Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

City of Austin

234,918

721 Barton Springs Rd Austin, TX 78704-1145
http://www.austinenergy.com

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 258 unverified employees.

We have 12 emails for City of Austin.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,280

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jerry Hendrix
Officer
David Henderson
Auditor
James Thompson
Purchasing Manager
Elaine Hart
SVP Finance and Corporate Services
Cheryl Mele
VP Customer Service
Jawana Gutierrez
Customer Care Quality Manager
Shelby Hill Barnett
Senior Consultant Organization Development Man
Jerry Hernandez
Division Manager of the Information Technology
Leannette Scott
Business Process Consultant
Andrea Garza
Human Resources Manager
Bill Ficke
Information Systems Division Manager for Data
Shelly Comer
Architect
Beatriz Betancourt
Operations Manager
Denise Perkins
CTO/CIO
Adam Stinson
Network Administrator
David Sloan
Engineering Manager
Ralph Thomas
Wireless Engineering Manager
Troy Brown
CTO/VP R&D
Karl Popham
Interim Chief Information Officer/Division Manager/Project Manager
Thomas Godsey
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
David Orr
Information Technology Project Manager
Breck Nolen
Information Technology Manager Open Systems
Todd Roberts
Information Technology Project Manager
Maria Archuleta
Information Technology Project Manager
Ingrid Weigand
Senior Manager, Marketing Services
Sydney Byram
Human Resources Manager
Noreen Gleeson
Department Manager Finance Manager Human Resources
David Wood
VP Electric Services
Stan Warren
Manager, Financial Services
Mark Dreyfus
Vice President
Carol Harwell
Product Development Coordinator
Austan Librach
Director Emerging Transportation Techologies
Larry Jansen
Operations Manager
David Lee
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Chris Henderson
Network Systems Administrator
Sandr... Strauss-Jones
Project Manager
Nathan Young
Information Technology Systems Support Technician
Allen Small
Supervisor Project Management
Reagan Moore
Support Network Construction and Maintenance
Lucy Whitenight
CC Program Manager
Luis Garcia
Information Technology Systems Support Technician
Sasha Simwanza
Information Technology Systems Support Technician
David Kotal
Manager Supply Chain
Terry Krznarich
Project Manager-Information Technology
Michael Pittman
Engineering Support and Supervisor of Distribution Design
Mercedes Sanchez
Director-Corporate Quality Services
Clyde Canady
Director Nuclear and Coal Generation
Adebimpe Bello
Remittance Processing Supervisor
John Michael
Senior Manager Projects
Keith Fleming
Special Assistant
John Jeter
Project Manager
Eric Stager
Env Program Coordinator
Jackie Jones
Utility Services Supervisor
Jeremy Gall
Program Manager
Kevin Nobles
Corporate Budget Manager
Zach Baumer
Climate Program Manager
Jason Bradshaw
Manager Information Technology Network Operations
Thomas Narvarte
Communications Systems Supervisor
Marvin Gordey
Supervisor Survey
Chris Noak
Financial Manager
Karen Franks
Project Manager
Sammy Ramirez
Supervisor Facilities
Shawn Harris
Supervising Senior Buyer
Rosa Gonzalez
Manager Financial
Marc Coudert
Environmental Program Coordinator
Paul Sanchez
Project Coordinator
Cathy Foster
Manager Accounting-Utility
Fred Yebra
Manager-DSM
Scott Bayer
Engineering Manager
Todd Shaw
Manager-Environmental Services
Dan Smith
Director for Transmission and Substation Engineering and Con...
Frank Richards
Manager-Key Accounts
Donnie Carter
Metering Operations Supervisor, Metering Inspector
Josh Barta
Manager-Software Development
Fred Blood
Manager-Community Information and Planning
James Armke
Manager-Distribution Process
Monique Austin
Manager-Client Relationship
Wayne McKinzey
Plant Supervisor
Ram Dokka
Senior Program Manager-Information Technology
Victor Gonzalez
Information Systems-Division Manager
Toye Goodson
Tax Manager
Leslie Libby
Program Manager-Solar Rebate Program
Jeanie Doty
Program Manager-Energy and Market Compliance
Ron Humphrey
Esd Project Management-Manager
Jim Eldred
Env Program Coordinator
Betty Walker
Manager-Customer Relations
Cissy Gamboa
Manager Key Accounts
Eric Barrs
Manager-Information Technology Open Systems
Ravi Joseph
Air Program Coordinator
Melvin King
Supervisor Customer Service
Oscar Backus
Acting Director-Environmental Care
Carole Kalina
Supervisor II Customer Service
Peggy Miller
Manager Process
Reza Ebrahimian
Manager-Transmission Compliance
Reginald Horton
Director-Engineering and Tech Services
Esther Trejo
Supervisor II Customer Service
Marnie Cervenka
Manager-Commercial and Key Accounts
Todd Campbell
Supervisor Substation
Kathleen Garrett
Director-ECP
Eunice Ransburg
Manager Customer Service
David Kutach
Director-Financial Planning and Budget
Fred Thomas
Supervisor Customer Service
Patricia Alofsin
Director-Government Relations
Major Carter
Manager-Telephony and Voice Operations
Chad Danz
Supervisor Distribution Electrician
Sonny Poole
Manager-Public Involvement and Real Estate
Suzanne Arend
Supervisor Customer Service
Pat Sweeney
Vice President-Power Production Services
Stephen Leinweber
Manager-Energy Efficiency Services
Jaycie Pokorny
Director-Planning and Budget
Matthew Russell
Manager Environmental Policy Program
Beverly V Bonevac
Utility Regulatory Planner
Stephanie Koudelka
Senior Accountant
Rhonda Gillis
Senior Information Architect
Brent Williams
Programmer Analyst
Genevieve Martinez
Human Resources Advisor
Jaime Matute
Administrator Senior Network Systems
Heather Turner
Senior Network Systems Administrator
Craig Smith
Power System Engineer Senior
Samson Tefera
Scada Ems Analyst
Richard Morgan
Green Building and Sustainability Manager
Greg Warren
Workforce Development and Risk Managment
Al Sarria
President and Board of Directors
Michael Osborne
Special Assistant To The General Manager
Ann Little
Interim Vice President Finance-Corporate Services
Son... Alexander-Harry
On-site Energy Resources
Thu Nguyen
Risk Control Analyst
Luis Cabeza
Consulting Engineer
Leroy Bookman
Human Resources Advisor
Anne Whitlock
Database Administrator
Susan Peterson
Engineer, Austin Energy Green Building
Carol Bowman
Power System Consulting Engineer
Tom Jackson
Energy Marketer, Business Systems Analyst
James Wright
Network Administrator
William King
Scada/Analyst
Charles McIntyre
Real Time Energy Market Operator
Mary Priddy
Climate Protection Coordinator
Shems Duval
Research Analyst Senior
Paul Martinez
Graduate Engineer A
Steve Von Roeder
Utility Account Specialist
Mike W Davey
Plant Engineer
Katie Arens
Public Information Specialist Senior
Jionne Harnsberry
Conservation Program Associate
Patricia Burger
Organization Development
James Alba
Supervisor Security
Harendra Jagtiani
Risk Control Analyst
Charles Williams
Business Process Consultant Senior
Robert Ordonez
Supervisor System Support Network
Stephanie Bradshaw
Human Resources Advisor
Jeannette Selden
Utility Billing Analyst Ii
Mark Mirick
Accountant Senior
Alina Ortega
Business Training Manager
Jeffrey Sanderson
Engineering Technician B
Bill Sparks
Conservation Specialist
David Lambert
Planner Senior
Bob Dailey
Regulatory Utility Planner
Laura Franks
Plant Engineer Sand Hill Energy Cen
Randall Puryear
Truck and Crane Operator
Jesse Esparza
Coordinator Project
Jason Warren
Coordinator Facility Service
Jason Lopez
Research Analyst
Pat Hanna
Schedule Analysist
Clyde Pearson
Engineer Associate C
Alicia Loving
Muniprog Paraprofessional
Wendi Broden
Publc Invlvmnt and Real Estate Agn
Ken Madden
Senior Chemist
Cheryl Martinets
Administrative Senior
Imelda Villanueva
Administrative Specialist
James Parker
Conservation Program Specialist Senior
Ruben Guerra
Coordinator Security
Stephanie Ferguson
Member Legal Department
Carolyn Wright
Supervisor Administrative
Shelly Murray
Project Manager
Ron Solbach
Customer Service Planner C
Jeff Bradford
Distribution Electrician Supervisor
Lance Bartels
Developer
Jaime Martinez
Support Distribution Construction Main
Thomas Whiteaker
Engineer Tech B
Pat Valdez
Client Relationship Coordinator
Meredith Woods
Distributed Energy Services
Lee Lewis
O and m Specialist
Jessica Bermudez
Administrative Associate
Kathy Strittmatter
Publc Invlvmnt and Real Estate Agn
Racheal Stalbaum
Utility Account Analyst
Sophie Roark
Conservation Program Associate
Darlene Banks
Supervisor Accounts Payable
James Purcell
Network Designer
Tracey Carter
Human Resources Advisor
Deborah Gonzalez
Human Resources Advisor
Khanh Chau
Systems Analyst
Susan Stepanski
Distribution Construction Coordinator
Anthony Ferdinando
Electrician
Leslie Sopko
Marketing Communications Consultant
Rachel Rodriguez
Human Resource Advisor
Eddy Tan
Energy Market Analyst Senior
Joyce Dugar
Business Intelligence Analyst
Sandra Ramirez
Human Resources Generalist
Frank Disiena
Senior Market Research Analyst
Stuart Reilly
Attoney
Jade Lung
Human Resource Generalist
Rachel Lupercio
Human Resources Advisor
Donna Stephans
Business Process Consultant Senior
Edwin Thomas
Power Systems Engineer
Cynthia Kaderka
Administrative Senior
Melody Giambruno
Administrative Specialist
Curtis Hoyle
Scheduler Analyst
Ryan Leviseur
Information Systems Security Analyst
Joseph Garza
Technical Support Services
Ray Cook
Technical Trainer
Randy Easterly
Database Administrator
Jennifer Hughes
Business Process Consultant
Willie Harris
Training Instructor
Scott Truelove
Business Process Consultant
Hector Aguilera
Business Process Consultant
Joey Perez
Business Systems Analyst
Michael Villarreal
Facilities MAINTENANCE
Jim Howerton
Senior Business Process Consultant
Belinda Bayarena
Risk Analyst
Andrew Joseph Perny
Division Chief, Legal Services
David Hood
Graduate Engineer A
Gary Haydon
Power Systems Engineer
Michelle Noriega
Senior Conversation Program Specialist and A Certified Energy Manager In the Commercial Energy Management Services Division
Dexter Robinson
HR Manager
Clarence Bibby
Director Change Management
Anthony Ross
Finance Manager
Lyn Von
Executive Assistant to Andres Carvallo CIO
Martha Williams
Buyer II
Kheira Ardjani
Training Instructor
Mario Guerrero
Senior Buyer
Art Acuna
Senior Buyer
Jennifer Quarles
Training Instructor
Tim Kisner
Superintendent System Operations
Elisa Cervantes
GIS Analyst
Eric Rostad
Senior INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER
Ed Stuart
He claimes not be a Data Center Manager
Gordon Lambeck
Supervisor System Support Network
Mike Goin
Network Manager
Mike Lamarre
Division Manager for Enterprise Networking
Benjy Edmond
Network Administrator at Austin Energy
Brian Carlson
Lan/Wan Integrator
Edgar Casillas
LAN/WAN Integrator
Jenny Shalant
Network Support Manager
Don Judd
Product Development Coordinator
Liz Jambor
Product Development Coordinator
Stephen Machicek
Director, Accounting
Marion Jarrett
Senior Regulatory Auditor
Kristan Bina
Internal Audit
Tammy Plummer
Business Systems Analyst
Tarina Williams
Business Systems Analyst
Tom Matthews
Risk Analyst
Andrew Perny
Chief Legal Services
Larry Weis
General Manager
Deborah Kimberly
VP Distributed Energy
Kerry Overton
General Manager
Alan Claypool
CIO

austinenergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the austinenergy.com emails we have.

d***@austinenergy.com
j***@austinenergy.com

c***@austinenergy.com
n***@austinenergy.com

a***@austinenergy.com

s***@austinenergy.com

Find emails for City of Austin executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.