Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

DynCorp International Inc

247,231

3190 Fairview Park Dr Ste 700 Falls Church, VA 22042-4557
http://www.dyn-intl.com
business.inquiries@dyn-intl.com
(571) 722-0210

Industries: Startups

Technologies: DynCorp International Inc is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 823 unverified employees.

Social Media: DynCorp International Inc has 1,239 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for DynCorp International Inc.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

WordPress
WordPress.com allows you to create a free website or make a blog using hundreds of customizable themes

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$86

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Shelley Loyd
Senior Administrative Assistant
Debbie Newberry
Small Business Manager
Diane Foote
SOX Senior Manager
Jane Gonzales
Division Manager-GSDS
Jean Long
Director of Accounting
Michael Abel
Senior Proposal Manager
Travis Fetterolf
Senior Staff
Chelsea Coulter
Recruiting Assistant
Denitra Parks
Human Resources Assistant
Eric Baity
Contract Recruiter
Jacqueline Roquemore
Technical Recruiter at Sabre Systems Inc
Janis Dohm
Human Resources Manager
Julie Galek
Recruiter
Alecia Hopkins
Senior Buyer Purchasing
Michael Thorne
CFO, Senior Vice President, Treasurer
Craig Reed
Senior Vice President - Strategy and Corporate
Gregory Nixon
Senior Vice President General Counsel and Corp
Bill Schoenberger
Program Manager
Phong Starzewski
Information Technology and Services Consultant
Bernard Lichvar
Business Development Senior Information Techno
Billy Harlin
Logistics Manager
David Earney
LG4 Information Technology/Communications Mana
Allan Black
Director of Information Technology-IZ Iraq
Clifton Howard
Manager of Information Technology Systems Engi
Margaret Ivy
Support Manager Assistant
Gordon Firth
Assistant Regional Supervisor
Keri Hodges
Human Resources Assistant
Jenny Parkes
material Coordinator
George Shuvarin
Finance and Budget Assistant Director
Paul Larocque
Command Staff Assistant Kuwait F/A-18 Program
Masoud Ahmadi
Logistics Assistant
Timothy Hannigan
Vice President, Marketing Training and Intelligence Solution...
William Pickett
Lead Missile Tech
Denise Skym
Executive Assistant
Jennifer Fox
Senior Recruiter
Thomas Paterno
Kuwait F/A-18 PM
Susil Subudhi
Assistant Financial Controller
Mary Kauffman
Administrative Assistant
Ryan Benton
Assistant Site Manager
Jake Prager
UH-60 reset mechanic
Dee Pearcy
Executive Assistant
Daniel Alexander
KAF Quality Assurance/Quality Control
Craig Smith
Quality Assurance Manager
Marsha Sanders
Quality Assurance Administrative Assistant-CIVPOL
Tracey Penland
Protective Security Specialist/Shift Leader
Kenneth Pace
Quality Control Inspector
Angel Ratliff
Accounts Payable
Stephan Lottering
Regional Logistics Assistant
Monica Reyn... Sanchez
MCT Coordinator
Desiree Gaudet
International Police Advisor
Douglas O Neal
Staffing Specialist
Ashley Gill
Materials Control Specialist
Terry Guthrie
Police Advisor
Darren Short
Police Mentor
Tim Garrett
Security Guard
Momo Kamara
Adm Assistant
Juan Giraldo
Network Engineer Afghanistan
Christopher Neely
Security Guard
Bryan Schafer
Information Technology
Shaikh Rizwan
Movement Coordinator
Ronnie Atkinson
Aircraft Mechanic
Kevin Royal
MCT Foreman
Guillermo Guerrero
Aircraft Mechanic
Jay Thornton
Technical Recruiter Senior
Jeremy Stanley
Team Leader
Eric D Norried
Instructor/FSR
Myles Shapiro
International Police Advisor
Joseph Sallee
International Police Advisor
Stephen Salvador
Recovery Foreman
Raphael Rodriguez
MCT Coordinator
Veronica Todd
Transportation Foreman
Alison Garvin
Supply/Hazmat Tech
Rose Smalls
MATERIAL Coordinator
Brett Huston
Aircraft Maintenance Quality Control Inspector
Juan Galvez
Senior Field Service Representative
Ryan Hilton
PST Lead
David Hammett
Avionic/Ground Support Technician
Tommy Lucky
Advisor/MENTOR
John Forero
Quality Control Lead
Renju Abraham
Finance Specialist
Deborah Askew
Electronic Technician IV/Supervisor
Felix Espinoza
Logistics Coordinator
Shani Mondell
Human Resources Generalist
Dan Finnigan
DDM/PSS
Richard Woodard
Aircraft Mechanic
Chris Howton
Security
George Landry
Quality Assurance Inspector
George Musselwhite
instructor
Rodriguez Carlos
QCLogistics
Bob Harvard
contractor
Phil McMillen
Avionics Technician
Chris Ferranti
wpps
Michael Caudill
Senior Business Analyst
Riyaz Abdul Razak
Database Admin
Anthony Woody
avionics Specialist
Majid Abdullah
Information Technology Lead TEC
Bobbie Woods
Aircraftworker
Mark Winkel
Test Pilot
Jeff Wilkerson
Drill Instructor
Jonathan Liles
personal protection
Mel Wells
fabric worker
Patrick McGreevy
Computer Programmer
Natalee Johnson
Technical Recruiter
Bobby Jacobsen
Aircraft Maintenance Technician
Curtis Meeks
Avionics Technician
Daniel Chilton
Business Coordinator
Dan McAllister
AIrcraft/Avionics Repair Technician
Mark Mechanic
Field Service Representative
Patrick Martel
Transport Lead
Erik Lopez
AVIATION MECHANIC
Ed Johns
Sen Planner
Sameer Jafri
Logistic Coordinator
Cindy Mabina
Police Mentor
William Markovich
Security Advisor
George Washington
Security Force
Jason Stover
Team Lead Police Mentor
Pierre McLeod
Analyst
Mike Wingard
Mechanic
Scott Browning
Police Mentor
Nate Boyd
Lead Quality Assurance Inspector
Leslie Summers
Accounts Payable
Trista Willeford
Program Financial Analyst
Johannes Strydom
Security profesional
Michael Culligan
Aviation Mechanic
Davey Bergland
MRAP FSR
Leticia Cobos
Helpdesk Specialist
Joe Boyer
MRAP Instructor
Steven Bolden
Aircraft A and P Technician
Don Babb
Technical Recuiter
Clint Bazz
Lead Scheduler/Planner
Lisa Boatman
Senior Accountant
Chris Brower
sheetmetal tech
Kelly Curry
Parachute Rigger
Jerry Blount
Mentor Supervisor
Ezequiel Sam... Cuevas
canine handler
Jim Colleran
International Police Advisor
Samuel Blanchard
Logistics Program Coordinator and Advisor
Richard Boudreaux
Materials Control Supervisor
Jeffrey Clifford
Police Advisor/Mentor
Colin Crowley
Surveilence
Wendy Torres-Colon
Personnel Assistant II
Steven Czeck
Aviation Managment
Mary Croteau
ACAS DPM LMSS
Kevin Blackwell
Aircraft Mechanic
Chad Burke
PSS in Baghdad
Gary Ciocco
Structural mechanic
Tom Balderrama
Contractor
Joseph Chakola
Cargo Documents Specialist
Charles Desmarais
International Police Trainer
April Stewar... Spence
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Connie Jackson
S/R Kabul Afghanistan
Jeffery Coker
Technical Recorder
Hanneli... Labuschagne
Procurement Specialist
Stefan Terblanche
Personal Security Detail
James Walden
logistics
Barry Lucas
Logistics Coordinator
Paul Toppi
Lead Mechanic
Chad Casey
Firefighter/Remote Duty Paramedic
Raymond L Calloway
Mechanic
Hugh McGuire
PMEL Advisor
John Moretz
Lead mechanic
Tim Winterhalter
Protective Security Specialist
Suzanne Calho... Bilbo
Quality Assurance
Shibu Kurian
Senior Work Scheduler
Tim Duquette
Armament Quality Assurance Representative
Neal Manion
Logistic Supervisor
Dean Lupton
Quality Assurance
Christop... Waddington
Cost Analyst
Rogers McNeal
Fuels Site Supervisor
Carolyn Lindsey
Technical Recruiter
Kip Canfield
Iraqi Police Advisor
Adam Messing
Aircraft Mechanic
Matthew Carey
Information Technology
Robert Delaski
Logistics Management
Steffen Lee
Quality Assurance
Floyd Thompson
Deployment Supervisor
Matt Dimarco
aircraft worker
Craig Hammer
Police Advisor
Quincy Burnett
MCT Senior Coordinator
Steve Escalante
Afghanistan Police Program-Training and Curriculum Developme...
Chijuana Terrell
Quality Assurance Software Specialist
Andy Endresen
Technical Advisor
Jimmy Earley
Senior Logistics Planner
Cynthia Harmon
Service Desk Specialist
Rebecca Goff
Air Traffic Controller
Eric Griggs
Rotary Wing Mechanic
Serge Blot
Aviation Technician
Nathaniel Haney
Security Guard
Andre Alexander
Logistician
Gary Hart
Senior Aircraft Mechanic
Mirza Irshad
Senior Administrative
Raul Gastelo
mechanic
Martin Gitong... Sammy
generator mechanic
Colin Frazer
Security Contractor
Patrick Abell
Air Craft Mechanical
John Nussbaum
Pilot
Kevin Lavallias
Field Safety Professional
John Glackin
ECM Technician
Matthew Weldon
Principal Cost Analyst
Jennifer Senter
Accountant II
David Dunbar
Security Guard
Doug Wiggins Sr
signalsl Analyst Advisor/trainer
Marlon Josephs
Security detail
Marle... Lichtenberger
Human Resources Supervisor
Sikandar Hayat
Fuels Operator
Jim Hutchens
Water Production Supervisor
Donald Willey
Pilot-Rotary Wing
David Schooley
Site Supervisor Seoul
Younus Saleem
Fuel Operator
Devin Carter
Movement Control Team Coordinator
Allan Griese
Senior Instructor
John Dawley
Border Enforcement Advisor
Tammy Brown
Senior Business Analyst
Zachary Lindeman
Security Administrative Specialist
Sunil Mohanan
Fire Protction Specialist
Angela Barlow
TCN Monitor/Escort
James Hwang
Traffic Management Specialist
Mike Cotter
FSR MRAP
Kasim Likic
Quality Technician
Parviz Ebrahimi
Human Resources Specialist
Elliot Montgomery
Private Security
Ernesto Garavito
Aviation Advisor
Marty Cline
Business Intelligence Developer
Brenda Hilliard
LG4 Human Resources Supervisor
Gina Ford
Lg4 Movement Control Foreman
James McGinnis
Lg4 Deputy Project Manager
Clifford Menting
Lg4 Quality Assurance and Quality Control Construction Manag...
Angelo Edwards
Lg4 Mail Services Supervisor
Charlie Longmire
Lg4 Information Technology and Communications Supervisor
Greg Landers
Senior Director Business Development
Corey Austin
Lg4 Site Manager
Camelia Dorobantu
Lg4 Logistics Coordinator Senior
John Butterfield
Quality Manager Power Generation
Harsh Modh
Proposal Pricing Manager
Francis Duggan
Lg4 Deputy Project Manager
Gayle Harris
Human Resources Supervisor
Raymond Seely
Lg4 Quality Assurance and Quality Control Supervisor
Reginald Robinson
Information Technology and Communications Supervisor
Douglas Houston
Site Manager
Gary Goodwin
Vice President Contracts
Glen Schuhmacher
Vice President Operations
Cliff Burns
Project Manager Business Development/Capture
Danielle Pasha
Lg4 Laundry Supervisor
David Saffold
Lg4 Deputy Project Manager
Anthony Warren
Lg4 Quality Assurance and Quality Control Supervisor
Barbara Oliver
Information Technology Security Manager
Jim Bond
Senior Counsel
Jose Lainez
Procurement Manager
Elizabeth Njenga
Admin Assistant
Larry Grayer
Assistant General Counsel
Krista Robinson
Vice President Procurement
Lloyd Carpenter
Project Manager
Michael Musgrove
Property Cataloger
Wendy Lank
Senior Business Manager
Steven Vann
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Donna Duffy
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Elain... Boissonneault
Information Technology Business Analyst
Lorena Balnites
Not in Applications
David Jacobs
Quality Control Manager
Evonne Ruiz
Director Financial Planning
William Ewertz
Information Technology Customer Support Lead
Bob Moeller
Corporate Director of Pricing
Xavier Diaz
Logistics Manager
Tom Huntington
Network Support Technician
Edwana Howard
Lg4 Dfac Manager
Diana Ortega
Resource Analyst
Yubing Tong
System Development Specialist Senior
Skip Kelly
Director of Contracts and Compliance
Hugh Lawrence
LG4 Human Resources Supervisor-KWT
Natasa Nikolic
Service Desk Data Entry Clerk
Jesse Bass
Plans and SchedulerIII/Engine Manager
Brad Sprague
Director of Operations and Maintenance
Adam Nicholas
Senior Director
Rhett Hymas
Senior Finance Manager
Lonnie Land
Security Coordinator
Mike Weiss
LCM Property Management
Hugo Posey
Vice President Marketing Aviation
Jeffrey Bruinsma
Vice President, Human Resources
Paige Smith
Project Control Lead
Brett Smithley
Scheduler
Robert Hendrix
Information Technology Manager
Mary Arista
Human Resources Generalist Associate
Tabitha Blanscet
Staffing Consultant
Rick Rhodes
Information Technology Supervisor
Greg Williams
Director Human Resources
Amy Lawson
Human Resources Manager
Syed Sharif
Lg4 Tls Manager
Anthony Dixon
Purchasing
La Mitchell
LG4 Security Coordinator
Kelly Wilson
Vice President of Marketing Product Development and Catalog
Jason Burchell
Principal Systems Administrator
Ken Shreves
Marketing Director Operations and Maintenance
Robert Lehman
Vice President Human Resources
Sarah Turner
Training Support Manager Senior
Steven Resnick
Vice President Finance
Chris Porter
Vice President and Treasurer
Stephen Jones
Director Human Resources
Jane Ramos
Director Finance
James Myles
Vice President, Aviation Group
Andrew Mesle
Information Technology Manager Senior
Curtis Schehr
Vice President Chief Compliance Officer and Executive...
Russ Fatum
Vice President of Human Resources
Nina Hoffman
Director of Finance
Jackie Nickol
Director Human Resources
Ania Allen
Operations Data Analyst
Mel Booker
Vice President-Finance
Mercedes Buruca
Operations Data Analyst
Jonathan Coleman
Director Cost Estimating
Chris Livingston
Senior Director Human Resources LOGCAP IV
Rex Madden
Director of Finance
Mike Harless
Western Human Resources Regional Director
Henry Lee
Site Human Resources Manager
Dianne Walker
Vice President, Global Staffing
Theresa Eller
Training Manager
Bryan Hill
Vice President and Chief Accounting Officer
Shelley Cassar
Vice President Finance
Dean Crawford
Vice President Human Resources
Taylor Bradley
Associate Pricing Analyst
Randall Bockenstedt
Senior Director Army Programs
Shelly Hudson
Senior Director Finance
Tyra Beamon
SBLO-Buyer
Sujit Dey
Lg4 Transportation Coordinator
Dallas Rainwater
Vice President-Division Finance
Ashley Burke
Vice President Communications
Jeffrey Cavarra
Program Manager
Jose Centeno
bearbase power generation Supervisor
L. Spellmon
Human Resources Manager
Scott Mount
Deputy Project Manager Operations
Terry Baldwin
Engine Scheduler/Logistics Analyst
Mike Pettay
Senior Director Supply Chain Global Planning
Gary Galles
Network Manager
Rick Huebner
Sharepoint Architect and Manager
Gregory Proctor
Fire Crew Chief
Barbara Walker
Vice President Human Resources
Earl Parks
Fire Crew Chief
Abdullah Husain
General Assistant
Jeffrey Dickman
Business Development Manager
Eddie Dodd
PC Support Analyst
Reagan Davis
SBLO-Buyer
Lashan Joyner
Project Manager
Howard Oneal
Site Manager
Zainab Hembree
Information Technology Communication Manager
Paul Cain
Lg4 Fuels Manager
Cornelius Fields
Site Manager
Mary Spain
Lg4 Materials Control Supervisor
Floyd Scott
Lg4 Site Manager
Scott McCullough
Lg4 Lead Estimator
Helen Broughton
Information Technology Security Analyst
Stephen Southerland
Senior Contract Manager
Adnan Hodzic
LG4 Lab Technician-Water
Tracie Hayes
ACAS Travel Manager
Dan Filipov
Lg4 Hvac Supervisor
Johnny R Stephens
Transportation Manager
James Wentworth
Aircraft Painter
Ronnie Flores
HRIS Specialist
Paula Alderman
Director, GS Billing
Binu Simon
Lg4 Hse Coordinator Senior
April Raines
Human Resources Manager
Daniel Huff
Human Resources Director
Christine Chianese
Project Manager
Matthew Endendyk
Lg4 Labor Foreman-kwt
Marlon Mason
Lg4 Airfield Manager-kwt
Shaunda Reed
Supervisor Publication Services
Jason Peacock
Mechanic
Alexande... Candelario
Lg4 Site Manager
Eric Fletcher
Senior Electronics Technician
Michael Smith
Database Systems Information Technology Manager
Donald Kirkpatrick
Information Technology Manager
Mark Cameron
Principal Sharepoint Architect
Richard Minor
Vice President and General Manager, DIFZ
Patricia Anderson
Operations Supervisor
Ronni Goble
Recruiting Lead
Fidel Jimenez
Detail Leader
Jason Rossbach
Senior Director Government Relations
Eric Heck
Protective Security Detail/Commander
Samuel Cervantez
Personnel Security Specialist Ii
Hayden Dodson
Director Information Technology Service Delivery and Plannin...
Cynthia Hogman
Corporate Technical Recruiter
Mohammed Alam
Recruiter
Athar Gulati
Senior material Control Specialist
Gary Simpson
Senior Director Business Development
Brian Dutton
Director SEC Reporting and Compliance
Shelly Matcham
Director HRIS
Mig... Garcia-Gosalvez
Director of Innovation
William Shobe
Flight Director/Quality Manager
Regina Ngige
Travel ATO Admin
Heather Coomer
Senior Technical Recruiter
Christopher Fortin
Senior Manager Operations
Cheryl Stone
Director of Industrial Security
Steven Belnap
Senior Quality Manager
Jonathan Tinkler
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Conor Crowley
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Steven Amrom
Lg4 Security Supervisor
John Reed
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Gerald Collins
Security Coordinator
Sherri Keller
Security Specialist
Christopher Sweeney
Lg4 Security Specialist
Fran Davis-Weathers
Security Coordinator
Danilo Graham
Security Coordinator
Fitzroy Foster
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Michael Miller
Lg4 Security Coordinator
John Maule
Lg4 Security Coordinator
John Rivera
Lg4 Security Specialist
Ishun Richards
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Jack Donohoe
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Shelton Adams
Lg4 Security Specialist
Randy Heard
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Mario Ramirez
Federal Programs Assistant
Jon Nugent
Lg4 Security Supervisor
Brent Cooper
Lg4 Security Specialist
Anthony Wilson
Lg4 Security Coordinator
William Joseph
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Claude Franks
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Latonya Williams
Lg4 Security Coordinator
Timothy Carr
Lg4 Security Specialist
Wanda Nelson
Human Resources Assistant
Melissa Owens
Systems Analyst Senior
Kevin Cook
Human Resources Manager Logcap IV
Daniel Clifford
Chief Information Officer and Vice President of In
Tracye King
Director Employees and Training
William Lankes
Human Resources Manager
Stephanie Allen
NTD Trainer/Exercise Planner at National Media Exploitation Center
Thomas Moore
Area Security Manager
Nate Gonzalez
Security Director
Terrell Butler
Site Manager
Rodney Beyer
Senior Compliance Investigator Dubai UAE
Dana Gregory
Site Manager
Rizwan Shafiq
Real Estate Agent at Tara Properties
Sharhonda Johnson
Human Resources Professional
Jeffery Welter
Senior Human Resources Director
David Bownds
Site Manager
Terrell Brown
Site Manager - FOB Wolverine
Caroline Marlow
Director Information Technology
Mario Acosta
Site Manager
Jeff Bruinsma
Vice President Human Resources
Clyde Crawford
Division Resource Manager LCM
Tony Richards
Site Manager
Janet Walker
Recruiting Manager
Scott Leonard
Director of Human Resources-LOGCAP IV
Peter Vasquez
Site Manager
Michelle Smith
Senior Recruiter-Corporate Executive Staffing Contract
Kathy Napierkowski
Senior Human Resources Compliance Manager for
Rudolph Kramer
Site Manager - DynCorp International LOGCAP IV
Jay Lentz
Network Manager
Tracye Beaman-King
Senior Manager, Training and Development
Elisa Galbreath
Site Manager
Roger Yalung
Site Manager
Kaveh Gharachorlou
Senior Human Resources Manager
Nicole Coleman
Human Resources Manager
Bill Morrissey
Senior Human Resources Manager
Donald Gramby
Site Manager - DynCorp International LogCAP IV
Thomas McKenny
Security Manager
Silverene Sweet
Change Management Manager
Joel Frierson
Human Resources Manager
Susan Collet
Director of Business Administration
Roy Child
Information Technology Manager-Financial Solutions
Lanis Broderick
Senior Operations Manager
Rex Mercier
Chief Pilot
Larry Grubbs
Manager Business Development
William Havard
Adjunct Faculty
Charles Bauer
Assistant Finance Manager
Rex Hensley
Senior Accountant
Larry Dobbs
Senior Technical Recruiter
Ray Nash
Professional Mentor
Ray Daniel
IMS Trainer
Rhonda Dawson
Benefits Administrator
Reyna Walters
Attorney
Randy Wheeler
PSS Agent
Asiya Shamim
Senior Accountant
Tamesha Hart
Global Human Resource Consultant
Darya Washington
Financial Analyst MBA Candidate
Ava Hammond
Intelligence Analyst
Diane Bruss
ICAS Human Resources Manager
Darrell Coleman
Director Trade Compliance
Aaron Rivest
IPLO
Jason Macomb
e-Learning Development Lead
Wayne Simerly
Aircraft Worker
Wayne Mims
Production Supervisor
Tammy Corley
Accounts Payable Clerk/Researcher
Jason Deserio
Program Financial Analyst
Telly Owen
Police Mentor
Tammy Tammyreeves
Technical Recruiter
Carmen Blevins
Compensation Senior Manager
Brendan Duffy
Meteorologist
Bridget Elero
Senior Staff
Debra Roberts
Government Contractor
Bob Deter
Princing Analyst Principal
Brent McKinley
Training Specialist Supervisor
Bruce Goss
Helicopter Mechanic at Travis County STARFlight
Charles Fuller
Security and Investigations Consultant and Contractor
Charles Tolleson
Senior Director Infrastructure Support Division at
Chris Anderson
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Chuck Arnone
Director of Compliance Investigations
Bob Parks
Senior Trade Compliance Analyst LLC
Christopher Burks
Recruiter
David Passman
Central Planning Cell Advisor
David Williams
computer Clerk
David Wilson
Program Manager
David Miller
Liaison Officer
Chuck Oddenino
Director of Pricing
Aiman Zureikat
Director Business Administration CIVPOL
Afzal Raja
Senior Business Analyst
Coygon Robinson
Site Security Lead
Basanta Mishra
Database Administrator/Architect at US Department of State
Andrea Snyder
PeopleSoft Systems Administrator
Alece Davis
CIVPOL
Alejandro Sanchez
Recruiting Supervisor
Christen Macmillan
Senior Manager Process Improvement
Adam Hobbs
Accountant
Brent Huckaby
Senior Business Manager
Annie Shaffer
Director of SOX Compliance
Christy Guinn
Accounting Manager ALCS
David Smith
Police Advisor
Edgar Celestino
Designer
Daniela Sardo
Senior Staff
Deborah Hurt
Accounting Manager-Project Support
Brandi Beall
Senior Human Resources Specialist LLC
Dawn Barker
Accountant III
Chad Henley
Network Security Engineer
Chad Connell
Government Compliance Director
Chris Winters
CI Officer
Debby Leipprandt
Reconciliation Manager
Christina Hensey
Principal Accountant
David Eck
Munitions Tech
Brad Carter
Program Manager
Carolyn Hagan
Business Analyst
Amy Rasmussen
Senior Director Market Intelligence
Brian Blanchette
Aircraft Mechanic
David Hallaran
Instructor
David Lake
Senior Operations and Training Consultant
Ankeny Beverly
Human Resources Assistant
Derick Agustin
Shift Leader
Barnes Dereck
Business Manager
Chauncey Lynch
Director of Finance
Alton Aimar
Technical Advisor
Dale Turner
Project Manager at
Andrew Pope
Oracle Database Administrator
Denson Haynes
International Police Advisor
Derek Whitehead
Aircraft mechanic
Amit Vasudeva
Special Programs Subject Matter Expert
Angelica Alejandro
Recruiter
Brian Lundy
Senior Financial Analyst
Fatima Pol
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Duane Carr
Navy Program Manager/Deputy Program Manager LCCS
Donnie Wheat
Systems Analyst Principal
Don Pinchin
Training Manager at Cooper Notification
Jaime Disalvo
Contract Specialist
Jan Smith
Payroll Manager
Janelle Nelson
Information Technology Quality Assurance Software Specialist
Jacques Garabedian
Regional Recruiting Manager-West RRC-GLS
Jeffrey Allwine
Vector Control Technician
Jason Vercellone
Software Development Specialist Senior
Jeff Grezeszak
Director Information Technology
James Meade
International Police Advisor/ICITAP Instructor
Jennifer Matchett
Contracts Compliance Manager
Fred Blakney
WAREHOUSE Manager
Frankie Marrero
Senior Principle Engineer
Jerry Burke
Lead Instructor Senior Leaders Course Palestine Security Forces
Jesse Loffler
Deputy GINL Information Technology Operations Manager
Abeer Portillo
Cultural Advisor and Arabic Linguist
Andrew Cairns
Business Development Professional-International
Heather Phillips
Payroll Supervisor
George Bilafer
Director of Operations
George Close
Vice President and General Manager
Iris Britt
Proposal Manager
Howard Lievsay
Systems Administrator Associate
Joe Skinner
Senior Network Engineer
Jim Cesario
Principle Financial Analyst
Jeff Cattoor
CCO at GroupBDO LLC
Heather Obrien-Coomer
Technical Recruiter
Joe Arceneaux
Director of maintenance
Gene Harlin
Business Support Manager CIVPOL
Hennessy David
VH-3D VH-60N Mechanical
Gilbert Rios
Software Developer
Alex Rosales
Rotor Wing Mechanic
Antonio Smith
Movement Control Coordinator
Adam Warmerdam
Principle Price Analyst
Charles Mitchell
Strategic Planner
John Crenshaw
Mailroom Clerk Senior
John Rodriguez
System Administrator GINL
John Brooks
Senior Manager LCM Project Accounting
Jerilyn Green
DCAA Audit Liaison
Jababr Anajar
Internal Communication Manager
James Lawson
Aircraft Deputy Supervisor
James Swiskoski
Director of Finance
Jeff Dillard
Senior Technical Recruiter
James Hasenohrl
Police Mentor
Jennifer Whetsell
Cargo Rider
Jennifer White
Pricing Analyst
Jennifer Begin
International Trade Analyst
Jesse Parks
Detail Lead WPPS
Izzy Ortega
PSS LLC
Dilliana Claiborne
Accounting Research and Reporting Manager
Jim Buckel
Liaison Officer
Jim Moore
airport mentor
Derek France
Operations Supervisor
Jessica Davis
Proposal Document Manager
Doug Sanders
Human Resources
Jim Daniels
Lead Business Development Director for Global Aviation Maintenance Support
Jimmy Floyd
Assistant Deputy Program Manager
John Brackin
Aircraft Mechanic
John McInturf
Police mentor
John Gizdich
Regional Food Service Manager
John Pearcy
Technical Recruiter
Francine Dbeaujac
Senior Staff
Frazier Shack
Logistics and Supply Chain Professional
John Gastright
Government Relations
Guy Frazier
Information Technology Project Manager PMP
Idalgiza Grullon
Marketing Manager
Heidi Cox
Proposal Manager
Erum Ghanchi
Editor
Jamie Potter
Log Operations Lead LLC
Fletcher Thomason
Business Analyst Senior International
Jessica Hamilton
Intelligence Specialist at US Army
Gabriel Rios
Senior System Analyst
Glenn Augustine
Technical Advisor
Gary Menke
Senior Director Business Development
George Hernandez
Human Resources Generalist Senior at
Howard Lipman
Senior Manager Contracts
Jeff Quon
Mentor Supervisor
Hector Torres-Ramos
Aircraft Mechanic I at CSC
Jamie Lapihuska
Proposal Coordinator
Dina Popwell
Support Manager
Edward Weaver
PSS/Operations Chief
Douglas Oneal
Staffing Specialist at Dyn-Corporate International
Elaine Boissonneault
Information Technology Business Analyst
Lajaunta Byrd
Contracts Administrator
Nathan Tolman
Operations Manager
Kay Campbell
Technical Recruiter
Kevin Lee
Vice President and General Auditor
Mickey Mateo
Core Instructor Supervisor at Liberia Africa
Nick Blake
asset Management
Michael Stuckey
P and S Manager
Mike Stacy
Senior Accountant
Michael McGilvray
Aircrew Survival
Myrna Garcia
Associate Office Administrator-MX/Quality Control Departments
Nadia Serhani-Eltobgi
SHR Generalist at GLS
Michael Modlin
Support Manager
Kwan Reid
Senior Manager-Corporate and GPSS Staffing
Nicole Evans
Human Resources Generalist
Lisa McCormick
Lead/Senior Technical Recruiter
Marlene McNemar
Global Benefit Analyst
Lauren Huffman
GEOINT
Maxie Williams
Security and Investigations Consultant and Professional
Joyce Wickes
Talent Management and Acquisition
Joseph Veiga
Trade Compliance Manager
Judy Kenney
Human Resources Professional
Kt Williams
Capture Management Director
Kallie Stephens
Senior Logistic Coordinator
Navaneetharangan Chakravarthy
Information Technology Audit Manager
Kenney Scott
Joint Logistics Readiness Officer at HQ US SOUTHCOM
Jomayne Watchman
Aircraft Mechanic
Kevin Mennuti
ADPM
Kimberly Sabet
Pricing Manager
Lisa Mattison
Proposal Coordinator
Marisa Andrews
Opportunities Manager Casals and Associates
Michelle Quinn
Consultant
Keith Fischler
Senior Counsel
Max Blackmon
International Program Manager
Laura Kurdab
Linguist Recruiter at Global Linguist Solutions
Karissa Gilbert
Manager of SOX Compliance
Liana Houser
Always on time
Joseph Rotman
Senior Manager of SEC Reporting and Compliance
Milton Reed
Air Traffic Manager
Mark Blount
Engineer
Mark Bryan
Linguist
Karen Tanzer
Finance Manager LLC
Kimberley Wessling
Aviation Electrician
Michelle Cullar
Buyer II
Keith Svadba
Crew Lead
Kristi Reynolds
Technical Recruiter
Marlow Morgan
Senior Trainer and Recruitmen at L-3 Communications
Jon Treleaven
electrical tech
Mark Snape
Senior Project Scheduler at Siemens Energy and Automation
Mark Brinton
Aircraft Avionics Technician
Michael Letica
Senior Staff
Kimberlee Girouard
Financial Analyst
Mario Mathis
Mobile Training Team Member
Mike Liuzzo
Financial Management Executive
Lewis Garrett
Recruiter
Laura Steele
Director-Market Strategy
Mauricio Ramirez-Naranjo
Training Specialist
Melissa Simkonis
Senior Pricing Manager
Monika Mercer
Business Services Administrator
Mark Fisher
Program Manager
Matt Walsh
Senior Pricing Manager
Mark Jean
Facility Security Officer
Lynn Steinbach
401k Specialist
Mark Mason
Manager Revenue Assurance
Maxine Woods
Technical Recruiter
Lisa Morrow
Principal Accountant
Nipphaphone Thammavong
Program Finance Analyst
Pete Cox
Director Business Development
Rian Livingston
Intelligence Security Planner
Peter Dumas
Transportation Manager
Phil Head
Vice President Corporate Planning and Analysis Inc
Ricky Carter
Accounting Specialist
Richard Shilkus
Field Services at R4 Inc
Richard Rhodes
Fire Alarm Maintenance Technician
Richard Tannery
Labor Department Supervisor/Shindand Afghanistan
Rob Sherwin
Aviation Operations Technician
Richard Cardwell
Defense Contracting Professional
Rodney Miller
Property Manager
Russ Garceau
Vector
Savita Husseini
Technical Recruiter-GLS
Robert Dewitt
Deputy Director
Norma Hayes
Human Resource Supervisor
Omar Zureikat
Principle Financial Analyst
Ronald Arellano
Site Manager at Global Linguist Solutions
Patrick Gattuso
Senior Network Engineer
Ranay Schoening
Technical Advisor
Shahryar Jahangir
Security Consultant
Ross Ghanim
Information Technology/Information Technology Security Project Manager
Rita Floyd
Collections Clerk
Ronald Fisher
Proposal Development Manager
Scott Zurschmit
Senior Director Captue Managment
Sean Sammut
Site Security Lead FZ
Seth Sharp
Senior Aviation Recruiter
Paul Buckley
Deputy Information Technology Manager-Database and Development
Rodney Dixon
System Development Lead TLS
Rob Kaneiss
PSD Security detail Instructor
Ryan Miller
Principal Proposal Analyst
Sam Carmon
Principle Financial Analyst
Richard Delaney
Deputy Program Manager LLC
Paula Woods
Executive Assistant
Rich Garner
Police Mentor
Sarah Leach
Paramedic
Richard Westcott
Estimating Director
Scott Overberg
Aerospace Structures Technician
Sean Talbot
Senior Pricing Analyst
Sharmila Paul
Government Services
Shannon Ross Shannon. Rossdyn-Intl. Com Lion
Technical Recruiter
Scott Stavenhagen
Corporate and Aviation Staffing
Shane Bergeron
A and P Mechanic LCCS
Patricia Wynn
Principal Accountant
Richard Gonzalez
Ministry of Defense Infrastructure
Pamela Stamm
Senior Technical Recruiter
Robert Moore
Team Leader at EOD Specialist
Samuel McCarvell
Police Advisor/mentor
Robert Reddell
Project Controls
Robert Askew
Security Advisor
Steve Ehrhardt
contract Manager
Steven Klosk
Senior Executive Consultant
Terry Reininger
Vice President Aviation Life Cycle Support ALCS
Vjollca Zeqiri
Human Resources Assistant
Steve Dillon
Inspector
Todd Pitchford
Civilian Police Liaison Officer/Management
Stephanie Gray
Recruiter
Zolina Popillion
LogCap Services
Travis White
Navy Program Manager LCCS
Sinead Gangler
Proposal Coordinator
Troy Patterson
Staff Instructor
Tonya Hilton
SrHR Specialist
Terry Sheely
Electrical Engineer
Steve Inthavong
Financial Analyst
Thomas Keating
Logistics and Supply Chain Consultant and Professional
Sue Armstrong-King
Senior Accountsnty
Timothy Ogrady
Air Traffic Controller at Dny Corporate International
Steven Cole
Captain at US Navy Reserve
Tim Winn
Senior Director of Contracts International
Tiffany Wall
Executive Admin
Steve Schwab
Maintenance Test Pilot
Shelly Ward
Accountant
Steven Ziarno
Senior Compliance Investigator
Thomas Hadden
Aircraft Maintenance Manager
Trevor Martin
Lead Special Skills Instructor at DI WPPS
Wallis Glassmyer
Power Generation Supervisor
Vern Snipes
Proposal Manager Senior
Shelton Lacy
Branch Manager
William Imbrie
Senior Director of International Programs
Joe Estill
Vice President Human Resources
Bill Kleckner
Finance Executive
James Schaeffer
President, Administration
Andrew Michels
Director of Peacekeeping Operations and Humanitarian Affairs
Bob King
Contracts and Procurement Manager LOGCAP
David Henry
Human Resource Manager
Gherdy Francis
East Timor Site Manager International Police Program
Marla Spore
Information Technology Manager-Software Quality Assurance
Michael Bryant
Quality Manager
Shannon Co
Technical Recruiter
Jimmie Blackwood
Architect
James Wortman
Network Engineering Manager
Trish Taylor Shuman
Project Services Manager Infrastructure
Chris Kellogg
Director, Information Technology Security and Mission Assurance
Amy Dulaney
Site Benefits Admin
Babatunda Douglas
Security
Joseph Dorman
Security Escort
Rick Frederickson
Director contracts LLC
Afton Hicks
Human Resources Administrator
Dickman Jeffrey
Business Development
Keith Maddox
Safety Officer
Glenn Redfern
Project Manager
Sherry Smith
Contract Administrator LLC
Patrick Thomas
Director Aviation Resource Manager
Albert Stroh
Deputy Information Technology Manager DoS Airwing Iraq
Bill Clark
Deputy Program Manager Information Technology/Communications
Carolyn Stockemer
Information Technology Finance/Logistics Manager
Emory Tate
Director of Information Technology Strategy and Architecture
Frank Milburn
Information Technology Logistics and Asset Management
Joe Roos
Manager Information Technology/Communications CIVPOL
Jorg Gaubmann
Director Information Technology
Lijun Jiang
Information Technology System Development Manager
Micheal Clark
Senior Manager of Information Technology Project Management, Business Solutions
Mike Davis
Director Information Technology BD
Molly Hale
Information Technology Project Manager
Bob Failla
Chief Information Security Officer
Robert Bob Sorden
Information Technology/Communications Manager/Proposal Writer
Roman Fraulini
Director Infrastructure
Kenneth Woodfolk
Vice President, Human Resources
William Deweese
Information Technology Manager-BI SharePoint Mobile
Robert Lehman Jr
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Gary Smith
Lg4 Technical Training Manager Senior
James Roach
Lg4 Program Training Manager Senior
Sherri West
Senior Manager of Change Management and Consolidation
Abel Vela
Senior Human Resources Manager
Courtney Rodgers
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Aizcorbe
Human Resources Manager
Charles Hawkins
Lg4 Human Resources Manager Senior-kwt
Donna Hargrave
Lg4 Human Resources Manager Senior
Karla Micka
Human Resources Manager
Sandy Duncan
Lg4 Human Resources Manager

Additional Info and Employees

DynCorp International is a global government services provider in support of U.S. national security and foreign policy objectives,

Name
Title

Steven F. Gaffney
Chief Executive Officer and President at Dyncorp

James E. Geisler
COO&CFO at Dyncorp

dyn-intl.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the dyn-intl.com emails we have.

k***@dyn-intl.com
d***@dyn-intl.com
m***@dyn-intl.com

t***@dyn-intl.com

w***@dyn-intl.com
l***@dyn-intl.com

L***@dyn-intl.com
b***@dyn-intl.com

h***@dyn-intl.com

Find emails for DynCorp International Inc executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.