Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

iRobot Corporation


Company Description: iRobot designs and builds robots that make a difference in people's lives. Our cleaning robots provide faster, smarter ways to get dirty jobs done and our military robots protect those in harm's way.

8 Crosby Dr Bedford, MA 01730-1402
(800) 727-9077

Industries: Startups

Technologies: iRobot Corporation is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 412 unverified employees.

Social Media: iRobot Corporation has 167,431 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for iRobot Corporation.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Shopping Engines

PriceGrabber is the leader in distributed ecommerce content, and each month connects millions of shoppers with thousands of merchants

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Brendon Li
Senior System Administrator
Daniela Scrazzolo
Customer Support Manager
William Bobrowski
Manager of North America Customer Support
Helen Greiner
Colin Angle
Rick Vosburgh
Andrew Sweezey
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Bill Fort
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Bob Obrien
Director of Consumer Connections
Chris Ritchie
Subcontracts Manager
David Dyson
Director of Internal Audit
David Swett
Senior Mechanical Engineer
David Tashji
Director Foreign Military Sales Southwest Asia
Don Patch
Director of Global Logistics
Finance At
EVMS Manager
Freddi Carrera
Associate Engineer
Gary Boiko
Senior Mechanical CAD Designer
Gerry Caron
Director of Product Management Home Robotics D
James Mccormack
IT Director
Katrina Sorrentino
Windchill Manager
Kim Piccolo
Staffing Coordinator
Kristin Coyle
Recruitment and Training Coordinator
Laura Packer
Director - Advertising
Leslie Richardson
Configuration Manager
Lew Rosenthal
Deputy SW Engineer Competency Manager
Lora Loyall
Director of Finance
Maryellen Abreu
Director of Global Technical Support
Matt Blouin
Senior ME
Muchnik Emil
Senior Lead EE
Natarajan Thirumurugan
Senior ME
Natraj Navile
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Nick Bebas
Senior Release Engineer
Nick Corson
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Paul Jordan
Senior PCB Designer
Paula Moodie
EVMS Manager
Penny Marsh
Senior Executive Assistant
Russell Morin
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Sam Holliman
Senior Systems Engineer s Maritime Systems Off
Sandra Lawrence
Personnel Director
Satya Roy
Senior Systems Engineer Co
Stephen Pereira
Director Systems Engineering
Terry Jones
Senior Logistics Manager
Veena Doddanagouda
Senior Planning Analyst
Gail Vaillancourt
Grinnell More
Senior Vice President
Mark Chiappetta
Vice President Advanced Development
Mary Langan
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Sreekanta Guptha
Managing Director
Tom Ryden
Vice President Prime Contracting
Kris Putnam
Human Resources Services Manager
Penny Outlaw
Director of Human Resources, Home Robots
Cheryl Baker
Accounts Payable
Jamie Boyle
Senior Financial Analsyst
Kim Elder
Senior Manager Financial Planning and Analysis
Alice Berry
Configuration Management Specialest
Aaron Knox
Infrastructure Engineer
Andrew Krystinik
Mechanical Engineering Intern Packbot Team
Alana Lafferty
Electrical Engineer
Andrew Lewis
Mechanical Engineering Intern
Andrea Okerholm
Software / Electrical Engineer
Andy Pastore
R and D Electronic Engineering stuff Musician
Joseph Admiral
General Manager
Allison Perkel
Deputy Software Program Manager
Andy Shein
Senior Programmer at CyPhy Works
Brian Geisel
Software Consultant
Carol Cheung
Research Deputy Program Manager
Christopher Norman
Consultant at Consulting
Dave Matheson
Staffing Consultant
Glen Weinstein
EVP/Chief Legal Officer
Ian Roche
Manager End User Services
Janice Lund
PCB Designer and Mechanical or Industrial Engi
Joe Mullin
Senior Manager Credit Services
Kelly Needham
Creative Services Manager
Kristen Stubbs
STEM Outreach Program Manager
Mike Halloran
Program Manager
Nathanial Ekberg
Deputy Program Manager
Rob Whitten
Program Manager
Tom Phelps
PackBot Program Manager
Tom White
Director Programs
Vice Admiral Joseph Dyer
President - Government and Industrial Robot Di
Matt Palma
Vice President of Sales and Marketing
Alan Weeks
Vice President of New Product Development
Carl Calabria
Senior Vice President Product Development
Dean Rist
Director of Direct Marketing
Ed Duggan
Senior DoD Sales Executive
Jim Rymarcsuk
Vice President for Business Development
Mike Rider
Vice President Product Development
Craig Henricksen
Technical Product Manager
Elizabeth Keeley
Senior Product Manager
Gary Stair
Senior DoD Account Manager
Maurice Leacock
Senior Technical Product Manager
Sean Bielat
Director of Business Development Government an
Ben Klusmeyer
Sales Manager
David Robinson
Sales Manager
John Little
International Sales Manager
Olivier Letscher
European Sales Manager
Fion Yeung
Production and Material Planning Manager
Ash Skidmore
Project Manager
Craig Greiner
Project Engineer
Maxine Crowther
SW Process/Project Manager
Bryan Boutwell
Manufacturing Project Manager
Gary Wooster
Manufacturing Project Manager
Hal Winslow
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Jeremy Burby
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Steven Ringler
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Christopher Geyer
Dominic Germana
Senior Electrical Engineer Deputy Competency M
Edison Hudson
Deputy Director of Research
Indrajit Purkayastha
Senior Vice President Research and Development
Martin Buehler
Director of Research Competency Chief Principa
Mark Claffee
Senior Research Scientist
Evan Harris
iSeries Operations and Technology contractor D
Roger Mackenzie
Facility Security Officer
Scott Miller
Vice President Engineering
Andrew Boyajian
Systems Engineer
Adam Craft
Director Product Engineering-Consumer Division
Ayan Das
Chief Engineer
Adam Pope
Systems Engineer
Alexey Zaparovanny
Software Engineer
Byoung Keum
Senior Software Engineer
Brian Newberry
Senior Systems Engineer
Brooke Oconnor
Mechanical Engineer
Dan Kee
Software Engineer
David Kim
Software Engineer
Eben Rauhut
Software Engineer
Eric Schwegler
Senior Software Engineer
Geoff Beidler
Senior Software Engineer
Joshua Bluestein
Senior Software Engineer
Joseph Bruqueta
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Justin Kearns
Software Engineer
Jennifer Smith
Software Engineer
Jasper Vicenti
Senior Software Engineer
Kristopher Furlonge
Systems Engineering Manager
Kevin Medeiros
Senior Software Quality Assurance Engineer
Michael Greenberg
Senior Software Engineer
Morgan Jeleniewski
Senior Software Engineer
Manoj Japher
Senior Software Engineer
Michael Roy
Senior Designer
Peter Sterndale
Senior Quality Engineer
Stephen Bozzone
Senior Quality Engineer
Susan Habib
Quality System Manager
Jeffrey A Beck "Jeff"
Chief Operating Officer
Colin M Angle
John J Leahy
Exec VP/CFO/Treasurer
Joseph W Dyer
Chief Strategy Officer
Molly Tibbets
Information Technology Project Manager
Elise Caffrey
Director Investor Relations
Keith Hillis
Senior Manager, Information Technology Infrastructure and In...
Jonathan Lesser
Marketing and Exhibition Manager Defense and Security
Jonathan Grant
Director of Application Services and Technology
Marcus O'Dea
Program Manager Engineering
Arvind Ramadorai
Head of Strategy and Business Development
Alistair Edmands
European E-Commerce Manager, Managment
Alison Dean
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Chris Prince
Manager of Applications
Debbie Lucas
Marketing Manager
Ronald Chwang
Chairman and President Acer Technology Ventures
Michael Tirozzi
Vice President Information Technology
Kenneth Draper
Hyperion Administrator
Arturo Andrade
Deputy Director DoD Sales
Jay Leader
Vice President and Chief Information Officer, Managme...
Linda Shaughnessy
Manager Reverse Logistics
Kim Barrett
Principal Software Engineer
Nadine Sousa
Facilities Coordinator
Russell Campanello
Human Resources Vice President
Allyson Sweikata
DI Specialist
Syed Jafri
Software Engineer
Robert Pack
Chief Software Architect G and I Division
Tim Angle
Manager Web and Creative Services
Howard Leyda
Vice President of Marketing, Home Robot Division
Naoki Ohkubo
Lead Chief Technology Officer
Laura Jakosky
Public Relations Manager Home Robots Division
Matthew Lloyd
Director of Communications
Liz Rosberg
Senior Product Manager
Marc Dinee
Vice President Sales and Marketing for Emea and
Robert Beck
Vice President, Corporate Finance
Maryann Callahan
Director, Human Resources Technology and Business Process Ma...
Brett Miller
Director of Software
Tom Frost
Vice President of Strategy at iRobot
Jeffrey Beck
Home Robots Division, Chief Operating Officer
Rick Page
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Matt Cooney
Social Media Manager
Andrea Ditonno
Marketing Specialist
Tyler Dendas
Mechanical Engineer
Steve Bourque
Senior CAD Designer
Selma Svendsen
Director, Supply Chain Strategic Planning
Jason Smith
Director, Enterprise Infrastructure
Sam Christy
Machine Science
Jeremiah Boyle
Financial Analyst
Thomas Allen
Electrical Engineering Supervisor
Sarah Gath
Cost Accountant
Kamila Dziechciarz
Product Inquires and General Sales Information
Jordan Jesiolowski
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Russ McFatter
Software Release Engineer
Bryan Usmc
Account Manager
Alice Gbelia
EMEA Web Content Manager
Terri Callery
Senior Financial Analyst
Norman Sozio
Senior Human Resources Recruiter
Misha Filippoz
Senior Engineer
Vogt Chris
Electrical Engineer
Marisa Serafini
Manager Finance Planning and Analysis
Ping-Hong Lu
Software Engineer
Dave Beauregard
Jeff Mammen
Senior Manager Engineering
Bhaskar Banerjee
Director, Enterprise Architecture
Ben Day
Technical Writer
Gregory White
Senior Vice President
Jarrod Hermance
Systems Administrator
Daniel Allis
Systems Engineer
Robert Douthart
Lead HARDWARE Engineer
Cg Narayanan
Senior Technical Support Officer at HCL Technologies
Osa Fitch
Systems Engineering
Rick Robinson
Manager, Manufacturing Engineering
Paul Leuchte
Contracts Management
Gerald Kent
Mergers and Acquisitions
Tammie Revallo
Senior Buyer
Barbara Swiecka
Business Development
David Fullerton
Accounting Manager
Charlene Punsky
Product Support Manager
Toddi Norum
SUGV Training Lead
Clark Martin
Cindy Vye
Business Systems Analyst
Chris Jones
Director of Research Advancement, Senior Principal Investiga...
Hiten Sonpal
Director of Engineering
Mark Nohelty
Contracts Management
Walter Kneissler
Senior Counsel
Mike Harris
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Aakash Sinha
Director, Business Operations
Shelby Lemaire
Corporate Trave Manager
Daniel Hershey
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Sam Simon
test Engineer
Abdulfatta... Fakhouri
Technical Manager
Michael Torname
Senior Project Manager Manufacturing Engineering
Kathleen Sutphen
Tod Loofbourrow
President-Healthcare Business Unit
Rainer Gasche
Engineering Manager
Susan Macchia
Lead Software Engineer
Scott Bachman
Lead Test Engineer
Cory Nazarian
Senior Electrical Engineer
Paul McKie
Director of Sales
Jim Lindsay
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Frankel Jim
Senior Electrical Engineer
Charlie Vaida
Public Relations Specialist
Jacqueline Weyers
Consulting Embedded Software Engineer
Susan Hegg
Oracle Applications Business Analyst
John Obrien
Chief Engineer
Steve Cogger
Chief Engineer
Roger Lipitz
Board Member
Erik Schoenfeld
Associate Mechanical Engineer
Joe Sivak
Research Program Manager
Geoff Lansberry
Electrical Engineering Group Leader
Jagadish Kv
Analog Data and Video Wireless/RF Hardware Design Engineer
Jeff Norton
Liu Liang
Jyoti Sinha
Senior Wireless System Specialist
Silvana Zeraschi
Executive Administrator
Bruce Briscoe
Roberto Santamaria
Latin America Director
David Hyman
Mechanical Engineer
Atanu Dey
Electrical Design Engineer India Pvt Ltd
James Carl
Senior Design Engineer
Paul Goguen
G and I Division Admin
Rick Reveal
CAD Admin
Bob Nute
Lead E3 Engineer
Bob Connors
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Bernie Holmes
Dave Carney
Manufacturing Project Manager
Cleo Evans
Senior SQA Engineer
Bill Naas
Program Product Marketing Management
Brian Yamauchi
Lead Roboticist
Christy Sprinkle
Multi-Talented Marketing Professional
Christopher Lyons
SrElectrical Engineer
Carl Vonnegut
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Cliff Campbell
Mechanical Engineer
Bryan Adams
Principal Investigator Health Care
Jeffrey Czerniak
Robot Hacker
Harsha Shamanna
Lead Mechanical Engineer
David Weatherwax
Senior Software Engineer
Estrellita Neira
International Sales Support Administrator
Harry Saraidaridis
Lead Reliability Engineer
Faruk Bursal
Lead Mechanical Engineer
David Tully
Operational Logistician
Dominic Iacovelli
Senior Engineer
Gilbert Duane
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Greg Hurd
Quality Assurance
Jason Barnett
Returns Manager
Ethan Bagley
Mechanical Test Engineer
Gore Rao
Facility Executive
Joe Geringer
Senior Industrial Desinger
John Hernandez
Senior Systems Engineer
John Fortier
Senior Engineering Technician
Jonathan Dunn
Software Configuration Management Engineer
Erin Mullens
CRM / Database Marketing Manager
Paul Notari
Director of Quality at iRobot Corporation
Jun Lu
Vice President, Manufacturing
Nancy Dussault
Vice President of Marketing Communications
Jeff Eisenbach
Senior Test Engineer Manager
Rosario Robert
Director-Quality Assurance
Peter Spivack
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Sudhindra Uppuluri
Director of Sales
Alex Simonini
Todd Casparius
Shipping and Receiving Specialist
Tung Ng
Chief Engineer
Tom Lynch
Senior Contracts Manager
Tracey McGrath
Digial Media Planner/Buyer
William Brown
Electrical Engineer
Timothy Field
Software Engineer
Savitha Gowda
Office Admin
Jordan Ott
Tonia Giesecke
Technical Support Engineer
Paco Santana
Director Maritime Systems Applications
Jennifer Newton
Mechanical Engineering Co-Operations
Kathleen Warman
Director Business Financial Management
Teresa Salazar
Tristan Lewis
Integration Engineer
Stephen Drzewiczewski
Windchill Business Analyst
John O'Brien
Lead Electrical Engineer
Thomas Brendlinger
Electrical Engineering Co-Operations
Mark Montecalvo
Sustaining Engineering Technician
Landon Unninayar
Mechanical Engineer
Lee Edwards
Mechanical Engineer
Melissa Marion
Systems Engineer
Wallace Jeremy
Sales Representative
John Matthews
Pierre Michael
Electrical Engineer
Milan Modh
Electrical Engineer
James Moran
Mechanical Engineer
Kiran Gore
Facility Supervisor India Ptd Ltd
Marc Laplante
Infrastructure Engineer
Stefano Guerrini
Stephen Licht
Principal Investigator-Maritime Research
Loren Day-Lewis
Retail Business Operations Manager
Scott Burnett
Mechanical Competency Lead
Stacia Tucker
Customer Quality Specialist for International Markets
Scott Lenser
Research Software Lead
Shannon Stillwagon
Research Engineer
Matthew Jolda
G and I Researcher looking for fulltime employment in the Research field
William Liberis
Mechanical Engineer Intern
Samuel Kenyon
Lead Software Engineer
Sheila Longo
Mechanical Engineer
Shaughnessy Linda
Inventory and Supply Chain Planner
Marie Pabisz
Sales Administrator
Sara Shepard
Materials Specialist
Chris Yahnker
Lead Mechanical Engineer
David Alderson
Computer Systems Engineer specializing in embedded Software and FPGA firmware
Karl Murwin
Infrastructure Engineer
Bob O'Brien
Director of Consumer Connections
Gerry Corbin
Information Technology Project Manager
Michael Fair
Logistics Analyst
Dale Gamble
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Madsen Alex
Mechanical Engineer
Mike Vallieres
Procurement Specialist
Nick Caruso
Consulting Software Engineer
Briguglio Silvana
Senior CAD Mechanical Designer
Kim Salazar
Kristen Beard
Engineering Management and Product Development
Roger Neumann
Mechanical Engineer
Morris Bill
R and D Technician
Manny Jasus
Software Test Engineer
Max Makeev
Electrical Engineer
Nadim El-Fata
President Pulse Innovation Inc and Computer Software Consultant
Matthew Marge
Research Intern
Pam Lane
Sales Administrator
Nicholas McMahon
Mechanical Engineer
Rob Roy
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Mark House
Lead Business Analyst
Tom Battistini
Mechanical Engineer
Matt Cooper
Business/Data Analyst and Multimedia Artist/Designer
Rick Therrien
Harriet Crisp
Office Manager
Derwin Kevin
Reliability Engineer
Devin Wells
Systems Engineering
Elizabeth Heath
Electrical Engineering Intern
Elliot Langman
Materials Management Engineer
Eric Smith
Principal Lead Software Engineer
Josephine Fu
Hyperion/Business Analyst
John Cillie
Engineering Intern
Jim Lindley
Business Systems Analyst
Jon Brookshire
PhD student at MIT
Oliveira Tony
Reliability Engineer
Deepak Rampura
System Administrator
Mike Siripong
Lead Quality Engineer
Sharon Haas
Sharon Campbell
Deputy Operations Manager
Tony Nutile
Support Operations Manager
Dmitry Ushamirsky
Sr. CAD Administrator
Edward Williams
Electromechanical Engineer
Silvana Briguglio
Mechanical Designer
Stephen Hickey
industrial designer
Clive Bunyard
Sales Manager-UK Ireland and Nordics Region
Joe Foley
Graduate Student at MIT
Ken Griest
Lead Research and Development Technician
Mike Holloran
Software Professional
Jason Loeb
Internal Auditor
Mark Moseley
Robotics Researcher
Brooke O'Connor
Mechanical Engineer
Marshall Vale
Software Engineering
Richard Watts
Senior designer
Kathleen Wienhold
Lead Software Engineer
Qingtai Zhai
Electrical Engineer
Brian Waite
Lead Software Engineer
Jim Maccormick
Director of Information Technology and Business Process Improvement
James Niemi
Information Technology Director
Ken Brennan
Engineering Manager
David Pfeil
Manager E-Commerce Marketing
Julie Shinnick
Marketing Communications Manager
Karen Jasmin
Senior Manager-International Marketing
Misty Bergeron
Online Marketing Manager
Paolo Pirjanian
Russ Campanello
SVP Human Resources

Additional Info and Employees

iRobot is an American technology company designing and building behavior-based AI robots.


Paul Sagan
Director at iRobot

Colin Angle
CEO, Co-Founder at iRobot

Glen Weinstein
Senior Vice President and General Counsel at iRobot

John J. Leahy
CFO at iRobot

Jay Leader
Vice President of Information Technology and CIO at iRobot

Joseph Dyer
President - Government & Industrial Robots Division at iRobot

Russell J. Campanello
Senior Vice President of Human Resources at iRobot

Rodney Brooks
CTO, Co-Founder at iRobot

Paul J. Kern
Director at iRobot

Bill O'Leary
Director, International Sales and Marketing at iRobot

irobot.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the irobot.com emails we have.






Find emails for iRobot Corporation executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.