Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

West Hartford Town of Inc.


Company Description: This is the official home page for the Town of West Hartford, Connecticut. All others are not endorsed by the town and cannot be presumed to have official and reliable information.

50 S Main St West Hartford, CT 06107-2485

Industries: Houses

Technologies: West Hartford Town of Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 119 unverified employees.

Social Media: West Hartford Town of Inc. has 98 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for West Hartford Town of Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

J. Pacquing
R. McCue
Public Relations Specialist
James Francis
Town Manager
Lisa Roller
Accounting Manager
Al Adaskaveg
Superintendent of Golf Courses
Andre Sonnenberg
Building Maintainer Supervisor
Amy Siemienski
Meeting and Conference Center Coordinator
Cindy Larkum
Administrative Assistant, Health Department
Marianne Burnett
Administrative Assistant, Health Department
Patti Standish
Administrative Assistant Public Works Departme
Stephanie Ibitz
Adminstrative Assistant, Community Services
Susan Rheaume
Administrative Assistant, Engineering
Gary Allyn
Assistantfirechief, operations / planning
James Capodiece
Director of Human and Leisure Services
Rick Ledwith
Executive Director Benefits
Niel Andersen
Manager of Building Services
Steven Huleatt
Director of Health
Suzanne Roozen
Assistant Director of Health and Public Health Nurse
Thomas Larkum
Operations Manager
James Strillacci
Chris Johnson
Mary Ann Basile
Supervisor of Inspections and West Hartford Building Official
Jim Francis
Network Manager
Erin Kolasinski
Information Technology Specialist
Dan Savelli
Information Technology Analyst
Jeffrey Roller
Information Technology Specialist
Leslie Shafer
Information Technology Specialist
Beverly Carella
Recreation Specialist
Claudia Nardi
Senior Personnel Analyst
Debi Dalke
Staff Assistant, Building Inspection
Douglas Jackson
Park Naturalist, Westmoor Park
Lori Kipperman
Administrative Assessment Technician, CCMA I
Catherine Dorau
Associate Planner
Allyn Violet
Legal Administrative Assistant
Kimberly Boneham
Assistant Corporation Counsel
Almeta Nichols
Revenue Services Representative
Jeff Reynolds
Assistant Building Official
Duane Martin
Civil Engineer II
Chuck Guarino
Civil Engineer II
Claudette Labbe
Account Auditor II
Marla Famiglietti
Administrative Assistant, Leisure Services Department
Deborah Laliberte
Accounting Assistant
Amanda Ritsick
Administrative Assessment Technician, CCMA I
Eva Nascimento
Staff Assistant, Town Clerks Office
Michael Dilorenzo
Assistant Building Official
Louanne Carpenter
Staff Assistant, Employee Services
Lori Castellani
Property Appraiser I
Karen Rice
Payroll Specialist
Maria Goncalves
Revenue Services Representative
Helen Rubino-Turco
Celebrate West Hartford Coordinator
Joseph Dakers
Property Appraiser II
Dave Flynn
Engineering Aide II
Jim Robertson
Contracts and Facilities Specialist, Park Operations
Curtis Burns
Engineering Technician II
Bob Domurat
Engineering Technician II
Robin Collins
Supervisor, Elmwood Community Center
Peter Woelk
Engineering Tech I
Christina Giannini
Revenue Services Representative
Virginia Hedrick
Claims Administrator
Nancy Merrill
Senior Staff Assistant, Pension
Tom Caputi
Property Appraiser II
Lori Sandwell
Account Specialist
Mike Deegan
Engineering Technician II
Rick Hyman
Buyer, Financial Services
Sheryl Werner
Revenue Services Representative
Tom Scully
Housing Rehabilitation Specialist
Patrick Alair
Deputy Corporation Counsel
Penny Stankoski
Property Appraiser I, CCMA I
Tom Silva
Civil Engineer II
Orian Shook
Circulation Specialist, Main Library
Essie Labrot
Town Clerk
Karen Jones
Supervisor, Animal Control
Margaret Schuster
Assistant Park Naturalist Westmoor Park
Sue Couture
Non-Public School Supervising Nurse
Judy Eisenberg
Reference Librarian III
Bob Proctor
Environmental Sanitarian III
Louise Psaras
Staff Assistant, Town Clerks Office
Mary Laiuppa
Emergency Response Specialist
Tom Niedzwiecki
Management Analyst
Matt Hansen
Library Specialist
Patti Downing
Administrative Assistant, Health Department
Dan Sweeney
Environmental Sanitarian III
Joseph Lasata
Lieutenant, Special Investigations
Chris Dec
Supervisor, Mechanical Maintenance
Helen Drohan
Public Health Nurse
Sue Tofil
Secretary Plant and Facilities
Jessica Garbus
Environmental Sanitarian III
Archie D'Amato
Environmental Sanitarian II, Part-time
John Phillips
Supervisor, Municipal Parking
Carol Ditaranto
Staff Assistant, Town Clerks Office
Patience Haile
Secretary to the Town Manager
Marcia Lewis
Faxon Branch, Librarian III
Diane Denton
Executive Assistant Library Services
John Zullo
Supervisor, Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
Carol Waxman
Childrens Division, Librarian III
Doreen McCabe
Reference Services, Librarian I
Barbara Kielbasa
Staff Assistant, Registrar of Voters
Hanna Botticello
Account Assistant
Evelyn Nieves
Senior Staff Assistant
Brian Lavoie
Supervisor, Street Maintenance and Traffic Safety
Ellen Guest
Senior Staff Assistant, Town Clerk
Glenn Grube
Automated Services, Librarian III
Lori Coppinger
Captain, Detective Division
Donald Melanson
Lieutenant, Community Relations
Jackie Zea-Edgar
Social Worker
Jane Breen-Hamm
Bishops Corner Branch, Library Specialist
John Sturtevant
Bishops Corner Branch, Librarian III
Daneen Huddart
Volunteer Coordinator
Dave Gabriele
Supervisor Public Works
Robert McCue
Assistant Police Chief
Ashley Castellani
Staff Assistant Plant and Facilities
Glenda Fournier
Assistant Town Clerk
Jack Casey
Captain, Patrol Division
Carl Rosensweig
Assistant Police Chief
Janet Murphy-Pagano
Faxon Branch, Library Specialist
Carol Farland
Public Health Nurse
Karen Reid
Health Program Coordinator
Martha Church
Reference Services, Librarian I
John Gautschi
Health Inspector

westhartford.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the westhartford.org emails we have.







Find emails for West Hartford Town of Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.