Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Cymer, Inc.


Company Description: Cymer is the leader in developing light sources used by chipmakers to pattern semiconductor chips.

Cymer, Inc. was founded in 1986

17075 Thornmint Ct San Diego, CA 92127-2413
(858) 385-7300

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Cymer, Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 327 unverified employees.

Social Media: Cymer, Inc. has 449 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Cymer, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.

duplicate Technology

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Ron Adkison
Senior Regional Field Service and Logistics Ma
Shawn Hodgetts
Senior Service Manager Tech Support
Derek Witt
Senior Manager EUV Supplier Development
Richard Sandstrom
Robert Akins
Al Nillaga
Senior Mechanical Designer
Bernd Burfeindt
Director-Business Manager
Bob Nahum
Senior Director Contracts and Business Managem
Bonnie Ellis
CAD Manager
Cherie Snyder
Payroll Assistant
Eric George
Senior Technical Trainer
Eric Wilson
Senior Buyer
George Hyduchak
Site Coordinator/Senior Field Service Engineer
Gerard Zaal
Senior Director
Gregory Francis
Senior Director, Quality Assurance
Hector Davila
Manager SSPPM
Ishita Sen
Senior Logistics Analyst
Ivan Lalovic
Senior Director Global Lithography Application
Jason Lee
Senior Applications Manager
Jeffrey Mineno
Senior Buyer
Jeffrey Yang
Corporate Finance and Treasury Manager
Jim Acree
Business Applications Senior Manager
John Cahill
Senior Director World Wide Production Operatio
John Eckstein
Senior Materials Materials Manager
Joyce Alfonso-Bautista
Senior Revenue Recognition Analyst
Kelly Smith
Director Human Resources
Kent Bruzzone
Senior Director Operations
Kevin Duenow
Senior Laser Tech
Kim Wright
Manager Global Trade Solutions
Marc James
Manager Master Scheduler
Marcella Langley
Senior Buyer
Mark Schwartzel
Senior Safety Engineer
Matt Lake
Director Test Engineering
Melissa Depweg
Senior Data Analyst
Michael Koester
Director, Global Product Support
Michael Rader
Field Service Engineer Site Coordinator
Nicole Waelti
Materials Manager
Patrick Okeeffe
Sr Director, Product Development
Praveen Nagaraj
Senior Business Analyst
Randy McPheeters
Manager EHS
Rex Strickland
Senior Technical Trainer
Richard Taddiken
Senior Technician
Rita Spencer-Rout
Director Global Trade Solutions
Rod Scott
Senior Director
Royce Celestial
Business Process Manager
Sashi Murthy
Failure Analysis Manager
Serhiy Kalynych
Senior Engineer EUV
Stephen Henderson
Director Account Management
Tammi Taranto
Senior Internal Auditor
Ted Cacouris
Strategic Business Development Director
Thomas Duffey
Director Optics and Discharge Chamber Developm
Tom Conway
Facilities Director
Tommy Oga
Director Strategic Marketing
Angela Wright
Senior Product Safety Regulatory Compliance an
Ashlie Yaeger
Talent Acquisition Partner
Jeff Wolf
Business Analyst
Timothy Andrews
Business Analyst
Andy Wilson
Vice President Treasury
Mark Loeffel
Vice President New Business Developement
Scott Seamons
Vice President
James Frost
Accounts Payable
Lorelie Gutlay
Staff Accountant
Vivian Olsen
Senior Internal Auditor
Dan Nolan
Assistant Controller
Abe Clowdus
Staff Electrical Engineer
Abhiram Govindaraju
EUV Mechanical Engineer
Kimberly Raugi
Executive Assistant
Mark Frankfurth
Sr. Quality Manager, Product Safety & Regulato
Anthony Gonzalez
Training Manager
Chris Wittak
Program Director
Joshua Brown
Program Manager
Palash Das
Vice President of New Product Development
Carl Steinbrecher
Senior Marketing Manager
Joe Huels
Senior Manager Installed Base Products
Erika Flores
Senior Manager Production Operations
Medford Hultman
Senior Production Manager
David Tammadge
Senior Project Manager
Rajasekhar Rao
Experienced Manager for fast-paced technically
Blaine Howarth
Senior Supply Chain Engineer
Jake Wallace
Manager Manufacturing
Mickey Leblanc
Logistics Manager
Alexander Bykanov
Staff Scientist
Alex Ershov
Member Technical Staff scientist
Andrei Litvak
Senior Scientist
Homer Pournasr
Senior System Scientist
Janine Kardokus
Materials Scientist
Siqi Luo
Senior Scientist
Shailendra Srivastava
Vahan Senekerimyan
Senior Optical Scientist
Colin Black
Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Bill Geiger
Director-Information Technology
Daniel Brown
Vice President Technology Development
Greg Bullock
Senior Optical and Mechanical Engineering Mana
Hoang Dao
Senior Software Engineer
John Wyman
Senior Software Test/Quality Assurance Enginee
Paul Melchor
Software Senior Manager
Steve Elliott
Quality Manager
Steve Kerlin
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Karen K McGinnis
VP/Chief Acctg Ofcr
Robert P Akins "Bob"
Paul B Bowman
Senior VP/CFO/Secretary
Edward J Brown Jr
Ali Taheri
Vice President Product Business Group
Jeffrey Brooks
Chief Intellectual Property and Technology Law Officer
Karen McGinnis
Vice President Corporate Controller and Accounting Officer
Robert B Apgar
Configuration Control Manager
Kim Willetts
Director Human Resources Operations
Toshihiko Ishihara
Senior Manager, Euv Test Engineering
Robert Bob Jacques
Vice President and Chief Engineer
Paul Kaufmann
Vice President-Governance
Gary Myers
Quality Director
Deanna Sebring
Senior Human Resources Analyst
Mark Leingang
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Eduard Tincu
Information Technology and Information Systems Specialist
Ann Lippert
Senior Human Resources Manager and HRBP
Miguel Romero
Test Engineer
Ed Cohen
Director of Human Resources
Jeffrey Minemo
Ray Good
Senior Information Technology Applications Manager
Jacek Snopkiewicz
Information Security Architect
Marty Gluck
Chief Information Officer
Jeff Lawler
Senior Supply Chain Manager
Deborah Buzan
Director, Human Resources
Manny Hernandez
Robert Brunner
Staff Supply Chain Engineer
Jeff Clark
Senior Supply Chain Manager
Adrian Ayala
System Administrator
Sarath Vallamkonda
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Robert Ferrando
Director Global Logistics
Robert Bergstedt
Optical Systems Engineer
Khurshid Ahmed
Senior Scientist
Byron Yakimow
Staff Product Safety Engineer
Tariq Cochinwala
Senior Finance Director
Randy Brummer
Laser Test Engineer
Danilo Samoy
Controller Non-Financial
Choonghoon Oh
Pam Petriello
Senior Director Global Total Rewards
Cameron Perry
Regional Account Manager
Georgiy Vaschenko
Tracy King
Talent Acquisition Coordinator
Ken Natoli
Senior Project Manager
Omez Mesina
Software Department Manager EUV Business Unit
Brian McMahon
Systems Engineer
Jose Ramirez
Controls Staff Electronics Engineer
Cybil Machado
General Accounting Supervisor
Katie Smith
Director, Human Resources
Bruce Shiah
Vice President Finance
David McKeon
Senior Director and Global Accounting Controller
Saori Okubo
Finance Manager
Michael Varga
Senior Safety Engineer
Craig Katcher
Programmer Analyst
James Berry
Manager Control Systems Quality Assurance
Peter Oh
Systems Scientist
Nicholas Markiw
Senior UNIX Administrator
Greg Graham
Surplus Equipment
Mindy Magers
Executive Assistant Colin
Jeff Yang
Corporate Finance and Treasury Manager
Michael Popp
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Andrew Andy Wilson
Vice President Treasury
Dave Bergeron
Vice President and General Manager
Rodney Scott
Senior Director of Information Technology
Gauth... Nagarajmurthy
Sergei Kalynych
Senior Optical Engineer
Grant Furnberg
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Piotr Kursa
Test Engineer
Ken Luu
Laser Test Engineer
Brian Shuck
Technical Support Engineer
Wendy Norlund
Human Resources Coordinator
Scott Nikles
Senior Engineer
Jerry Sniffin
Business Operations Manager
Mike Boscia
Information Technology Business Analyst
Carol Jackson
Staff Process Engineer
David Pham
Laser Test Engineer
Frank Rompala
Field Service Engineer
Dirk Rudolf
Manufacturing Engineer
Chona Shumate
Senior Manager, Techical Publications
Matthew Graham
Controls Engineer
Mikhail Mi... Vishnyak
Engineering Project Manager
Don Ostergard
Senior Talent Acquisition Partner
Robert Tisdale
Field Service Engineer
James Wu
Software Engineer
Richard Ujazdowski
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Alex Stillman
Supply Chain Engineer
Gene Foltyn
Software Engineer
Marcus Osibov
Tech Support Engineer
Bob Carscadden
Senior Technical Trainer
Jack Gale
Curriculum Developer
Jennifer Furlong
Payroll Supervisor
Antonio Medrano
Account Manager
Dan Baldner
Director Financial Planning and Analysis
James Knippel
CADD Designer
Jonathan Duran
EUV Engineer
Jason Arcand
Senior Optical Engineer
Stephani... Pasternack
Investor Relations
Henri Clevenger
Staff Buyer
Edward Brown
President and Chief Operating Officer
Terrence Soh
Engineering Manager
Jim Barnhart
Vice President Global Operations
Gary Clement
General Technical
Guy Koelling
Senior Director, Customer Service and Support
Robert Apgar
Project Manager, Engineering
Walt Gillespie
Staff Systems Engineer
Greg Francis
Director Product Assurance
Wayne Thames
Accounts Pay com
Keith Fairley
Technical Support Manager New Products
Paul Melcher
Manager Hardware Controls and Electrical Engineering
Patricia Bass
Process Management/Document Control
Brett Culpepper
Information Technology Staff
Bryan Morgan
Tom Steiger
Member of the Technical Staff
John Liberti
Facilities Operations Lead
Lance Nelson
Senior Engineering Manager
Mark Jackson
Technical Support Engineer
Natalie Badillo
Investor Relations
David Gahan
Staff Buyer Planner
Laura Pistey
Master Scheduler/Planner at D and K Engineering
Jo... Alfonso-Bautista
Senior Revenue Recognition Analyst
Rick Benjamin
Technical Support Engineer
Lingyun Zhao
Michael McMullen
Supervisor Quality
Michael Larsen
Tactical Operations Engineer
Shailend... Srivastava
Mike Harman
Laser Technician
Ronald Burke
Manufacturing Engineer
Prashant Reddy
Software Tech Support Engineer
Randy Schader
Systems Admin/Database Administrator
Steven Chang
Controls Algorithms Engineer
Sarah Briggs
Patent Administrator
Stephani... Strickland
Stock Plan Administrator
Frank Hansen
Business Systems Analyst
Jason Robinson
Key Account Technologist-Member Technical Staff
Joseph Bufford
Technical Support Engineer
Joleen McClintock
North American Operations Logistics Analyst
Jeff Denney
Regional Technical Support Engineer
Frank Salinas
EUV Integration Technician
John Crosthwaite
Systems Analyst
John Gross
Senior Engineer
James Sumrall
Test Developement Engineer
Julie Walker
Director Advertisement and Web Marketing
Daniel Cancelleri
Personnel Director
Fedor Trintchouk
Senior System Scientist
Guillermo Garzon
Staff Engineer Mechanical Design
Aaron Woody
Production Planner at BalSeal
Chris Sigel
Optics Engineering
Brenda Hansen
Executive Assitant
Christopher Pate
Opto-Mechanical Engineer and Mechanical Design Engineer
Greg Pedras
NPD Purchasing Supervisor
Binh Duong
Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing Professional
Chu Wong
Advance Manufacturing Engineer
Emily Gardner
Financial Systems Analyst
Giselle McInnis
Financial Analyst
Brandon Miller
Electrical/Electronic and Semiconductor Manufacturing Professional
Henk Overdevest
Staff Project Manager
Henry Vargas
Manufacturing Engineer
Richard Hou
Kurt Meyer
Field Service Engineer
Woody Means
Senior Net Software Developer
Stephen Proulx
Test Development Engineer
Wayne Dunstan
Engineer Management
Linuo Yang
US GAAP and Compliance Senior Manager
Michael Dendinger
Senior Manager Supply Chain
Dave Myers
Engineering Leader
David Condie
Global Trade Solutions Analyst
Jeff Mitchell
Enterprise Applications Database Administrator
Al Dorundo
Principal Engineer
Bob Chanapan
Starting new Staff EPM position
Donald Haran
Technical Support Engineer
Zaven Gassian
Software Engineer
Ming Tan
WBO Finance
Jeremy Hidalgo
Senior Technician
Renzo Zitzmann
Information Technology Technical Support Specialist II
Rui Jiang
Senior Systems Engineer
Joni Goin
Senior International Accountant
Vladimir Fleurov
Staff System Engineer
Jeremy Tyler
Field Service Engineer
Robert Rafac
Principal Laser Architect
Oleg Khodykin
Senior Scientist
Stephanie Strickland
Stock Plan Administrator
Patrick Nelissen
Senior Systems Engineer
Stephanie Frauenfelder
Senior International Tax Analyst CPA MBA MA-Tax
Mark Warn
Marketing Manager
Supriya Jaiswal
Senior Scientist Key Account Technologist
Purav Desai
Data Analyst Tactical Operations Center
Phyllis Holbrook
Financial Process Analyst
Chuck Hindes
Account Manager
Karen Lopez
Senior Engineering Lead
Chaiin Im
Staff Technical Support
David Schwantner
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Alexey Kuritsyn
Plasma/Optical Scientist
Yogesh Sharma
Manager New Products Software
Stephanie Pasternack
Treasury Operations Analyst
Christiane Kano
Sales Operations Analyst
Nancy Zito
Human Resources Manager
Robin Sutton-Brown
Vice President, Information Technology
Jim McGuire
Senior Vice President Customer Operations
Jerrell Young
Senior Buyer
Paul Kaufman
Vice President Global Opportunity Management / World Wide Business Operations
Stephan Spiva
Senior Vice President - Worldwide Service and Manufacturing Operations
Sarah Thomas
Talent Acquisition Coordinator
David Disorbo
Rod Simmons
Mechanical Design Engineer
James Saint Onge
Sr. CAD Administrator
Jay Kovvuru
Experienced Supply Chain PLM
Chaofeng Huang
Electrical Engineer
Peter Baumgart
Director Engineering Core Modules
Brandon Borgardt
Electronics Engineer
Efrain Figueroa
Staff Optical Scientist
Seda Evis
Senior Manager
Gary George
Director of Equipment Engineering
Matthew Hillman
Patent Attorney
Steve Kelley
Manager Regional Service Operations
Robert Ozarski
Vice President of Engineering
Tom Park
Software Engineering Manager
Larry Powell
Information Technology Technical Support Specialist
Klaus Rinnen
Principal Analyst of San Jose
Matthew Reddick
Test Engineer
Tim Rodgers
Engineering Management
Peter Silverman
Intel Fellow and Director of Intel
Melissa Simonsen
Director Talent Acquisition
Jim Thommes
Manager of Software
Stu Vanderleest
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Susan Wilson
Curriculum Developer
Mikhail Vishnyak
Engineering Project Manager
Emiel Thijssen
Director Service Product Business Management
Mike Locy
Product Marketing Director
Jason Bennett
Internal Audit
Arlene Hasegawa
Senior Product Marketing Manag

Additional Info and Employees

Cymer (Nasdaq: CYMI) is the market leader in developing light sources, used by chipmakers worldwide to pattern advanced semiconductor

cymer.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cymer.com emails we have.






Find emails for Cymer, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.