Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

St. Marks Powder, Inc. - Div. of General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Systems


Company Description: General Dynamics Ordnance and Tactical Systems

11399 16th Ct N Ste 200 Saint Petersburg, FL 33716-2322
(727) 578-8100

Industries: Publishing

Technologies: St. Marks Powder, Inc. - Div. of General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Systems is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 236 unverified employees.

Social Media: St. Marks Powder, Inc. - Div. of General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Systems has 95 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for St. Marks Powder, Inc. - Div. of General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Systems.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Guy Cornwell
Executive Director
Kathy Johnson
Human Resources Administrator
Michael S. Wilson
Teresa Webb
Information Technology Manager
Mish Evans
Robert Gray
Director - Engineering
Richard McCarney
Operations Executive
Randy Wright
David Hauseman
Director - Operations
Dennis Degrenier
General Manager
Alice Curtis
Personnel Manager
John Clausen
Purchasing Agent
C. Smith
James Moore
Sharon Allen
Finance Manager
Toni Curtis
Human Resources Executive
Jeff Brunozzi
VP, Operations
Carlos Guzman
Data Center Operations Manager
Jeffrey Geiger
Eric Burke
Data Center Operations Manager
Jim Nayavich
Manager-Information Technology
Steve Thompson
Manager of Information Technology
Johnathan Anemaet
Senior Manager, Information Technology
Manager-manufacturing Engineering
James Coley
Quality Assurance / EHS Manager
Edgar Melendez
Information Systems Manager
David Russell
Karen Stasell
Senior Manager Marketing Communications
Tu Dam
Director of Information Technology and Human Resources
Jack Picker
Vice President Human Resources
Jackson Picker
Vice President Human Resources and Administration
Yolanda Moore
Human Resources Manager
Craig Conner
Manager, Human Resources
Linda Livingston-Edwards
Manager Human Resources 3
Gordon Hutto
Manager 3, Human Resources
Lori Lennon
Human Resources Manager 1
Scott Slater
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Singleton
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Sharon Beasley
Human Resources Manager 2
Brian Shiflett
Senior Manufactruing Engineer
Tom Lynch
Manager Research and Development
Karl Linde
Senior Engineer, R&D, Analytics
Shawn O'Brien
Manager Networks and Infrastructure
Steven Brochu
Paul Leurtert
Data Center Manager
Shawn Obrien
Manager-Data Center
Michele Fenstermaker
Manager-Quality Assurance
Judi Morris
Data Center Manager
Dale Hauer
Configuration/Data Management
Ed Kassheimer
Sr. Development Engineer
Laura Trumpower
Barrry Singleton
Pro/E Designer
John Reed
Mechanical Engineer & CNC Programmer
Sindy Hileman
Robert Williams
Human Resources Manager 2
Donald Dillard
Associate Engineer Development
Gary Travis
Plant Engineer
Monika Curcione
Dan Jackson
Electrical Engineer
David Edmonds
Principal Engineer
Michael Hileman
Senior Engineer
Angelo Catani
Terry Angell
Mechanical Engineer
Gayle Bradford
Engineering Supervisor
Todd Albertson
Isaac Picker
Associate Engineer
Magdalene Roberts
Engineer Services Specialist
Felix Tan
Gabriel Calar
Steve Preston
Personnel Director
Kirk Gimmy
Associate Engineer Development
Jason Gaines
Associate Engineer
Worth Hall
Zachary Kemp
Senior Engineer
Steban Cvetanovic
Engineering Executive
Kevin McDonald
Senior Director Engineering and Quality
Paul Reynolds
Associate Engineer
Matthew Herring
Ylberto Ruiz
Director Engineering
Eric Pendleton
Senior Director Supply Chain Management Ots
Kenneth Subock
Supply Chain Manager
Evelyn Milam
Chief Financial Officer, Vice President Finance
Steve Diehl
Director of Production
Mary Beidler
Secretary 3 Human Resources
Charles Hall
Senior Vice President of Combat Systems
Paul Flaherty
Software Development Manager
Lynn Broadhurst
Human Resources Director 3
Rudy Heller
Program Director
Raymond Hagen
Purchasing Manager
Betsy Ennis-Short
Supervisor Human Resources
Mary Ellen Kilbride
Subcontracts Manager-Supply Chain Management
Alan Perkins
Steve Reker
George Kinemond
Director Finance
Jason Bates
Program Manager
Robert Volski
Frank Ragano
Richard Davitt
Vice President
Andrea Breckenridge
Production Engineer
Gary McInnis
Senior Manager Accounting
Gabe Calar
Karen Wade
Information Technology Manager
Bill Elliehausen
Systems Administrator
Eric Hudgens
Chief Information Officer
David Perotte
Facility Supervisor
John Wells
Senior Engineer Environmental
Heather Loney
Contracts Specialist 1
John Burrows
Designer 2
Russell Hull
Senior Programmer and Analyst
Sean Bergren
Financial Analyst 2
William O'Meara
Manager Product Development
Debbie Donaway
Secretary 3 Human Resources
Joy Frisby
Administrative Assistant 3
Rosemary Hillyer
Contracts and Procurement Manager 2
Barbara Mears
Executive Assistant 1
John Semans
Program Manager
Daniel Hartman
Director-Business Development
Dennis Diehl
Director of Operation
Timothy Bagnietski
Vice President
Jeffrey Loy
Program Director 1
Theresa Taylor
Director Contracts and Procuremen
Deborah Lomas
Subcontract Administrator 3
Jan Carter
Contract Specialist
Janet Jamme
Production/Traffic Planner
Jason Fye
Information Security Officer
Clyde Wardell
Electrical Engineer
Ricky Wright
Associate Engineer
David Joseph
Project Manager
Lillian Thompson
Human Resources Assistant 3
Charles Clark
Mkt and Business Development and Associate Prg Manager
Robert Steffen
Senior Qual Engineer 2 Gage Design
Donald Trowbridge
Director Research and Development
James Fagan
Contract Manager 3
Heather Schafer
Subcontract Administrator 1
Dean Carhoun
Consulting Engineer
Jeffrey Turner
Director Program Controls
John Porter
Program Control Analyst 3
Don Harris
Manager Financial Services
Darren Warren
Director Finance
David Bills
Senior Electrical Engineer
Frank Burke
Supervisor Inventory and Records
Linda Strautmann
Executive Assistant 1
Cristal Johnson
Human Resources Administrator 1
Andrew Bonneville
Product Line Manager
Linda Mitrik
Sc Compl Cost and Price Manager 1
Jeffrey Nielsen
Program Manager and Manager Contract
George Barnych
Program Director 2
Cindy Fulton
Human Resources Administrator 3
Jamie Kaibel
Financial Analyst 2
Kathy Cox
Executive Assistant 2
Robert Guy
Manager Eh and s and Security
Robin Spicer
Director Quality Operations
Ron Roach
Graphic Designer 3
Aundre Green
Human Resources Director
Karen Ewen
Administrative Assistant 2
Nicole McDonald
Payroll Specialist
Merissa Wiseman
Administrative Assistant 4
Timothy Sellers
Chief Engineer
Thomas Zalewski
Contract Manager 1
Michael Turner
Field Operations Manager
Barbara Henderson
Contractor Mtls Management
Matthew Solverson
Manager Programs
Jeffrey Hodaba
Supervisor Payroll and Hrms
Lauren Hershiser
Sc Compl Cost and Price Anyl 2
Kevin O'Connell
Associate Engineer
Cynthia Barry
Director Support Chain Compl Cost and Price
Susan Landa
Director Government Account and Compliance
Robert Pulver
Director Research and Development
Angela McClanahan
Administrator 2
Kim Aul
Senior Manager Quality Systems
Jennifer Fraga
Administrative Assistant
Ervin McGuire
Associate Engineer Project
William Perkins
Senior Director Programs
Lewis Wiedeman
Senior Safety Engineer
Holly Henry
Human Resources Administrator 1
Larry Pitts
Program Manager 2
Kenneth Johnson
Manager Business Development
Bruce Watson
Project Team Leader
Randall Bersch
Program Manager 3
Donna Cottone
Human Resources Admin 1
David Andersen
Associate Engineer Electical
Karla Enfield
Sub Contracts Manager 1
Diana Rivera
Accountant 2
Charles Hayden
Program Director 1
Monica Carter
Senior Buyer 1
Edward White
Vice President Strategic Growth
Horace Farley
Manager Accounting
Larissa Spluga
Administrative Assistant 2
Christina Thurston
Human Resources Administrator 2
Denise Sammons
Executive Assistant 2
William Matthews
Principal Engineer
Gary Fahrney
Program Manager 3
Jane German
Manager Tax Compliance 2
Doris Kursay
Executive Assistant 2
David Vandereedt
Program Manager 3
Lee Ann Wall
Subcontract Manager 1
Delita Slade
Medical Assistant
Janice Duffy
Director Finance
John McGovern
Program Manager 3
Matthew England
Engineer 2
Gabriel Vera
Programmer Analyst
John Fritts
Senior Manager Quality Assurance
Wilfried Meyer
Director/General Manager
Michel... Fenstermaker
Manager-Quality Assurance
Jeff Furr
Business Analyst
John Ulrich
Chief Operating Officer
Kenneth Broome
Middle Management
Rich Schroeder
General Manager
Eileen Pearson
Manager, Supplier Diversity Programs
Jose Cruz
Business Analyst
Jack Dipolito
Electronics Manager
Kathie Winn
Supervisor Human Resources
Robert Denion
Manufacturing Engineer
James Flaherty
Systems Analyst
Kathryn Woodling
Human Resources Manager 2
Kenneth Anderson
Technical Manager
Willie Shearry
Senior Engineer
Julie Pusateri
Supervisor Supply Chain Operations
Nicholsjohn... Nichols
Architectural Engineer
David Dunavin
General Manager
John Bula
Manager Government Compliance
De... Stiltner Dameron
Associate General Counsel
Terry Scodeller
Director of Business Operations
Mike Wilson
Ross Guistino
Network Systems Administrator
Becky Hillis
Director Financial Systems and Processes
Steven Torma
Vice President of the Small-Caliber Ammunition Program
Joe Chup
Plant Engineering and Facilities Manager
... Livingston-Edwards
Manager Human Resources 3
Joanne Macfarland
Management Systems Administrator and Executive Assistant
Renzo Bulgarelli
Senior Director of Operations
Yuri Timoshcenko
Linda Hudson
Mark Schneider
General Manager
Michael Scrobonia
Director Operations
Mike Willey
Senior Director

gd-ots.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gd-ots.com emails we have.





Find emails for St. Marks Powder, Inc. - Div. of General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Systems executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.