Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

City Water Light and Power


Company Description: City Water, Light and Power, the municipal electric and water utility for Springfield, Illinois. The utility also owns and manages Lake Springfield, the primary source of drinking water for Springfield and surrounding communities and cooling water for the utility's coal-fired electric plants. With its surrounding parks and boating opportunities, Lake Springfield is also a major recreational center for Central Illinois.

800 E Monroe St Fl 4 Springfield, IL 62701-1943
(217) 789-2121

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 195 unverified employees.

We have 13 emails for City Water Light and Power.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Alan Monson
Finance Director
Bob Duey
Finance Director
Bill O'Rourke
Finance Manager
Craig Burns
Dir Finance
Dave Barker
Manager of Purchasing
Eric Hubbard
CFO/VP Admin
Adele McFadden
Deputy Director
Ardis Belknap
Director of Human Resources
Anderson Janice
Director Information Technology
Greg Matejka
Network Administrator
Leland Gannaway
Michael Brown
Tom Langford
Neil Harkins
Management Information Systems Manager
Thomas Carlson
Information Technology Vice President
Robin Debell
Chief Operating Officer
Steve Hostick
Manager Information Systems
John Mastrangelo
Management Information Systems Manager
Tyre Reese
Chief Engineer
Thomas Collins
Chief Information Officer
Eric Hobbie
Operations Security Manager
Pam Blakeman
Operations Manager
Jay Bartlett
Chief Utilities Engineer
Ralph Caldwell
Chief of Police
Kenneth Crutcher
Director Office Budget
Frank Hotchkiss
Personnel Director
Lawrence Selinger
Director of Human Resources
Robert Vlcek
Technology Manager
Patrick Souva
Supervisor Application Development
Tom Skelly
Dir Water Div
Jennifer Danna
Gis Technician
Mark Stone
Supervisor Util Gis
David Jones
Human Resources Manager
Greg Groth
Computer Network Specialist
Tony Laue
Manager Project Development
Steve Stark
Information Technology Manager
Serge Njapa
Network Specialist
Charles Young
Chief Operating Officer
Patrick A Tucker
Health and Safety Specialist
Carole O'Neil
Training Manager
Bob Croteau
Manager, Energy Planner
Sara Wilcockson
Energy Program Manager
James Evans
Information Technology Director
Ken Fustin
Fire Chief
Bill Orourke
Manager of Administrative Services
Robert Williams
Chief of Police
Doug Brown
Dale Giardina
Engineering Technician LLL
Deborah Larson
Payroll Officer
Craig Perks
Electric System Dispatcher
Dave Silvia
Information Technology Director
Bill Beers
Electric System Dispatcher
Ellis Loper
Test and Results Manager
Ed Riordan
Supv of Waste Treatment
Brian Zahny
Information Technology Director
Diane McHalffey
Customer Service Manager
Don Ott
Maintenance Support
Debbie Cimarossa
Manager of Administrative Services
Dave Crain
Financial Director
Connie Sisk
Executive Officer
John Newman
Bob Burton
Charlie Hausmann
Information Technology Director
Carole Oneil
Training Manager
Bob Vlcek
Technology Manager
Sarah Rothert
Customer Service Supervisor
Marilynne McMillan
Personnel Officer
Mike Norris
Water Resources Engineer
Jerry Swanson
Water Treatment Superintendent
Bob Reside
Acting Fire Chief
Becky Flynn
Account Technician
Brad Loscher
Investment Manager
Bernie Chavis
Engineer Tech
Karen Hasara
Information Technology Manager
Brian Fitzgerald
Util En Project Manager
Kim Homeier
Personnel Officer II
Thomas Stanberry
Information Systems D Manager
Mary Frederick
Information Technology Manager
Andrew Midden
Electrical Engineer
Patrick Becker
Bradley Loscher
Investment Manager
Tom Booker
Project Manager
Joanie Pallatino
Human Resources Executive
Julian Shay
Human Resources Executive
Paul Wonnell
Information Technology Staff
Ron Derrenan
Facilities Manager
Michael Jones
Project Engineer
Michael Schneider
Member Energy Services Office
Chad Mayfield
Information Technology Staff
Mark Cullen
Corporation Counsel
Glenn Mattingly
Kevin Obos
CITY Attorney
Bernard Smalley
PARKS and REC Director
Jim Gates
Labor Relations Manager
Kathleen Paolucci
Finance Director
Michael Farmer
Director of Planning and Development
Jim Kuizin
Office Manager
Fred Dalton
Director of Marketing
Till Tonet
General Manager
Lee French
Carole O'Neill
Training Supervisor
Nolan Withers
Computer Operations
Norm Sims
Executive Director
Jim Cimarossa
Assistant Chief of Police
Leslie Dean
PARKS and REC Director
David Camp
Data Processing Manager
Jean Jaderberg
Facility Manager
Ellis Dewell
Water Treatment Superintendent
Rex Bangert
Jim Reinhart
Michael Wallner
Sewer Division Superintendent
Kathy Dunne
Marketing Manager/Professional
Ruben Pallan
Shane Hermetz
Superintendent of T and D Engineering
William Hall
BUDGET and Management Director
Jim Strutz
General Supervisor Intendant
Gail O'Neill
Assistant Director
Greg Wilson
Engineering not Information Technology
Matt Lauterbach
James Langfelder
City Treasurer and Trustee
Michael Lesko
Inventory Coordinator
Kathy Black
Safety Manager
Jerry Parnell
Engineer III
Sue Murray
Christine Zeman
Regulatory Affairs Manager
Bob Law
Fiscal Manager
Tyre Rees
City Traffic Engineer
Joe Cernich
Microcomputer Trainer
Mark Dannenberger
Randy Galbraith
Earl Redpath
Floor Foreman
James Sullivan
Computer Network Specialist II
Jerry Smith
Ken Coats
Mechanical Engineer
Dale Simpson
Deputy Chief/Fire Safety
Cheryl Harvey
Graphic Designer
Phil Gonet
Branch Manager
Todd Renfrow
General Manager
Michael Canavan
David Farris
Ernie Slottag
Communications Director
Katharine Kerr
Safety Supervisor
Wendy Galbrith
Jeff Daugherty
Maintenance Supervisor Substation and Relay
Courtney Babiak
Human Resources
Ryan Beal
Network Security Administrator
Kathy Kerr
Safety and Ind Hyg Manager
Jessie Mueller
Patrick Tucker
Industrial Hygienist
Elaine Urekar
Programmer/Analyst III
Pat Metz
Steve Smith
Supervisor of Planning
Mike Haydon
Assistant City Manager
Daniel Humphries
Database Administrator I
Nick Ciaco
Vice President of Finance
Jennifer Schofield
Human Resources Specialist
Alisha Anker
Legal Counsel
Lorna Simon
Employee Benefits Manager
Gary Hurley
Energy Specialist
Rick Gonterman
Supervisor Database Administration
Shanna Boyle
Cecilia Tumulty
City Clerk
Greg Seipel
Superintendent of Electrical Transmission and Distribution
Keith Gray
Molly Smith
Human Resources
Alex Lyssenko
Engineer II
Ron Derosa
Supervisor Generation Stores
Bill Mills
Energy Services Manager
Brad Bixby
Electrical Engineer
Amber Sabin
Kim Wonnell
Projects Manager
Ramona Yuskanich
Customer Service Manager
Bill Murray
Regulatory Affairs Manager
Paul Nass
Technical Specialist-Controls
Steve Stewart
Business Manager
Charles Kean
Nick Murphy
Electrical Foreman
Mouhammed Hasan
Electrical Engineer
Robert Graham
Craig Arnold
Human Resources Executive
Karl Kohlrus
Supervisor Electric Planning
Benetta McConnell
Training Coordinator
Ed Flesch
Information Systems
Geraldin... McCafferty
Deputy Director Office of Housing
Gina Holt
Assistant CITY Manager
Matthew Roberts
Supervisor of Health Services
Judith Yarwick
Director of Finance
Mark Miller
Chief Operating Officer
James Joyce
Building Grounds Supervisor
Debbie Larson
Payroll Officer
Diane Lauterbach
Michael Norris
Director of Public Works
Cathy Mumaw
Personnel Officer
Ted Meckes
Water Division Manager
Bob Braasch
Administrative Services Manager

cwlp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cwlp.com emails we have.





Find emails for City Water Light and Power executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.