manager
Sonja Ebel
Human Resources Manager Global Real Estate and
Steve Lopez
Manager of Document Management Services
Teresa Stibor
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Hoskins
Human Resources Manager
Vickie Deal
Manager-Human Resources Mainframe Systems
Leona Guy
Manager TAX RECORDS
Barbara Hooper
Compliance Director
Jim Poggi
Director-Purchasing
Justus Hill
Auditor
Roddy Theriot
Purchasing Manager
Assheton Don
Financial Advisor
Barbara Lyneis
Manager Global Information Systems Operations
Charles Matthews
Vice President and General Counsel
Alan Leeds
Manager Information Services
Brady Compton
Trainer
Charlie Fazzino
Director Information Services-Imperial Oil Lim
Clark Ballantyne
Procurement Services Manager
Frank Simoes
Manager Network Services
Glenn Murray
Safety Programs Manager
Henry Hubble
Vice President for Investor Relations
James Luce
Program Manager
Jason Rieger
Manager of Email Services
John Sewall
Chief Engineering Manager NE Region
Jon Ashman
Technical Services Manager
Laurel Bishop
GEMS EMRE/Chemicals R and D Information Techno
Michael Mike Giblin
Director Business Services
Patricia Hewlett
VP Global Information Services Organization
Phil Reed
Consultant Design Engineer
Tina Doyle
SAP INTEGRATION Services Manager
William Waite
Knowledge and Program Manager
Carla Wilson
Manager of Business Development
Lauren Kerr
Sales and Marketing Manager
Betsy Eaton
Manager Marketing
Bing Kao
Wholesale Marketing Manager
Bob Southwick
Global Fields Marketing Manager Us Standards A
Carl Fortin
Global Plasticizer Marketing Manager
Carlos Flores
Credit Card Marketing Manager
Dave Welsh
Business Development Director
Dennis Gagan
New Business Development Manager
Juan Reinoso
Manager Product Synthesis
Bill Britton
Personal Care Marketing Manager
Christy Laboutier
Director - Human Resources
Scott Thomas
Architect
John Trautchild
Vice President-Facilities
Peter Warner
Us Production Area Procurement Manager
David Haby
Project Manager
Russ Meyer
Project Manager-GIS Americas Projects
Allan Short
Operations Manager
Beverly Mentzer
Manager-Gas and Facilities Division
Brad Bowman
Resvervoir Operations Technical Manager
James Propp
Aromatics Supply Manager
Kathleen Jackson
Plant Manager
Bill Sessions
New Operations Development Group Manager
Emil Jacobs
Vice President of Research and Development
Sara Gates
Librarian/Records Manager Process Research
Steven Phillips
Corporate Medical Director
Suzanne McCarron
Manager Communications
Ted Long
Research Associate
Allen Burnett
CIO/CTO
Brendan Rodgers
Engineering Chief
Adam Stern
Manager Information Technology
Bertrand Lauga
Information Technology Project Manager
Bill Adair
Manager Network Infrastructure
Bill Grieve
Engineering Manager Americas DW/Ventures
Billy Ramagost
Manager, Information Technology, ExxonMobil
Charles Banks
Mechanical Engineer
Charles Ewart
Regional Engineering Manager
Daniel Whiteman
Subsurface Engineering Manager
Don Benkendorfer
Client Engineering Manager
Gabrielle Vorst
Executive Vice President, Technology and Servi
Greg Strawderman
Vice President, Information Technologies
Harry Nielsen
Manager-SAP Security and Controls
Jim Penn
Cost and Schedule Engineering Manager
John Caffarel
Senior Designer
Olivia Owen
Global Security Manager
William Krahulik
Chief Financial Officer
Stu McRobbie
Vice President Information Technology
Lynne Frezza
Vice President Information Technology
Joel Johnson
President and Chief Executive Officer
Paul Dieffenthaalle
Chief Operating Officer
Robert Catron
Vice President of Information Technology learning
Taunja Bowie
Chief Information Officer Energy Technology Co
Pat Hewlett
Vice President Information Technology
Robert Davis
Vice President Global Technology
Mark W Albers
Senior Vice President
Michael J Dolan
Senior Vice President
Donald D Humphreys
Senior Vice President
Rex W Tillerson
Chairman/CEO
Richard Brown
Procurement Specialist
Johnny Walker
Vice President
Greg Bates
Procurement Services
Mathias Möhle
Human Resources Manager D and S Business and Management Serv...
Tyler Hamilton
Project Manager
Alan Horton
Field Engineer
John Gregory
Project Manager
Ben Spivey
Advanced Process Controls Engineer
Shenxing Guo
Finance Manager
Alan Fogg
Chief Executive Officer
Joey Dehart
Turn Around Planner
Jeffrey Richter
Research and Development
Tim Bacon
Supply Chain Advisor
Brian Patri... Patrick
Logistics Director
Andrew Fairly
I.t Manager
Daniel Khoury
Project Manager
Kelly Suire
Contract Administrator
Gail Prizio
Analyst
Catherine Reid
Team Lead - Application Integration
Mohamed Eldemerdash
Project Manager
Dale Bonin
Inspection Group Lead
Yihua Ma
Compliance Manager
Alexander... Veldhoven
Gas Marketing Manager
Erin Bauknight
Project Manager
Rick Lopez
Project Manager
Sherry Holmes
Event Planner, Global Events
Elizabeth Donato
Administrataive Assistant
Laurie A. Rachford
Chief Attorney, Assistant
John Kendall
Analyst
Susanna Salar
Upstream Sourcing Associate
John Bree
Manager Commercial Operations Global Marine Transportation
Charles Senatore
President
Barbara Benham
Chief Executive Officer, Sec
Sandra Lawson
Vice President
Susan Kattelus
Global Exhibitions and Conferences Manager
Robert C Napier
North America
Drew Sauerwein
Manager Start Up
Danny Nixon
President
Russ Kleifghen
Lab Manager
Daniel O'Connell
Managing Director
Sadia Syed
Principal
Jamal Paiar
President
Jack Holmes
LR Group
James Drendel
Principal
Juan Madrigal
Prin
Roger Sellew
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Cassiani
President Upstream Research Compan
Elvin Simpson
Principal/President
Justine Swarner
Medical Department/Wellness Committee
Don Bousher
Manager Benefits
Dawn Mathena
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Sam Reese
President
Joel Kiker
Vice President Drilling
Bill Bowman
Manager of Branch
Jane Smith
Vice President
Thomas Gilliam
General Manager
Rennard Sugrim
President
Harrison Dung
Human Resources Compliance Manager
David Marotta
Manager North America Sales Exxon Mobil Chemical
Ashlee Erwin
Communications Advisor
Terry Miller
Import and Product Manager
Dan Moore
Manager of Branch
Roy Lind
President
Abigail Rodgers
Global Brand Manager
Johnny Saend
Vice President Engineering
Pat Bobbitt
Branch Manager
Roger Voss
Vice President
Angela Snow
Corporate Advertising and Brand Senior Advisor
Edward Bakelah
Vice President
Ben Jarosz
Project Manager
April Clanton
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Teresa Young
Manager Start Up
Stefanie Causey
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Tom Heniff
Project Manager
Johannes Schoenherr
Geologist
Da Zhouston
Petroleum Geologist
Tim Mills
President
Robert Wilkin
President, Treasurer, V President-sec-treas, Vice President-...
Michael Hilliard
Production Manager
Robyn Howley
geoscience doctoral student
Robert Dobey
Project Director
Aaron R Russell
Land Representative
Christopher Johnson
Geologist
Tina Drexler
Exploration Geologist
Robert Faford
Manager Start Up
Kathy Ramos
Manager Human Resources
Tom Palmer
Manager of Branch
Shelbi McKee
Land Associate
John Volkmer
Geologist
Ken Ray
Manager, Global Markets
Jan Madrigan
Division Manager Policy and Benefits
John Martin
Geologist
Patrice Chauvin
Senior Scientist Manager
Tricia Thomas
Category Manager
Brendan Bream
Geoscientist
James Winters
Quality Assurance Manager
James Beadle
Manager, Start Up
Aaron Hirsch
Expl geophysicist
David. A Johnston
Risk Director
Chasity Norville
Manager of Branch
Barbara Muhr
Branch Manager
Ann Jenkins
Branch Manager
Da Zhou
Petroleum Geologist
Mohamed Madih
Non Eu Distribution Cluster Manager
Harold Owers
Branch Manager
Matthew Walsh
Petroleum Geologist
Brian Blades
Petroleum Geologist
Antoine Vernon
Petroleum Geologist
Peter Kennedy
Training and Development Manager
Emmett Hall
Petroleum Geologist
Abbas Raad
Petroleum Geologist
Christopher Tenney
Petroleum Geologist
Jesse Einhorn
Petroleum Geologist
James Poole
Manager of Branch
Ron Kelly
Branch Manager
W. G Hillner
Site Construction Manager
Warren Stooke
Managing Director of The Stooke Consulting Group Bill Vicker...
Mario Ramirez
Branch Manager
Christi... Strohmenger
Petroleum Geologist
Joseph Seguin
Construction Manager
Matthew Fabijanic
Petroleum Geologist
Johanna Smith
Petroleum Geologist
Wooyoung Lee
Research Manager
Gary Hennigan
Field Manager-Lubricants
Zaidah Ibrahim
Manager Planning and Business Analysis Canada
Paul Sommerfield
Senior Subsea Systems Engineer
Deb Klemann
Marketing Communication Officer
Mary Howser
Branch Manager
Sandy Albers
Manager/Director
David Anglin
Global Manager Drilling
Sakchai Teaosiri
Performance Support Manager and CORS Human Resources Advisor...
Parwez Khan
General Manager-Human Resources
David Musson
Manager Start Up
Jackie Titus
US Human Resources CoE Manager
Renzo Angeles
Completion Equipment Team Lead
Bridgette Sebring
Global Strategist-Retail
Roland Moreau
SSHE Manager
Ruth Impaliazzo
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Somjate Saifon
Director and Chemicals Manager
Adam Scott
Land Representative
Angie Harris
Pm Information Technology Comm
Bruno Preaux
Manager Executive Compensation
Mahesh Vidyasagar
Project Manager
Michael Durant
SEB Supply Chain Improve Engineer
Yves Loynel
Human Resources Projects Manager
Steve Wiechert
Manager Process Engineering
Claudette Tolbert
President
Gary McClelland
Manager Sales Asphalt
Joanna Mitchell
EAME Marketing Communications Advisor
Tony Caldwell
Global Credit Analyst
Singamong Constant
Wood Group PSN
Michael Quinton
Tax Adviser
Sarah Tancock
Reliability Coordinator
Nana Gyasi
Commercial Sales
Cheryl Francis
Public and Government Affairs
Benoit Anquez
Geoscientist
Karen Wroughton
Regional SSHE Coordinator
Kelly Goff
Learning Consultant
Jared Hickman
Business Analyst
Stig Horvik
North and East Africa Operations Manager
Lesley Gilbert
Assistant to John Wood
Ronald Sainsbury
Planner
Linda Woods
Announcer
Axel Scheuer
Global Regulatory Advisor
Rob Young
Caspian Area Project Manager
Trevor Joyner
Industrial Hygienist
Andrew Holmes
Geologist
Rebecca Hordern
Administrative Assistant
Jim Herbertson
European SHE Issues Adviser
Stefan Ihnen
Europe Long Term Sales Manager
Max Baumert
Subsurface Advisor
Alexander Bianchi
Oh Coe Team Lead and UK Support
Laura Devereux
Senior Bi/Bw Consultan
Stuart Walker
Technical Support Manager Ultrafloor and Ultratile
Nigel Elliott
Senior Scientist Strategic Research
Colin Bull
Finance Manager
Thomas Openshaw
Business Development Manager and Avitat
Michael Strode
Finance Manager
Gary Robertson
Geoscience Project Manager - West Europe
Patrick McCarthy
Fuels Market Development Manager
Eric Pletcher
Group Legal Advisor
Brodie Miller
Wood Group Psn Construction Manager, Wood Group Psn
Tommy Faasen
System Engineer
Viki Rumler
Drilling Logistics Supervisor
Karyn Greisen
Customer Development Analyst
Bill Roberson
Senior Systems Engineer
Tim Murrills
Head of Tax
Bhavesh Patel
Assistant Manager
Su Yeon Shim
Director of Purchasing
Gordon Laird
Sales and Marketing Business Partner
Dennis Taylor
Eepci Construction Quality Assurance and Quality Control Sup...
Anne Owen
Procurement Manager
Laurence Charlton
Sshe Safety Training Manager
Ian Rice
Finance Manager
Magnus McKie
Brand Manager Ultracrete - England and Sales
Makoto Nakamigawa
Brand Management
Terry Urquhart
Site Manager
John Bonner
General Manager
Brandon Lamb
Measurement Tech
Brian Allen
Fixed Equipment Engineer
Vern Leder
Arctic and Geotech Supervisor
Hal Johnson
Manager of Branch
Ashley Cooper
Complex Engineer
Chris Gurciullo
Section Head-Complex Science Systems
Kevin Lozinak
Fleet Supervisor
Kenneth Ebest
System Architect
Jim Kenna
Manager Molecule Management Program and Plant Automation
Grazielle Alves
Logistic-Central Traffic Planning
Dana M Weisenhorn
Certified Paralegal, ExxonMobil Law Department
Lionel Jellins
Manager - Contracts
Phil Holt
Project Manager
Gerard Hughes
Attorney
Robin McClellan
Vice President, Government Relations, Asia Pacific
Roland Simays
Operations Manager
Christina Nordstrom
Civil Engineering Supervisor
W. Overbay
Government Sales Manager
Greg Demarco
Global Oil Spill Response Manager
Paul Gottung
Epc2 Project Manager
Thomas Lackner
Information Technology Area Service Operations Manager
Jayson Dino
Travel Supervisor
Craig Turk
Global Operations Training Manager
Bob Lesniewski
Term Chartering and Projects Manager
Aaron Cobb
Global Director
Liz Westcott
Ktt Project Manager
Nishanth Samuel
Drilling Supervisor
Jeffrey Webster
Americas Distributor Manager
Bernard Audemard
Senior.drilling Superintendent and Drilling Supervisor
Patricia Walker
Supervisor - Business Development and Global Studies Team
Shaun Grisenthwaite
Port Manager
Randy Smith
U.s Government Affairs Manager
John Seet
Area Sales Manager
Paul Davila
Americas Crude Manager
Edwin Nwagwu
Project Accounting and Contract Administration Manager
Julius Bedford
Manager of Lubricant Blending Plant
Girish Chitnis
Licensing Director
John Greenbaum
Installation Engineering Supervisor
Rikky Miller
Venture Manager
Luc Smets
Bss Gref Bc - Technical Operations Manager
Eduardo Zalduendo
Crude Lifting Manager and Operations Training Manager
S. Greenlee
President
Delia Ponter
Community Affairs Manager
Loraine Phillips
Middle East and Africa Supply Manager
Brad Mills
Global Strategic Services Manager
Bijendra Lal
Commercial Territory Manager - Western and Northern
Philip Brinkmann
Pnyang Licensing Manager
Debra Cook
Manager Database Administrator
Dwayne Hollo
Sourcing Specialist-Technology and Corporate Services Acquis...
Lei Zhang
Research Associate
Rathna Davuluri
Senior Engineering Associate
Faith Airhiavbere
Global Procurement of Fuels Marketing
John Verity
Vice President of Polyolefins
Bhaskar Venkatraman
Global Marketing Manager of Butyl Polymers
Richard Vidal
Senior Business Analyst
Andrea George
Fuels Marketing Manager
Roland Hernandez
Senior Network Analyst
Darwin Clegg
Manager Information Technology
Ann Tuckwood
Procurement Information Technology Acquisition Manager
Kevin Lowery
Senior Automation Systems Manager
Laurent Fischer
Marketing Communication Manager for EAME
Gary Trojacek
Team Leader Operations and Network Division
Kevin Bowser
Strategic Procurement Professional and Leadership Coach
Craig Jensen
Global Marketing Communications Advisor
Mark Hill
EMIT-Manager for Network
Nancy Howard
Project Manager
Parag Gupte
Engineering Associate
Mike R Johnson
President
Michael S Brown
Vice President E-Business
Robert Lanyon
Manager Corporate Citizenship and Community Investments
Pam Burton
Manager Training and Development
S. J Balagia
Vice President and General Counsel
Ronald Vaughan
Vice President
Nelsene Peters
Training Manager
Ronnie Johnson
Facilities I and C Engineer
Howard Franklin
Distinguished/Senior Engineering Associate
Wayne Sirois
Global Sales Manager
Frank Betts
Operations Supervisor
Mark Nierode
Senior Research Engineer
Jeanette James
Executive Administrator
Lourdes Carvajal
Global Technical Integration Manager
Jitendra Kadam
Program Lead-Advanced Process Control and Optimization
Bhupender Minhas
Advanced Research Associate
Glen Phillips
Commercial Technology Leader-Resid Processing
Dan Seckers
Government Relations Manager
Matt Bergeron
Manager Retail Operations
Nancy Deacon-Davis
Construction Manager
Harold Kramer
President
Steven Meier
Research Associate
Jim McHugh
VPP Coordinator
R S Franklin
Vice President/President Exxonmobil Upstream Ventures
N. A Chapman
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Dennis Gay
Human Resources Manager
Bryce H. Jones
Human Resources Manager
Randy Howard
Vice President
Mark P Andreotta
Vice President Global Marine and Aviation Lubricants
John Beierle
Credit Manager
Frank Heinemann
Managing Director
N A Chapman
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Theodore J Wojnar
Global Vice President of Fluids
Harry Singh
President
Joseph Faluyi
Manager Software Quality Assurance
Rawlin Delaughter
Training Manager
Brenda Neary
President
N. W Duffin
President, EXXONMOBIL Development COMPANY
Eric Carmichael
Asia Pacific Marketing Manager
Lori Hackfeld
Manager-Training Communications
Melissa Morrow
Human Resources Manager
Sean Ohare
Director Supply Manufacturing and Distribution
Elissa Sterry
Vice President Intermediates Global Business
Luke P Musgrave
Vice President LNG
Donny Pitts
Manager of Branch
Johnny Adams
Training Manager
Joe C Claman
Vice President/Manager/Director
Joel T Johnson
President and Chief Executive Officer
Clifton R Coker
Vice President/Manager/Director
Malcolm Smith
Kearl Commissioning Manager
Dixie Harrison
President
Jerry York
President
Gary W Prussing
President EXXONMOBIL PIPELINE COMPANY
Daniel R Nelson
Vice President Washington Office
Paulette J Aucoin
Vice President/Manager/Director
Sebastia... Caldumbide
Training Manager
Ron Schultz
Customs Trade and Compliance Manager
David Tsurusaki
Strategic Global Alliance Manager
Drew Goodbread
Country Manager Caspian Region
Edward Futterer
Tax Manager
Frans Horjus
Global Aviation Sales Manager
Lyndon Yose
Geoscience Supervisor
John Bradford
Branded Wholesaler Territory Manager
April Seely
Procurement Manager
Joe Korabek
Wholesale Business Territory Manager
Beth Davis
Title Analysis Manager
S. Balagia
Vice President and General Counsel
Darren Woods
Vice President
R. Franklin
Vice President and President
Roger Leick
Marine and Arctic Engineering Manager
Rhonda Anderson
Executive Assistant To Joliet Refinery Manager
Tricia Simpson
Midwest Public and Government Affairs Manager
Sachin Ram
Project Manager
Kamal Kasim
Development Manager
Allison Marshall
Manager - Global Supplier Diversity
Steve Summers
Senior Project Manager
Tarra Kros
Americas Planning Manager, Po
Grace Oji
Industrial Hygiene Manager, Africa
Narindra Bachlaus
Chief Executive Officer India
Meena Nainan
Safety, Health and Environmental Manager
Kevin Hockey
Wholesale Territory Manager
Monica Mainland
Technical Division Manager
Gary Minsavage
Section Head, Toxicology
George Siragusa
Global Sales Operations Manager
Laura Parks
Licensing Manager
Lim Hwee-Liang
Accounts Payable Corporate Procurement Manager
Walter Ulickas
Manager, Global Business Development
Kyle Anderson
Sales Associate
Kathleen Crawford
Industrial and Wholesale Accounts Receivable Management
Kim King
Chief Attorney
Mark Richardson
Supervisor, South America Exploration
Dermott Ryan
Americas Communications Manager
Robert T Felton
Engineering Associate-Machinery
Joshua Porter
Drilling Supervisor
Hisham Al-Qassab
Chief Geologist
Gerald Jr Malpass
Attorney
Eric Powell
Senior Tax Attorney
Eric Beam
Project Manager
Alain Lignieres
Associate Engineer
Pete Velazquez
Senior Information Systems Analyst
David Guy
Engineer
Jarret Tooley
Senior Systems Specialist Upstream Information Systems
Brent Archibald
Project Manager
Joseph Scarlett
Senior Exploration Geophysicist
Bones Macias
Senior Geotechnical Support Specialist
Douglas McArthur
Attorney
Todd Bordelon
Project Manager
Daniel Sumanth
Engineering Associate
Stephen H Kerr
Engineering Associate
Paul Hamilton
Research Specialist
Richard Garcia
Project Manager
Ryan Clark
Project Management and Execution Business Planning and Syste...
Robert Walsh
Vice President
Mark Deflorio
Central Project Management
Richard Houck
Research Associate
Brian Dunphy
Attorney
Ed Edwin Turner
Counsel
Phillip Neil Goss
President and General Manager
Jerry Snyder
Upstream Information Technology Manager Europ
Elwyn Griffiths
Vice President, Business Development
Michael Ryan
Upstream Information Technology E and G DM Manager
Carolyn Jones-Darville
Procurement Manager
S Greenlee
VP
S Balagia
VP/General Counsel
Pat Brant
Chief Polymer Scientist
Mark Sikkel
Vice President for Development
Ronnie Morris
Manager Information Technology Operations Security
Michael Askwith
Global Category Director
Mark Moyer
Drilling Manager
Kurt Ilgenfritz
Global Training Manager
George Pietrogallo
Public Affairs Manager
Kelly McClennen
Drilling Engineering Manager
Karen Hagedorn
Operations Technical Manager-Reservoir
Larry Gros
Manager Marketing
Carl Sandlin
Drilling Operations Manager
Gill Edlund
UK and Ireland Operations Manager ExxonMobile Information Technology
Paul Watson
Land Manager
Clyde Bohne
Applications Technical Service Product Technology Manager
Barry Shull
Category Director Beverages
Mike Dou
Process Engineering Section Manager
Carolin Keith
West Region Public Affairs Manager
Sami Atalla
Information Systems Strategies Manager
Laurie Acreman
Strategic Improvements Manager Global Procurement
Kelly Myers
Records Manager
Ronald Tohy
Global Training Manager
Patricia Sparrell
Manager Plant Engineering Division
George Price
Personnel Manager
Steve Tippett
Manager Engineering Information Systems
Patrick Dexter
Vice-Chair
Kevin Biddle
Vice President of African Operations
Steve Hart
Vice President, Planning and Projects
Gracie Peacock
Training Coordinator
A. T Cejka
Vice President President ExxonMobil Exploration
Cathy Ward
Financial Controller
Jim Wilson
Managing Director
Greg Demarzo
Alliance Director
Malcolm Garrow
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Scott Criminski
Global Training CoE Manager
Karen Bailor
Manager Operational Integrity
Carmine Dulisse
Inland Commercial Manager
Gerry Wolf
Engineering and Geoscience Data Manager
John Wilkinson
Manager-Field Studies
Jeremy Sampsell
Human Resources Manager
Tim Bolton
Technical Manager
Larry Dooley
Manager Application Technical Services
David Eglinton
Media Relations Manager
C. Henry Dupre
Global Commercial Manager
Randall Johnson
Manager Planning and Control
Mark Bingham
Best Practices Technology Transfer Process Manager
James Barth
W Africa Planning and Controls Manager
Mike Mullins
Vice President of Marketing
Paul Hanson
Vice President and Treasurer
Alan Stuckert
Public Affairs Manager Gas and Power Mark
Larry Scott
Director Worldwide Technology
Marsha Hunt
Vice President and Controller
R. Daniel Nelson
Vice President Washington Office
Frank Panebianco
Vice President Films Global Business Unit
Steven Watts
Manager Information Technology
Tom Williams
Purchasing Manager
Douglas Davies
Manager Compensation and Benefits
Charles Dabadie
Manager-Technology
Richard Chuchla
Frontier and Gas Resources Manager
Mark Marsaglia
Drum Industry Accounts Manager
Rebecca Watson
Manager Benefits Finance
Matt Norris
Manager-US Desktop Operations
Stephanie Levine
Corporate Information Systems and Technology Manager
Fern Cyre
Financial directornot based on site
JOSEPH HORNE
Director of Operations
Lloyd Warren
Houston Data Center Operations
Juan Barinaga
Operations Supervisor
Steven Lewis
Drilling Operations Superintendent
John Totte
Global Manager for Training and Education
Jim Witek
Manager, IT Operations
Bw Lee
Assistant Controller
Robert Miller
Global Human Resources Systems Architect
Steve Erbstoesser
Operations Manager
Edwin Byrne
Hardware Purchasing Coordinator
John Wride
Geophysical Operations
James Quigley
Paulsboro Site Manager
Winston Tang
Senior Procurement Associate
Sharon Replogle
Training / Learning and Development
Edmond Gilbert
Cpa
John Woram
Supvsr-DM Practices and Operations and Technical Support
Nikhil Katiyar
Human Resources Manager
J. Duff
Operations Advisor
Michelle Panek
Training Manager
Alan Berry
Director, Quality Control
Andrew Turner
Manager Operations
Andy Kaldor
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Bill Hatley
Operations Executive
Carla Hoffman
Director of Human Resources
Bruce Macklin
Vice President, Global Operations
Charles Spencer
Operations Manager
Craig Smith
Director, Operations
David Salmon
Manager Information Technology Operations US Production
Dwayne Cox
Operations Manager
Denise Tyler
Operations and Customer Services Manager
LIZ LAVERTY
Team Leader Midrange Operations
Henry Bray
Retailer Operations Manager
James Riley
Operations Manager, Public Affairs
Greg Ferrone
Marine Operations / terminal S
Gregory Cunningham
U.S. Operations Manager
Kathleen Juhring
Supervisor-Desktop Operations
J. Willott
Vice President Finance Vice President Personnel
Kurt Welborn
US Procurement Center Material & Equip Supervisor
Kevin Hawco
Operations Support Manager
Michael Jackson
Operations and Network Division
Margaret Reagan
Global Information Services Hdqtrs Operations
Mitch Lumry
Operations Manager
Paul Dieffenthaller
Operations Superintendent
Norbert Broussard
Offshore Operations Lead
Nancy Irwin
Manager US Information Technology Operations
Neil Thomas
Global Information Technology Ventures and Operations Manager
Olga Huerta
SAP Buyer / Invoice Resolution Team Lead
Richard Wylde
Technical Lead-Data Quality Project
Rod Fenwick
Manager Information Technology Operations
Ron Garrett
Supervisor of Data Center Operations
J. McLaughlin
Drill Team Quality Representative
Stephen Burtell
Geophysical Operations, Shallow Seabed Group
Sylvia Christmas
Site Manager Assistant
Theresa Arvello
Infrastructure Services / AOD / Downtown Houston Operations
Thomas Finch
Operations Manager
Tim Broseke
Operations Manager
Todd Lamore
Operations Manager
Tracy Thomas
Operations Supervisor
Walter Smith
Supervisor of Global Infrastructure Operations
Austin Bell
Output Management Engineer
Dave Swadron
Supervisor, Project Management and Engineer
Chris Hinson
Team Leader of the Mechanical Engineering Section
Charles Clanton
Senior Environmental Engineer
Bradley Hoover
eBusiness Engineering and Design
Coady Creel
Server Engineering and Design
David Rogers
Manager Network Engineering and Technical Services
Gopal Natarajan
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Gidon Liberboim
Supervisor of the Global Engineering and Design group
David Inkster
Analyst Downstream Gis
Eugenia Pelli
Construction/Engineering Design
Kurtley Nielson
Process Engineer/Design and Development
David Centanni
E-Business SKILL CENTER/Engineering and DESIGN
Jake Booth
Manager, Engineering User Support, UTC
Jimmy Knight
CAD Operator 1
Jane Wood
Project Management GIS
Kevin Knob
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Lily Sweet
Construction/Engineering Design
Marc Guillemette
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Marisa Diiorio
Client Engineering and Technical Support Manager
Michael Lachowski
Staff Engineer GIS
Norman Yee
Mechanical Engineer
Michael Jacquez
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Patrick McMahon
Construction/Engineering Design
Michael Moran
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Matt Hayden
Exxonmobil Gis-Infrastructure Services Network Engineering and Design-Ip E and d
Pietro Valsecchi
Research Engineer
Nadim Wanna
Mechanical Contact Engineer
Rimas Vebeliunas
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Rusty Sellen
Engineering and Development Manager
Richard Contino
CAE Senior Technician
Sergio Alvarez
Manager LAN Engineering and Technical Support
Scott Whitney
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Terri Vander Pol
Process Engineer/Design and Development
R Schleckser
VP/Treasurer
J Woodbury
VP Security/Health
Tarak Raj
Infrastructure Supervisor
Jeffrey Gunnell
Fife Ethylene Plant Manager
Melissa Boelens
GIS/Projects/eSpeedBuy
Jason Laposay
Mapping and Demographics Special
Noel Zinn
Geodetics and Cartography Upstream Technical Computing
Byron Williams
Engineering Technology
Yannig Guiomard
Operations Support Skill Center GIS Storage Management
Ben Harnden
Management Information Systems Systems Manager
John Rogers
Manager Supply Chain
John Parks
Manager Marketing
Rhonda Aguilar
Sales and Marketing
Bjarnie Anderson
Legal Business Manager
Diaco Aviki
Manager Europe Long Term Sales
David Attwood
Associate-New Business Development
Robert Ballou
International Marine Sales-Americas
Helen Basso
Sales Developer
Tom Caligiuri
Information Technology Support Manager
Edsel Laucho
Logistics/Infrastructure Advisor
Gary Sheldon
Infrastructure Advisor
Jason Mann
Site Manager and Network
Johan Pruyn
Manager Global Information Technology Infrastructure Planning
John Pfaffenberger
Supervisor Business Infrastructure Enterprise Storage
Margaret Russell
Manager Business Information Technology
Michael Bell
Global Best Practices and Networking, Knowledge Management
Monica Hunter
Director Information Technology Business Support Center
Bobby Leblanc
Information Technology Project Manager
Scott Bayer
Manager Information Technology ExxonMobil
Dan Post
Corporate Account Manager Global Information Services
Anwar Nimer
Network Manager
Benjamin Randolph
Network Manager
Brian Rait
Enterprise Storage Engineering
Brad Barton
Supervisor Houston Data Center

Additional Info and Employees

Oil and Gas Production

Name
Title

Carlos Tolossa
Procurement Service Specialist at ExxonMobil

Mark W. Albers
SVP - Exxon Mobil Corporation at ExxonMobil

Michael J. Dolan
SVP at ExxonMobil

exxonmobil.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the exxonmobil.com emails we have.

c***@exxonmobil.com
l***@exxonmobil.com

a***@exxonmobil.com
s***@exxonmobil.com
k***@exxonmobil.com

m***@exxonmobil.com
j***@exxonmobil.com

b***@exxonmobil.com

Find emails for Chalmette Refining, LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.