Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ



Company Description: Infinera is the leader and pioneer in Intelligent Transport Networks, a new network architecture for telecoms carriers. Infinera provides solutions that makes the optical networks faster, more...

infinera.com was founded in 2001

(408) 572-5200

Industries: Computer Networking, Startups

Technologies: infinera.com is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 362 unverified employees.

Social Media: infinera.com has 181 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for infinera.com.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Lonny Orona
VP Worldwide Customer Service/Technical Suppor
David Welch
Chief Strategy Officer/Founder
David Wong
Senior Manager HW Development
Tom Fallon
Annick Canoglu
Senior Staff
Ashok Jain
Senior Design Engineer
Bryan Ehrhart
Senior Staff
Chris Champion
European Director
Colin Rhodes
Sales Director
Curt McPherson
Director of Sales
Daniel Reif
Director of Business Operations
Daoyi Wang
Senior Optical Test Engineer
David Camp
Director Quality
David Wallerich
Senior Manager Global HRIS
Deepak Sakalle
Senior SW Engineer
Dheeraj Virwani
Senior Engineer at Alcatel
Gary Ding
HW Director
Geoffrey Overdorff
Senior optical test Engineer
Harish Chandrasekaran
Senior Staff
Henrique Martins
Senior Computer Vision and Image Processing En
Leigh Hunt
Director Product Management
Manish Chandra
Senior Product Manager
Marco Sosa
Sr Director, Product Planning
Pamela Partlow
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Prasad Paranjape
Senior Manager
Tom Gilchrist
Manager, Technical Documentation and Training
Yalin Wang
Sr. Director, Product Planning
Carl Redfield
Senior Vice President Cisco Systems retired
Michael Guess
Vice President - Network Architecture
Utkarsh Rai
Managing Director
Stacey Salazar
Senior Director Human Resources
Jasbir Kaur
Senior Financial Analyst
Elena Louie
Assistant Controller
Alvaro Lopez
Equipment Miantenances
Amit Tandon
Member of Technical Staff
Chris Liou
Vice President-Network Strategy
Dharmendra Naik
Architect/Management Consultant
Doris Satoda
Program Manager
Greg Frisch
Director Information Technology Services
Gsully Sullivan
Senior Training Engineer
Michael McCarthy III
Chief Legal Officer
Doug Saylor
Vice President Sales
Howard Lukens
VP Strategic Sales
Antti Kankkunen
Vice President Product Planning
Abhijeet Deore
Senior Manager Technical Marketing
Ashley Esselstrom
Senior Manager Marketing Communications, Trade
Duc Nguyen
Product Line Manager
Deryck Robinson
Sales Director
David Wolfson
Senior Product Manager
Kevin Lio
Director of Product Management
Matt Briley
Director of Sales
Benny Sun
Information Technology Operations Manager
Dirk Corsus
Vice President - Systems Engineering
Drew Perkins
Chief Technology Officer
Anurag Joshi
Senior Software Engineer
Angelo Trivelli
Brad Darnell
Dave Coult
Manager Engineering Development
David Lind
Software Engineer
Deepti Revankar
Senior Software Engineer Bangalore
Gaurav Arora
Senior Sw Quality Assurance Engineer
Hung Nguyen
Senior Hardware Engineer
Hares Siddiqui
SW Quality Assurance Manager
Hao Tran
Senior Hardware Develop Engineer
Ravi Tangirala
Engineering Manager
David F Welch
Ita M Brennan
Chief Financial Officer
Michael O McCarthy III
CAO/Chief Legal Officer/Secy
Thomas J Fallon "Tom"
Carol Gorski
Senior Human Resources Director, Staffing and Business Partn...
Richard Miles
General Manager, Metro Optical Solutions
Keiko Davies
Compensation Analyst
Hai Xu
Member of Technical Staff
Alexander Kwong
Marketing Analyst
Thomas Neel
Product Marketing Manager
Ron Martin
Vice President
Torsten Trapp
Director of Sales DACH
Vinayak Dangui
St Optical Engineer
Jerold Hancock
Principal Systems Engineer
Diaz-Malaguilla Fern... Diaz-Malaguilla Fern...
Systems Engineer
Rodel Anicete
Principal SW Quality Assurance Engineer
Sudha Nallandigal
Lead, Software Quality Assurance
Shawn Gangaware
Facilities Technician
Jen Raney
Laura Melling
Program Manager
Veronica Bernal
Staffing Coordinator
Patty Kernahan
Human Resources
David Soltz
Chief IP Counsel
Brad Starks
Marketing Coordinator
Rajan Rao
Principal Engineer Software Architecture Data Plane
Frank Zhang
NPI Product Engineer
Michael Capuano
Vice President Marketing
James Olson
Director Sales
German Pistocchi
Technical Sales Manager
Murugan Rajagopal
Principal SW Engineer Systems
Maneesh Jain
Principal SW Engineer Systems
Yan Han
R and D Engineer
Wale Aderemi
Compliance Engineer
Jeff Glick
Process/Equipment Engineer
May Ho
nw Manager
Mark Showalter
Senior Director Marketing-Corporate Communications
Soven Kumar Dana
Senior Manager Hardware Development
Gilian Gitchell
Marketing Specialist
Johan Baeck
Senior Product Marketing Specialist/Manager
George Kurio
Principal Hardware Development Engineer
Jeremy Falk
Senior Commodity Manager
Yun Li
Engineering Technician
Shobhit Garg
Hardware Development Engineer 1
Wayne Wauford
Director of Technical Marketing
Eric Heistermann
Member of Technical Staff
Hiro Notaney
Director Corporate Marketing
Rick Hafey
Director of Sales
Haridas ... Kunhiraman
St Hardware Development Engineer
Pavel Dimitrov
Senior Engineer Tech Support
Bruce George
Operations Manager for North America
Hong Xuan
Manager, Mechanical Design Engineering
Payal Madan
Hardware Development Engineer 1
Wilson Karke
Staff Engineer
Steve Armstrong
Principal Engineer, Production Design
Tabitha Weiseth
Executive Assistant
Vasudha Bhaskara
Mallikarjun Chillal
Director, ASIC Design Engineering
David Bunzey
Principal Engineer
Anthony Fox
Facilities/Safety Engineer
Renjit Mathew
Hardware Design Engineer
Buddy Klinkers
Sales Engineering Director
Jeff Rahn
Principal Design Engineer
Pravin Mahajan
Director Corporate Marketing
Chander Dogra
St ASIC/Layout Design Engineer
Anna Vue
Public Relations
Chryl Larkin
Payroll Manager
Allan Atwood
Todd Hanson
Vice President of Global Professional Services
Lisa Boucher
Senior Manager Materials
Soumya Roy
Manager Marketing
Chris Scadden
Senior Infinera Training Manager
Barry Hagar
Senior Corporate Recruiter
Warren McCullough
Senior Manager Operations Business Process
Jatin Kohli
St Mechanical Engineer
Matthew Mitchell
Senior Director
Mike Kauffman
Vice President Hardware Engineering
Erin Alexander
Technical Writer
Paul Freeman
Director, Optical Controller Development
Jianping Zhang
Executive Officer
Robert Ditmar
Vaibhav Mulay
SW Engineer Systems 2
Michael Hui
Senior Manager Tech Support
Paulie Carminati
Sales Account Director
Christopher Smith
Sales Account Director
Tulasi Veguru
Senior Engineering Manager
John Cole
Chethan Nara... Murthy
Senior ASIC/Layout Design Engineer
Jeanette Jones
Wafer Fab Operator
Ridhi Gupta
Firmware Engineer 2
Yurii Bartholomew
Vikas Giriraj
ASIC/Layout Design Engineer 2
Parveen Kumar Gupta
St SW Engineer Systems
Manish Kumar Verma
Senior ASIC/Layout Design Engineer
Mark Walczer
Karthiga Selvam
St ASIC/Layout Design Engineer
David Benedict
Manager Project Client Services
Nam To
Michael Reilly
St Strategic Business Developer
Ramakrishna R... Ketha
St Mechanical Design Engineer
Subhe... Chattopadhyay
Principal SW Engineer Systems
Dennis Lee
Director Manufacturing Engineering
Mike Dean
Director Tech Support
Ratnad... Jonnalagadda
Senior SW Engineer Systems
Murali Krishna
St SW Engineer Systems
Vishi Anand
St SW Develop Engineer
Chet... Balasubramanya
SW Engineer Systems 2
Sarah Newberry
St Paralegal
Rami Reddy
St HW Development Engineer
Shinji Kawakami
St Tech Support Engineer
Jay Huang
St Test Engineer
Rama Kant Pathak
SW Engineer Systems 2
Sung Chung
St Tech Support Engineer
Peter Vu
St Tech Support Engineer
Daniel Chen
St Product Engineer Design
Michael Mosbauer
St Customer/Tech Train Instr
Don Keiser
Yumin Shen
St Optical Engineer
Tom Macall
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Jeffrey Spare
Kay Greiss
Tom Piaskowski
St Manufacturing Engineer
David Bullard
Stephen Joliat
Richard Dai
Technical Support Engineer Tier IV
Charles Swab
Conrad Stashefski
Wenhai Wang
St SW Engineer Systems
Gary Shartle
St HW Development Engineer
Michael Sipics
Senior HW Development Engineer
Navaneetha Su... Pappa
Senior SW Quality Assurance Engineer
Walid El-Taki
Senior Manager Development Engineer
Mano Selvarajan
Senior Manager SW Development
George Hetrick
St Manufacturing Engineer
Paul Penkal
St Manufacturing Engineer
Mark Florendo
Senior HW Development Engineer
Liza Cuellar
Senior Billings Analyst
Wai Leung
Senior Billing Analyst
Dattatraya Gawade
Senior Program Manager
Kim Jin
Senior St Controller
Jan Bialkowski
Senior Member of Technical Staff
Robert Nguyen
Senior Supv Manufacturing Engrg
Roger Norman
St HW Development Engineer
Gene Messenger
Senior HW Development Engineer
Gary Wiand
St HW Development Engineer
Mike Weaver
Senior Supv HW Development
Vikrant Lal
St HW Development Engineer
Tiangong Liu
St Development Engineer
Jie Tang
St HW Development Engineer
Jose Carrallo
Senior Sales Account Director
Madhava... Subramanian
Senior St Tech Support Engineer
Matthew Fisher
St HW Development Engineer
Timothy Wagner
Senior Engineer Tech
Matthias Kuntz
Senior HW Development Engineer
David Lawrence
Senior Engineer Tech
Puneet Goyal
Production Technician
Youyous Kouchari
Semi Product Worker 4
Donald Welch
Senior Manager Planning and Scheduling
Francois Gauthier
Senior Director Planning and Logistics
Henry Duong
Rework Specialist
Tim Butrie
Senior Director HW Development
Quang Duong
Rework Specialist
Peter Leung
R and D Technician
Xuanchi Luong
Semi Product Worker 5
Yousheng Wu
Product Engineer-Optoelectical
Todd Broome
Senior Manager Supply Base Engineer
Scott Demars
Product Engineering Manager
Peter Fridman
RMA Production Coordinator
Tony Duong
Product Test Tech
Peter Evans
Principal HW Development Engineer
Jason Doan
Product Test Tech 5
Yibing Tang
Principal HW Development Engineer
Yeongho Park
Senior Manager ASIC Design Engrg
Pierre Mertz
Principal HW Development Engineer
Nancy Nguyen
Rework Specialist
John Coronati
Senior Manager HW Development
Solomon Habtamu
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Saurabh Kumar
Senior Manager HW Development
Linda Ogbogu
Senior Accounting Manager
Joseph Chalhoub
Manager Accounting
Timothy Stafford
Manager Tech Support
Clark Lieberman
Manufacturing Technician 3
Yanping Zhao
Principal ASIC/Layout Design Engineer
Shashank Agashe
Member of Technical Staff
Loren Vorreiter
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Fred Zeng
Manager SW Development
Robert Tarantino
Manufacturing Technician 3
Curtis Jack
Manager HW Development
Lily Zheng
Principal Product Engineer Manufacturing
Edward Nawrock
Manufacturing Technician 5
Sanjeev Murthy
Member of Technical Staff
Wayne Williams
Member of Technical Staff
Sivarama Kri... Mutyam
Oracle Database Administrator-Contractor
Kenneth Weidner
Principal Manufacturing Engineer
Matthew Slater
Manufacturing Technician 3
Mario Estacio
Manager Ship/Rec
Zhong Pan
Principal HW Development Engineer
Ranjani Muthiah
Member of Technical Staff
Jeremy Marhon
Manufacturing Technician
Victorey Tumangan
Manufacturing Technician 5
Jing Li
Principal Component Engineer
Dave Hickman
Director Information Technology
Minoo Mortazavi
SVP Systems Manufacturing
Simon Naylor
Vice President AsiaPac
Jeff Marinchak
Vice President Sales Operations
Hashanthi Perera
Dale Chin
Embedded Software Developer
Chase Tsang
Hardware Engineer
David Cheng
CM Materials Manager
Darryl Hoffman
Senior Information Systems Engineer
Dev Abhishek
Staff Engineer
Girish Hegde
Eli Mazor
Member of Technical Staff
Channabasava Yadrami
Member Technical Staff
Gaurav Agarwal
Member of Technical Staff
Chris Young
Micro Electronic Process Engineer
Gautam Inaganti
Optical Commodity Manager
Christina Monis
Characterization Engineer
Chris Ito
Optical Systems Development Engineer
Connie Buu
Senior Commodity Specialist Manager
Fred Finlay
Senior Systems Engineer
Charles Conley
Production Specialist
Catherine McGowan
Design Verification Engineer
Frank Wissman
Member Technical Staff
Ben Warren
Member of Technical Staff
Hiroshi Chavez
Member Technical Staff
Haiping Lu
Principal Firmware Engineer
Jacques Assio
Member of Technical Staff
Irene Leung
Systems Engineering
Harsha Shastri
Member of Technical Staff
Jason Asuncion
Senior IC Mask Designer
Sean Payne
Network Engineer
Anitha Gururaja
Technical Writer
Barry Kwok
Computer and Network Security Professional
Augi Spannagel
Senior Process and Equipment Engineer
Gopal Rao
Senior Manager Systems Engineering
Dan Chen
Operations Engineer
Anand Pritam
Software Engineer System-2
Bao Nguyen
Member of Technical Staff
Aditya Thacker
Marketing MBA Candidate at the Wharton School
Alex Zininberg
Senior Manager NPI Material Program Management
Ashok Kunjidhapatham
Software Designer
Greg Elman
Senior Systems Engineer
Anoop Singh
Member Technical Staff
Gilad Goldfarb
Optical Systems Engineer
Hua Liu
Member of Technical Staff
Bhargava Vemula
Member Technical Staff
Bharath Bhat
Software Engineer-2
Arvind Raghavan
ASIC and FPGA designer
Anu Choudhury
Embedded Software Engineer
Baranidhar Ramanathan
Member Technical Staff
Hong Wang
Member of Technical Staff
Karin Pendl
Operations Manager
Barbara Vegh
Senior Buyer
Peter Frate
Director of Network Engineering and Operations
Rob Vietzke
Executive Director of Network Services
Arnold Chen
Operations Manager
Bonnie Neas
Vice President for Information Technology
Darryl Ladd
Northern Virginia Vice President of Network Operations
Dana Cooperson
Vice President Network Infrastructure
Peter Boland
Senior Vice President, Network Planning and Engineering
Rusty Cumpston
Vice President Systems Engineering
Stuart Elby
Vice President for Network Architecture
Tonis Rusche
President of Nk Networks and Services
Alan Nilsson
Design Engineer
Arvinderpal Wander
Senior ASIC Design Engineer
Sharon Adam
Thermal Engineer
Mark Allen
Director of Systems Engineering
Afsaneh Amrbar
Senior System Manager
Denis Brisson
Manufacturing Manager Quality and Reliability
Bruce Bridges
Release Program Manager
Dan Estes
Director of Transport and Access Engineering
Graham Flower
High Speed Mixed Signal IC Designer
Michael Howard
Principal Analyst
Andy Liu
ASIC Design Engineer
Jason Marcheck
Principal Analyst
Yoram Rubin
05 Vice President Engineering / Director Engineering
Gary Skinner
Senior Staff
Amit Sood
Lead Engineer
Hartono Sutanto
Planning and Inventory
Anupama Toshniwal
Consultant ASIC Verification Engineer
Anujan Varma
Professor of Computer Engineering
Anurag Upadhyay
Staff Engineer
Jim Watts
Vice President of Global Transport Engineering
Steven Hand
Director Engineering, Network Management
Ravindra Gade
Senior Manager Information Technology
Ed Buckley
Vice President, Carrier Sales
Sales Engineer
Sales Director
San Cruz
Senior Manager Product Engineering
Mike McGeoy
IT Business Systems Analyst
Rene Cuyugan
Business Analyst
Paul Morkel
Sr. Director, Product Marketing
Konstantin Saunichev
Senior St Product Marketing Specialist/Manager
Ravi Koganti
Senior Manager Information Systems
Jagdeep Singh
Chairman, President, and CEO
Kambiz Hooshmand
Bob Jandro
SVP Worldwide Sales

Additional Info and Employees

Infinera Corporation provides optical networking systems based on photonic integration technology in the United States.


Mike Kelly
VP, Cable Sales at Infinera Corporation

Tom Fallon
CEO at Infinera Corporation

Thomas Fallon
CEO at Infinera Corporation

infinera.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the infinera.com emails we have.





Find emails for infinera.com executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.