Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Westamerica Bank

414,069

Company Description: Westamerica Bancorporation operates as a holding company for Westamerica Bank, a regional community bank with over 90 branches and 2 trust offices in 21 Northern and Central California counties. Rated as one of California's strongest and healthiest banks, Westamerica has over $4.9 billion in assets, and is the 7th largest commercial bank headquartered in California.

4550 Mangels Blvd Fairfield, CA 94534-4082
http://www.westamerica.com
800-848-1088

Industries: Banking

Technologies: Westamerica Bank is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 228 unverified employees.

Social Media: Westamerica Bank has 57 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Westamerica Bank.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Joomla
Joomla! is a mobile-ready, easy way to build a website

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.

duplicate Technology

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David L. Payne
Chairman, President & CEO
Robert Thorson
Chief Executive Officer
David Payne
President & CEO
Russell Rizzardi
VP & Commercial Loan Officer
Aaron Greenhalgh
Assistant VP & Check Processing Officer
Tim Shaw
VP & Consumer Loan Officer
Delina Burks
Wire Transfer Officer
Sherry Graziano
VP & Trust Officer
Tammy Holley
VP & Marketing Officer
Heidi Devore
Supervisor - Purchasing
Dennis Hansen
Senior Vice President and Manager of the Opera
Marissa Villalon
Ea For Chief Executive Officer / others
Brian Scrip
Vice President
Pat Kilkenny
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Rachel Heiny
Assistant Vice President, OREO Credit Officer
David Robinson
Senior Vice President and Banking Division Man
Glen Yasaki
Vice President Accounting Manager
Jennifer Finger
Senior Vice President, Treasurer
Gary Lepiane
Vice President Training and Development Manage
Jonathan Levitt
Vice President - Human Resources
Hans Tjian
Senior Vice President, Operations and Systems
William Delgado
Director of Information Technology
Ray Chow
Vice President Manager Sales and Service
David L Payne
Chairman/President/CEO
Jennifer J Finger
Senior VP/Treasurer
John A Thorson "Robert"
Senior VP/CFO/Chief Acctg Ofcr
Dennis R Hansen
Senior VP/Manager Ops
Nicole McCord
University Customer Service Representative III
Kathie Kernan
University Customer Service Representative III
Michell Destefans
University Customer Service Representative II
Travis Crowl
University Customer Service Representative II
Marilyn Vaughn
University Customer Service Representative III
Shirl Slaton
University Customer Service Representative III
Glynis Davis
University Customer Service Representative III
Michell Macay
University Customer Service Representative III
Guadalupe Tijero
University Customer Service Representative II
Sylvia Davault
University Customer Service Representative II
Lynette Whisenant
University Customer Service Representative II
Loreta Vargas
Executive Assistant
Suzanne Havens
University Customer Service Representative III
Danielle Houston
University Customer Service Representative III
Lori Duke
University Customer Service Representative II
Sara Stone
University Customer Service Representative II
Demetrius Thomas
University Customer Service Representative II
Rodney Barnett
University Customer Service Representative II
Nan Zolensky
University Customer Service Representative II
Jodi Neimeyer
University Customer Service Representative III
Jonathan Lewis
Vice President Wealth Managemnt
Lidia Esquivel
University Customer Service Representative II
Jannelle Webb
DDE Operator I
Evelyn Peinado
Vice President Branch Manager
Savannah Perry
University Customer Service Representative II
Donna Lee
University Customer Service Representative II
Lorie Highland
University Customer Service Representative II
Kathleen Lynch
University Customer Service Representative II
Joell Jones
University Customer Service Representative II
Pamela Hansen
Assistant Vice President and Senior Project Manager Marketin...
Natosha Hernandez
University Customer Service Representative II
Ariel Killings
University Customer Service Representative II
Audrey King
Assistant Vice President/Facilities Manager
Michael Hoefling
Marketing Project Coordinator
Lashune King
University Customer Service Representative II
Ronnishia Robinson
University Customer Service Representative II
Jessica Rushworth
University Customer Service Representative II
Joanne Agbigay
University Customer Service Representative III
Jared Jones
University Customer Service Representative II
Jennifer Kokke
University Customer Service Representative II
Alanda Pestano
University Customer Service Representative II
Jamaal Scott
University Customer Service Representative II
Genie Bauer
Operations Officer
Lagimavae Sai
University Customer Service Representative II
Javeena Williams
DDE Operator III
Briana Taito
DDE Operator I
Stacy Jones
Product Support Specialist
Ruben Reyna
DDE Operator I
Sonja Blas
Help Desk Specialist I
Amanda Spencer
DDE Operator III
Vicki Frint
Assistant Vice President/Operations Supervisor
Katie Javellana
Help Desk Specialist
Rosemary Sevilla
Operations Supervisor
Ashley Alvarez
Branch Review/Utility Officer
Stacey Edds
Operations Documentation Specialist
Erika Cortez
Help Desk Specialist
Tera Warnock
DDE Operator III
Patty Bowen
Assistant Vice President/Manager
Trish Guzman
Assistant Vice President/Branch Review Manager
Joy Kohlruss
Central Processing Specialist
D'Auna Ruffin
Product Support Specialist
Rache... Milo-Martinez
DDE Operator III
Catheryn Richardson
New Accounts
Megan Countouriotis
Central Processing Specialist
Dennis Palma
DDE Operator I
Brandi Cox
DDE Operator II
Chelsea Quinn
Help Desk Specialist
Marina Tactay
DDE Operator II
Priscilla Munoz
DDE Operator I
Matt Frazier
Data Security Specialist
Sue Dennison
Assistant Vice President/Operations Documentation Manager
Michelle Coburn
Operations Utility
Melissa Cherry
Team Leader
Jeanette Core
Assistant Vice President/Assistant Manager
Annette Villa
Branch Support Supervisor
Jessica Kalenik
Branch Support Representative
Jennifer Bartley
Branch Support Representative
Teresa Caley
Branch Support Representative
Betsy Pettit
BSA Specialist
Mary Walsh
BSA Specialist
Jessica Ropers
DDA Unposted
Jalyn Nelson
Assistant Vice President/Manager
Delores Munos
Return Items
Marc Kraszewski
Copy Center Technician
Jennifer Devine
Team Leader
Mercedes Salgado
On-Call
Michele Munoz
BSA Utility Clerk
Lisa Harman
Assistant Vice President/Assistant Manager
Robin Cook
Assistant Vice President/BSA Supervisor
Maura Hagerman
Branch Support Representative
Sandy Zimmer
Team Leader
Allison Wakefield
Team Leader
Katie Pederson
BSA Utility Clerk
Brian Donohoe
Deposit Systems Analyst
Charles Sims
Systems Administrator I
Donovan Figueroa
Wire Com Specialist
Robert Thomas
Help Desk Supervisor
James Williams
Network Supervisor
Harold Brown
Programmer Analyst
Paul White
Cent Processing Specialist II
Phil Ladiero
Network Analyst
Gordon Sims
Systems Administrator I
Katy Mizyed
Operations Supervisor
Roger Towne
Development Manager Senior
Jayda Castro
Wire Com Specialist
Carla Yobech
Cent Processing Specialist II
Naomi Gamez
Operations Supervisor
Craig Nemeyer
Telecom Specialist
Sheryl Kraszewski
Wire Com Operations
Todd Smith
Account Manager/Client Relationship-Delivery Manager Senior
Shawneka Greenwell
Cent Processing Specialist II
John Osmun
Programmer Analyst Senior
Marilou Ramos
Cent Processing Specialist II
Joseph Sai
Fraud Processor
Lou Mangoba
Cent Coll Specialist
Debra Barbettini
Help Desk Specialist
James Lavitoria
Assistant Vice President/Supervisor
Andrea Camacho
DDA Unposted
Andrew Fiel
Help Desk Specialist
Manny Leano
Computer Operations Supervisor
Robert Moran
Systems Administrator I
Bob Breitenbuecher
Programmer Analyst Senior
Jim Berge
System Supervisor
Corinne Rees
Programmer Analyst Senior
Ahmad Karzai
Systems Administrator II
Chong Park
Senior Network Analyst
Lynn Kawahata
Programmer Analyst Senior
Ray Beierly
Operations Specialist
Lisa Fiol
Cent Services Clerk II
Beth Belcher
Systems Administrator I
Marty Silvino
Cent Services Clerk III
Gaby Ruiz
Loss Investigator
Pamela Guzman
Cent Services Clerk II
John Dakos
Systems Programmer III
Nina Hubbard
Admin/Financial Analyst
Noor Mubeen
Systems Administrator I
Mahroofa Khan
Cent Services Clerk II
Brian Crawford
Programmer Analyst Senior
Rob Schlueter
Operations Analyst Senior
Rick Hillrigel
Programmer Analyst Senior
Ann Adams
Programmer Analyst II
Chris Robinson
Programmer Analyst
Barry Hydo
Operations Analyst Senior
Todd Weeks
Security Service Technician
Jenn Santos
NSF/Fraud-Branch 201-249 and 631-924
Justin Ebling
NSF/Fraud-Branch 101-158
Beckie Weber
Operations Supervisor
Shamyia Adams
Cent Services Specialist
Dennis Enriquez
NSF/Fraud-Branch 270-312 and 623-629
Melissa Davi
NSF/Fraud-Branch 159-168
Don Nemoede
Network Control Technician I
Asya Goss
Cent Services Clerk II
Lawrence Abad
Cent Services Clerk II
Krishman Nand
Statement Processing Clerk II
Al Perez
Cent Services Specialist
Mark Salgado
Statement Processing Clerk II
Ravitesh Ram
Cent Services Clerk III
Oscar Herrera
NSF/Fraud-Branch 506-535
Emily Carlson
Cent Services Clerk III
Steve Tolman
Network Control Technician I
Joan Bulda
Cent Services Clerk II
Lucinda Dongallo
Cent Services Clerk III
Karen Gregorio
NSF/Fraud-Branch 169-198 and 536-609
Omar Alvarez
Cent Services Clerk III
Toby Estrella
Operations Supervisor
Tony Cabral
Statement Processing Clerk II
Amanda Copple
NSF/Fraud-Branch 404-505
Cecilio Miklat
Computer Operator II
Chris White
On-Line Document Publisher
Isaiah Morris
Purchasing Clerk
Manijeh Ghodsi
Assistant Vice President/Supervisor
Teresa Saddoris
Utility Lead
Bia... Barajas-Andrade
Clerk I
Muang Saephan
Clerk II
Lyn Abad
NSF/Fraud-Branch 313-403
Leslie Flores
Word Proc Operations II
Miriam Tea
Clerk III
Zayre Miranda
Clerk I
Ryan Caley
Cent Services Clerk III
Mariella Malpartida
Clerk II
April Servante
Word Proc Operations I
Debbie Vinson
Computer Operator II
Erin Newman
Purchasing Clerk
Meuy Saephan
Clerk II
Dewann McDonnell
Computer Operations Supervisor
Terri Rivas-Llacuna
Cent Proc Specialist
Rey Cortez
Computer Operator II
Domtilla Tupou
Clerk III
Herb Claros
Network Control Technician I
Romeo Yepes
Computer Operator II
Harvey Chandler
Records Clerk
Janet Diaz
Clerk II
Lito Bautista
Computer Operator II
Danisha Blas
Word Proc Operations II
Osvaldo Silva
Data Control Clerk Specialist
Diane Bond
Word Proc Operations II
Julie Spangler
Data Control Clerk I
Luz Maristela
Operations Analyst

westamerica.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the westamerica.com emails we have.

r***@westamerica.com
s***@westamerica.com
l***@westamerica.com

p***@westamerica.com

n***@westamerica.com
d***@westamerica.com
j***@westamerica.com

c***@westamerica.com
e***@westamerica.com
f***@westamerica.com

Find emails for Westamerica Bank executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.