Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Ernst & Young, LLP

9,485

Company Description: EY is a global leader in assurance, tax, transaction and advisory services. The insights and quality services we deliver help build trust and confidence in the capital markets and in economies the...

Ernst & Young, LLP was founded in 1989

155 North Wacker Chicago, IL 60606
http://www.ey.com
jeffrey.mcdermott@ey.com

Industries: Wholesale, Publishing, Startups

Technologies: Ernst & Young, LLP is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 768 unverified employees.

Social Media: Ernst & Young, LLP has 43,469 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Ernst & Young, LLP.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$108,325

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Kelly Grier
Managing Partner
Lawrence Mingleborff
Office Managing Partner
John Gawaluck
Partner
Kenneth Leventhal
Sr. Partner
Oscar Suarez
Managing Partner
Steven Belous
Managing Partner
Marion Albanese
Managing Partner
Richard Dobkin
Managing Partner
Tom O. Neil
Managing Partner
Julia Poston
Office Managing Partner
Mark Doll
Partner
Derrick Burks
Managing Partner
Timothy Garraway
Partner
Robert Neubert
President
John Henry
Principal
Christine Mabrey
Partner
Thomas F. Eagan
Principal
David Hoogendoorn
Managing Partner
Stephen Clifford
Office Managing Partner
Robert Thorburn
Office Managing Partner
Gloria Franks
General Manager
Ernest J. Novak
Managing Partner
Donald Misheff
Office Managing Partner
Michael Blue
General Manager
Russell Dawson
Office Managing Partner
David Jolley
Office Managing Partner
Robert Henley
Managing Partner
Tony Laliberte
Partner
Keith Burns
Chief Executive Officer
Brad Herrmann
Managing Partner
Bud McDonald
Managing Partner
James Havel
Managing Partner
James Turley
Chief Executive Officer
Timothy Alexander
Associate Partner
Steve Howe
Partner
James Thurley
Chief Executive Officer
James Freer
Partner
Steve Howl
Partner
Julie Kunkel
Managing Partner
L. Horrell
Office Managing Partner
Randy Cain
Managing Partner
John French
Partner
John Belli
Office Managing Partner
Barry Gershenovitz
President
Jeffrey Bergeron
Office Manager & Partner
Mark Hornung
Principal
Jana Roberts
Sr. Partner
James Hammond
Principal
Scott Halliday
Managing Partner
Debra Kissire
Managing Partner
Debbie Kissire
Managing Partner
Marc Andersen
Partner
Julie Lytle
Partner
Scott Leahy
President
Michael Brandt
President
Dayton Lierley
President
Kimball Lin
President
Douglas Obenchain
Partner
Frank Nobriga
Partner
Thomas Hough
Area Managing Partner
Anthony Anderson
Area Managing Partner
Richard Haverstick
Managing Partner
Chris Bruner
Office Managing Partner
Daniel Kaye
Area Managing Partner
Richard Bobrow
Managing Partner
Jeffrey Dworken
Partner & CFO
Amir Golan
CPA
Andera Schmidt
Chief Financial Officer
Adriana Hornsby
Service Manager
Joby Abraham
Technical Support Associate
T. Eydelman
Service Manager
Gregory Gleditsch
Service Manager
Michael Hamilton
Chief - Human Resources
Jeffrey Anderson
Human Resources Manager
Tracey Edwards
Human Resources Manager
Thom Elicker
Human Resources Manager
Karen Pennington
Human Resources Director
Patti Yoder
Human Resources Director
Joseph Huber
Sr. Information Systems Manager
Anthony Nguyen
Manager - Information Technology
James Jesus
Network Manager
Kyle Moore
Network Administrator
David Weber
Information Technology Director
Mark Baker
Network Administrator
John Gunn
Network Engineer
Denise Mandichak
Network Manager
Garbhan Carroll
Information Technology Manager
Mark Lundquist
Information Technology Manager
George Torline
Information Technology Coordinator
James Cowie
Sr. Network Administrator
Wayne Chadourne
LAN Administrator
John Russo
Manager - Information Center
James Polyak
LAN Administrator
Howard Smogor
Webmaster
Roxanna Mills
MIS Director
Scott Roten
Network Manager
Shaun Bradley
Information Technology Director
Mary Green
Marketing Project Coordinator
Kathy Beckman
Marketing Manager
Roseann Wright
Marketing Manager
Michael Duffy
Marketing Leader
Robert Skelton
Sales & Marketing Manager
Jeff Mathis
Area Director - Sales & Marketing
Marie Santafemia
Director - Technical Services
Al Pena
Facilities Manager
Ken Welch
Director
Janet Dale
Technical Support Specialist
Bin Wolfe
Director - Human Resources
Tony Manriquez
Telecommunications Manager
Peter Griffith
Area Manager
Timothy Teagle
Director - Marketing
A. Ross
Director - Finance
Katherine Jaeb
Director - Human Resources
Richard Fezell
Office Manager
Jeffrey Grabow
Director - Sales & Marketing
Nancy Straniero
Area Director - Technology
Darrin Pope
Telecommunications Manager
Kathy King
Telecommunications Manager
Corie Hasson
Facilities Manager
Warren Smith
Director - Human Resources
Erik Boedefeld
Area Infrastructure Manager
Joseph Burger
Security Analyst
Janine Cristiano
Director - Human Resources
Mark Stefanacci
Project Manager
Don Sullivan
Director - Finance
Jeffrey Trimboli
Sr. Systems Analyst
Eric Dalrymple
Director
R. Mattio
Director - Facilities
Eve Crawford
Technical Advisor
Tammy Smutko
Office Coordinator
Florence Peak
Telecommunications Supervisor
Barbara Rayner
Director
Kenneth Bernstein
Director
Heidi Barath
Director
Tim Griffy
Director
Elaine Jones
Purchasing Manager
Barbara Perry
Purchasing Manager
Sal Spagnuolo
Manager - Technical Support
James Rouse
Sales Manager
Andrew Street
Information Technology Services Manager
Rocco Autero
Lead Technician
Stan Solomon
Director - Tax
Jeanne Cronin
Director - Human Resources
Betsy Donovan
Director - Marketing
Kate Pascal
Information Technology Technician
Steve Shea
Vice President
Jen Abramowitz
Assistant Director
John Norland
Chief Technology Officer
Pennie Hink
Admin-Human Resources Assiatnt Director
Richard Jeanneret
Vice-Chairman of Americas Transaction Advisory
Adam Melanson
Audit Manager
Amanda Wade
Operations Coordinator
Ambarish Korgaonkar
Assistant Director of Technology
Amy Bjarnason
Operations Director B
Amy Pinkerton
Knowledge Manager and Technology Writer
Andrea Thomas
Senior Business Analyst
Andrea Volpe
Project Manager
Andrew Kessler
Litigation Support Manager
Benjamin Gambaro
Manager
Bryan DiMatteo
Manager
Bryce Maxwell
Audit Manager
Carol Phethean
Director People Comm
Casey Horton
Manager
Catherine Banks
Audit Manager
Celia Jennings
Network Coordinator
Charles Perkins
Director, Firmwide Issues
Charles Seets
Director - Sales
Christopher Holmes
Partner and National Director of SEC Matters
Colin Mitchell
Product & Project Manager
Cynthia Wingate
Senior Project Manager
Dale Reiss
Global and Americas Director of Real Estate
Daniel Oakley
Operations Director at Ernst and Young
David Filipiak
Project Manager
Deborah Holmes
Global Director of Corporate Responsibility
Desiree Latimer
Audit Manager
Efrain Ayala
Infrastructure Manager
Eric Klein
Senior Manager In Ernst and Youngs Technology,
Eric Morrison
Office Technology Manager
Eugenia Hunter
Director of Diversity
Francine Hargrave
Assistant to Human Resources Manager
Gary Babick
Manager-Ernst and Young Security and Technolog
Howard Dean
Manager Loadset Technology
James Haried
Manager
Jay Ridder
Manager
Jeff Hongo
Director Accounts Payable
Jeff Trimboli
Assistant Director Lan Architect
Jeffrey Connell
Assistant Director
Jeffrey Twaskas
Manager of Desktop Configurations
Jessica Frankel
AABS Learning Manager
Jim Mahassek
Network Manager
Joanne Bartley
Supervising Associate Project Manager
John Christ
Manager
John Kandray
Project Manager
John Terzano
Audit Manager
Julie Lathrop
Manager
Kevin Asher
Senior Audit Manager, MCF Trustee and Business
Kevin Ediger
Audit Manager
Kevin Rakowsky
Project Manager
Laura Lundbeck
Manager
Linda Wienski
Associate Director Tax Technical Operations Ma
Lynda Rubino
Assoc Director Glbl Ind Operations Manager
Mahendra Vyas
Director Data CENTER Strategy
Mark Altberg
Assistant Treasurer
Mary Garrett
Audit Manager at Ernst and Young
Matt Fulgham
Manager
Matthew Hynes
Senior Manager
Megan Tuggle
Project Manager
Michael Ippolito
Project Manager
Michael Macheret
MIS Manager
Michelle McLenithan
Project Manager
Mike Sassi
Associate Director of Data Center Operations
Mike Wallace
Mobile Product Manager
Nancy Clark
Director, Entrepreneur of the Year Program
Natasha Householder
Director, Media Management and Marketing Infor
Patty Sherrill
Office Technology Manager
Peter Hall
Project Manager, Enterprise Application Develo
Peter Pettas
Learning Support Coordinator
Phillip Pillar
Senior Manager, Specialty Prctce Leader-IRS P
Richard Cohen
Director of Compensation
Rick Tarr
Audit Manager
Robert Brand
Director, Advertising and Market Research
Robert Taub
Associate Director AABBS Technology
Robert Wadley
Senior Audit Manager
Robin Smith
Senior Manager
Ruth Lloyd
Purchasing Coordinator
Sandy Owens
Manager of Human Resources
Sara Orellana
Senior Manager Director Operations-BRS
Sara Ciccotelli
Manager
Tara Bradshaw
Senior Manager, Washington Council Ernst and Y
Tatyana Rontal
Tax Operations Director
Tekla Thornton
HR Project Manager
Theresa Harrison
Director, Supplier Diversity
Thomas Bussa
Global Director - Business Risk Services
Thomas Ley
Network Coordinator II
Tony Tracey
Director, Enterprise Operations & Support
Travis Smith
Director Human Resources
Trevor Wetherington
Senior Manager, IRS P and P
Walt Carothers III
FS Manager
William Coleman
Associate Director Global Infrastructure Deplo
William Coe
Director Human Resources
Xiaolu Meyer
Senior Auditor
Ye Wang
Audit Manager
Carol Carlson
Partner-Financial Services
Dan Sernett
Partner, Performance Improvement
David Copley
Partner, Health Sciences-Orange County Califor
David Connolly
Principal
David Milkosky
Partner
Deborah Whitmore
Partner
Donald Zimmerman
Partner
Douglas Mastrangeli
Partner
Edward Goodman
Partner, Financial Services-Assurance and Advi
Eric Yarger
Partner
Kathleen Pawlus
Managing Partner of Assurance and Advisory Bus
Larry Phelan
Partner, National Practice Leader Operations A
Lisa Young
Partner
Marc Thewes
Partner at Ernst & Young
Michael Brennan
Partner and Florida Program Host
Michael Sanders
Tax Managing Partner-Soutwest Area
Michael Straneva
Partner
Norbert Becker
CFO and Global Managing Partner - Finance and
Sam Fouad
Global Managing Partner, People
Sean Watts
Partner
Tammy Izzo
Partner, Technology Security And Risk Services
David Gerson
Vice President
Francine Mellors
Vice President
Mario Dirubbo
Vice President Systems Management
Niki Krutop
Senior Vice President
S. Lamastres
Executive Director
Sushiel Keswani
Executive Director
Thomas Laubenthal
Senior Vice President
Trex Morris
Vice President Ernst and Young LLP
Al Carrasco
Pnw Aabs Director of Human Resources
Arthur Spector
Associate Director Information Technology Advi
Chris Siebenberger
Assistant Director of Human Resources
Daniel Dykas
Director of Technology Support Services
Dea Reece
Assistant Director of Human Resources Ernst an
Eric Henderson
Manager of Technology and Security Risk Servic
Gioia Pisano
Associate Director, Diversity Recruitment Lea
Heidi Haim
Director - Human Resources
Jennifer Miller
Human Resources Manager
Jigen Shah
Manager Performance Improvement Information Te
Joan Looby
Director - Human Resources
John Adams
Manager, Information Technology Engineering Se
Joseph Maturando
Campus Recruiter
Laura McGrath
Director of Human Capital Services
Mark Fuell
Assistant Director-Experienced Hire Recruiter
Matthias Hildebrandt
Manager-Technology and Security Risk Services
Megan Goeltz
Human Resource Supervisory Associate
Michael Ringuette
Executive Director Information Technology Advi
Neil Forrester
Information Technology Services Assistant Dire
Rich Greco
Director of Human Resources
Rick Daswani
Manager Information Technology Advisory Servic
Sandy Lopez
Technology Support Services Manager
Shannon Johnson
Recruiter
SOO WHITE
Human Resources Manager
Thelma Kidd
Director Human Resources
Vinod Nanu
Executive Director at Ernst and Young and Info
Wendy Edgar
Area Director of Human Resources Ernst and You
Amit Sinha
Auditor
Bradley Massam
Partner and Chief Compliance Officer
Brian Portman
Auditor
David Garlock
Director of Financial Products, Transaction Ta
Justin Coe
Auditor
Kate Lazar
Technology and Security Risk Manager at Ernst
Katie Stanich
Auditor
Jill Szalaj
Vice President Finance
Alberta Laskaj
Cpa
Alexander Johnson
Cpa
Karl Johansson
Vice Chairman - Tax
Robert Stein
Vice Chairman - Global Financial Services
Alexander Devage
Director
Amir Hakakha
Network Coordinator II
Brandon Miller
Dave Cable
Assistant Director for Knowledge Training
Amadito Barlolong
Marketing Manager
Barbara Rutledge
Human Resources Manager
Shaune Beattie
Architect
Trusha Mehta
Project Manager
Deborah Stanford
Area Operations Leader
Sandy Perrin
Facilities Manager
Barbara O'Neill
Global Chief Information Security Officer
Alisha Monroe
Project Manager, Data and Networking Portfolio
Andres Velasquez
Senior Information Technology Audit
Asim Qamar
Associate Director Software Development and Ap
Avik Roy
Network Administrator
Barry Sears
Information Technology Risk Management Senior
Betty Figueroa
Information Technology Vendor Manager Strategi
Dagmar Stock
Associate Director Software Development
Henry Colina
Network Administrator
Jesse Young
Quality Manager
Perry Lucas
Network Administrator
Susan Baldock
Director, Software Development
Teresa Fishburn
Network Administrator
Vell Davis
Network Administrator
Kenneth Marshall
Cpa
David Calzi
HR Exec
Petr Medvedev
Partner and Head of Tax
Maryann Falduto
Information Technology Vendor Management
Nancy Altobello
Americas Vice Chair
Thomas Vogelsinger
COO and CFO, Transaction Advisory Services
Will White
Director of Media Relations
Greg Rosica
Tax Partner Ernst and Young LLP
Mark Waller
CFO, Joint Company Secretary
Karole Lloyd
Americas Vice Chair of Industry and Knowledge
Tom Wolden
Head Coach
Debra von Storch
Vice Chair
Jenifer Walden
Associate Director People Effectiveness
Helaine Altus
Americas Compensation Director
Michael Ventling
Vice-Chair and Managing Partner of North Central Area
Cindy Finestone
National Director of Employee Benefit Plan Services Ernst and Young LLP
Jason Bontempo
Position, Investment Banking and Corporate Advisory
Jennifer Philpot
Associate Director, Integrated Marketing
Patrice Ingrassia
Director, Customer Relationship Marketing
Jeff Kaufman
Managing Prtnr
John Nendick
Americas Industry Leader, Media and Entertainment
Thomas McGrath
Global Managing Partner, Client Service and Accounts
Dennis Purdum
Vice Chairman-Operations
Donald Daniello
Cpa
Laura Shanley
Cpa
Paul Behrens
Director Human Resources
Vicki Walker
Human Resources Manager
John Thomopoulos
Cpa
Hassan Faria
Operations-Production-Manufacturing
Paul Allutto
Cpa
Arthur Tully
Cpa
Marry Strauser
Rm Operations Leader
John Riggs
Cpa
Jason Brown
Construction Manager
Bradley Beau
Associate Director Tax Technical Operations Management
Xavier Chang
Cpa
Jinesh Jani
Cpa
Garth Tweedale
Partner, Technology, Communications And Entertainment
Ninette Turay
Operations Manager
Stephen Surgit
Cpa
Kirk Robinson
Cpa
Doneth Thomas
Cpa
Jovel Golingan
Cpa
Ivan Hardaway
Manager Technology Operations
Jennifer Walsh
Cpa
Harvey Tabin
Cpa
Freida Kavouras
Partner In Personal Financial Counseling
Ira Fitlin
Cpa
Don Green
Senior Partner
Gurariy Valeriy
Operations Staff
Howard Rabinowitz
Cpa
Brian Ryder
Cpa
Louis Mezzo
Cpa
Thomas Lankford
Managing Partner
Sarah Scott
Recruiting
Richard Sinkuler
Global Director of Operations Ernst and Young LLP
Raymond Mikovits
Cpa
Bruce Baylson
Cpa
Karyn Zochowski-Twaronite
Cpa
Walter McGregor
Vice President-Human Resources
Edwin Pisani
Cpa
Salil Parekh
Director Operations
Rushon Gillette
Technology Operations Manager
Jeffery Sopshin
Partner, Technology and Security RiskServices
Brian Bianco
Area Operations Leader
Thomas Minor
Recruiting
Ron Aloni
Cpa
Tina Kravitz-Rosen
Cpa
Alfred Yeung
Partner of Global Financial Services
David Stollow
Cpa
Richard Lemieux
Senior Managing Partner
Mark Moore
Partner, Technology & Security Risk Services
Angela Mahncke
Cpa
Marco Groen
Partner and the Head of Tax Department
Michael Inserra
Cpa
Kenneth Schwartz
Cpa
Steven Thiakodemitris
Cpa
Ellyn Raftery
Assistant Director-Marketing Operations
Thomas Murry
Cpa
Michael Brien
Senior Partner
Richard Schecter
Cpa
Ben Taylor
Partner In Technology Security and Risk Services
Stephen Borsy
Cpa
Kevin Leifer
Cpa
Agwu Agwu
Cpa
Mickle N.
ABD Operations Amer Information Management Manager
Amie Villavito
Cpa
Andrew Barstow
Partner In the Technology Group Ernst and Young LLP
Anna Devine
Cpa
Adam Mcmaster
Cpa
Robert Dean
Quality Director
Arturo Noriega
Quality Manager
Charles Collucci
Cpa
Chad Hope
Associate Director Tax Technical Operations Management
Catherine Beck
Manager Financial Reporting
David Farhi
Cpa
Carmine Romano
Cpa
Christina Ruebel
Cpa
Daniel Walgrove
Cpa
David Hickox
AABS-Assurance Partner
David Hughes
Managing Partner of Cincinnati Office
David Hattrick
Regional Director Responsible for Business Development and Marketing Operations
Daniel Grossberg
Cpa And Information Technology Risk Management Advisor
Dante Maliwat
Cpa
Dina Nussbaum
Cpa
Dana D'Amelio
Cpa
David Phillips
Senior Partner
David Purnell
Partner In Charge of Technology, Communications and Entertainment Ernst and Young
Debbie Hooten
Assistant Director Quality Assurance
Elisa Pellati
Cpa
Geoff Knuckey
Executive Partner, Canberra
Graham Payne
Partner E Security Information Technologyassurance
Gerard Pompan
Cpa
Geraldine Frechette
Cpa
Iris Harris
Purchasing Agent
Guillaume Mainbourg
Associe Sdt Service Line Partner Information Technologystrategy
Herbert Jansen
Cpa
Greg Heston
Recruiting
Heljae Kuukkanen
Quality Manager
Jeremy Harrington
Information Technology Operations Director
Jay Smith
Partner And Practice Leader Of Health Care Information Science And Technology
Janeth Patrimonio
Cpa
Joan Meloni
Vice President, Information Technology
John Ready
Cpa
Kenneth Wal
Director Quality
Jesus Diaz
Managing Partner
Joseph Knott
Director Tax Quality
Jonthan Swain
Vice President Information Systems
John Vitale
Cpa
Joseph Palumbo
Cpa
Karl Havers
European Head Of Technology
Karen Wit
Recruiting
Kathleen Swift
Cpa
Ken Katzif
Information Technology Partner
Laura Kielczewski
Cpa
Leonard Kaiden
Cpa
Michael Estock
Cpa
Mark Envani
Partner-Technology Practice
Lawrence Statsky
Cpa
Mark Felicissimo
Cpa
Mandy Donald
M and A Operations Director
Mark Pearson
Senior Partner
Owen Crannell
Director Internet Operations and Information Technology
Martin Lundie
Partner, Technology, Communications and Entertainment Assurance and Advisory Business Services
Matt Wells
Assistant Directot Tax Technical Operations Management
Mark Molyneux
Managing Partner
Mary McNutty
Director Global EYO Operations
Michael Zarra
Director Operations
Nick Powell
Technology Partner
Mark Chapin
Cpa
Mark Bartelett
Director Human Resources
Nicola Bueti
Cpa
Mathhew Wyche
Learning and Development
Michael Modena
Cpa
Paul Curth
Cpa
Nadya Mithani
Cpa
Patrick Saniscalchi
Operations Manager
Morgan Eric
Managing Partner Western Canada Corporate Consulti
Paul Sorrentino
Director Operations Support
Philip Tatarowics
Director Policy and Quality
Mike Herzog
Managing Partner
Rachael Kim
Cpa
Renato Giammarco
Cpa
Robert Dowling
Cpa
Robert Barr
Cpa
Rodney Chadwick
Director - Quality Assurance
Roger Skrobeck
Partner, Technology and Security Risk Services
Ronald Butler
Office Managing Partner
Sandra Burch
Assistant Directot Tax Technical Operations Management
Sandra Price
Cpa
Scott Gutterman
Cpa
Stephen Bellanca
Cpa
Stephen Zammitti
Cpa
Stephen Gratton
Senior Partner
Susie Olson
Human Resources Executive
Tamara Izzo
Partner, Technology & Risk Services
Mike Mike
Engineer
John Mullin
Eng. Mgr.
Dave Carr
Engineer
Joanie Joanie
Purchasing
Lisa Crossett
Dir. of Publications
Tony Tracy
ERP Management
Diana Dambra
Executive Sponsor for Project Management
Ruth Harenchar
Director - acoount management services
Karen O'Neal
ERP Service
Jeff Chen
Architect
Brie Briscoe
Senior Designer
Tanya Kaul
Manager Information Technology Strategy
Thomas Ku
Information Technology Department Manager
Thomas Sanglier
Information Technology Service Manager
Tim Hossler
Network Manager
Tito Astudillo
Information Technology Service Manager
Tom Degenaro
Assistant Director Network Engineering
Vernon Smith
Director Information Technology
Gregory Hannays
Partner In Charge of the Environment and Sustainability Services Ernst and Young L
Markus Schweizer
Partner Saas
Oscar Alvarez
Senior Manager Supply Chain
Jeffrey Waller
Senior Manager Supply Chain
Denise Zander
Associate Project Management
Wesley McClendon
Principal In Finance and Performance Management and Melbourne Practice Leader, P
David Johnson
P and R Segment Leader
William Church
Director P R
Janyce Pace
Manager Accounts Payable
Erik McCarron
Director-Management Information Systems
Mandy Myers
Director Accounts Payable
James Burton
Accounts Payable Manager
Michael Masciola
Director Accounts Payable
Paul Hoesly
Director Accounts Payable
Matthew Inman
Director Accounts Payable
Michael Donnell
Accounts Payable Manager
Edward Ohanesian
Senior Manager Orange County
Frank Cannetti
Prin, Spclty Prctce Leader-IRS P and P
Coy McAndrew
Director Performance and Reward, P and R Segment Leader
Christopher McGee
P and R Sgmt Leader B
Gary Dixon
Partner Ernst and Young LLP
Angelo Nikolakakis
Ernst and Young L P Ernst and Young LLP
Allen Conti
Associate Director-Information Technology Services
Annamaria Paredes
Information Technology Knowledge Management
Annette Horne
Network Manager
Bates Robert
Director of Information Technology
Boris Fiala
Manager Information Technology Audits
Brad Battle
Information Technology Service Manager
Brian Gates
Manager Information Technology
Bruce Hamilton
Senior Manager of Information Technology Network Security
Chad Duffer
Senior Manager Information Technology Preformance Improvement
Chris Napiza
Infrastructure Engineer II
Chris Fashinpaur
Information Technology Audit Manager
Chris Kostick
Executive Director, Information Technology and Networking
Claire Munter
Network Manager
Craig Crawford
Executive Director, Information Technology and Networking
Dante Ragazzo
Assistant Director Global Information Technology Communications
Daron Woodham
Manager Information Technology Risk and Assurance
David Miller
Director, Global Information Technology
David Pellot
Americas Information Technology Communications Manager
David Shapiro
Assistant Director, Americas Information Technology
Debbie Morris
Project Manager Data Center
Dilip Ballani
Assistant Director Network Engineering
Ezra Williams
Infrastructure Engineer
Gary Fitzgerald
Assocaite Director Information Technology Application Development
Gord Best
Director Information and Technology Services
Gilbert Verdian
Senior Manager In Information Technology Security
Gordon Webb
Information Technology Service Manager
Hans Geiger
Senior Manager Technology and Security Risk
Ilian Iliev
Technology and Security Risk Services Senior Manager
Jack Kroll
Associate Director Global Information Technology
Jack Swain
Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Jamila Thompson
Manager Information Technology Advisory
Janet Rudie
Senior Manager Information Technology Risk and Assurance
Jason Massarelli
Network Manager
Jason Fritz
Network Administrator
Jay Lindell
Creative Director/Americas Information Technology
Joanne Reynolds
Technology Communications Director
Joe Salviz
Information Technology Department Manager
Joellen Helmer
Biotechnology Director, Information Technology Director
John Ciufo
Senior Information Technology Manager
John Mayfield
Director of Information Technology
John Murray
Global Information Technology Office of the Chief Technology Officer
Juan Torres
Information Technology/Information Systems Manager
Juan Gutierrez
Technology Manager
Kari Dehart
Information Technology Knowledge Management
Kateau James
Associate Director-Global Information Technology
Keelin Miller
Assistant Director Information Technology Project Management
Keith Dering
Network Administrative
Kerri Herrington
Information Technology Audit Manager
Klara Neginsky
Enterprise Architect Data Center
Kundan Mehta
Technology Manager
Larry Blakely
Director, Information Technology Process Automation
Lance Gifford
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure-Virtualization
Lars Jaeger
Senior Manager, Infrastructure, RI Est
Lori Feldheim
Assistant Director Information Technology Project Management
Lucian Cauceglia
Associate Director Information Technology Customer Relationship Manager
Lyle Stewart
Manager Information Technology Risk and Assurance
Madhumathi Nalla
Oracle Database Administrator Data Center
Maria Avedissian
Information Technology Auditor-Manager
Mark Koslowitz
Associate Director Information Technology Service Transition
Mark Northrup
Director of Information Technology Strategy
Mark Livingstone
Supervising Associate Windows Infrastructure Engineer at Ernst and Young
Matt McCartney
Information Technology Department Manager
Megan Giese
Information Technology Audit Manager
Michael Laci
Assistant Director Information Technology Service Transition
Nana Ahwoi
Manager Information Technology Risk and Assurance
Nancy Little
Director Information Technology
Natasha Wheatley
Senior Manager, Information Technology Audit and Advisory at Ernst and Young
Nick Smith
Manager Information Technology Audit
Nicki Hermansson
Manager, Technology and Security Risk Services
Nicole Jones
Manager of Information Technology
Nilhan Fidan
Manager Technology and Security Risk Services
Oscar Tapia
Infrastructure Engineer
Patrick Mullen
Infrastructure Engineer
Peter Drudy
LAN Network Services
Richard Fonte
Information Technology Service Manager
Robert Bardwell
Network Admin
Ron Valkenburg
Assistant Director-Office of the Chief Technology Officer
Scott Tucker
Senior Manager Information Technology Risk and Assurance Services
Shane Spillers
Manager Information Technology Risk and Assurance
Stephanie Parrish
Information Technology Audit Manager
Thomas Griffith
Health Sciences-Provider Care Services, Assurance Partner
Terry Kastens
Associate Director Software Development
Victor Carducci
Director Data CENTER Strategy
Vladimir Perman
Assistant Director Network Capacity Management
Wael El-Zind
Manager, Global Information Technology
Francis Aikins
Project Manager Software Development
Dona Gilbertson
Chief Compliance Officer
Carol Waring
Purchasing Coordinator
John Loeffelma
Procurement Manager
Margie Littleton
Purchasing Manager
Paul Luciani
National Director Property and Procurement
Alexander Fedorov
Information Systems/Information Technology Management
Bob McCool
Management Information Systems Manager
Carolyn Yates
Management Information Systems Manager
Daved Simons
Infrastructure Manager
Dennis Herrin
Management Information Systems Manager
Gavin Lyons
Senior Manager Information Systems and Communication
Jason Huebner
Management Information Systems Manager
Jeff Yancy
Management Information Systems Manager
Julie Ragland
Management Information Systems Manager
Kevin Wasko
Information Technology Audit Manager
Maria Mancuso
Knowledge Infrastructure Manager
Mike Risk
Information Technology Audit Manager
Paul Westenberger
Management Information Systems Manager
Philip Dowling
Management Information Systems Manager
David Hooker
Manager Financial Information Systems Services
Julie Cassin
Training Manager
Mark Hastings
Assistant Manager Marketing Information Systems
Mark Lungquist
Manager - Management Information Systems
Michael Schmidt
Manager Risk Engineering Services
Paul Stevenson
Manager Information Systems Assurance
Nicole Cameron
Human Resources Manager
Diana Chan
Human Resources Manager
Miranda Lau
Manager of Human Resources
Liz Males
Human Resources Manager
Janelle Charles
Manager-Human Resources
David Baldus
Marketing Manager
Elizabeth Debruin
Marketing Manager
Coral O'connor
Marketing Manager
Walter Maull
Marketing Manager
Colleen Kuesel
Marketing Manager
Casey Bigelow
Staff Auditor I
Kim Minneci
Controller
Darrel Schubert
Partner
Darrell Stafford
Audit Manager
Brian Alston
Internal Auditor
Jim Krieger
Head of Internal Audit
Corey Koellner
Risk Advisory Services
Cristina Paun
Senior Auditor
David Levinson
Manager, Audit and Assurance Business Services
Christine Ravago
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Gina Jantzen
Information Technology Audit-advisory Manager
Jamal Awow
Auditor
Kurt Bendeck
Business Risk Services Auditor
Donna Kempa
Information Technology Auditor
Kevin Thoeng
Information Technology Audit Senior at Ernst and Young
Miner Brittany
Staff 1 Auditor
Mark Foreman
Partner
Jeffrey Budzynski
Senior Associate
Mathew Moog
Technology & Risk Services
Natalie Munk
Auditor
Darin McNelis
TCE Audit
Shakeya McDow
Internal Audit
Steven Linville
Partner
Patrick Hynes
Senior Manager
Rose Munene
Manager, Audit and Assurance Business Services
Sergio Costa
Partner
Staci Angel
Internal Auditor
Kenneth Kerrigan
Deputy Director, Firmwide Issues, Risk, Transactions
Jay McIntosh
Americas Director, Retail and Consumer Products
Christine Bacon
Assistant Director, Media Management
Dimitri Seyegh
Partner
Pat Bedikian
Office Manager
Lisa Joyner
HR Exec
Jean-Charles Raufast
Global Managing Partner - Practice Integration
Francis Small
Vice Chairman - Corporate Finance
Mike Cullen
Global Managing Partner - Markets
Paul Ostling
VP of Human Resources
Roger Dunbar
Vice Chairman - Emerging Growth Markets Accounts
Krista Guild
HR Exec
Patrick Flochel
Vice Chairman - Sales
Michael Boyd
Global Managing Partner - Quality & Risk Management
Peter Porrino
Global Director, Insurance Industry Services
Patrick Bignon
Vice Chairman - Law
John Peetz
Deputy Global Managing Partner - Infrastructure; VC of Knowledge & Technology, Ernst & Young LLP
Stefanie Dreiblatt
Senior Associate, Advertising
Amanda Whitlock
Manager Law Marketing And Comm
Adam Kostrzewa
Marketing Manager
Erin Finkel
Marketing Manager
Robin Petit
Assistant Director Information Technology Project Management
Sameer Kamat
Senior Manager Information Technology Performance Improvement
Cory Cruser
Manager at Ernst & Young
Karin Wingfors
Program Manager
Priyanka Poddar
Transient Hotel Program Manager
Nick Leoncavallo
Business Analyst - Tax Technology
Richard Stephenson
Senior Project Manager
Jay Smedley
Complex Program Manager
Michele Heslip
Program Manager
Carol Gustaveson
Project Manager
Angelo DiFranco
Business Analyst, Software Developer I
Florence Konkol
Program Manager
Katherine Vogt
Technology Business Analyst
Pawan Verma
Sr. Business Analyst
Greg Nemeth
Intranet & Knowledge Management Program Manager
John Hinkel
Business Analyst II
Ram Devanapalli
Senior Business Analyst
Mindy Bohannon
System Analyst
Kinjal Shah
Sr.Project Manager
Billie Williamson
Americas Inclusiveness Offer
Purvez Captain
Econ, Transfer Pricing
David Meyer
Partner
Nicky Nickels
Assistant to Allen Boston
Rachel Bloom
Performance Manager
Scott Walsh
Development Consultant
John Disanto
Prin, GP and N
Richard Bowen
Research Recruiter
Wendy Hirschberg
Center for the New Workforce
Mike Kelly
Partner/Principal
Bryan Segedi
Vice Chair of Assurance & Advisory Business Services Practice
Mark Weinberger
Chairman/CEO
Lou Pagnutti
GMP Business Enablement
Carmine Disibio
GMP Client Service
Felice Persico
GVC Assurance
Mark Otty
AMP EMEIA
Dave Holtze
GVC Tax
Christian Mouillon
GMP Risk Management
Albert Ng
Emerging Markets Comm Member
Norman Lonergan
GVC Advisory
Yoshitaka Kato
AMP Japan
John Ferraro
Global COO
Steven Phan
AMP Asia Pacific
Pip Mccrostie
Pip Mccrostie
Beth Brooke
GVC Regulatory/Public Policy

Additional Info and Employees

Ernst & Young is a multinational professional services firm headquartered in London, United Kingdom.

Name
Title

Sanji Alwis
Consultant at Ernst & Young - EY

Vered Digmy
Auditor at Ernst & Young - EY

Logan Wray
Partner at Ernst & Young - EY

Roger F. Dunbar
Global Vice Chairman-Retired at Ernst & Young - EY

Adam Markin
Senior Manager at Ernst & Young - EY

Mary Jane Bedegi
Principal at Ernst & Young - EY

Eun Yeong Kim
Senior Manager, Human Capital at Ernst & Young - EY

Sharis Minassian
Manager, Human Capital at Ernst & Young - EY

Oren Lang-Furr
Member of Assurance Practice at Ernst & Young - EY

Blake E. Devitt
Partner at Ernst & Young - EY

Warwick Ley
Director at Ernst & Young - EY

Larry J. Haynes
Tax Partner at Ernst & Young - EY

John Chiero
Transaction Advisory at Ernst & Young - EY

Michael Lynch-Bell
Team Member at Ernst & Young - EY

Richard Katz
Team Member at Ernst & Young - EY

Kelly Grier
Chicago Office Managing Partner at Ernst & Young - EY

Josh Berlin
Manager at Ernst & Young - EY

Anthony Anderson
Retired Vice Chair and Midwest Managing Partner at Ernst & Young - EY

Kimberly Simios
Chicago Managing Partner at Ernst & Young - EY

ey.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ey.com emails we have.

d***@ey.com
t***@ey.com
m***@ey.com

r***@ey.com
a***@ey.com

b***@ey.com

c***@ey.com

Find emails for Ernst & Young, LLP executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.