Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

BP Lubricants USA, Inc.

18,225

Company Description: The world has an ever-increasing demand for energy, and BP discovers, develops and delivers oil and gas across the globe. We’re capturing existing sources while enhancing the potential of renewable...

BP Lubricants USA, Inc. was founded in 1909

1981 South Westport Drive Port Allen, LA 70767
http://www.bp.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: BP Lubricants USA, Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 865 unverified employees.

Social Media: BP Lubricants USA, Inc. has 5,593 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for BP Lubricants USA, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$26,235

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Kirk Braud
Shipping Manager
Kevin Hess
General Manager
Randy Schultz
President
William Harmon
Consultant
S. W. Heath
President
George Corbin
President
Pat H. Brumfield
President
Ray Schlegel
CEO & CFO
Dan Spangler
General Manager
Nancy M. Carter
President
Eric Johnson
Chief Executive Officer
Lamar McKay
Chairman & President
Gary Greve
Chief Executive Officer
Tony Hayward
Chief Executive Officer
Douglas Suttles
Chief Executive Officer
Fiona MacLeod
President
Byron Grote
Chief Financial Officer
M. Brown
Controller
Abhay Raichoora
Controller
Christine Kalinowski
Manager - Accounting
Robert A. Malone
Chairman
John Koranda
Personnel Manager
Lolita Youmans
Manager - Human Resources
Paula Sharp
Human Resources Manager
Douglas Harris
Human Resources Manager
Martin Elliot
MIS Director
Ray Smith
MIS Director
Kevin Ewalt
Desktop Leader
Courtney Harding
Computer Telephone Systems Manager
Karen Longshore
Chief Information Officer
Gary Elbert
Manager - Information Technology
Robert Supak
MIS Manager
Keith Adams
Computer Outsourcing Manager
Roger Williams
VP - Marketing
Charles Kerbs
Maintenance Manager
John Ridgway
Chief Operating Officer
Regan Smith
Manager
Forrest Hoffman
Applications Manager
Dan Petresceu
Plant Manager
Ron Unnerstall
Plant Manager
Susan Dio
Commercial Manager
Colin MacLean
Site Director
Robert Rosser
Telephone Technician
Hazen Atkinson
Warehouse Manager
Tom Arnolds
Materials Manager
Jennifer Dohnal
Planner
Hollis Johnson
Manager - Procurement
John Russo
Purchasing Manager
Jay Kucera
Procurement Specialist
Karen Sophiea
Chief Technology Officer
Mike Bean
Chief Technology Officer
Daru Darukhanavala
Chief Technology Officer
Michael Mantich
Chief Technology Officer
Marcus Wright
Administrative & Finance Manager
Terry Welch
Plant Manager
Hema Grant
Human Resources Manager
Douglas Brown
Information Technology Manager
Michelle Terry
Area Manager
Russ Wilson
Area Manager
John J. Carlberg
Treasurer
Ali Dakroub
Consultant
Grigory Zelondzhev
Senior Development Engineer
Christian Lippfert
Information Policy Director BP Legal
Kathy Fencsak
Assistant to Information Technology and Chief
Patrick McGrath
Chairman
Sarah Hagerman
Productivity Coach
Ali Naqvi
Technical Project Manager
Allan Bomersback
Audit Relationship Manager
Anthony Dudek
Project Management -Manager
April Reynolds
Desktop Support Manager
Darryl Bertram
Site Maintenance Manager
David Gatt
Director, Regional Operations
David Newell
Senior Reservoir Engineer
David Soderberg
Senior Technology Advisor
Dennis Beckmann
Senior Environmental Engineer
Donald Thompson
Electronics Manager
Gerry Sunga
Electrical Training Manager
Greg Stingley
Account Manager
Howard Gee
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Jaime Hollier
Operations Coordinator
James Fleming
Procurement Sourcing Manager
James Hill
Director, Network Operations
Jim Landmark
Learning Coordinator (Contract)
John Danalewich
Senior Design Engineer
John Green
Senior Manager, Infrastructure
Joyce Sarahan
Manager Systems Analysis and Design
Karen Adamcik
JV Audit Coordinator
Kathleen Flaherty
HSSE Audit Program Coordinator
Kevin Spyker
Audit Manager
Kimberly Duck
Manager Supplier Diversity
Kimberly Vetucci
Manager
Lee McRae
Exploration Manager North America Onshore
Manmath Panda
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Mark Boothe
Fuels Site Infrastructure Manager
Mark Hafle
Senior Drilling Engineer
Mark Pantley
Assistant Controller Ready Mix / Mining
Mark Prasatik
E&P Learning Technolgy Manager
Mary Holmes
HSE Training Assurance Coordinator
Mehmet Tanis Phd
Project Manager Advanced Seismic Imaging
Milagros Cacho
Senior Tax Audit Coordinator
Neal Nowicki
Technology Manager
Paul Stone
Technology Director
Ray Ruiz
Project Manager
Ricardo Padron
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Robin Wagner
Blended Learning Coordinator
Ron Zingel
Global Help Desk Manager
Ronald Plott
Senior Drilling Engineer
Samson Ning
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Scott Davis
Manager, Business Analysis
Scott Schaeffer
Senior Tax Manager-E and P
Stephen Swisher
Procurement Manager, Americas Indirect Procure
Steve Carhart
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Suzanne Dubois
Director / Application Development-Corporate S
Ted Arase
Design Document Coordinator
Thomas Klockenbrink
Applications Manager
Timothy Jackson
Audit Manager
Timothy Mulvahill
Senior Process Design Engineer/Technical Autho
Tobi Bet
Manager, IT Procurement
Vijay Chaudhary
Quality and Technical Director
Wanda Lewis
Human Resources Director
Romeo D'Souza
Architect
David Oxley
Human Resources Vice President-Gulf of Mexico
Glenn Perrine
Vice President-Technology and Logistics
Matthew Chandler
Vice President-Information
Peter Zwart
Vice President Global Procurement
Richard Saenz
Vice President Human Resources
Robert Fletcher
Vice President Human Resources
Rod Cates
Vice President, Reservoir Technologies
Stephen King
Vice President-Information
Andy Harvey
Manager Global Network Services
Anita Brooks
Human Resources Manager
Gerri Burt
Human Resources Manager
Jim Biles
Accounting Services Manager
Juan Sevilla
Manager, Global Infrastructure Services Line
Kim Anderson
Manager Desktop Services Performance
Mark Torrez
Manager, Indirect Procurement, Human Resources
Maurice Bobb
Senior Corporate Recruiter
Paul Lebeau
Lead Recruiter For Gom E And P Drilling And Co
Tiffany Freeman
Recruiter
Trisha Conley
Human Resources Manager
Frank Cannova
Vice President, Audit and Compliance
Wesley Fenn
Head Of Accounting & Reporting - Gas & Power T
Alice Kaminski
Petroleum Engineer
Albert Brake
Reservoir Engineer
Taneika Herman
Executive Assistant to Vice President Global O
Arif Mustafa
Head of Operational Integrity
Pam Barrick
Recruiting Consultant
Cynthia Blackburn
H&W Benefit Consultant
Walter Palen
Operations Consultant
Cinthia Witty
Senior Vice President-Technology and Product D
Dottie Lister
Administrative Assistant, Supply Chain Managem
Jay Shaner
Senior Product Development Engineer
John Rasmussen
Business Development Manager
Anthony Brown
Manager, Human Resources-ChevronTexaco Informa
Bettina Brayshaw
Director, Human Resources
Bertrand Boulin
Vice President of Manufacturing and Supply
Andy Hamilton
Senior Procurement Sourcing Manager, Explorati
Jerry Sharp
Marlin Senior Production Engineer
Mary Grassley
Project Engineer
Michael Desmond
SAP Project Manager
Sarah Chester
Project Engineer
Warren Winters
Project Manager
Brent Novak
Manager / Commuting Platforms and Operations S
Bruce Gourd
Operations Manager - North American Gas & Powe
Charles Bankes
Manager of Computer Operations
Chuck Stewart
Senior Process Engineer and EPTG-Operations Ef
Dale Crowell
Operations Manager
David Grant
Manager, Wind Operations Center
Cheryl Dimpault-Darcy
Operations Audit and Compliance Manager
Dave Golson
Operations Manager
Bill Hagerman
Operations Manager
Terri Harlan
Plant Manager
Howard Beatty
Manager, Quality, Risk, Subcontractor Manageme
Tim Stastny
Head of Engineering
Alastair Andersson
Engineer
Ali Vickers
Engineer
Anne Cody
Senior Vice President, Technology
Arpeet Patel
Manager, Data Application Engineering
Dave Boomer
Engineering Manager
Brian Ripley
Software Development Manager
Bryan Dotson
Mechanical Engineer
Dane Graham
Engineer
David Kniss
Vice President Information Technology
David Noble
Engineering Manager
Emily Deakins
Vice President Innovation and Learning Group T
Eric Daniels
Vice President-Information Technology
Frank Molina
Vice President, Technology
Charles Harbin
US Engineering and Technology Recruiting Manag
Helen Ormandy
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
George Rawls
Network Administrator
Robert Dudley
CEO
John Minge
Chairman/President
Brian Gilvary
CFO
Tara Deadman
President Elect
Ken Cunningham
Branch Manager
Marc Mundo
CIO-North American Gas & Power Trading
Julie Britt
Technical Editor / Quality Assurance Manager
Steve Carter
E&P Cio, Western Hemisphere
David Scheulen
Chief Information Security Officer, Exploration an
Mark Bouzek
Chief Information Officer, Exploration and Production
Vitor Cruz
Chief Information Officer, Brazil
Steve Fortune
Vice President, Information Technology and Chief Information Officer
Eugene Babanin
Vice President-Information Technology ADC and ASCC Information Technology Solutions Group
Phil Patterson
Chief Technology Office Relationship Manager
Dave Burwell
Vice President Information Technology Infrastructure BP-Amoco
E. Baumgartner
Chief of Staff Chief Technology Officer
Laura Folse
Vice President Technology Upstream
Alfonso Tenorio
Vice President Austin Technology Center
Glen Cowsill
Vice President of Information Technology
Arthur Baker
Vice President-Information Technology ADC and ASCC Information Technology Solutions Group
Colin Maclean
Vice President, Technology Development
Rick Brightman
Senior Vice President, Technology and Major
Matthew Amend
Vice President, Imaging Technology
Chris Mottershead
Technology Vice President, Lower Carbon Growth
Chris Phillips
Vice President Information Technology
Sandra Gibson
Vice President Digital And Communications Technology
Therese Anderson
Vice President Science and Technology
Stathis Souvaliotis
Senior Vice President, Technology and Major
Kristin Sliemers
Executive Vice President, Commercial Products and Technology Management
Gyan Jha
Vice President, Technology
Shlinda Bell
Vice President Digital And Communications Technology
Bob Fryar
EVP Saftey/Operational Risk
Mike Daly
EVP Exploration
Andy Hopwood
COO Strategy/Regions Upstream
Bernard Looney
COO Production
Helmut Schuster
EVP HR Dir
Thomas Behan
VP
Rodney Vittetoe
VP
Dean Hurst
Human Resources Manager
Simon Drysdale
Senior Vice President of Human Resources
Johnny Payne
Operations Technical Training Manager, Western Hem
Jennifer Julian
Continuing Education Chair
Michael Riley
Operations Manager
Pilar Brady
Campus Recruitment Manager - Intern Program Manager
Lee Hanson
Operations Manager-Indianapolis
Sara Jacobson
Learning and Development
Jeff Patrick
Partner At Data Frontline, Vice President / Us Operations
John Anderson
Quality And Performance Manager
Anne Eames
Procurement Specialist
Karen Murray
S And O Productivity Coach
Kaitlin Westmoreland
Thunder Horse Offshore Operations Engineer
Tommy Cole
Operations Manager
Ray McCumiskey
Operations Manager-End User
Emily Fletty
Talent Manager
Anthony Gibbons
Global Telecommunications Operations Manager
Terri Adkins
Operations Lead
Dean Brennan
Blended Learning Coordinator
John Freeman
Human Resources Advisor
Paul Percy
Manager of Computer Operations
Christa Baker
Human Resources Advisor
David Bugg
Operations Project Coordinator
Joe Keeley
Regional Quality Manager
Robert Morris
Supervisor Computer Operations
Gloria Goodwin
Global E & P Recruitment Team - Resourcing Advisor
Vernon Faraias
Procurement Specialist
Kristin Finklea
Operations, Risk & Compliance Coordinator
Ken Madliger
General Manager, Operations, and HSSE, NGL North P
William Boyle
Quality Engineer
Lawrence Tanner
Credit Operations Manager
Jim Ogg
DCT Project Manager-Database Operations and Storage Solutions
Royce Roll
Director / Information Technology Enterprise Operations
BEN BEN
Director of Operations
Tom McCall
Purchasing
Beverly Tucker
Operations Manager
Keith Elliott
Performance Unit Leader Base Operations
Trent Carlson
Operations Manager
Jeff Seipel
Operations Manager
Steve Baird
Operations Manager
John Sinistaj
Manager / Commuting Platforms and Operations Systems
Deann Irby
Team Lead Recruitment
Garet Vavasseur
Global Supply Chain-Process Facilitator
Thatcher Thomas
Security Desktop Operations
Daniel Berman
Facilities / Operations Engineer
Walt Yovanovich
Energy Operations Specialist
Connie Lambert
Supplier Diversity Manager
Anton Rasmussen
Fuel Oil Trading Operations
Rocky East
Operations Rep
Ronald Lane
Operations Manager
Jordan Marcks
Human Resources Advisor
Christine Jadomska
Manager, Treasury Operations
Brenda Bently
Manager of Computer Operations
Andy Milnes
Head of Supply & Trading
Karen Yeatman
Scheduling Operations Coordinator
Ray Guzik
Crude / Black Oil Operations / Team Leader
Tim Harms
Americas Operations Manager
Marti Powers
GM, Gpa
Gary Hedge
Crude Oil Operations, West Coast
Bill Christensen
Human Resources Director
Antwon Swan
Qc / Qc Sueveillance
Adam Krusche
Trade Finance Manager
Jim Bertramson
Operations Center Manager
Helen Berezina
Contracts and Procurement
Anna Janne
Director, Technology Evaluation, Upstream Operations
R. Glaser
Operations Manager
Bill Fry
Vice President Retail Operations
Arshad Ali
Director-Manufacturing Operations and Integration
Lowry Brott
Northstar Operations Suprt Supvs
Cecelia Venuk
Quality Manager
Kathryn Brtko
Quality and Audit Control
Chris Rogers
Director, IT Service Management, BP Digital & Communications Technology Global Operations
Christian Meier
Refinery Operations Coordinator
Brad Miller
Senior Vice President Operations and CIO
David Kinnaird
Area GM
David Knox
Vice President, Refining Operations Systems
Christine Eagleton
Learning Coordinator
Clarence Trowbridge
Training / Learning and Development
Dan Fouts
Qa / Qc
David Abraham
Finance Department
Ed Scruggs
Senior. Operations Manager
Don Hoshaw
Manager, IT Operations
Debbie Cooke
Director-Human Resources
Doug Greenbaum
Talent Development and Learning North America Gas
Elizabeth Babaian-Kibala
Operations Excellence
Donald May
Purchasing Specialist (Analyst) Lead - Pscm Critical
Debi Costello
Recruiting Technology & Process Consultant
Franklin Domond
Finance Manager - Latin America & Caribbean
Oswaldo Garcia
Geophysical Operations Coordinator
Jason Scott
Regional Operations Manager
James Willimann
Manager Functions SAP Operations
Jim Taylor
Indirect Procurement Project
John Langston
Franchise Operations Director, USCO-EoR
Jim Poretta
Operations Manager
Jerry Li
Supply Advisor
Jeff Lott
Operations Senior Completion Engineer
Ian Barton
Director, Technology Evaluation, Upstream Operations
Joanne Radke
Marine Operations
Paul Johnston
Operations Geologist
John Haertzen
Finance Department
John Bertocchini
Global Voice Operations Manager
John Smith
Supervisor Banking Operations
Kristin McParland
Manager, Building Operations
Linda Knox
Manager Learning and Development
Steven Koepke
Subsea Operations
Kish Rodrigo
Hamaca Geoscience and Technical Operations Manager
Kurt Tabert
Manager, Infrastructure Operations
Kirt Tabbert
Manager Infrastructure Operations
Julie Warshauer
Human Resources Advisor
Melissa Badkowski
Human Resources Manager-BPSOLAR dot com
Luis Suarez
Supplier Quality Specialist
Michael Dilallo
Supply Chain Common Process Coach
Max Min
Manager Retail Operations
Ward McNeilly
Mad Dog Operations Manager
Lyndse Anderson
Recruiting Coordinator
Mallory Graves
Operations Engineer
Michael Helsel
Hardware Sector Manager Indirect Procurement And Six Sigma
Elaine Metcalf
Human Resources Advisor
Marc Tinnell
Director Procurement and Supply Chain Management
Mark Withrow
Operations Manager
Mark Bambridge
Supply Chain / Contracts Manager
Kathy Mitchell
Procurement Specialist
Paul Hyatt
Vice President Information Technology
Darwin Norals
Distillate / Chemicals Operations / Team Leader
Paul Nilsson
Vice President Global Operations, Digital and Communications Technology
Jeff Pitzer
Operations Manager
Robert Novaria
Director, Treasury Operations and Credit
Lisa Mongomery
Vice President Human Resources
Patrick Thrash
Procurement And Supply Chain Management Strategic
Mike Petrucci
Vice President Global Operations
Paul Wallace
Vice President-Information Technology ADC and ASCC Information Technology Solutions Group
Morag Watson
Vice President E and P Digital Communications Technology
Reggie Byrd
Procurement
Rachel Brown
Human Resources Recruiting Advisor
Richard Van Meter
Operations Manager
Robert Johnston
Finance Manager
Robert Russell
Procurement and Supply Chain Management, Team Lead-Strategy, Planning and Proces
Greg Rohloff
Operations Manager-Thunderhorse
Estalee Russi
Human Resources Advisor
Russell Whitfield
Quality Manager-Interpretation Systems
Scott Dean
GM, US Press Office
Scott Nichols
Marine Operations Support
Sharon Stassen
Vice President-Information Technology ADC and ASCC Information Technology Solutions Group
Sheril Ray
Operations Manager
Catherine Shutts
Human Resources Advisor
Shiv Kaul
Manager / Commuting Platforms and Operations Systems
Steve Maulding
District Operations Manager
Steven Funk
Finance Department
Sven Hruby
Procurement Manager-Tobacco
James Tebo
Facility Operations Manager
Connie Thrailkill
Procurement
Todd Rusteberg
Design & Construction Manager
Tom Lullo
Head
Tom Nuelle
Procurement Specialist
Melissa Vargas
Buyer Getronics
Michael Walcher
Purchasing Analyst
Matt Werner
Operations Manager
Randy Webster
Procurement Manager
Ron Wheeler
Finance Manager
Yvonne Grant
Vice President of Information Technology
Stephanie Goodrich
Product Engineer Shelf West
Louise Jacobsen-Plutt
Drilling Engineer
Trey Lynch
Subsea Engineer
William Henderson
Petroleum Engineer
Antony Emmerson
Petroleum Engineer
Chidiebere Igbokwe
Production Engineer
Troy Black
Managing Director-Structured Products
William Isaacson
Drilling Engineer
Monte Townsend
Senior Engineer
Yirong Jiang
Reservoir Engineer
Mark Stone
Environmental Engineer
Philip Mccall
CAE Analyst
Pengju Wang
Reservoir Engineer
Oladotun Ajeigbe
Drilling Engineer
Roger Gierhart
Reservoir Engineer
Roberto Pena
Drilling Engineer, Onshore US BU, Arkoma Asset Team
John Mummery
Facilities Engineer
Shujie Liu
Reservoir Engineer
Meron Wollie
ROTATING Equipment Engineer
Dan Stephens
Staff Control Engineer
Oktay Gokdemir
Petroleum Engineer
Ken Sax
Drilling Engineer
Patrick Ellis
Petroleum Engineer
Oscar Olmos
Reservoir Engineer
Rachel Leflore
Reservoir Engineer
Stephen Pause
Engineer
Steve Grossmann
Manager, SAP Implementation
Judi Spaletto
Infrastructure Engineer
Malia Mims
Petroleum Engineer
Jonathan Martin
Drilling Engineer
Miguel Maruri
Reservoir Engineer
John Haines
Petroleum Engineer
James Hardt
Reservoir Engineer
Leslie Kelso
Petroleum Engineer
Kyle Golson
Petroleum Engineer
Kimberly Krieger
Petroleum Engineer
Mike Malik
Engineer
Hammed Adefashe
Completions Engineer
David Lenig
Reservoir Engineer
Alejandro Rodriguez
Reservoir Engineer
Mike Espinoza
Engineer
David Bert
Petroleum Engineer
Stephen Edwards
Geomechanics Engineer EPTG
Dennis Cox
Petroleum Engineer
Gregory Hobbs
Drilling Engineer
Bryan Anderson
Petroleum Engineer
Allen Pere
Senior Drilling Engineer
Brian Vandorn
Mechanic/Piping Engineer
Qingzhou Li
GIS-Remote Sensing Specialist
Barbara Lasley
Drilling Engineer
Christopher Angel
Subsea Engineer
Alexander Karpov
Reservoir Engineer
Angeni Agrawal
Reservoir Engineer
Russell Almond
Engineer
Mike Schwemley
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Jennifer Starck
Mgt Design and Development
Elizabeth Hebel
Reservoir Engineer
Richard Volz
Reservoir Engineer
Michael Husband
Reservoir Engineer
Gary Jerauld
Reservoir Engineer
Jim O'Leary
Staff Engineer
Terry Sheffield
Engineer Telecom
Yogesh Patel
Completion Engineer
Robert Smith
Engineer
Rita Lanham
Information Technology, Project Manager
William Simpson
Reservoir Engineer
Brian Pack
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Lora Warnsby
Engineer
Christopher Cecil
Reservoir Engineer
Brian Hampshire
Instruementation Engineer
Barry Creppel
Completions Engineer
Dennis Braaten
O/A Engineering
Martin Jeansonne
Reservoir Engineer
George Li
Engineer
Justin Nash
Production Engineer
Jonathan Perry
Petroleum Engineer
Callie Zazzi
Completion Engineer
Jeff Jeff
Engineer
Luis Acosta
Petroleum Engineer
Steve Liland
Engineer
Kirk Hird
Reservoir Engineer
Ariel Flores
Marlin Production Engineer
Christopher Stone
Petroleum Engineer
David Sims
Petroleum Engineer
Mark Smith
SAP Project Manager
Margaret Groseth
Process Engineer
Les Okonek
Project Engineering Superintendent
Miguel Saldana
Reservoir Engineer
Alonso Mago
Reservoir Engineer
Gary Shiba
Technology Planning Coordinator
Dawn Follmar
Computer Applications Engineer
Connie Bargas
Reservoir Engineer
Bill Young
Principal Engineer
Stephen Schultz
Petroleum Engineer
Mike Healey
Petroleum Engineer
Walter Williamson
Environmental Engineer
Reinel Solano
Reservoir Engineer
Timothy Speirs
Drilling Engineer
Victoria Diaz
Reservoir Engineer
Jeffrey Hupp
Staff Drilling Engineer
Dan Abbey
Electrical/Mechanical Engineer
Gary Wulf
Drilling Engineer
Barry Rentz
Technical Manager
Ali Gurban Og Gurbanov
Petroleum Engineer
Gary Dudley
Automation Engineer
Amrin Harun
Petroleum Engineer
Joseph Labadie
Reservoir Engineer
John Lummus
Deepwater Drilling Engineer
John Sharadin
Petroleum Engineer
Lindley Davis
Petroleum Engineer
Kristin Krom
Petroleum Engineer
Yun Wang
Reservoir Engineer
Paul Dannels
Petroleum Engineer
Todd Tanory
Engineer I
Steven Robinson
Petroleum Engineer
Eamonn O'Connell
Completion Engineer
Carolyn Kirchner
Petroleum Engineer
Vicky Martin
CAD Contact - Painter
Liz Randall
Principal Engineer
Joseph Sanders
Drilling Engineer
Brandon James
Completion Engineer
Edward Lorenzo
Application Engineer
Nancy Birkedahl
Project Engineer
Huy Nguyen
I and E Support Engineer
Philip Smith
Petroleum Engineer
Anne Doucet
Project Engineer
Abel Chacon
Reservoir Engineer
Emberley Holloway
Petroleum Engineer
Laurie Cornell
Production Engineer
Anthony Reed
Petroleum Engineer
John Sixt
Completion Engineer
Dan Swatman
Director-Information Technology
David Skitmore
Petroleum Engineer
Joshua Archambault
Subsea Engineer
Michael Malachowski
Petroleum Engineer
Sarah Anderson
Environmental Engineer
Carolyn Pullman
Management Information Systems Systems Manager
George Shoup
Petroleum Engineer
Trina Cooper
Reservoir Engineer
Tim Kary
CAD Designer
Lynn Meredith
Engineering Team Leader
Perry Jarrell
Petroleum Engineer
Mary Endacott
Drilling Engineer
Douglas Chester
Petroleum Engineer
Jeffrey Mark
Manager of Information Technology Infrastructure
Meike Beard
Drilling Engineer
Scot Rohleder
Facility Engineer
John Watkins
Drilling Engineer
Stef Johnson
Engineer
Robert Webb
Engineer
Keith Zink
Energy Unit Engineer
Arlo Fossum
Drilling Engineer
Hartford Prewett
Drilling Engineer
Ian Little
Petroleum Engineer
Mark Mcduffie
Reservoir Engineer
Michael Warren
Production Engineer
Douglas Schonacher
Petroleum Engineer
Daniel Adjetey
Electrical Engineer
Paul Wuenschel
CAD Drafting Lead - P and ID
Joe Katzenberger
Engineer
Ralph Eguren
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Ahmed Gamal
ROTATING Equipment Engineer
Timur Yilmaz
Petroleum Engineer
Michael Reese
Petroleum Engineer
Douglas Caughron
Petroleum Engineer
Edward Scott
Drilling Engineer
Stephen Townsend
Senior Drilling Engineer
Kylene Seele
Petroleum Engineer
Gerrit D'Ablaing
Drilling Engineer
Frank Roach
Petroleum Engineer
Tod Morrisson
Lead Engineer
Mark Okwelegbe
Petroleum Engineer
Leo Millburg
Purchasing - Evanston
Ken Mingus
Engineering Manager
Robert Bruant
Reservoir Engineer
Brian Morel
Drilling Engineer
James Burk
Deepwater Materials Engineering Consultant
Bill Perkins
CAD Designer
Ana Seltenright
Production Engineer
Joshua Chebul
Production Engineer
Trent Fleece
Drilling Engineer
Mark Webster
Environmental Engineer
Gary Taylor
Process Control Engineer
Carl Yarbrough
Corrosion Engineer
Robert Miranda
Completion Engineer, Drilling
Travis Gillham
Reservoir Engineer
Xingru Wu
Reservoir Engineer
Thomas Christopher
Petroleum Engineer
Bill Wieser
Pipe Engineer
Stewart Ash
Measurement Engineer
Stephen Ridlington
Vice President Austin Technology Center
Walter Watson
Process Control Engineer
Sean Petersen
Pad Engineer
Marvin Miller
Product Engineer
Olivia Bommarito
Petroleum Engineer
David Muir
Reservoir Engineering-South Asset
Art Sanchez
Process Controls Engineer
Nghia Vo
Drilling Engineer
Moyosore Okuyiga
Reservoir Engineer
Richard Pomrenke
Petroleum Engineer
Medhat Sanad
Drilling Engineer
Vinh Phan
Reservoir Engineer
Robert Kaluza
Drilling Engineer
Kenneth Allen
Drilling Engineer
Larry Young
Drilling Engineer
Mehernosh Irani
Floating Systems Engineer
Larry Kappmeyer
Petroleum Engineer
Kurt Hayashida
Engineering Team Leader
Lloyd Hetrick
Petroleum Engineer
Kim Cline
Engineer
Audrey Megill
Instrument Engineer
Jennifer Maness
GIS Lead for Alt Energy
Mark Sauve
Petroleum Engineer
Daniel Pickett
Completions Engineer
Binita Bhattacharjee
Senior Research Engineer
John Westerheid
Reservoir Engineer
George Gray
Drilling Engineer
Andrew Frazelle
Petroleum Engineer
Deborah Deats
Principal Engineer
Gordon Pospisil
Petroleum Engineer
Ivan Henry
Drilling Engineer
Javier Cadena
Completions Engineer
John Hovermale
Director of Information Services
Brian Miles
Field Electrical Engineer
Bruce Laughlin
Reservoir Engineer
Alison Bondurant
Petroleum Engineer
Garret Staudinger
Drilling Engineer
Edward Turner
Petroleum Engineer
Steve Narendorf
Engineer
Eric Djuvik
Reservoir Engineer
Geoffrey Vernon
Reservoir Engineer
Mickey Cornelson
Engineer
Ronald Northcutt
CAD Designer
Tracy Galloway
Project/Planning Engineer
Brian Autio
Senior Land Survey Engineer
Douglas Reynolds
Engineer I
Bruce Nye
Petroleum Engineer
Thomas Bowman
Process Engineer Green Lake Complex
Sandra Delgado
Process Engineer Nitriles Business Unit
Alistair Strachan
Project Engineer
Ahmed Shoreibah
Petroleum Engineer
Keith Angel
Troika Product Engineer
Paul Ajibogun
Environmental Engineer
David Barbee
Network Member HSSE Manager for Jacobs Engineering
Tom Bowles
Drilling Engineer
Arthur Coddington
Petroleum Engineer
Courtney Lancaster
Reliability Engineer
Bruce Lynch
Drilling Engineer
Charles Taylor
Petroleum Engineer
Robert Rood
Staff Facility Engineer
Patricia Evans
Production Engineer
Nathan Sinyangwe
Production Engineer
Mark Aspengren
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Larry Nemec
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Micah Banks
Principal Engineer
Barth Roades
Engineer
Curt Bidinger
Reservoir Engineer
Walter Bozeman
Reservoir Engineer
Bradley Brice
Reservoir Engineer
John Adams
Reservoir Engineer
Rich Manning
Principal Engineer
Allen Cook
Drilling Engineer
Allen Kutch
Reservoir Engineer
Bill Foiles
Equipment Engineer
Stig Carlsson
Mgr Pilot Plant
Brian Pace
Engineer
Brandon France
Reservoir Engineer
Bryan Ferguson
GIS Coordinator
Charles Matcek
Reservoir Engineer
David Bumbaugh
GI Product Engineer
Chad Yelverton
Reservoir Engineer
Ted Cahalane
Petroleum Engineer
Susan Brown
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Christina Isakson
Reservoir Engineer
Randy Chillion
Petroleum Engineer
Charlotte Schroeder
Reservoir Engineer
Christopher Zamora
Petroleum Engineer
David Hetzer
Project Engineer
Christian Aguilar
Reservoir Engineer
Charles Ware
Drilling Engineer
Darren Palermo
Engineering and Maintenance Team Leader
Bronwyn Cox
Senior Drilling and Completions Lead Engineer
Walter Crow
CT Engineering
David Epps
Reservoir Engineer
Douglas Pollock
Reservoir Engineer
Mike Dean
Electrical Engineer
Mark Drummond
Drilling and Completion Engineer
David Hutchinson
Senior Reservoir Engineer
David Kahn
Drilling Engineer
Brian Davis
Staff Engineer
Dinesh Amin
Engineer
Eric Ding
Reservoir Engineer
Peter Driscoll
Senior Drilling Engineer
David Klenk
Petroleum Engineer
David Tiffin
Petroleum Engineer
David Mouton
Completion Engineer
Hua Shi
Petroleum Engineer
Himanshu Gupta
Floating Systems Engineer
Glen Anderson
Reservoir Engineer
Herschel Waller
Reservoir Engineer
Hoover Wright
Drilling Engineer
Hank Baca
Drilling Engineer
Gerald Murphy
Petroleum Engineer
Glen Stewart
Process Control Engineer
Kent Hill
Principal Engineer
Brian Hoskins
Petroleum Engineer
Fellipe Magalhaes
Drilling Engineer
Jennifer Osterhaus
Engineer
James Wellings
Petroleum Engineer
Jim Waltz
Engineer
Ion Ispas
Petroleum Engineer
Joana Francisco
Drilling Engineer
Jessica Kurtz
Reservoir Engineer
Igor Galperin
Drilling Engineer
Jason Dahlem
Completion Engineer
Josue Villesca
Completion Engineer
John Shaughnessy
Drilling Engineer
Joseph Hurliman
Reservoir Engineer
James Young
Petroleum Engineer
Darrell Kearley
Principal Engineer
Laura Lopez
Reservoir Engineer
Juan Anguiano
Petroleum Engineer
Juan Amador
I and E Maintenance Engineer
Lucas Bazan
Completion Engineer
Kuwanna Dyer
Engineer Executive
Juan Pinzon
Drilling Engineer
Lindsey Talento
Petroleum Engineer
Leigh Brooks
Reservoir Engineer
Lowell Crane
Senior Drilling Engineer
Karen Olson
Completion Engineer Team Leader
Karen Needham
Reservoir Engineer
Mike King
Senior Pipeline Engineer
Michael Litvak
Reservoir Engineer
Nathan Leonard
Petroleum Engineer
Nicolas Bouffin
Reservoir Engineer
Megan Ulrich
Reliability Engineer
Mark Heironimus
Drilling Engineer
Robert Odenthal
Senior Drilling Engineer
Neil Decker
Reservoir Engineer
Monty Phillippi
Drilling Engineer
Mark Lester
Drilling Engineer
Maame Norman
Senior Research Engineer
Luis Paz
Completion Engineer
Nikolaos Politis
Floating Systems Engineer
Mohan Kudchadker
Reservoir Engineer
Christopher Roth
Production Engineer
Sam Miller
F and G Engineer
Philip Loftin
Petroleum Engineer
Ryan Cardenas
Drilling Engineer
Bob Baker
Senior Drilling Engineer
Robert Hepfer
Process Engineer
Rajesh Rajpaulsingh
Petroleum Engineer
Robert Wiley
Petroleum Engineer
Patricia Cimpson
Completion Engineer
Roy Chan
Subsea Engineer
Kirk Shepherd
Engineer
Sheri Cole
Cost Engineer
Russ Schrotten
Senior Staff Petroleum Engineer
Mark Siegmund
Senior Subsea Systems Engineer
Sherice Randick
Technologist
Eugene Sekiguchi
Environmental Engineer
Dianna Sommer
Engineer
Shawna Reiner
Information Technology Staff
Steve Duncan
Engineering ILI Specialist
Stephen Richardson
Engineering Manager
Keisha Tanner
Marlin Product Engineer
Thomas Harting
Completion Engineer
Russ Thomas
Optimization Engineer
Ed Still
Manager of Engineering
Steven Kimmet
Petroleum Engineer
Susan Givenrod
Engineer Executive
Lori Washington
Environmental Engineer
Vivian Tang
Information Technology SAP
Yafes Abacioglu
Reservoir Engineer
Victoria Imeh
Petroleum Engineer
Tracy Montegut
Environmental Engineer
Derek Kleehammer
Plant Engineer/Maintenance
Thomas Luce
Completion Engineer
Venkataramanan Muralidharan
Reservoir Engineer
Josh Allely
Production Engineer
Dale Figgins
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Joel Day
CAD Manager
Jennifer Mcleod
Production Engineer
Jill Gorski
Engineer
Ron Bayer
CAD Designer
Joyce Becker
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Wes Black
Drilling and Completion Engineer
Thomas Farley
Vice President-Information Technology
Thomas Prochazka
Manager, Information Technology Project Management
Tim McConville
Director Information Technology
Steve Balough
BIM-UDB, Rockies Business Unit
Charles Bondy
Team Lead-Supply Chain Management
Evelyn Maclean
Global Procurement Supply Chain Management
Patrick Casula
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst
Sharmila Chandran
Planning Manager
Jennifer Williams
ERP Strategy and Project Support Co
Denise Oakley
E and P DCT Deployment Manager
Lily Fournet
E and P Digital and Communications Technology Applications-Portfolio Management
Terri Hanna
Admin Assistant E and P Technologies
Paul McIntyre
Vice President Human Resources-E and P North America Region and GOM SPU
Richard Barker
V P, Global Retail Advertising
Harry Cassar
Information Technology Strategy Manager-Digital Communications
Maria Novatschkova
Market Intelligence and Communications Advisor
Jason Rundle
Director Business Development Gas-fired Power
Kathleen Aiken-Rojas
DCT Communications Director
Shannon Wurster
Final Accounts Payable Approval
Phyllis Wilson
E and P Global Recruitment
Fiona Maher
R and M Communications Director
Andrew Essex
Communication Manager
Jeff Gerns
Controller, Accounts Payable
John Legato
Manager, Telecommunications, E and P
Ron Wells
Marine Technical Assurance Superintendent
Mike Larkin
Communications
Ken Douglas
Director of Technology and Sensory Networks
Gaetano Accardi
Production Manager
David Eyton
Director of Exploration and Production Technology
Camilo Gomez-Mba
Information Security Risk Management Consultant and Subject Matter Expert
Don Griffin
SIM EPT
Ian Fowler
Director Finance and Corporate Comm
Tony Lobban
Project Manager Product Support
James Cox
Supply Chain Manager, Projects
Stan Page
Plant Manager
Kenneth Templeton
Procurement and Supply Chain Manager
Dan Larson
Director Public Affairs
Eddie Abonasser
Network Planning Manager
Peter Bentham
Structural geology Network Leader
Diane Brand
Regional Field Infrastructure Manager
Ed Brown
Network Admin
Carey Davis
Project Manager, Digital and Communications Technology
Clinton France
Manager U S Data Centers
Michael Compton
Human Resources Manager-Information Technology
Curt Smith
Applications Director Chief Technology Officer
David Brookins
Manager, Information Technology Service Continuity-Americas Region
David Pyed
Information Technology Directors
Dean Trasente
Manager, Information Technology Outsourcing, Global Operations, IST
Doug Edwards
Information Technology Directors
George Haidaris
Director Information Technology
Jennifer Corfman
Information Technology and S Project Manager
Paul Jenkins
Regional Information Technology and S Manager
Joseph Kruizenga
Manager Information Technology Strategic Planning
Karen Motley
Information Technology Service Manager
Jay Kouba
Vice President Technology Chemicals
Laurie Munoz
Human Resources Information Technology and S Application Manager
Dan Marsh
Technology, Capital Projects, Manufacturing and Safety Manager at BP
Mike Robertson
Information Technology Project Manager
Jim Newton
Manager On Shore Information Technology Remote Support
Randy Harvey
Director, Information Technology-BP Capital
Robert Rush
Information Technology and S Project Manager
Sharmi Madaboosi
Manager Information Technology and S
Simone Kainer
Project Manager Information Technology Contracts
Stan Longwell
Director Information Technology
Steve Olp
Information Technology and S Manager
Marianne Geuss
Vice President of Human Resources
Michael Mullenix
Manager, ERP
Walter Fleming
Director-Information Technology and S Human Resources Systems-Western Hemisphere
William Dotson
Manager Network Discipline Program
Eliza Herman
Vice President Human Resources
H Laurance Fuller
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Lyza Clenchenko
Vice President Human Resources
Allen Barker
Application Development
Christopher Barletta
Marketing & Indirect Procurement Manager
Clarinda Bell-Fletcher
Procurement Manager Olefins & Derivatives
Diana Hudson
Global Contract Procurement Manager
Jean Posbic
Director Product Development
Tim Vanlandingham
Application Development
Andy Kaye
COE Infrastructure Manager
Cheryl Daniels
Manager, Desktop Global Field Services
Douglas Bach
Project Manager Management Information Systems
Ian Conway
Infrastructure Project Manager
James Blair
Manager Americas Desktop Services
Kevin Hebert
Manager, Global Desktop A/V Technology
Michael McGarry
Information Technology and S Service Operations Manager
Michael Studney
Manager Information Systems and Tech
Mike Boda
Manager Information Technology Projects
Nick Charles
Service Integration Manager R and M EMEA Global Operations and Infrastructure
Tim Smith
Tech Manager Network Performance Leader
Todd Lecus
Manager Desktop Area Services

Additional Info and Employees

BP Alternative Energy invests in a portfolio of technologies that supplement existing energy supplies, act as substitutes for traditional

Name
Title

Bob Dudley
Group Chief Executive at BP Alternative Energy

Rupert Bondy
General Counsel at BP Alternative Energy

Iain Conn
Chief Executive at BP Alternative Energy

Bob Fryar
Vice President at BP Alternative Energy

Brian Gilvary
CFO at BP Alternative Energy

Andy Hopwood
Chief Operating Officer at BP Alternative Energy

Katrina Landis
Executive Vice President at BP Alternative Energy

Bernard Looney
Chief Operating Officer at BP Alternative Energy

Lamar McKay
Chief Executive at BP Alternative Energy

Dev Sanyal
Executive Vice President at BP Alternative Energy

Helmut Schuster
Executive Vice President at BP Alternative Energy

Carl-Henric Svanberg
Chairman at BP Alternative Energy

bp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the bp.com emails we have.

i***@bp.com
r***@bp.com

l***@bp.com
c***@bp.com
m***@bp.com

e***@bp.com
p***@bp.com

b***@bp.com
j***@bp.com

d***@bp.com
h***@bp.com
a***@bp.com

g***@bp.com

Find emails for BP Lubricants USA, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.