Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

ucsfmedctr.org

-

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Arnold Sembrana
Information Technology Head-Client Services an
David Falberg
Manager Data Center Operations
Bijal Shah
Client Service Manager
Terry Lynem
Admin Manager
Aaron Grossman
Clinical Professor in Neurology
Adelina Gracias
Nurse Practitioner Nursing 13 ICU
Adrienne Puech
Nurse Practitioner
Adrienne Paolini
Professor in REGULATORY Affairs Department
Agne Naujokas
Professor in Anatomic Pathology
Agnes Yeh
Nurse Practitioner II
Al Limin
Professor in Material Services
Al Naklowycz
Professor in Dermatopathology
Albert Ruiz
Clinical Professor Health Information Manageme
Alejandro Ramirez
Operating Room Supervisor
Aleksey Povalyayev
Acute Hemodialysis Unit Supervisor
Alexandra Solomon
Clinical Professor Department of Surgery/Breas
Alice Herrera
Admin Analyst MC3-Medical Staff Office
Alicia Lim
Professor in RADIOLOGY/Information/TRANSC
Alisha Torrez
Professor PATHOLOGY-CYTOLOGY
Alissa Smalling
Pediatrician Intensive Care Unit
Alla Plyamm
Professor GASTROENTEROLOGY
Allison Webber
Professor Nephrology
Alvin Walton
Professor RADIOLOGY
Alyson Voltmer
Nurse Practitioner II
Amanda Kice
Admin Analyst Social Services
Amber Wilson
Pediatrician Pediatric Care
Amie Rudolph
Social Worker
Amy Hephner
Admin Analyst Electronic Health Record
Amy Maschio
Professor in Perinatal Services
Amy Quesada
Pediatrician
Amy Selverston
Pediatrician
Amy Van Cleve
Nurse Practitioner II
Amy Schwartzburg
Professor Neurology
Amy Yu
Pediatrician
Ana Hale
Clinical Professor in Radiology Information
Ana Valenzuela
Acc Registration Admin
Anastasia Vazheva
AMBULATORY Services CALL CENTER Supervisor
Andre Lacy
Admin Analyst Material Services
Andrea Henry
Technician ACC Call Center
Andrea Quinonez
Pediatrician
Andrea Rosello
Professor Otolaryngology
Andrea Schroeder
Nurse Practitioner
Andrew Tucker
Pediatrician
Arleen Tamichi
Financial COUNSELOR
Agueda Lunar
Professor in Dermatology-Phototherapy Ctr
Aaron McElhatten
Medical Practice Assistant
Abeba Yemane
Practice Assistant CLN LAB CENTRAL PROCESSING
Abigail Kendall
Medical Practice Assistant Intensive Care Nurs
Adebola Olarewaju
Medical Practice Assistant Intensive Care Nurs
Adina Laviolette
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/Surg-Surgic
Adrian Ongko
Medical Practice Assistant
Adrienne Lewis
Medical Practice Assistant
Aghaneen Zoma
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT ONC/BMT
Agnes Lomibao
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT
Agnes Manosca
Medical Practice Assistant
Agnes Sarmiento
Nutrition and Food Services Coordinator
Ai-Lan Vu
Practice Assistant RADIOLOGY-DIAGNOSTIC
Aileen Liu
Medical Practice Assistant Pre-Admit/Ins Verif
Aileen Su
Practice Assistant RADIOLOGY CLINIC DIAGNOSTIC
Aisha Modan
Medical Practice Assistant OB/Gyn
Alvaro Maltez
Medical Practice Assistant
Alanna Thurman
Medical Practice Assistant
Albert Laurin
Medical Practice Assistant
Alejandro Mendoza
Medical Practice Assistant
Alejandro Miranda
Medical Practice Assistant
Alelie Melliza
Medical Practice Assistant OB/GYN-IN Vitro Fer
Alex Nudelman
Medical Practice Assistant
Alexander Urbansky
Practice Assistant MC3-O/R-ML
Alexander Statan
Practice Assistant SLEEP DISORDER CENTER MZ
Alexandra Thone
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG HIGH ACUITY
Alexis Stubson
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG INTENSIVE CARE
Alfio Levy
Medical Practice Assistant
Ali Nejatbakhsh Azadani
Medical Practice Assistant
Alice Ordono
Medical Practice Assistant
Alice Parker
Medical Practice Assistant
Alicia Justice
Medical Practice Assistant Emergency Departmen
Alicia Munoz
Medical Practice Assistant
Alicia Pantig
Medical Practice Assistant
Alicia Privette
Practice Assistant Surgery Education Office
Alissa Kovaleva
Medical Practice Assistant Interventional Card
Alissa Porter
Practice Assistant EPIC AMBULATORY Capital
Alla Marmysh
Medical Practice Assistant Cardiovascular Thor
Alla Ustinov
Practice Assistant OB/PERINATALOGY WOMENS Heal
Allan Dale Remocal
AMBULATORY Services Coordinator
Allison O'Neill
Medical Practice Assistant Intensive Care Nurs
Allison Schryver
Medical Practice Assistant
Allison Stover
Practice Assistant Surgery
Alma Kegelmeyer
Medical Practice Assistant SOM Pathology-Molec
Alma Lee
Medical Practice Assistant
Alyce Masuda
Medical Practice Assistant
Amalia Lane
Medical Practice Assistant Cancer Center Breas
Amanda O'Byrne
Medical Practice Assistant
Amanda Lucas
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT
Amanda Mangan
Medical Practice Assistant
Amanda Sammann
Practice Assistant Surgery Education Office
Amanda Scott
Practice Assistant SOM OTOLARYNGOLOGY
Amanda Parker
Medical Practice Assistant
Amar Nijagal
Medical Practice Assistant
Amie Mascarinas Gallero
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT
Amiesha Panchal
Medical Practice Assistant
Amy Leong
Medical Practice Assistant
Amy Manidis
Medical Practice Assistant
Amy Swanson
Practice Assistant CLINICAL LAB-CYTOGENETICS
Ana Gutierrez
Medical Practice Assistant Emergency Departmen
Ana Reyes
Practice Assistant MGBS
Ana Shul
Medical Practice Assistant
Ana-Marie Sanchez
Patient Financial Services Coordinator
Ana Marie Torres
Practice Assistant LIVER TRANSPLANT
Ana Maria Montiano
Medical Practice Assistant
Andrea Poodiack
Practice Assistant NEONATAL CLIN PHYSIOLOGY LA
Andrea Mostny
Medical Practice Assistant Intensive Care Nurs
Andrea Poci
Practice Assistant Surgery/Transplant
Andrea Ratti
Medical Practice Assistant
Andrew Hudak
Medical Practice Assistant Cancer Center
Andrew Hughes
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT
Andrew Leiva
Medical Practice Assistant MC3-Derm Clinic MZ
Andrew Maruoka
Medical Practice Assistant
Andrew Monteyne
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/Surg High A
Andrew Posselt
Practice Assistant Surgery
Andrew Runge
Practice Assistant OB/GYN REI Division
Agustin Romero
Medical Practice Assistant
Alfredo Mejia
Medical Practice Assistant
Aida Hernandez-Martinez
Associate Medical Officer
Alice Hawkins
Associate Medical Officer
Alona Korbut
Associate Medical Officer
Andre Samayoa
Infection Control Unit Head
Andrzej Kosiaty
Associate Medical Officer
Angela Guild
Associate Medical Officer
Angela Yee
ADMITTING Officer
Arthur Hare
Associate Medical Officer
Ashleigh Hartmann
Associate Medical Officer
Paul Smallcomb
Client Services Manager
Celia Zelaya
AMBULATORY SERV Administrative Assistant
Alana Robinson
Practice Assistant Medical CENTER ADMINISTRATI
Anna Guy
Medical Practice Assistant Periop Administrati
Anna Volfson
Practice Assistant RADIOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
Adam Muhammad
Medical Practice Assistant Security Services
Adam Wren
Practice Assistant RESPIRATORY CARE Services
Adoracion Sunga
Practice Assistant ENVIRONMENTAL Services
Adrianne Leveriza
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Aileen Le
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Alan Rausch
Practice Assistant SURGICAL and SPECIALTY Serv
Alan Tan
Practice Assistant PHARMACEUTICAL Services
Albert Kamara
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Alexandra Hills
Medical Practice Assistant Patient Financial S
Alicia Rivas
Practice Assistant REHABILITATIVE Services
Allen Nakai
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Allison Miller
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Amelia Jimenez
Medical Practice Assistant Phlebotomy Services
Amy Li
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Ana Posada
Practice Assistant PHLEBOTOMY Services
Andrea Robertson
Practice Assistant PHARMACEUTICAL Services
Andrea Werlin
Practice Assistant CONCIERGE Services/CANCER C
Andrei Massenkoff
Medical Practice Assistant Child Life Services
Andrew Schweitzer
Practice Assistant REHABILITATIVE Services
Angelica Judilla
Medical Practice Assistant Pharmaceutical Serv
Anna Seto
Practice Assistant PHARMACEUTICAL Services
Annette O'Gorman
Medical Practice Assistant Rehab Services-Inpa
Annie Xue
Practice Assistant PHLSBOTOMY Services
Ashley Thompson
Practice Assistant PHARMACEUTICAL Services
Aurelia Mullen
Medical Practice Assistant Home CARE-MATERNAL
Anne-Marie Larson
Medical Practice Assistant Prepare Program MZ
Arra Oliver
Medical Practice Assistant Prepare Program MZ
Amy Rosenhaus
Manager Information Technology Business Soluti
Antonio Kendrick
Medical Practice Assistant Health Information
Maria Mason
Manager Client Serv and Analysis
Laurie McCullagh
Resource Team and Systems Manager
Julie Cox
Director Information Technology Business Solutions
Steve Sproul
Manager Information Technology Operations
Mark Laret
Chief Executive Officer
Kwok Fong
Supervisor Network Architecture/Security
Clarissa Florendo
Information Technology Project Manager
Curtis Shrecengost
Project Manager DIAG/IMAGING
Darlena Torres
Manager Information Technology Customer Service
David Vercoe
Project Manager, Information Technology
Deborah Valle
Manager Information Technology Project Management
Brian West
Director, Information Technology and Interactive Media
Greg Vanriper
Manager Database and Information Technology Contracting
Ida Swanson
Manager Information Technology Business Solutions
Jeffrey Love
Manager Network Architecture/Security
Joeri Rietveld
Manager Information Technology Telecommunications
Maggie Cabrera
Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Michael Quirk
Information Technology FS Assistant Manager
Russ Cucina
Associate Medical Director Information Technology
Robert Descoteaux
Manager Infrastructure/Information Security
Rose Sabadlab
Information Technology Project Manager, Business Solutions
Angela Testani
Nurse Practitioner
Angelica Perez
Professor CARDIOLOGY
Amy Iams
Pediatrician Pediatric Cardiac ICU
Armando Gorospe
Pediatrician Pediatric Renal Dialysis Ctr
Angela Short
Pediatrician Specialties Clinics
Arutun Kechedjian
Pediatrician Pediatric Intensive Care Unit
Amanda Starling
Pediatrician
Anne Hagbom
Pediatrician Pediatric Acute Care Training
Angela Roe
Pediatrician
Anne Philpott
Pediatrician
Ashley Hague
Pediatrician Pedi Acute-Onc/BMT/Rehab
Amy Siegel
Pediatrician
Anupama Sood
Pediatrician
Ashley Reynolds
Pediatrician
Amanda Valceschini
Pediatric Social Work Department
Anne Tom
Patient Financial Services Coordinator
Archie Hart
Network Engineer
Aquila Yeargin
Patient Financial Services Coordinator
Audra Katz
Medical Practice Assistant SOM OB/GYN-FERTILITY
Arleen Guevara
Medical Practice Assistant Post Anesthesia Care Unit
Ann Hutchinson
Medical Practice Assistant Plastic and Reconstructive Surg
Ashleigh Grimalauskas
Medical Practice Assistant Pulmonary/Sleep Disorders
Arquimides Rodriguez
Hospitality Services Coordinator
Ann McMahon
Medical Practice Assistant OB/WELLBABY/Delivery
Anna Lau
Medical Practice Assistant OB/BYN
April Winslow
Medical Practice Assistant Nutrition and Food Services
Anne Grutzmacher
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT General/Specialist Surg
Azucena Villarreal
Professor RADIOLOGY
Anne Murphy
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/Surg-Surgical Oncology MZ
Angel Vigil
Professor RADIOLOGY
Angelique Green
Medical Practice Assistant Medical-Admin
Aaron Whiteley
MU Fitness and Recreation Program Assistant
Alfren Harris
Medical Practice Assistant MC3-Family Medical Ctr-Lakeshore
Annie Palmer
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/Surg High Acuity
Anne Hunt
Medical Practice Assistant Medical/Surg Float Personnel
Angela Leoni
Medical Practice Assistant MC3-I/C Cardio
Ari Molofsky
Medical Practice Assistant Laboratory Medicine
Anita Payton
Medical Practice Assistant Kidney Acquisition
Arnel Manansala
Medical Practice Assistant Lakeside Senior Medical Center
Alan Umana
Practice Assistant STERILE PROCESSING
Alicia Worden
Practice Assistant Surgery Education Office
Amanda Sturdevant
Practice Assistant SOM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
Angela Solleder
Practice Assistant SOM OB/GYN-FERTILITY
Amanda Smith
Practice Assistant U C S F WOMENS Health CTR
Andrey Rymar
Practice Assistant Vascular Surgery Lab
Attila Virag
PVRL Lab Coordinator
Ann Wiederanders
Practice Assistant Transplant Surgery
Anthony Stanton
ML Operating Room Assistant
Antoinette Ricafort
Practice Assistant POST ANESTHESIA CARE Unit
Artemio Pontiga
Practice Assistant PRE ADMIT-INS VERIFICATION
Angela Yan
Practice Assistant POST-ANESTHESIA CARE Unit ML
Anthony Kakis
Medical Practice Assistant Infection Control
Amy Nichols
Medical Practice Assistant Infection Control
Tina Hagopian
Medical Practice Assistant Home Health Care
Angela Kim
Medical Practice Assistant Intensive Care Nursery
Anne Marie Mannisto
Medical Practice Assistant Intensive Cardiac Care Unit
Aracelia Mendez
Medical Practice Assistant Heart Acquisition
Anna Kelly
Medical Practice Assistant Executive Health ML
Angela See
Practice Assistant PATHOLOGY
Ann Lam
Medical Practice Assistant Fertility
Angela Roverud
Practice Assistant OUTPATIENT LIMITED STAY Unit
Cindy Rodriguez
Practice Assistant ORTHO SPINE
Angela Sumang
Practice Assistant NEUROSURGERY INTENSIVE CARE
Ann Reilly
Practice Assistant ORGAN ACQUISITIONS
Anna Pulwers
Practice Assistant OTHER INTENSIVE CARE Unit NEUR
Anna Richardson
Practice Assistant OBGYN/FERTILITY
Antonina Restauro
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT TRANSPLANT
Aurora Snyder
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG-ADULT SURG/ORTHO
Anna Yuan
Practice Assistant Medical/SURGICAL CARE
Ana Margarita Vocal
Practice Assistant Medical/SURGICAL CARE
Anong Jasen
Medical Practice Assistant Critical Care
Azita Nabavi
Medical Practice Assistant Cancer Center
Ann Griffin
Medical Practice Assistant Cancer Center Registry
Angelito Nucup
Medical Practice Assistant Central Resource Group
Arlene Pascual
Medical Practice Assistant Central Resources Group
Angelica Navarro
Medical Practice Assistant China Basin Nuclear Medical/Pet
Anita Meyers
Medical Practice Assistant Cardiology Faculty Practice
Anita Skidmore
Practice Assistant MC3-PED DAY TRT
Antonia Vandekemp
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG FLOAT PERSONNEL
Anne Reinert
Practice Assistant INVESTIGATIONAL THERAPEUTICS
Anna Tumaneng
Practice Assistant MC3-IC NURSERY
Andrea Rease
Practice Assistant Medical/SURG FLOAT PERSONNEL
Audrey Lavallis
Medical Practice Assistant Arthritis Practice
Angela Parrinello
Medical Practice Assistant Ambulatory Surgery O/R
Adam Laytin
Medical Practice Assistant
Aaron Murillo
Medical Practice Assistant
Ann Leemhuis
Medical Practice Assistant 13 ICU
Amanda Morley
Medical Practice Assistant Adult Echocardiography
Amy Mariano
Medical Practice Assistant 13 ICU
Arnold Shepherd
Practice Assistant Emergency Department
Alicia Leung
Medical Practice Assistant
Alex Morales-Loaisiga
Medical Practice Assistant
Alison Stroh
Medical Practice Assistant
Aparna Sashikanth
Practice Assistant EPIC INPATIENT Capital
Anita Pham-Louis
Practice Assistant COLORECTAL SURGERY
Ann Tittiger
Practice Assistant DERM-PSORIASIS CENTER
Annette Wiggin
Practice Assistant CANCER CENTER-INFUSION
Ann Torrey
Practice Assistant CARDIOVASCULAR THORACIC Unit
Athena Sojourner-Nelson
Practice Assistant Child Life Department
Amy Lum
Medical Practice Assistant
Andrea Pinskey Ruffin
Adult Cardiothoracic Practice Assistant
Anja Strehlow
ADULT CARDIOTHORACID SURGERY Assistant
Audrone Taylor
Operator Services Coordinator
Amy Tso
Professor Neurology
Alexander Huie
Admin Analyst Security Services
Allan Guintu
Associate Medical Officer
Andrew Irving
Associate Medical Officer
Anne Whitaker
M/L Operating Room Assistant
Arun Wiita
Professor Laboratory Medicine
April Mae Sabangan
Operating Room Assistant
Mark Monaghan
Manager of Data Center Operations Information Technology
Mark Stockford
Director of Network
Jett O'Brien
Manager Information Technology Projects
Mohammad Asgharnia
Data Center Operations Supervisor
Brigdett Ide
Information Technology Manager of Quality Improvement
Dwayne Brown
Information Technology Manager Computer Services
David Steinmetz
Information Systems and Information Technology Manager
Russ Peckenpaugh
Manager of Clinical Information Systems
Annette Villanueva
ADMISSIONS/REGISTRATION Manager
Antonio Torres
Clinical Professor Health Information Management
Anne Lafferty
Clinical Professor in Nutrition and Food Services
Augusto Guevarra
Clinical Professor in Nutrition and Food Services
Anne Hiniker
Clinical Professor in Anatomic Pathology
Ann Halili
Clinical Professor in Pathology
Aye Maw
Professor in Pathology
Andrew Lui
Professor in Physical Therapy and Rehab Sci
Anga Lao
Professor in Otolaryngology
Allen McKelvey
Professor in Material Services
Alan Malonzo
Professor in Materiel Services
Anna Kalousova
Medical Practice Assistant Surgery
Ann Magner-Danz
Medical Practice Assistant Transfusion Service
Axel Lindskog Henrik
Medical Practice Assistant Vascular Surgery Lab
Angela Sherwood
Professor General INTERNAL MEDICINE
Annette Klemme
Medical Practice Assistant SURGERY-TRANSPLANT
Amy Moran
Medical Practice Assistant
Anina Terry
Medical Practice Assistant
Angelica Marquez
Medical Practice Assistant
Ana Manalac-Beltran
Medical Practice Assistant
Anna Liang
Medical Practice Assistant
Anne Pearl
Medical Practice Assistant
Angela Mestas
Medical Practice Assistant
Anita Ng
Medical Practice Assistant
Angie Mena
Medical Practice Assistant
Ann Morgenstern
Medical Practice Assistant
Anna Mello
Medical Practice Assistant
Anna Nemesio
Medical Practice Assistant
Amy Ostrander
Medical Practice Assistant
Anne O'Leary-Cohen
Medical Practice Assistant
Ann Montalvo
Medical Practice Assistant
Ann Mason
Medical Practice Assistant
Annette Romani
Medical Practice Assistant
Annette Neill
Medical Practice Assistant
Annie Rose Padron
Medical Practice Assistant
Anobel Odisho
Medical Practice Assistant
Aurora Gonzalez
Admin Analyst Outpatient Limited STAY Unit
Anton Hammons
Admin Analyst Material Services
Arnold Gubisch
Admin Analyst MC3-Hha-Administration
Aresha Mackey
Medical Practice Assistant
Antonette Love
Medical Practice Assistant
Asunta Pacheco-Kennedy
Medical Practice Assistant
Audrey McNealy
Medical Practice Assistant
Aurora Mercado
Medical Practice Assistant
Antonio Olivera
Medical Practice Assistant
Antoinette Rosenkrantz
Medical Practice Assistant
Aron Mohan
Medical Practice Assistant
Aris Leano
Medical Practice Assistant
Angela Mok
Medical Practice Assistant
Ann Lonergan
Medical Practice Assistant
Angela Paw-Liu
Medical Practice Assistant
Arlee Morgan
Medical Practice Assistant
Anthony Pringle
Nurse Practitioner II
Auden Schraeder
Nurse Practitioner II
Ann Harrison
Nurse Practitioner Nursing PICU
Amanda Remington
Nurse Practitioner II
Annette Reed
Nurse Practitioner II
April Stuber
Nurse Practitioner II
Alicia Pollak
Nurse Practitioner II
Annamaria Rostran
Nurse Practitioner II
Anteo Quiroz
Nurse Practitioner II
Amy Gubser
Nurse Practitioner Nursing Float Personnel-Pedi
Angel Wong
Professor DERMATOLOGY
Andres Leyva
Professor in Environmental Services
Anson Palpallatoc
Professor in DERMATOLOGY
Aras Mattis
Professor in Anatomic Pathology
Laura Bianchini
Manager of Clinical Information Systems
Ellen Amsel
Manager, Information Systems
George Gigeleois
Information Technology DirectorInformation Services Unit
Hossain Bayat
Manager, Information Technology Client Services Engineering
Lynn Bosworth
Information Technology Customer Support Center Supervisor
Mercy Silvi-Angelopulos
Supervisor, Information Technology Enterprise Communications

ucsfmedctr.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ucsfmedctr.org emails we have.

c***@ucsfmedctr.org
r***@ucsfmedctr.org
n***@ucsfmedctr.org

a***@ucsfmedctr.org
j***@ucsfmedctr.org

l***@ucsfmedctr.org

m***@ucsfmedctr.org
q***@ucsfmedctr.org

s***@ucsfmedctr.org

Find emails for ucsfmedctr.org executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.