Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Glendale Unified School District

-

223 N Jackson St Glendale, CA 91206-4334
http://www.gusd.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 208 unverified employees.

Social Media: Glendale Unified School District has 23 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Glendale Unified School District.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Bill Gifford
Coordinator of Special Education
John Fenton
Director, Facility and Support Operations
Lou Stewart
Assistant Superintendent
Maria Nemer
Director HR
Patrick Kennedy
Director of Procurement and Consultant
Cynthia McCarty
Principal
Deb Rinder
Principal
Mary Lamasa
Principal
Michele Doll
Principal
Bob Canfield
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Narek Kassabian
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Cay Ledesma
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Valerie Mitchell
Assistant Director
Carolyn Widholm
6th grade teacher/science teacher
Ray Ahaus
Facilities Manager
Michael Hawley
Technology Manager
Frank Schlueter
Director, Educational Technology
Rosette Aghekian
EOPS
Rebeca Witt
Principal
Joylene Wagner
Board Member
Amanda Ackerman
English Divison
Lonny Root
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Gordon Alexandre
History Teacher
Rony Aharonian
Police
Carol Driffill
Assistant Professor and Director of the Estate Planning Clin...
Marianne Grant
Technology Manager
Alisa Abraamyan
Developmental Skills Lab
Patrick Lancaster
Graduate Program Director Special Education
Theresa Cortes
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Nicole Loo
Director of Finance
Merrilee Ahaus
Administrative Services
Bryan Waite
Speech Therapist
Gerry Lancaster
Technology Manager
Sherry Kully
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Maureen Anami
Executive Director
Sheri Robinson
Technology Manager
Suzette Lagumby
Computer Instructional Tec
Daniel Tom
Business Educator
Romer Ganiron
Information Technology Director
Zaruhi Gezalyan
Cafeteria Manager
Mildred Outlaw
Business Educator
Joeann Scott
Business Educator
Virginia Achderberg
Cafeteria Manager
Monica Makiewicz
Principal
Laura Laing
Computer Instructional Tec
Dr. Elena Heimerl
Assistant Principal
Tamar Kataroyan
Assistant Principal
Mary Stewart
Executive Director
Mike Bertram
Associate Principal
Bill Sterling
Assistant Principal
Anahid Tedrossian
Director of Technology
Meribeth Buck
Computer Lab Director
Barbara Brownell
Technology Manager
Stephanie Ankney
Technology Manager
Fil Lujan
Assistant Principal
Cheryce Kurtz
Business Educator
Jeffrey Cameron
Technology Manager
Ardis Bunn
Technology Manager
Gonzalo Banuelos
Cafeteria Manager
Laurie Novak
Before and After Sch Program Supv
Dolores Galvez
Computer Lab Director
Ana Tam
Information Technology Staff
Narineh Makijan
Counselor
Maria Mendez
Counselor
Karine Turdjian
Counselor
Sungsook Kim
Assistant Principal
Katherin... Thorossian
Assistant Superintendent
Marine Avagyan
Coordinator, Curriculum and Professional Development
Myrna True
Network Project Coordinator
Charlott... Sassounian
Assistant Principal
Amy Besoli
Math
Lisa Reed
Assistant Principal
John Gonzales
Assistant Director of Classified
Anet Hairapetian
Counselor
Jennifer Slabbinck
Coordinator, MSAP Grant
Amy Lambert
Assistant Superintendent Special Education
Chris Coulter
Principal
Le Blanc
Second/Third Grade Teacher
Karen Carlson
Counselor
Janelle Evans
Counselor
Mae Murakammi
Computer Operator
Cristina Allen
FLAG Teacher Specialist
Jennifer Widaman
Counselor
Set Nazaryan
Information Technology and Computer Consultant
Richard Sheehan
Superintendent
Jon Allen
Math
Donna De La Parra
Principal
Carol Canlas
Buyer Procurement and Contract Services
Christine Walters
Board Member
Sarah David
Teacher
Cathy McKently
Speech Therapist
Terry Ou
Student Representative
Beatriz Virsak
Coordinator for Finance and Business
Christin Walley
Principal
Kristine Siegal
Principal
Marcia Ostrom
Principal
Orenda Tuason
Coordinator for Health Science and Medical Technology
Katie Warren
Chief Information Officer
Jennifer Earl
Principal
Jacqueline Mora
Principal
Karen Stegman
Principal
Deborah Neuhoff
Technology Specialist
Lena Richter
Principal
Linda Junge
Director-Board of Directors
Liliana Barrantes
Secretary to the Principal
David Samuelson
Assistant Superintendent
Dennis Foster
Coordinator for Building Trades and Construction
Carmen Labrecque
Principal
Alan Reising
Director Facility and Support Operations
Cris Larsen
Executive Director
Connie Lue
Early Childhood Ed Director
Ashley Sparks
Kindergarden
Carol Leining
Fifth Grade
Denise Kimura
Kindergarden
Judi Legerton
Fourth Grade
Marylou Matheu
First Grade
Tara Leufroy
Administration Staff
Denise Omartian
Fifth Grade
Jennifer Garrubba
Kindergarden
Sonya Rodriguez
Kindergarden
Dr. Mark Brown
Administrator, Facility and Support Operations
Myrna Lau
Health Office
Angie Tovar
Student Store Manager
Laurie McFarlane
First Grade
Kathy Thomas
Third Grade
Ken Leblanc
First Grade
Paula Arenson
Third Grade Teacher
Jack Patten
Athletic Director
Amber Hall
Sixth Grade
Gerald Sharp
Teacher-Glendale Cluster
Annie Roach
Fifth Grade
Becky Lyons
Third Grade Teacher
Kelly Stubbs
Teacher-Glendale Cluster
Melissa Stephan
Third Grade
Mark Ouweleen
Administration Staff
Fonda Hall
Second Grade
Margrit Balassanian
Cafeteria
Keith Cody
Third Grade Teacher
Margo Ewing
4th Grade Teacher
Carol Gibson
Second Grade Teacher
Ron Gunnoe
Second Grade
Sedma Panosian
Administrative Secretary, Student Support Services
Phyllis Ishisaka
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
Eun Sun Cho
Third Grade Teacher
Lilia Sepanian
Senior Administrative Secretary, Special Education
Lisa Gladstone
Technology Manager
Colleen Frawley
Administrative Secretary, Financial Services
Candy O'Connor
First Grade Teacher
Karen Gilbaugh
Assistant Principal
Scott Anderle
Assistant Principal
Nancy Dziok
6th Grade Teacher
Cathy Hardyment
Administration Staff
Vick... Atikian Aviles
Assistant Director, Special Projects and Intercultural Ed
Frances Kindt
Senior Administrative Secretary, Food Services
Doris Ni
Second Grade Teacher
Christine Bell
First Grade Teacher
Jennifer Chin
Director, Food Services
Sonia Boller
Health Office
Jane Katz
Teacher
Teresa Damian
Special Education Teacher
Lynde Robertson
Forth Grade Teacher
Celia Monterrubio
Secretary, Administrative and Support Operations
Laura Carbajal
Spanish Kindergarden Teacher
Ca McPhillips
First and Second Grad English Teacher
Patrese Otero
Second Grade English Teacher
Mike Lee
Controller, Financial Services
Jay Schwartz
Principal, FACTS Program
Pam Dombroski
Sixth Grade English Teacher
Margaret Wadell
Third Grade English Teacher
Adriana Smith
Second Grade English Teacher
Naomi Torres
Forth Grade English
Phil Samuelian
Supervisor Educational Tech Information Systems
Dianeh O'Farrill
Kindergarden Spanish Teacher
Linet Ohanian
Fifth and Sixtth English Teacher
Karolin Savarani
Executive Secretary, Business Services Department
Vivian Garcia
Third Grade English Teacher
Marta Hernandez
Fifth and Second English Teacher
Dr. John Garcia
Deputy Superintendent, Educational Services
Anna Babakhanian
Fifth Grade English Teacher
Ed McBreen
Supervisor Educational Tech Information Systems
Adriana Pestonji
Coordinator, Assessment and Evaluation Department
Marilyn Kula
Executive Secretary
Bea Miccio
Senior Administrative Secretary, Early Education and Extende...
Iracema Prado
First Grade Spanish Teacher
Diana Springfiled
Third Grade English Teacher
Sharon Combs
Dean Admissions and Records
Sharon Wright
Teacher
Dr. Ricardo Perez
Vice President Student Services
Dr. Jewel Price
Dean Student Services
Mindy Campbell
Before and After SCH Program Supv
Hank Paz
Director Student Support Services
Antonella Hartel
Kindergarden Italian Teacher
Ron Nakasone
Interim Vice President Admin Services
Kim Holland
Director Professional Development Center
Erin Lynch
Teacher
Imelda Gomez
Computer/Technology Educator
Dr. Paul Schlossman
Dean Student Affairs
Jamie Robinson
Librarian
Francis Arensdorff
Health Clerk
Sharon Mark
Librarian/Media Specialist
Dr. Mary Mirch
Acting Vice President Instructional Services
Sandra Gutierrez
Secretary
Ron Sowers
Assistant Principal
Kathy Angers
Foreign Language Educator
Ana Jones
Teacher Specialist
Dr. Audre Levy
Interim Superintendent/President
Allie Traber
First Grade Teacher
Richard. Sheehan
Superintendent of Schools

gusd.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gusd.net emails we have.

c***@gusd.net
d***@gusd.net
n***@gusd.net

s***@gusd.net
r***@gusd.net
p***@gusd.net

m***@gusd.net

b***@gusd.net

v***@gusd.net
k***@gusd.net

Find emails for Glendale Unified School District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.