Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sprint Communications Company LP


6200 Sprint Pkwy Overland Park, KS 66251-6117

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Sprint Communications Company LP is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 906 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sprint Communications Company LP has 44,502 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Sprint Communications Company LP.

Analytics Technology

Facebook Domain Insights
Facebook Domain Insights provides website owners with metrics about their website.

Social Media

Shopping Engines

Google Shopping
Product Listing Ads send traffic and sales to your website or local store by showing online shoppers images and details of items you sell.
PriceGrabber is the leader in distributed ecommerce content, and each month connects millions of shoppers with thousands of merchants

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Fannie Shaw
Debra Watts
Lawrence Banks
Alan Zecher
Timothy Battaglia
James Cook
General Manager
Christophe Iteeen
General Manager
Michael Pace
Salvatore Suppa
Daniel Sivarak
Thomas Dougherty
Brad Hervey
Kevin Haas
Steve Gunn
General Manager
David Parker
General Manager
Dale Kelley
President & CEO
Brian McAuley
L. Sharp
General Manager
Michael Egan
David Hauser
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Tim Hauth
Region General Manager
Heather Reichert
Leonard J. Lauer
Timothy Kelly
Managing Partner
Tim Donahue
Paget Alves
President - Distribution
Keith Cowan
President - Strategic Planning
Daniel R. Hesse
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Lindahl
Phil Vanderpool
Client Services Manager
Jeff Brown
Client Services Manager
Joseph Sobhani
Client Service Manager
Neil Sanders
Manager - Human Resources
Dan Minter
Information Technology Project Manager
Boni Billett
Information Technology Specialist
Greg Pena
Information Technology Manager
Benjamin Aycock
Information Systems Manager
Jackie King
Supervisor - MIS Operations
Jerry Hipp
Manager - LAN Support
Mark Meinzer
Information Systems Network Manager
Don Sherman
Manager - MIS
Terry Bonshock
Manager - Information Technology
Richard Reisinger
Network Supervisor
Eric Bailey
Manager - Information Technology
Ben Aycock
Manager - Information Systems
Lyndon Patrick
PC Technician
Tim Joseph
Information Technology Manager
R. Lamon
Marketing Representative
M. Gehl
Mark Malosh
Kenneth Toeller
Financial Manager
Ronald Kawlek
Director - Human Resources
Anne McKnight
Director - Strategic Planning
Sam Mohammad
Store Manager
Lou Emmert
Director - State Regulatory
Joyce Stribling
Technical Support
Daniel Ortiz
Business Service Technician
Paul Michalka
Project Manager
District Manager
Pat Stutzman
Director - Engineering
Eric Korte
Supervisor - Technical Support
Elizabeth Herr
Director - Personnel
Steven Waymouth
Manager - Client Support
Thomas Frye
Systems Analyst
Dan Rossich
Supervisor - Technical Support
Richard Osgood
Manager - Telecommunications
Charles R. Brezler
Data Operations Manager
Linda Shenk
Manager - Applications
Tracy Sanders
Manager - Systems
James Dittmer
Regional Manager
Christopher Rogers
Sr. VP - Strategic Planning
Jack Dziak
Sr. VP - Strategic Planning
Tina Davis
Purchasing Manager
Mike Smith
Communications Technician
Roger Donahue
Lead Technical Support Analyst
Sarah Gotshall
Regional Consumer Sales Leader
Wendy Shaffer
Manager - Sales
David Brox
Manager of Systems Administrators
Cameron Brown
Charles Wunsch
General Counsel, Corporate Secretary
Tom Connell
Cyrus Scott
Manager Legal Information Systems and Spectrum
Adam Clark
Manager, Application Development
Ajit Bhatia
Director-Product Development and Management
Al Lubeck
Manager-product Development
Alan Anglyn
Director, Billing Business Operations
Andrew Wright
Unit Manager
Brandon Hodge
IT Project Manager
Brian Toone
eBusiness Manager
Britt Mowery
Manager-product Development
Carin Owen
Director HR
Carly Bastis
Manager, Application Development
Carol Eason
Manager Human Resources
Carol Walls
Manager Training And Development
Carolyn Bambille
Director Data Management and Enterprise
Carrie Rothove
Human Resources Manager II
Charles Capehart
Senior NW Design Engineer
Cheryll Nebblett
Manager, eCommerce Application Development
Chris Ferguson
Director of Product Development & Management
Chuck Micklavzina
Application Development Manager
Clair Smith
Director Customer Service Operations
Crawford Johnnie
Network Operations Director
David Crockett
Application Development Manager
David Faircloth
Senior Operations Director
David Schlesinger
Senior Collections Manager
Dawn Cromer
Supplier Diversity Manager
Devonna Medina
Human Resources Coordinator
Dhiren Kothari
Senior Architect
Diane Eves
Senior Brand Manager
Doug James
General Manager
Eric Gibbs
Business Unit Manager
Gary Lindsey
Director-Access Planning
Greg Steininger
Director Public Sector
Hal Weintrub
Strategic IT manager
Jeff Horen
Group Manager
Jeff Toppall
Senior Business Analyst
Jenni Benbassett
Regional Training Manager
Jennifer Cox
Human Resources Manager I, Human Resources
Jerry Haley
Project Manager
John Alexander
Manager, Application Development
John Mueller
Senior Manager Data Management-Kansas
Director Of Sales Operations
John Thomas
Director Network Operations
Jonathon Krutch
General Manager
Jonny Larson
IT Manager
Kevin Phillips
Director of Network Operations
Kevra Odom
Operations Coordinator
Kimmy Cathey
Project Manager
Laura Kaatz
Director, Marketing Operations
Linda Carr
Manager of Human Resources
Lisa Hernandez
Sr. Project Manager
Lon France
Director - Online Customer Engagement
Manish Mangal
Senior Manager Technical Architecture
Marce Baxley
Director of Staff Operations
Mark Hasse
Manager Mobile Security Product Development
Mark OMealey
Sr Project Manager - IT
Merna Frye
Business Manager
Mike Bork
Area Director
Mike Krieger
Manager Technology Strategy
Mitchell Windsor
Manager-Call Center Infrastructure
Nelson Rodney
Manager Product Development
Nick Schiaretti
Network Manager
Patrice Kelly
Director, Virtal Channel Operations
Robert Cerbone
Manager Technology Innovation and Development
Rohan George
Senior Director of International Operations
Scott Aberle
Director Financial
Scott Boxberger
Manager Coverage Planning and Design
Scott Mahlan
Manager Enterprise Architecture
Shelby Martin
Manager, Application Development
Steven Gillilan
Network Security Manager
Steven Hoskins
Manager of Enterprise Architecture
Susan Marcus
Manager IT
Taimoor Noor
Manager, Application Development
Ted Hoopes
Manager Technology Support
Tricia Rhodes
Director Learning
Will Rosario
General Manager
William Hanson
General Manager
William Kircher
Director, Network Engineering and Operations
William Stelle
Manager New Product Development
Garnet Goins
Director Northeast Regulatory Affairs
Keith Richcreek
Project / Program Manager Ii, Retail Service S
Brad Stockdell
Kayla Schmidt
Partner Training, Business Solutions Group
Ray Pfeifer
Strategic Partner Operations
Charles Divone
Vice President Procurement Law
Danny Bowman
President - iDEN Business Unit
David Thomas
Vice President and Chief Diversity Officer
Gary Medford
Vice President Supply Chain Management
Iyad Tarazi
Vice President, Network Development
Iyad Tarazzi
Vice President Network Development
John Wiliker
Vice President Information Services
Josephine Blagovich
Vice President Infrastructure
Kathy Walker
Senior Vice President / Global Market Group -N
Ron French
Managing Director
Abraham Robinson
Human Resources Manager
Alan Heidt
Human Resources Manager
Allan Roche
Human Resources Manager
Angela Glover
Human Resources Manager
Angela Monroe
Ann Henning
Human Resources Manager
Ann Sherrill
Manager of Human Resources
Beth Ivy-Hernandez
Human Resources Manager
Carlos Mora
Human Resources Manager
Cindy Blim
Human Resources Manager
Dan Twiggs
Human Resources Manager
Darris Austin
Human Resources Manager
Deanna Haut
Human Resources Manager
Deb Wienrich
Human Resources Manager
Debra Hayes
Human Resources Manager
Edgar Soto
Manager-Technical Support Engineering IP Servi
colleague Feagins
Human Resources Manager
Evelyn Davila
Human Resources Manager
Fred Knauf
Human Resources Manager
Gay Thornton
Human Resources Manager
Gayla Bink
Human Resources Manager
Gaylen Fraley
Manager, Human Resources Systems Development
Jane Coakley
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Hume
Human Resources Manager
Joanne Buckmaster
Human Resources Manager
Johnnie Miller
Information Services Network Manager
Julie McVey
Human Resources Manager
Karen McKinney
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Pina
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Mattingly
Human Resource Manager
Karen Kelly
Senior SCM Associate, Supply Chain Management,
Laura Bailey
Human Resources Manager
Laura Mahaffey
Human Resources Manager
Laura Stephens
Human Resources Manager
Laura Tyler
Manager Human Resources General
Lea Kelley
Human Resources Manager
Leon Lang
Human Resources Program Manager II
Li Schmidt-Giannini
Human Resources Manager
Linda Pickett
Manager Human Resources
Lizette Labrador
Senior Human Resources Manager
Maggie Forbes
Human Resources Manager
Martha Tilley
Human Resource Manager
Michael Hester
Director Mail Services Information Technology
Michelle Czarnopyski
Human Resources Manager
Mislyn Alensonorin
Human Resources Manager
Ms Lano
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Jorns
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Zawadzki
Human Resources Manager
Rachelle Rozell
Human Resources Manager
Robert Nielsen
Human Resources Manager
Rod Blomquist
Human Resources Manager
Sarah King
Human Resources Manager
Simon Majak
Human Resources Manager
Stephanie Fling
Human Resources Manager
Tami Hull
Human Resources Manager
Taylor Kitchin
Human Resources Manager I
Theresa Grothe
Vanessa Ferguson
Human Resources Manager
Vincent Araujo
Human Resources Manager
Wendy Savlin
Manager Talent Management Human Resources
Wendy Strohm
Human Resource Manager
Terrence Frederick
Director State Tax and Local Corporate Tax
Anthony Mckel
Financial Analysis Manager
Cynthia Fu
Financial Analysis Manager
Clark Wa
Financial Analysis Manager
Lisa Halpin
Director of SOX Compliance
Christopher Gregoire
Vice President, Assistant Controller
Bill Flint
Network Operations Manager
Bob Dellinger
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial O
Brian Chase
Area Manager For Engineering Field Operations
Brian Campbell
Supply Chain Management/Manager of Retail Oper
Hans Randall
General Manager
Dave Fogleman
Vice President LEARNING and Development
Charles Gerdes
Team Lead-Sprint Nextel Directory Services
John Dupree
Vice President Enterprise and Federal Governme
Melinda Means
Compensation Consultant
Mike Browne
Vice President Information Technology Client S
Rick Meyers
Director Program Management/Integration Testin
Frank Boyle
Vice President Sales and Distribution
Billy Crane
Manager Finance Executive Sales Executive
Cheryl Parent
Sales Compensation Manager
Gary Austin
Branch Sales Director
James Meyer
Manager Sales Operations
Jarrod Mull
Sales Operations Manager
Jonathan Haveles
Branch Sales Director
Michelle Worley
Sales Operations-US Manager
Mow Chung
Senior Director Development and Sales Support
Pete Golden
Manager of Sales Operations
Peter Cannistra
Vice President Strategic Alliances
Robert Clark
Sales Operations-US Regional Manager
Alicia Falcone
Market Manager Partnership Marketing
Amanda Sangster
Consumer Marketing Manager - Sprint's new
Ann Dervin
Senior Marketing Communications Manager - Spri
Barbara Radosky
Marketing Programs Manager
Brad Pool
Product and Vendor Manager
Brian Sankey
Manager Network Systems Administration
Cari Ferrara
Marketing Manager
Carolyn Gardner
Senior Benefits Analyst-Health Productivity
Cindy Sullivan
Product Development Manager
Dave Alberico
Director Product Development Multi-Modal
David Moyle
Product Development Manager
Eric Holdsworth
Product Development Manager
Greg Moore
Database Administrator Manager
Jack Baker
Product Development Manager
James Lynch
Manager Database Administration
A. Baker
Manager, Direct Marketing and Literature Fulfi
Rex Elbert
Database Administrator Manager
Angie Steinbrugge
Human Resource Generalist
Anna Smith
Human Resource Executive
Beth Omer
Human Resources - Educational Consultant
David Farmer
Vice President / long Distance Field Operation
Gary Owens
Vice President Customer Operations
George Hutton
Executive Vice President, Operations
Dennis Kelly
Mobile Product Portfolio Manager
Aaron Gad
Senior Network Operations Specialist
Andrew Gabriel
Network Operations Manager
Anthony DuBois
Manager Operations
Blake Breeden
Staff Operations Manager
Brad Melin
Manager I Operations Analysis
Brett Schlobohm
Net Operations Manager
Brian Schilling
Network Operations Manager
Carlos Hewitt
Senior Network Operations Specialist
Charles Huntington
Regional Manager-building Operations
Chris Arnold
Network Operations Manager
Chuck Truesdale
Manager Internet Operations
Clay Cormeny
Operations Channel Manager
Danny Jaimes
Manager Switch Operations
David Grau
Senior Field Operations
David Flint
Network Operations Manager
David Steffens
Business Direct Operations Manager
Darrel Carter
Regional Manager, Site Operations
Dilip Sarkhel
Manager Network-Infrastructure Not Operations
Doug Waris
Operations Manager
Ed Coglio
Network Operations Manager
Ed Marquez
Network Operations Manager
Gary Warthen
Construction Manager
Buchwitz Heather
Manager Network Operations
Bob Fox
Chief Security Officer of Sprint Corporate Sec
Claudio Lima
Distinguished Member Technical Staff Innovativ
Schaeffer Larry
Senior Vice President Network Engineering
Mick Flood
Vice President Of Engineering Operations
William Toth
Vice President Regional Engineering / Operatio
Bill Broderick
Manager of Engineering
Brian Waddoups
Manager Quality Assurance
Dick Cichanowicz
Vice President - Information Technology
Eddie Van Compernolle
Vice President IT Network Services
Kyle Reece
Quality Assurance Project Manager
Mike Dawson
Senior Manager, Network Service Quality
S... Yezavitas-Wallach
Quality Manager
Sumit Misra
Quality Assurance Manager
Daniel R Hesse "Dan"
Joseph J Euteneuer "Joe"
Chief Financial Officer
Robert L Johnson "Bob"
Chief Service Officer
James H Hance Jr "Jim"
Christie Stokes
Corporate Events Marketing Manager
David Staten
Manager of Branch
Sabra Stull
Financial Analyst II
Kimala Dodson
Leader, Organizational Effectiveness and Workforce Developme...
Heather Holbrook
General Manager
Betsy Heitman
Strategic Events Manager
Thomas Donahue
Vice President Business Marketing Sprint
Nathaniel Tyler
Business Analyst III
Doug Fleming
Program Manager
Randy Lewis
Director Training, Business Sales
Jennifer Holliday
Business Analyst III
Michael Hahn
Vice President Customer Equipment Sprint
Teresa Cline
Business Analyst I
Debbie Roberts
Vice President Operations at Sprint
Carlos Young
Program Manager
Neal Lewis
Business Analyst I
Amy Evans
Technical Services Engineer
Barb Clark
Director Procurement
Chad Misko
Store Manager
Michelle Richardson
Access Planning Analyst III
Pati X Bergknoff
Sales Operations Specialist I
Carl Herlwing
Director of Corporate Strategy Planning
Lisa Davis
Manager of Branch
Steven Richardson
Chief Operating Officer
Deborah Furtado
Manager Ret StoreB Sprint/United Management Co
Jeanene Neff
Manager Sls Operations Sprint/United Management Co
Allie Wilson
Retail Comm Consultant
Mayumi Ono
Service Manager
Charles Hocker
Scott Doyscher
Retail Manager
Dong Lee
Jay Mayfield
Manager Human Resources
Jefrey G Moore
Manager Market Research
Vijay Thangughal
Business Manager
Jodi Olson
Branch Manager
Jim Hartl
Regional Consulting Engineer
Brian Green
Vice President Network Field and SMAC Operations
Chris Conley
Information Technology Director
Joe Gallo
Regional Consulting Engineer
Thelma Nixon
Manager Hrd I
Gerald Vento
Branch Manager
Benjamin Campbell
Project and Program Manager Ii Sprint/United Management Co
Steve Simoes
Store Manager
Kerry Dehaan
Proposal Manager Ii
Virginia Peppiatt
Branch Manager
Travis Barger
Store Manager
Holly Bradley
Indirect Account Manager Nextel Communications
Scott Weed
Manager Service and Repair
Kyle Bean
Manager of Branch
Randy Ulvenes
Product Development Manager
Michael Bowmann
Vice President Global Initiatives
Tom Graves
Regional Manager Solutions Engineering
Bernadette Tobias
Wls Development Manager Ii
Simon So
Manager Indirect Channel
Brian Huey
Strategic OPPORTUNITY Manager
Troy Robinson
Manager, Customer Finance Services
Mark Matheos
Project Manager, Financial Manager
Yat-Sang Hung
Director/Chief Scientist
Angela Carnahan
Manager Implementation I
Jeff Hallock
Vice President, Marketing and Media
George Turnipseed
Princ Engineer
Debbie McAllister
Project Manager - Crm Database Marketing
Brenda Pogue
Global Converged Solution Manager
Linda Casale
General Manager
Diane Collins
Sales Operations Specialist
William England
Program Manager
Karen Taylor
Benefits Analyst
Elisa Manzo
Director Business Customer Service/Service Assurance
Deb Demars
Compensation Analyst
David Jatczak
Manager Se Converged B
Jeff Maxoutopoulis
Director of Sales and Service Delivery
James Vrabel
Tim Whitsitt
Application Developer
Glenda Joyner
Authorized Representative-Real Estate Manager Ii
Dennis Youngblood
Martha Vanderhart
Vice President Network Engineering
Jarred Peterson
Director Network Engineering and Implementation
Sylvia Wagner
Business Analyst II
Greg Harrison
Manager Operations
Michael Bryan
Director Data Warehousing
Michelle Lawrence
Program Manager National Indirect
Andrea Sears
Program Manager Compensation
James Conwell
Sales Representative
Robert Bell
Christy Drummond
Director National Retail Sales
Fazal Bacchus
Vice President Network
Lellwyn Griffin
Chris Doherty
Vice President Corporate Communications
Luke Cutrone
Shakeel Jafree
Project Manager
Bill Collins
Regional Director
Rong Ma
Tech Project and Program Manager Ii
Kevin Flynn
Vice President
Kelly Hoff
Branch Manager
Rob Portugal
Retail Sales Manager
Bonnie Drinkwater
Human Resources Manager
John Davis
Real Estate Manager
Nicole Small
Retail Sales Manager
Mary Peshek
Project and Program Manager Iii
Brian Allen
Manager Ret Storea
Marty Hayes
Retail Sales Manager
Ben Stevens
Retail Sales Manager
Rosemary Patriotis
Program Manager
Carrie Smith
Account Executive
Robert Rigsbee
Manager Ret Storeb
Tamara Nibecker
Manager Network Plng
Paul Gray
Regional Director of Sales
Carla Haas
Old Account Manager
Daryl Brown
Manager Web Solutions
Tom Prewitt
Finance Manager
Tim Miller
Director National Retail Sales
Eric Velez
Retail Sales Manager
Mike Loney
Retail Sales Manager
Stephanie Rebein
Manager Hispanic Marketing Sprint Side
Josh Schumer
Accont Executive
Scott Diederich
Sales Manager Retail
Mike Konrardy
Retail Sales Manager
Rob Perrelli
Erics Manager
Fontini Moore
Vice President
Ginny Hermanson
Executive Staff Manager
Cynthia Murphy
Lee Horton
Branch Manager
Candice Norwood
Financial Analyst II
Mary Ferrante
Financial Analyst II
Bra... Zschietzschmann
Financial Analyst II
Gregory O'Rear
Systems Analyst III
Glenn Grella
Dawn Ruppert
Project and Program Manager Ii
Rhonda Rice
Treasury Operations Analyst I
Muhammad Tahir
Don Wisener
Manager Disaster Recovery
Cather... Schallenberg
Financial Analyst II
Winston Awadzi
Area Director Retail Sales
Darius Balarashti
Programmer Analyst II
Sharon Briggs
Program Manager
Knicole Burchett
Store Manager
Veronica Yoon
Mary Sharp
Systems Analyst II
Lance Charmes
Manager Disaster Recovery West Region
Paul Kushnir
David Tuttle
Regional Manager Converged Network Solutions
Sally Hoeppner
Financial Analyst
Craig Hochstrasser
Ken Toeller
Finance Director
Susan Weber-Natali
Sprint Business Solutions Account Manager
Cassandra Dennis
Business Analyst I
Linda Aden
Financial Analyst II
Yolanda Jones
Business Analyst I
Shelly Thorington
Communication Manager
Paul Hall
Technical Regulatory Program Manager
Rhonda McLearen
Financial Analyst
Gene Darden
Kyle Smith
Business Development Manager
Ronald Lemay
Susan Cheney
Victor Acosta
Logistics Analyst II
Larry Strickland
Vice President
Todd Raynor
Director-Scm and Finance Operations
Christopher Hunter
Financial Analyst
Elizabeth Morford
Financial Analyst
Todd Wegner
Finance Director
Joe Delpapa
Matt Markel
Program Manager-Marketing
Steven Grantham
Corporate Account Manager
Georgina Salguero
Event Manager
Denise Rindels
Clyde Heppner
Director User Experience Design
Debby Ballard
Director Community Relations Sprint
Carey Floyd
Senior Marketing Manager Hispanic Marketing
N... Tracewell-Shawver
Director Merger Integration Planning
John Drissell
Manager Product Strategy and Planning
Gary Gamroth
Sales Manager Retail
Jeff Chalk
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Gary Mendez
Group Manager Marketing Operations Consumer Long Distance
Chris Napier
Sales Manager Retail
Timothy M Donahue
Information Technology Director
Mary Foltz
Director Locations Solutions
Ken Hood
Sales Manager Retail
Allen Albert
Manager Systems Development and Marketing Operations
Kim Iott
Retail Sales Manager
Mike Heaton
Director Property Tax
Joe Hagamen
Director Inovation Realization Human Resources
Andre Smith
Business Director Boost Mobile
Michael Goff
Vice President Corporate Marketing
Andy Cone
Director Cable Service Delivery
Jeff Lively
District Sales Manager Kansas City and Topeka
Joseph Magliacano
Director Information Technology Operations Management
Michael McRoberts
Director Product Management and Development
Jitender Singh
Network Operations Manager-Singapore and India Regions
Megan Mill
Event Manager III
Jim Brenton
Senior Network and Information Technology Security Risk Mana...
Dave Lord
Manager Information Technology
Tom Moore
Director, Core Network Engineering
Melanie Barker
Project Manager
Jim Stevinson
Manager Procurement Information Technology
Bob Jacob
Director of Market Research and Analysis
Patrick Riordan
Operations, Planning and Print Strategy Manager
Dan Hesse
Chief Executive Officer
Jason Leiker
Collections Manager
Diane Turbitt
CSAT Manager
Janet Taggart
Director Customer Acquisition-products ITS Department
Sonia Sakovich
Network Architect
Allison Fasching
Online and Social Marketing Manager
Bryan Hopkins
Regional Director Business Service Group Northeast Area
Bryan Digiorgio
Vice President of Customer Care
Alex Passett
Direct Marketing Manager
Wes Coffindaffer
Director Intercarrier Services
Charles Warren
Director Service Technology Lab Stl
Josh Morton
Vice President Information Technology Enterprise Services
Julie Weiss
Kamal De
Product Manager-M2M
Greg Jones
Senior Manager, Citrix Operations
Jim Huffman
Manager Information Technology Customer Billing Services
Michael Meamey
Bill Jacobson
Marketing Manager
Rob Henderson
Christina Milano
Business Sales Consultant
Deborah Banigan
Enterprise Regional Account Manager
Amanda Toler
Marketing Communications Specialist
Beverly Urbach
Senior Product Manager Internet Services
Marshall Siegel
Regional Training Manager
Dexter Kato
Sales Consultant
Deb Aubochon
Director Services Establishment Wireless Number Portability
David Hays
Director Marketing
Eric Madsen
Multimedia Developer
Joe Tarantino
Brian Smith
Director Product Management
Ed Lydon
Team Leader
Scott Bosarge
Software Developer
James Howard
Indirect Account Executive
Clint Slusher
Vice President, Channel and Sales Operations
Mark Mitchell
Vice President Information Technology
Patrick Robichaud
Manager-Prepaid Strategy and Channel Management
Brent Kohman
Manager Retention Marketing
Gayle Hutsell
iDEN Retention Marketing Manager-Northeast
Nicole Porter
Marketing Program Manager
James Hartman
Facilities Management
Marin Martinovic
Director-Marketing at Sprint Nextel
Tim Messersmith
Sales Support-Operations Program Manager
Tariq Chowdhury
Chief Architect-Communications Products
Andres Abeledo
Public Sector Account Manager
Jeff Auman
Vice-President, Marketing
Sherry Harold
College Recruiter
Rumiko Ortiz
Facilities Coordinator
Scott Riddle
Director Finance Operations
Gail Exler
Human Resources-Talent Management
Vanessa Babcock
Wireless Benefits Manager
Mike Nevels
Director of CRM at Sprint
Kenneth Wilcox
Facilities Manager
Vicki A Hatfield
Sales Operations Program Manager
Vivek Dighe
Information Technology Engineer
Chiquita Haynes
Chief Information Officer
Peter Campbell
Chief Technology Officer
Mohamad Nasser
Director Product Management-M2M and Connected Vehicle Produc...
Christine Nelson
Chief Technology Officer
Russell McGuire
Vice President Strategy
Susan Collins
Senior Account Executive
Rob Reid
Senior Director Information Technology Application Delivery
Michael Degitz
Billy Hunt
Director, Information Technology
Ryan Mcgill
Project Program Manager, NSS Business Contin
Patrick Ballage
Terry Lapour
Manager Information Technology
Debbie Waiters
Information Technology Project Manager
Mark Ellington
Manager Network Engineering
Dennis Demeyere
Executive Director-Strategic Sales
Richard Allen
Senior Director Information Technology Operations
Sandra Marconi
Director-Indirect Sales
Keith Martin
Sales Director-Civilian
Mike Plaugher
Senior Sales Manager
Mike Lanwehr
Director of Sales
Tage Wolters
Terrence Brooks
Branch Director
Kendra Wright
Director Customer Service
Scott Platter
Director of Sales and Operations
Kevin Gardiner
Customer Care Director
Marla Henderson
Senior Marketing Manager
Barb Schlittenhard
Human Resources Relationship Manager
Michelle Trill
Director Vendor Services
Barbara Garcia
Manager Systems and Tools
Steve Kerns
Technology Audit Manager
Todd Rowley
Vice President of 4G Business Unit
Mike Ellis
National Branch Director Sales and Sales Support
Mathew Oommen
Vice President Deivce and Technology Development
Russell Mosburg
Director Solutions Sales Support Sprint Business Sales Midwest
Mike McRoberts
Director Data Networks and Local Services
Charnsin Tulyasathien
Managing Director
Stewart Patt
General Manager-Executive Briefing Center
Brian Gregory
Senior Marketing Manager-IATF
Chris Pitts
Application Development
Rose Marie Edwards
Manages Data Center Space
Eric Krug
Senior Manager Information Technology-Project/Program Management
Carol Ross
Senior Network and Information Technology Security Manager
Blair Frock
Director-Local Indirect Distribution
Mo Kashefipour
Director, Data Network Development
Suzanne Driscoll
Director National Recruitment
Nate Ahuna
Vice President And General Manager Product Marketing
John Harmon
Program Manager
Parag Shukla
IT Technical Manager
Lisa Maghraoui
Human Resources Manager I
Dan Ascazar
Assistant Vice President
Steve Kezirian
Senior Vice President-Telesales Group
Julio Palacio
Vice President Director of Operations Information Systems Information Technology
Albert George
Vice President Corporate Strategy and Development
Mark Estill
Channel Marketing Director and Vice President
Doug Lynn
Vice President Corporate Development
Kurtis Fawkes
Bridget Compton
Director Compensation Consulting Delivery
Carolyn Walters
Manager Human Resources
John Stevens
Vice President Retail Operations
Sonali Patel
Human Resources Manager
Russ Hightower
Human Resources Manager
Angela Lee
Senior Manager-Human Resources-Asia Pacific
Jed Dodd
Vice President Service and REPAIR
Mike Bray
Vice President CARE Operations
Mihwa Cha
Peter Keeble
Director Human Resources
Marcia Robertson
Dennis Huber
Senior Vice President Wireless Implement
Laquita Collier
Manager Employee Experience
Iyad Terazi
Vice President of Network Development
John Shannon
Human Resources Manager
Albert St. George
Vice President Corporate Strategy and Development
Joan Vonderheide
Manager Human Resources
William Barloon
Vice President Congressional and Government Affairs
Charlie Cutshall
Manager Human Resources II
Paulette Dekker
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Emerson
Vice President Brand Management
Jihad Hermes
Vice President Technology Innovation and Development
James Hansen
Senior Vice President Network Services
William Branch
Vice President Information Technology Strategy
Melisa Dalrymple
Human Resources Manager I
Joe Engelke
Manager Business Sales Compensation Design
Patricia Tikkala
Vice President SPECTRUM
Butch Musselman
Vice President Industry
Jerry Brace
Vice President Customer Billing Services
Doug Smith
Senior Vice President and Chief Technical Operations Officer
Magnus Ojert
Vice President Regional Engineering/Operations
Bill Morgan
Senior Vice President of Brand/Advertising
Jerry Adriano
Vice President
Jon Binder
Director Human Resources Operations
William Arendt
Senior Vice President, Controller
Richard Eckhart
Vice President REGULATORY Affairs
Carin McFadden
Human Resources Manager
Judy Windsor
Human Resources Manager
Eugene Agee
Vice President
Dave Falter
Vice President
Patricia Doyle
Manager of Human Resources
Thomas Miller
Human Resources Manager
Michael Carbone
Senior Compensation Manager
Rubye Beal
Manager Employee Experience
Tracy Roudebush
Learning Solutions Manager
Jim Hayes
Director Human Capital and Culture Measurement
Jeff Bush
Human Resources Manager
Sharon Baumgartner
Human Resources Manager I
Jo Renda
Director Human Resources Planning
Tina McDaniel
Manager-Employee Relations
Dave Flessas
Vice President Network Operations
Christie Hill
Vice President Corporate Governance and Ethics and Corporate Secretary
Karen Harvey
Human Resources Relationship Manager
Ahmed Bencheikh
Director Technology Architecture Devices Services and Applications
Alan Toyomura
Director Strategist Marketing
Angela Rizzo
Director Business Development Long Distnace Division
Art Hurvitz
Branch Sales Director
Bart Westberg
Director - Product Management
Bob Zyck
Director of Business Analysis
Bob Montgomery
Senior Manager Regulatory Compliance
Bryce Judd
Director Business Development Strategy and Planning
Carl Helwing
Director Corporate Strategy and Planning
Chase Cotton
Director Engineering
Chris Grantham
Director Web Marketing
Chris Karpowich
Senior Manager Direct Marketing
Chris Dromerick
Senior Sales Manager
Kathryn Taveirne
Network Technology Manager
Jamie Williams
National Director-Sales Tools
Janet Cunningham
Director - Marketing
Eileen Marhefka
Branch Sales Director
Janice Betit
Director Retail
Ken Durden
Director Information Technology Services
Jay Bluhm
Director Voice Network Development
Enrique Velazquez
Technology Integration Manager
Eric Wolter
Senior Manager Innovation Strategy
Richard Burnheimer
Director Risk Management
Michael Fuller
President, COO - Local Telecommunications Division
Craig Carroll
Director of Education Sales
Rick Calligaris
Senior Manager ITAM
Kristy Losapio
Partner Marketing Manager
Laila Smith
Director Communication Contract Management
Jerry Kaufman
Senior Manager Business Development
Jerry Rogers
Director-Strategic Sourcing Supply Chain Management
Laura Kleekamp
Director Call Repair for Call Center
Jim Choate
branch Sales Director
Laurence Diamond
Director-US Sales
Darrell Miller
Director of NOC
Susan Glorioso
Senior Manager-Technology Development
Laurie Lambert
Director E-Commerce
Suzanne Williams
Director Internal Audit
Milan Detweiler
Director Competitive Intelligence and Secondary Research
George Ranallo
Director of Wireless Applications
David Board
Director Service Dilevery
Terri Reintjes
Director-Technology Development
David Thompson
Senior Manager Network Engineering
Murray Chanow
Robin Carlton
Market Director Public Sector Division
Theodore Moon
Director of Media Innovations
David Dickey
Corporate Brand Marketing Director-Direct Email and SMS Marketing Director-Segmentation and Life Cycle Strategy
Neil Manning
Director - Engineering
Graham Calvert
UK Sales Director
Roy McDonough
Area Retail Director-Illinois and Wisconsin
Gregory Jones
Senior Information Technology Director
John Dye
Director Service Assurance and Managed Network Operations
John Heiman
Director Sprint Experiences and Trade Shows
Ojas Choksi
Manager Services and Applications Technology Development
Tim Considine
Senior Marketing Manager
John Messal
Director Collections
John Peterson
Director Security
John Pappajohn
Director/Strategic and Corporate Development
John Quigley
Director of National Technical Assistance Center
Timothy Kelley
Director Data Engineering
Maqbool Aliani
Senior Manager Radio Systems Development
John Caver
Director GB DIRECT
Todd Gleason
Director Corporate Development
Todd Ezrailson
Senior Marketing Manager
Marcia Habben
Market Director-Minnesota Public Sector
Heather Brant
Senior Manager Customer Experience Marketing
Heidi Hollenbeck
Director- Sales
Denice Legare
Area Sales Director
Marilyn Midyette
Regional Director Sales Sprint Business
Herb Sharpe
Area Director
Tommy Boudreau
Director of Indirect Sales
Tony Black
Principal Program Manager Data Center Facilities Management
Scott Zalaznik
Director E-Commerce
Derek Bailey
Director Sales
Tony Jackson
Director Customer Insights and Analytics
Mark Wolfe
Manager-NGOSS Technology Development
Ian Cameron
Performance Management Program Director
Jose Borrell
Marketing Director
Paula Cornwell
Manager Strategy and Performance
Pennetti Jim
Manager Systems Development
Perry Siplon
Vice President Network and Managed Operations
Jack Delaney
Manager Systems Operations
Donna Degarmo
Assistant Dick LeFave Executive Vice President/Chief Information Officer
Jacqueline Luo
Director Planning and Analysis Sales and Distribution
Shogo Cottrell
Manager Information Technology Network Engineering
Dorie Sonley
Human Resources Manager
Doug David
Sales Operations Systems and Tools-US Director
Mary Stadler
Assistant Controller
Walter Bolil
Director PS Regional-WLS CENTRIC
James McNaughton
Manager Network Evolutionplanning Technology Assessment
Stacey Beaudoen
Regional Senior Manager Property Services
Stephanie Schaller
Director of Loyalty/Retention Modeling
Maureen Lalor
Director Channel Strategy-Xohm
Stephen Oliva
Manager Technology Strategy
Melinda Lewis
Director - Government Affairs
Melissa Blount
Director Analytics Marketing
Charles Hall
Senior Vice President, Principal Accounting Officer, Controller
Tom Gerke
Executive Vice President General Counsel and External Affairs
Nancy Arnell
Benefits Supervisor
Suzanne McVey
Manager Human Resources
Patti Winchester
Human Resources Relationship Manager
Liz Garcia
Human Resource Development Manager
John Diefenbach
Vice President
Steve Saville
Senior Human Resources Manager Europe
Steve Rowley
Vice President-Marketing Sprint Business Solutions
Valerie Reno
Manager-Human Resources
Karon Woodcock
Human Resources Relationship Manager
John Dziak
Senior Vice President Strategy
Janice Levins
Human Resources Coordinator
Kristin Cothren
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Rock
Senior Vice President Customer Solutions
Rick Robinson
Vice President Wireless Broadband Products and Content
Sherri Gilligan
Vice President Market Insights and Strategy
Mike Egan
Vice President Account Management
Cindy Thomas
Office of Ann Rhodes Vice President Talent Management
Rob Cannon
Vice President of Membership
Thomas Kelly Jr
Executive Vice President and COO
Laura Carter
Vice President POLICY
Atish Gude
Senior Vice President, Mobile Broadband Operations
Tom Murphey
Vice President of Sponsership and Marketing
Ellen Petrocci
Vice President TOTAL REWARDS and Human Resources REL Management
Ali Afrashteh
Vice President Emerging Technologies Research and Corporate Support
John Calys
Vice President Risk Management and Assistant Treasurer
Kent Nakamura
Vice President and Chief Privacy Officer
Tom Murphy
Vice President of Corporate Brand Marketing
Dennis Paschke
Vice President Product Planning and Management
Mark Hinzman
Director Compensation Design
Lesley Elwell
Human Resources Relationship Manager
Mia Stewart
Human Resources Manager
Edward Van Compernolle
Assistant Vice President Knowledge Management
Kim Seymour
Compensation Manager
Jim Kern
Vice President Business Customer Service
Jennifer York
Cting Training Manager
Tony Krueck
Vice President of Product Management and Development
John Harrison
Vice President Field Operations
Michael Robichaud
Vice President Sports Marketing
Craig Cowden
Vice President CABLE Operations
Simon Kuo
Vice President
Rebecca Hanson
Vice President Strategy
Teresa Toal
Human Resources Relationship Manager
Laurilyn Dowling
Manager Sales Compensation Design
Malcolm Petty
Vice President Customer Care and Billing
Jim Steffens
Vice President Pricing
Linda Schmidt-Giannini
Human Resources Manager
Dawn Evans Cromer
Supplier Diversity Manager
Michael Peterson
Diversity Sales Manager North Region
Charles Roberts
Manager Employee Experience
Jenelle Kunkle
Human Resources Manager
Judy Rabbitt
Human Resources Manager
Art Constantine
Customer Care Director
Barry Tishgart
Director - Engineering
Bill Winter
Director - Communications
Bob Stinson
Director Database Administration
Bob Gio
Area Director
Bryan Platon
Director Network Development
Ed Phelan
FIELD Sales Director
Ed Martino
Director of Industry Business Solutions
Kathryn McDaniel
Data Sales Director
Kathy Alspaugh
Director-Field Media Buying
Edi Ashton
Senior Manager Data Warehouse
Kelley Jo Brand
Senior Sales Manager
Christopher Butters
Senior Manager
Janice Barbosa
Director of Media
Christy Milroy
Manager Human Resources
Jay Baker
Manager Network Systems
Emerino Marchetti
Director PTT VoIP IMS Network Development Group
Eric Haskins
Director Data Services Development Engineering Development
Michael Berger
Director Architecture
Jeff Clemow
Director Advanced Wireless Services
Jeff Klein
Branch Sales Director GMG
Courtney Kamlet
Legal Counsel
Richard Ruff
Senior Director RF
Craig Elford
Area Director
Michael Miller
Director Information Technology Wireless Implement
Fabrice Cornet-Libon
Snr Director OSS
Kim Ganote
Director Product Development and Marketing
Jeffrey Delozier
Senior Manager
Michael Nevels
Director Marketing Database Analysis
Kimberly Galbraith
Director Strategic Planning and Business Development
Rick Beuthin
Director Customer Service
Rizwan Khan
Senior Director
Michael Tattershall
Director Income Tax Accounting Compliance and Audits
Jerry Lynch
Director Sales and Services
Lance Williams
Jill Bechtel
Director-Information Technology
Jim Nagle
Director Information Technology
Mike Finley
Director of Security
Laura Lisec
Director Business and Network Communications
Mike Logan
Director Access Strategy
Mike Conrad
Regional Director
Susan Roberts
Director - Marketing
Jim Holgerson
Director Product Management
Jim Vreeland
Director Loyalty Marketing
Susan Pettinato
Human Resources Manager
Darren Coker
Director Information Technologies
Jim Setter
Director Services Assurance and Manager Network Services System
Dave Mellin
Director of Sports Sponsorships and Brand Communications
Dave McKinney
Manager Technology Development
Dave Verma
Senior Manager of Engineering
Dave Anderson
Manager Call Center Technology
Lee Najjar
Senior Manager Application Development
Dave Roy
Senior Manager for Program/Projects
George Cutrell
Technical Director
David Brown
Senior Manager Custom Network Solutions
Nadia Bazarov
Director Emerging Technology Research Applications and Services Platforms
Nancy Beaton
Director Leadership Marketing
Nathan Smith
Manager of Developer Tools and Education
Glenn Cox
General Manager-New York City Executive Briefing
Thomas Patchin
Regional Director
Nick Yosick
Director of Operations
Louis Gerike
Lou Diserafino
Director Enterprise Risk Management
Louie Butler
Information Technology Compliance Specialist/Manager
Greg Taylor
Branch Sales Director
Luanne Flanigan
Senior Sales Manager
John Baldassarre
Presidents Council
Gregory Thompson
John Moore
Director-US Sales
Manny Schaal
Regional Director

Additional Info and Employees

Sprint Nextel offers wireless and wireline communications services for consumers, businesses and government users.


Dan Hesse
CEO at Sprint Nextel

Matt Carter
President at Sprint Nextel

Michael Schwartz
Senior Vice President at Sprint Nextel

Bill White
SVP,corporate communications at Sprint Nextel

Steve Elfman
President,Networks at Sprint Nextel

John Saw
SVP,Technology at Sprint Nextel

Dow Draper
President,Prepaid at Sprint Nextel

Bill Malloy
Chief Marketing Officer at Sprint Nextel

Charles Wunsch
SVP,General counsel at Sprint Nextel

Sandra J. Price
SVP,Human Resource at Sprint Nextel

Bob Johnson
President,Retail at Sprint Nextel

sprint.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sprint.com emails we have.





Find emails for Sprint Communications Company LP executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.