Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

La Crosse School District

3,921,045

Company Description: School District of La Crosse

807 East Ave S La Crosse, WI 54601-4982
http://www.lacrosseschools.com
news@lacrosseschools.org
608.789.7600

Industries: Education Management, High School

Technologies: La Crosse School District is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 582 unverified employees.

Social Media: La Crosse School District has 32 social media shares and likes.

We have 2 emails for La Crosse School District.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Tom Downs
Superintendent
Adrian Kolpitcke
Educational Interpreter
Alyson Islam
School Teacher
Allyson Ryan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amoreena Rathke
Art Teacher
Amanda Garlock
Music Teacher
Alison Stugelmayer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Alicia Place
School Social Worker
Alissa Abrahamson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Amy Ellingson
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Amy Schwarz
Speech Teacher
Amy Kimmet-Humfeld
Social Studies Teacher
Amy Johnson-Pierce
Music Teacher
Andrew Maxwell
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Angela Granquist
School Teacher
Angela Engebretson
S/L Pathlgst
Andrew Hartman
Science Teacher
Andrea Hoesley-Washa
Teacher for Marketing Education-Voc
Ann Zirkel
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angela Szabo
Art Teacher
Angela Stanton
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Angela Smith
Science Teacher
Ann Harry
Read Spclist
Ann Gibbons
Musical Instrument Teacher
Ann Kohl-Re
Art Teacher
Annette Gill
Lib Medical Sp
Arthur Schmidt
Mathematics Teacher
Anthony Weisse
Mathematics Teacher
April Young
Health Teacher
Anthony Depaolo
English Teacher
Barbara Draeger
Music Teacher
Barbara Opsahl
TI-Reading Teacher
Becky Berns
Guidance Counselor
Benjamin Wopat
Mathematics Teacher
Barry Montee
English Teacher
Barbara Everson-Bunton
Guidance Counselor
Benita Socha
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Beth Bertolotto
French Teacher
Barbara Mueller
Mathematics Teacher
Barbara Secord
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Belmont Lorenz
Physical Eduation Teacher
Bobbi Gillitzer
Social Studies Teacher
Bethany Pogreba
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Brenda Ahern
Teacher
Beth Forde
English Teacher
Betty Barstad
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Betty Cook
Occupational Therapist
Bonnie Meinzer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Barbara Smyth
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Betsy Neil
Musical Instrument Teacher
Brenda Weber
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Brenda Geier
Science Teacher
Brian Renkas
Musical Instrument Teacher
Brian Akey
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Breta Brown
Mathematics Teacher
Brian Olson
Biology/Life Science Teacher
Bret Emmel
Health Teacher
Bridget Hill
Lib Medical Sp
Bruce Brey
Mathematics Teacher
Carol Carlson
English Teacher
Carissa Brudos
Art Teacher
Carol Bloom
Physical Therapist
Cameron Bruce
Business Education Teacher
Casey Knoble
Physical Eduation Teacher
Carrie Quick
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Caroyee Moua
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Carrie Casper
Educational Interpreter
Catherine Beyers
Librarian
Carolyn Lawrence
Mathematics Teacher
Catherine Sobania
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Charles Dutchin
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cheryl Helmreich
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Chad Wilkinson
Science Teacher
Charles Curtis
Physical Eduation Teacher
Charles Stoflet
Science Teacher
Charles Melk
Social Studies Teacher
Cathryn Fuchs
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Charles Schreader III
Musical Instrument Teacher
Christine Johnson
Art Teacher
Christine Haskell
English Teacher
Christine Callahan
Physical Eduation Teacher
Christi Pfaff
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Christina Fenton
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Christina Axness
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cheryl Ward
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cheryl Sheehy
Music Teacher
Christine Rox
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Chester Janke
Health Teacher
Colleen Jarchow
English Teacher
Christopher Werner
Musical Instrument Teacher
Colene Murray
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Constance Uehling
School Teacher
Connie Miller
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Craig Weber
Physical Eduation Teacher
Curt Grinde
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Craig Dittman
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Connie Hauser
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Constance Dahman
Occupational Therapist
Cynthia Halter
Lib Medical Sp
Daniel Kahler
Guidance Counselor
Daniel Kaczmarowski
Teacher
Cynthia Reiland
Teacher for Early Child SE
Danette Tritch
Spanish Teacher
Cynthia Stuhr
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Cynthia Leiran-Monroe
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Dana Young
Occupational Therapist
Dana Fisher
Social Studies Teacher
Danielle Fields
Music Teacher
Daniel Risgaard
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-313
Dardy Berge
Science Teacher
David Aponte
School Teacher
David Cayler
Physical Eduation Teacher
Debra Buswell
English Teacher
Dawn Martin
School Teacher
Deanna Sobeck
School Teacher
Debbi Faga
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deanna Scheck
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deborah Bemis
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Deborah Michaels
Music Teacher
Dean Bloch
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Dawn Salzwedel
Social Studies Teacher
Dawn Swenson
School Psychologist
Deanne McConaughey
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Denise Shedivy
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Debra Jaskiewicz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Debra White
TI-Reading Teacher
Debra Klaeser
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Debra Keller
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Debra Harguth
Educational Interpreter
Diane Ford
TI-Reading Teacher
Diana Durall
S/L Pathlgst
Donald Juve
School Psychologist
Donald Fritsch
Physical Eduation Teacher
Diane Josephson
Keyboarding Teacher
Doreen Wenberg
Music Teacher
Donna Westfall
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Edward Ludwig
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Douglas Dannhoff
TI-Math Teacher
Donna Oedsma-Lamke
Mathematics Teacher
Douglas Dammen
Technical Education Teacher
Eileen Denstad
Spanish Teacher
Doris Bertilson
TI-Reading Teacher
Dorina Lukins
English Teacher
Edward Pilmonas
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Elizabeth Heath-Leirmo
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Elizabeth Jacobson-Holtz
Musical Instrument Teacher
Ellen Koelbl
English Teacher
Elizabeth Becker
Musical Instrument Teacher
Elizabeth Geissner
English Teacher
Elizabeth Ramsay
Social Studies Teacher
Ernest Morris
Biology/Life Science Teacher
Erik Mathison
Technical Education Teacher
Erica Rasmussen
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Eric Check
Health Teacher
Emily King
Physical Eduation Teacher
Gail Traut
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Frank Holper
Social Studies Teacher
Gerald Berns
Principal
Francine Servais
Physical Eduation Teacher
Gary Checkai
Chemistry Teacher
Gregg Erickson
Science Teacher
Gregory Meinertz
Technical Education Teacher
Hannah Bertram
Musical Instrument Teacher
Gwyneth Calvetti
S/L Pathlgst
Go Vue
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Greg Markworth
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gerianne Wettstein
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Gregory Schams
Social Studies Teacher
Heather Ryder
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Heather Rosene
Social Studies Teacher
Heather Turner
Spanish Teacher
Jacolyn Mechtel
Music Teacher
Jacklyn Goetsch
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
James Conniff
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
James Konichek
Science Teacher
James Berns
Teacher
Jan Marson
TI-Reading Teacher
Jane Fremstad
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Janelle Laufenberg
Spanish Teacher
Jamie Pinski
English Teacher
James Sauer
Social Studies Teacher
James Rowe
Guidance Counselor
Jane Harrison
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Jarod Benrud
Physical Eduation Teacher
Janet Sahagian-Crandall
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-316
Janet Goetzinger
Lib Medical Sp
Janice Adams
Teacher for Early Child SE
Jason Bahr
Physical Eduation Teacher
Janet Koll
Social Studies Teacher
Jean Burkard
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jeanne Halderson
Social Studies Teacher
Jeffery Kurisch
Technical Education Teacher
Jean Crayton
Mathematics Teacher
Jean Jerome
Educational Interpreter
Jeffrey Hansen
Science Teacher
Jean Ruprecht
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Fink
Educational Interpreter
Jennifer Bolen
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Jennifer Nichols
Spanish Teacher
Jenne Krultz
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Jennifer Kies
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jennifer Gulsvig
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-312
Jessica Dutton
Mathematics Teacher
Jennifer Voigt
Science Teacher
Jesse McKinney
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jessica Hembd
Spanish Teacher
Jennifer Wappler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Jenny Schroeder
Spapar Teacher
Jennifer Ruetten
Teacher
Jill Gorell
English Teacher
Jill Emerich
Read Spclist
Joan Solberg
History Teacher
Jenny Vonwald
Guidance Counselor
Jodi Mahlum
Physical Eduation Teacher
Jodi Jansky
Science Teacher
John Gevens
Principal
Joanne Cappuccio
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
John Kugler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
John Havlicek
Spanish Teacher
Jodi Slaats-Hughes
Mathematics Teacher
Jody Every
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Joseph Czerniak
Social Studies Teacher
Joseph Anglehart
Science Teacher
Joyce McCarthy
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Josephine Jensen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Joseph Beck
Art Teacher
Jon Morschhauser
Social Studies Teacher
Josephine Steele
Mathematics Teacher
Judy Swift
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Juliann Anderson
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Judith Sleik
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Dirocco
Science Teacher
Karen Anderson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Vandunk
School Social Worker
Karen Acker
S/L Pathlgst
Julie Slaats
Guidance Counselor
Karen Condit
TI-Reading Teacher
Karen Ehlers
Charter School Teacher
Julie Kinney
English Teacher
Julie Welch
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karen Eichorst
Teacher for Early Child SE
Kadie Koepke
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karen Bina
Science Teacher
Karen Wilke
Social Studies Teacher
Karen Markwardt
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Karen Flahive Lee
French Teacher
Karen Weigel
S/L Pathlgst
Karen Walsko
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Karla Wakeen
Music Teacher
Kathleen Giese
Social Studies Teacher
Katherine Storlie
Science Teacher
Kathleen Ehrsam-Christianson
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kate Mahoney
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathleen Poff
School Teacher
Kathryn Berger
Teacher for SE Homebound
Kathleen Wilhelmy
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathleen Steffen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathrine Hoyos
Spanish Teacher
Kathleen Snyder
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathryn Schnitzius
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathy Hawkins
French Teacher
Keith Christenson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kellie Schmitz
Mathematics Teacher
Kelly Leinfelder
English Teacher
Kealy Lonning
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kendra Congdon
Music Teacher
Kevin Kohlman
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-315
Kimberlee Shively
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-309
Kevin Callen
Science Teacher
Kim Thornton
TI-Reading Teacher
Kenneth Ortery
School Psychologist
Kevin Colburn
Social Studies Teacher
Kristin Dittman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kimberly Edwards
TI-Reading Teacher
Kirsten Scheller
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kimberly Zachman
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Kristy Wyland
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
La Her
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Lacey Osuldsen
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Larry McMahon
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kurt Strainis
English Teacher
Kylie Droessler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kristin Franzini
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kurt Kroner
History Teacher
Lawrence Dolan
Mathematics Teacher
Laurie Strand
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Laura Schwalbe
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laurie Fried
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Laurie Every
Teacher
Laurie Kartman
Teacher for Early Child SE
Linda Kramer-Mader
Science Teacher
Linda Rhodes
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lee Retzlaff
Physical Education Teacher
Lillian Arneson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Betsinger
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Linda Head
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lesa Minor
School Teacher
Lisa Altreuter
Lib Medical Sp
Lisa Boyer
Physical Education Teacher
Lisa Buley
Guidance Counselor
Lisa O'Malley
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lori Kaminski
Mathematics Teacher
Lori Aschenbrener
Teacher
Louise Sedevielawrynk
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lori Jacobson
Lib Medical Sp
Lori Meyer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lora Busch
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lorrae Swartz
Physical Eduation Teacher
Marcia Dull
Guidance Counselor
Lynda Gruber-Suskey
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Marci Kline
Mathematics Teacher
Lynn Lange
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Lynette Rolbiecki
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Lynn Hobart
Art Teacher
Mariellen Janiszewski
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marianne Buchanan
Musical Instrument Teacher
Marian Schiesser
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Margo Jacob
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Marilyn Arndt
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Marie Northup
Music Teacher
Marie Fehlig
Charter School Teacher
Margaret Roerkohl
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Maria Wenzel
English Teacher
Marie Torres
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Mary Beyer-Lord
School Teacher
Mary Bashaw
Musical Instrument Teacher
Mark Ambrose
Social Studies Teacher
Martha Tymeson
Physical Education Teacher
Martin Maus
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Mark Lakmann
Musical Instrument Teacher
Marla Uebele
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Mark Englerth
Mathematics Teacher
Mark Blackbourn
Social Studies Teacher
Mark Ziegler
Science Teacher
Mark Shuda
Physical Eduation Teacher
Mark Vale
Science Teacher
Mary Jacobson
School Psychologist
Mary Monsoor
S/L Pathlgst
Mary Newgard-Larson
Speech Teacher
Mary Pintz
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Mary Hangartner
Physical Eduation Teacher
Mary Mick
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Mary Puza
Social Studies Teacher
Matthew Marohl
Mathematics Teacher
Mary Stutesman
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-314
Mary Robinson
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Matthew Weege
English Teacher
Mary Vach
Musical Instrument Teacher
Melissa Breuer
Teacher for Early Child SE
Meredith Tomesh
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Michael Dzurko
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Michael Regner
Guidance Counselor
Michael Novak
Social Studies Teacher
Merri Shupe
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Michael Bechtel
Science Teacher
Michael Bird
Technical Education Teacher
Michael Esser
Teacher for Choir Music grades 6-308
Michele Klug
Charter School Teacher
Nancy Brewer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Nancy Wettstein-Weaver
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Nahmie George
Health Teacher
Nancy Amunson
Librarian
Nadia Hindeleh
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Nancy Boehm
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Nancy Dull
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Nancy Eklund
Read Spclist
Nancy Henderson
S/L Pathlgst
Nancy Way
Physical Eduation Teacher
Nicole Garbers
School Social Worker
Nicholas Kalina
Technical Education Teacher
Pamela Ball
School Teacher
Nicole Binkis
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Nickolas O'Keefe
Physical Eduation Teacher
Nicole Lehmann
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Nick Dietmaier
Art Teacher
Pamela Popp
Social Studies Teacher
Pamela Knudtson
Art Teacher
Patricia Christenson
S/L Pathlgst
Patricia Fuller
Charter School Teacher
Pamela Stetzer
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Paula Hueners
Occupational Therapist
Paula Charron
Art Teacher
Patrick Shay
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Paul Holman
Physical Eduation Teacher
Paula Thompson
Teacher
Paul Lyga
Social Studies Teacher
Paula Neberman
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Patrick Mulrooney
Social Studies Teacher
Peter Klitzke
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Perianne Olson
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Philip Gredler
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Rachel Kutzke
Social Studies Teacher
Rachel Kreibich
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Priscilla Thibodeau
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Rene Jacobs
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Randall Krueger
Science Teacher
Randy Haas
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Randy Johnson
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Reta Gunderson
Educational Interpreter
Resa Hawes
School Teacher
Renee Keip
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Richard Frost
Social Studies Teacher
Robert Christopherson
Social Studies Teacher
Richard Buswell
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Rita Peterson
Art Teacher
Richard Blasing
Guidance Counselor
Ricky Stewart
Science Teacher
Richard Calvetti Jr
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Robert McCarthy
TI-Math Teacher
Rick Klein
Business Education Teacher
Ronnah Metz
Art Teacher
Roberta Bringe
School Psychologist
Ruth Fuller
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Ruth Baardseth
TI-Reading Teacher
Ronald Sunne
Teacher
Roxanne Fox
Librarian
Robin Brumm
S/L Pathlgst
Robin Fleig
Mathematics Teacher
Robert Swerman-Jr
Musical Instrument Teacher
Rose Kulig
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Samantha Parkhurst
Social Studies Teacher
Sandra Lee
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Scott Bagniefski
Social Studies Teacher
Sarah Horton
School Psychologist
Shanon Bills
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Shari Riley
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Sharon Gantzer
TI-Reading Teacher
Scott Moore
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Scott Gruen
Science Teacher
Shelly Healy
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Shelly Davidson
Physical Education Teacher
Sherry Gillies
Lib Medical Sp
Shelly Jones
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Shelly Long
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Sheri Betz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Shelayne Dunn
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Sherrie Sikora
Art Teacher
Sherry Kloety
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Stacy Yellick
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Stephanie Bauer
Spanish Teacher
Stephanie Hover
Social Studies Teacher
Stephanie Skemp
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Stephanie Miskovetz
School Social Worker
Steven Johnston
Technical Education Teacher
Steven Hayes
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Stephanie Melson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Stacy Raatz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Stephany Cramer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Steven Hole
Mathematics Teacher
Shu Li
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Stacie Eskildsen
Lib Medical Sp
Steven Duffrin
German Teacher
Susan Beauchamp
English Teacher
Susan Corbisier
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Susan Hoffmann
School Teacher
Susan Houlihan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Susan Dinger
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Susan Kuhn
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Summer Elston
Charter School Teacher
Suellen Retzlaff
S/L Pathlgst
Tamara Zenz
Teacher for SE Homebound
Tamara Gruen
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Susan Schettle
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Susan Schall
Spanish Teacher
Susan Welsh
German Teacher
Teresa Runchey
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Tara Jambois
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Tami Hillestad
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Tanya Lafleur
Teacher
Tara Schuttenhelm
Teacher
Teresa Aakre
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Tara Kristoff
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Terri Kaiser
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Tami Beran
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Timothy Hill
Mathematics Teacher
Thomas Kammer
Science Teacher
Therese Grupa
S/L Pathlgst
Thomas Sandvick
Teacher for Oth for Lang
Thomas Sullivan
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Thomas Lawrynk
English Teacher
Theresa Daley-Mack
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Treena Schneyer
TI-Reading Teacher
Todd Fergot
Social Studies Teacher
Tracy Taylor-Johnson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Valerie Glotfelty
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Tracie Happel
Teacher for the Hearing Impaired
Tracy Snowberger
Teacher for Fam Con Educ
Timothy Sprain
Social Studies Teacher
Virginia Wonderling
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Vicki Burritt
S/L Pathlgst
Vivian Storm
Occupational Therapist
William Sisson
Musical Instrument Teacher
Walter Gnewikow Jr
Mathematics Teacher
Wendy Fechner
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ya Sayaovang
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Wendy Mattison
Theater Teacher
Yin-Chiao Slama
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Niels Anderson
English Teacher
Julie Janke
Physical Eduation Teacher
Maichang Vue
Art Teacher
Jane Miller
Mathematics Teacher
Lisa Colburn
School Teacher
Tony Servais
Mathematics Teacher
Michael Brudos
Teacher for Marketing Education-Voc
Sarah Johnson
S/L Pathlgst
Lois Holper
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Kathleen Bahr
School Teacher
Steven Michaels
Musical Instrument Teacher
Sonya Mahlum
Physical Eduation Teacher
Terri Johnson
History Teacher
Kimberly Stoflet
Mathematics Teacher
Rita Murphy
German Teacher
Paula Johnson
English Teacher
Norma Arneson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Reid Duddeck
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Phyllis Miller
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Susan Schroeder
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Peter Schmitz
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Virginia Nelson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Teresa Amann
Lib Medical Sp
Kristen Markworth
TI-Reading Teacher
Jane Erickson
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Barbara Ross
Occupational Therapist
Ralph Voigt
English Teacher
Jeffrey Axness
Mathematics Teacher
Vicki Christopherson
Educational Interpreter
Gregory Fenton
Teacher for Students with Learning Disabilities
Kate Olson
Keyboarding Teacher
Damian Stanton
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Karla Lawrence
TI-Math Teacher
Elizabeth Young
S/L Pathlgst
Heidi Morris
English Teacher for Students as a Second Language
Stacy Schmidt
Mathematics Teacher
Eric Martin
Social Studies Teacher
Tricia Gibbons
School Teacher
Teri Kendhammer
Social Studies Teacher
Nancy Pilmonas
Musical Instrument Teacher
Michele Cook
Teacher for Students with Emotional and Behavioral Disorders
Deborah Weber
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Michael Johnson
English Teacher
Danielle Hartman
Teacher for the Gifted and Talented
Gary Reedy
Musical Instrument Teacher
Mary Meyer
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Julie Montee
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Margaret Curtis
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Mary Callen
Charter School Teacher
Scott Graham
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Ruth Mick
Elementary School Teacher All Subjects
Darcy Maxwell
Technology Manager
Jane Molstad
Substitute Teacher
Scott Mihalovic
Principal
Susan Paudler
Principal
Mary Hietbrink
Principal
Terry Curtis
Head Baseball
Leisa Hanson-Fergot
School Psychologist
Thomas Barth
Principal
Rachel Aspenson
Lib Medical Sp
Mary Netzer
Guidance Counselor
Joseph Hackbarth
Physical Eduation Teacher
Brandon Holt
Department of Information Technology (CESA:4)
Deb Ames
Teacher Assistant
Terri Aakre
Teacher
Shelly Abraham
Cook Manager
Lori Antony
Assistant Bookkeeper
Cheryl Anderson
Teacher Assistant
Keachen Abing
Teacher
Teri Amann
Teacher
Doreen Athnos
Teacher
Jill Abing
Science Teacher
Mrs Anderson
Teacher
Alyssa Abrahamson
Teacher
Gary Arneson
District Network Manager
Jeff Axness
Teacher
Cindy Adams
Cook
Leah Aubert
Southern Bluffs Elementary
Deb Arneson
Teacher Assistant
Kristi Arenz
Administrative Assistant
Maggie Ask
Administrative Assistant
Jesus Arellano
Teacher
Micah Averbeck
Teacher
Debra Ames
Health Assistant

lacrosseschools.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the lacrosseschools.com emails we have.

j***@lacrosseschools.com
m***@lacrosseschools.com

Find emails for La Crosse School District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.