Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Leroy Somer Inc.

86,095

8000 W Florissant Ave Saint Louis, MO 63136-1415
http://www.emerson.com
itss.servicedesk@emerson.com
954-846-5030

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Leroy Somer Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 740 unverified employees.

Social Media: Leroy Somer Inc. has 680 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Leroy Somer Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
ForeSee Results
ForeSee offers customer experience analytics for companies to obtain insights in satisfying customers. - See more at: http://www.crunchbase.com/organization/foresee-results#sthash.cMvpmctZ.dpuf

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Lawrence Sieberg
Information Technology Manager
R. M. Levy
VP - Corporate Development
J. D. Switzer
Sr. VP - Development
Delina Reed
Buyer
Becky Smith
Customer Service Representative
James Owens
Plant Manager
Kim Poe
Human Resources Manager
Michael Tippner
Vice President, Marketing-Emerson Network Powe
Sabrina Heiman Donley
Marketing Director and Brand Officer, Emerson
Laurie Yates
Assistant Coach 1
Allan Dunster
Director Operations
Andrea Vicars
Manager, Training and Professional Development
Andrew Cizmar
Director of Product Innovation
Andrew Thompson
Director of Mergers and Acquisitions Informati
Babette Barone
Director Sales Operations
Beth Maule
Director Human Resources
Brian Hoefener
Divsion Manager Application Development
Bruce Petro
Project Manager Infrastructure
Cam Franklin
Manager Infrastructure
Carl Staab
Manager Networks and System Security
Caryl Dillon
Manager of Human Resources
Catherine Key
Engineering Services Coordinator
Charles Ziakas
Infrastructure Manager
Chris Carpenter
Manager, Desktop Management
Christopher Scales
General Manager
Crystal Doubleday
Manager Human Resources
Dale Lundtvedt
IT Director
Dan Buchanan
Director Engineering
Dan Rogers
Senior Staff Engineer
Dave Baston
General Manager
David Martin
Assistant Human Resources Manager
David Smith
Manager of Networks
David Stoner
Senior Systems and Engineer
Deborah Twyford
Director of Applications Development
Dennis Beckman
manager with the Rotary Valve Development unit
Don Abens
Director of IT
Donna Neary
Director HR
Doug Ritterling
Director of Industrial Design
Doug Thelen
District Manager, Emerson Network Power, DC Sy
Frederick Hayes
Network Manager
Greg McKay
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Grover Brower
General Manager
Horst Braumann
Director IT
Hugh Schweitzer
Senior Equipment Engineer
Igor Spektor
Manager Network Systems
Jay Mohr
Senior DPG Engineer
Jennifer Li
Senior Internal Auditor
Jeremy Mo
ERP Director
Jerome Baker
IT Manager
Jim Hannah
Senior Ind Engineer
Jim Pettitt
Hardware Director
Jim Southwick
Director Information Technology Services and P
John Dickerson
Electrical Manager
John Kadera
Director Finance
John Katz
Director Network Infrastructure
John Martins
Director of Quality
Josh Tolle
Manager Data Center
Julie Christensen
Manager or Director-Human Resources-re
Karthik Kailasam
Global Commodity Manager-Mechanical
Ken Blatz
Director, IT
Ken Jordan
Senior Machinery Health Analyst
Kevin Thomson
Health and Safety Manager
Kris Bueltmann
Senior Manager
Larry Banas
Director-Climate Technologies
Larry Klein
Director-Oracle Engineering and Operations
Larry Meskimen
Corporate Manager, Training
Laurent Matthys
Human Resources Director
Mark Gross
IT Manager
Mark Mense
Director of Network Operations
Matthias Sullery
Director
Michael Masiello
Manager Network Applications
Mike Medley
Senior Principal Engineer
Mike Sieberg
Director of Engineering
Nick Piazza
Human Resources Director
Paul Tuddenham
Network Manager
Rajan Rajendran
Director of Engineering
Randy Kile
Manager, Qty and Environmental Management Syst
Ricardo Mejia
Director Quality and Performance Excellence
Rinki Gandhi
Manager Network Systems
Robert Stock
Senior Principal Engineer
Rold Lassater
Global Technical Support And Training Manager
Ron Keefe
IT Project Manager
Sean Moore
Manager Global ERP
Steve Clarke
Senior Engineer Manager
Steve Kissinger
Project Manager Network
Steve Mowrer
Director of Engineering
Steve Ruddick
Director of Manufacturing Systems and Processe
Susan Wilson
Manager Global Infrastructure
Tano Maenza
Director Business Solutions-Engineering PLM
Thomas Berger
Director Advance Engineering
Thomas Weyer
Product Manager
Tibor Urbanek
Senior Design Engineer
Todd Finders
Director of Global Data Center Operations
Tom Barry
Audit Manager
William Lehman
Infrastructure Manager
Ying Xu
Audit Manager
Clinton Stumpf
Business Analyst
Jitesh Patel
Business Analyst
Marlene Marengo
Business Analyst
Zainab Fatima
Business Analyst
Al Middeke
Vice President of Global Procurement
Byron Peterson
Vice President Human Resources
Craig Doiron
Vice President Product Management
David Gerhart
Vice President of Information Systems
Fred Perreand
Vice President Procurement
Galen Wilke
Vice President Slip stick
Greta Bai I
Vice President Human Resources
Jim Rhodes
Vice President Human Resources
John Berra
Executive Vice President Emerson Process Manag
John Turner
Vice President Purchasing
Kevin Jakubec
Vice President of Information Systems, Rich To
Kevin Rhodes
Vice President Human Resources for the Process
Lisa Flavin
Vice President-Audit
Matthew Fox
Vice President Business Development
Tom Dugosh
Vice President, Human Resources at Backer
Alex McCants
Manager-Human Resources
Clare Friedmann
Human Resources Manager
Dale Hipkin
Human Resources Manager
Dawn Davies
Human Resources Manager
Denise Gardner
Human Resources Manager
M.D. Marquez
Human Resources Manager
Dusty Payne
Human Resources Manager
Gale Orr
Human Resources Manager
Heather Young
Human Resources Manager
Janelle Holmgren
Human Resources Manager
Kim Drieu
Manager-Human Resources
Kim Murphy
Business Solutions Manager-Human Resources
Louisa Yan
Human Resources Manager
MARGO MICHAELS
Human Resources Manager
Mark Gustafson
Human Resources Manager
Marty Scott
Human Resources Manager
Melissa Shockcor
Human Resources Manager
Merle Heckman
Human Resources Manager
Scott Kampwerth
Director of Information Technology Services
Sherry Ryan
Director Human Resources
Steve Derousse
Manager Engineering Services
Tiffanye Hawes
Human Resources Manager
Vicki Wallen
Human Resources Manager
Brian Conn
Controller / Chief Financial Officer
Paula Gordon
Manager of Purchasing
Ross Bender
Senior Compliance Engineer
Warren Phillips
Chief Accounting Officer
Andrew Doud
Director Information Systems/Information Techn
Brett Ostrom
Manager Information Technology Operations Nort
Adam Epling
Information Systems/Information Technology Tec
Adam Teets
L and D
Aj Rodrigues
Information Technology Vendor Management
Ajit Prem
Principal Staff Engineer
Alan French
Information Systems/Information Technology Tec
Brett Rader
Senior Project Execution Engineer, Data Manage
Jan Barnett
Director Program Management Office
Mark Heindselman
Manager Knowledge Network and Information Serv
Mike Pittman
Director Tech Services
Ryan Taylor
Manager of Engineering Services
Shahid Saeed
Technical Consultant
Susan Whobrey
Manager, Health Services
Thomas Ivancso
Manager Global Engineering Services
Jeff Sturgeon
Vice President Marketing and Solutions
David Sonner
Senior Director Product Marketing
David Williamson
Senior Project Sales Manager
Gerard Hwang
Director Marketing
Marc Motazedi
Senior Regional Sales Manager
Mike Motz
Product Safety Officer
Suresh Shivashankar
Manager, Business Development-Design Services
Alex Harvey
Director of Product Management
Amanda Dixon
Marketing Communications Manager
Bert Peterson
Marketing Services Manager
Donna Baker
Database Administration Manager
Jeff Riordan
Director of Sales
Joseph Metz
Senior Productivity Engineer
Antonio Junior
Sales Manager
Cathy Beal
Vice President, Human Resources
Cathy Bevan
Vice President, Human Resources
Brad Schwartz
Vice President, Operations
Bud Abraham
Liebert Precision Cooling Program Manager
Frank Jackson
Vice President-operations
Ron Breeggemann
Project Engineer
Zac Stillwell
Project Engineer
Matthew Rismiller
Manager-Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Steve Wenning
Manager-Advanced Manufacturing Technology
Dave Beth
Vice President Engineering
Dusty Becker
Vice President of Global Engineering
James Porter
Vice President Engineering EPT/Technology Busi
Keith Calhoun
Vice President, Engineering
Kent Ross
Vice President-Engineering
Madhav Datta
Chief Scientist
Roberto Helena
Regional Head of Customer Engineering
Tim Graff
Vice President, Engineering
Abel Santos
Information Technology Management Manager/Supe
Abigail Espinosa
Senior Engineering
Al Conger
Engineer
Alan Johns
Information Technology Department Manager
Anand Natarajan
Engineering Manager
Andy Mullins
Director Information Technology
Ariel Cruzado
Information Technology/Information Systems Reg
Arun Sharma
Engineering Manager
Baowen Huang
Mechanical Engineer
Ben Dolcich
Engineering Manager
Bill Reuss
Engineer
Blake Vogt
Senior Engineering Management
Bob Gale
Manager Quality/Safety
Bob Rivett
Vice President Technology Advanced Technology
Brandon Quintana
Manager Test Engineering
Bruce Walsh
Engineering Manager
Chris Davison
Engineering Manager
Chuck Ketterer
Vice President Technology Development Emerson
Craig Peterson
Engineering Manager
Dave Kelley
Engineer
David Foose
Engineer
Deji Chen
Software Engineer
Fred Burdell
Vice President, Information Technology Shared
Jake Fritz
Vice President Information Technology
Jan Miner
Director Quality and Training
Jeff Walker
Engineering Manager
James Funk
Engineering Manager
Ling Zhou
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Mark Woodward
Senior Network Engineer
Norm Erlandson
Plant Engineering Manager
Prabaharasundar Baladhandapani
Engineering Manager
Ramon Gonzalez
Engineering Manager
Ramon Troy
Engineering Manager
Randy Steen
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Susan Krohn
Network Administrator
Troy Tutor
Engineering Manager
Victor Spinney
Engineering Manager
Edward Monser
President/COO
John Florian
Chief Financial Officer, Emerson North American Operations, Emerson
Frank Dellaquila
SVP/CFO
David Distler
Chief Financial Officer Latin America
Dennis Hurst
Division President
Walter Galvin
Senior Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer, and Director
Michael Wells
Chief Executive Officer Chief Financial Officer Vice President Director
Rich Heppe
President of Fluid Systems
E. Monser
Chief Operating Officer
Steve Wallace
Vice President and Chief Information Officer Network Power
Scott Manicor
Group Chief Information Officer
Randall Ledford
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Ted Doering
Vice President of Information Technology
Mark Fleigle
Vice President Technology and Product Development
Bill Shockley
Vice President Information Technology
Michael Endsley
Vice President Information Technology / Information Systems
Michael Paulo
Vice President of Information Technology
Terry Treadway
Vice President Information Technology Motors Appliances
Robyn Haas
Vice President Information Technology, Valve Automation
Drew Marshall
Manager PSS and AO Business Development-Growth Markets
Knut Glenna
Director of Sales
Terry Johnson
Sales Engineer-Electrical Reliability Services
Ashley Fuller
Regional Sales Manager
Mike Underwood
Service Sales Manager
Ryan Hill
Technical Sales Representative
John McDougall
Area Sales Manager
Mike Nugent
Vice President Business Development and Marketing
Alain Mongrain
Contractor Business Development Manager Eastern Canada
Brian McGinnis
Vice President Finance
Jeff Stroud
Key Account Manager
Kevin Douglas
Regional Sales
Sally Tan
Vice President Finance Asia-Pacific
Mike Badran
Sales and Estimating
John Rabbito
Contractor Business Development Manager
David Ivester
Growth Director
Matt McCloy
Director of Sales and Marketing Canada
Jesse Dupuis
District Sales Manager
Tim Conners
Acquisition Integration Director Rosmeount Measurement
Dawn Smith
Training Coordinator
John De Luca
Technical Sales Specialist
Carlos Joaquim
Technical Sales Representative
Jaime Calderon
Cycle Count Admin
Brian Clark
Inside Sales Manager
Scott Purdie
Canadian Sales Manager
Lorraine Monroy
Human Resources Admin Assistant
Joe Voyles
Vice President, Sales
Tom O'Cull
Vice President Finance and Chief Financial Officer Commercia...
Mike Nassoiy
Purchasing Director
Rajesh Patwari
Systems Engineering Manager Emerson Process Management
Julie Walters
Communications Manager
Sanjay Poonia
Director of Information Technology
Stuart Bunstock
President
Robert Judd
Vice President Global Supply Chain
Valerie Cavallaro
eMarketing Manager
Laura Rubi
Director, Information Technology Business Systems
Jeff Gardner
Vice President of Procurement/InterMetro Industries
John Faulkinberry
Vice President Sales/North America Emerson Valve Automati...
Balazs Hopka
Logistics Manager
Venu Kasam
Oracle Applications Database Administrator
Kimberly Topps
Corporate Personnel Manager Information Technology
Adrina McDonald
Senior Research Analyst
Rachel Stephens
Information Technology Director
Patrick Fitzgerald
Director of Investor Relations for Emerson
Chris Morris
Vice President World Wide Quality
Anna Womack
Manager-Investment Administration Pension Investments
Rita Yu
Accounting and Financial Systems Director
Paul Klebon
Analyst
Kyle Mackey
Vice President of Operations
Steve Maiorano
Director, Strategic Accounts
Pinakin Patel
Manager - Pcs Applications Engineering
Robert Kellogg
Production Engineering Manager
Alex Fernandes
Logistics Manager
Arnold Umali
Manager - Process and Maintenance Engineering
Regis Peccoux
Director Business Units and Engineering Europe
Sekhar Chebolu
Senior Engineering Manager
Greg Gerwig-Dively
Engineering Manager Power Control Systems
Rosa Gonzalez
ISO and Training Coordinator, Human Resources
Trent Johnson
Manager, Project Qualification Engineering
Ivan Nicholl
Valve Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Steve Day
Director - Engineering Contractors
Pat Haley
Human Resources
Priya Barolia
Export Shipping Clerk
Tracy Givens
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Walter Dolinski
Product Engineering Manager
Jacob Groshek
Manager - Global Commercial Scroll Engineering
Rafael Gonzalez
Engineering Manager
Shaida Chaudhry
Shipping Clerk
Peter Rossomando
Director Pcs Applications Engineering
Iain Gordon
Export Sales Manager
John Shen
Manager, Scada Engineering
Laurie Mielenz
Director, Mechanical and Sustaining Engineering
Randy Tebbe
Application Engineering Manager
Frank Ferrarese
Senior Product Engineering Manager, Valve Customer Products
William Forbes
Test Lab Manager and Lab Engineer
Alan Darley
Director Sales and Service-Fisher Controls
Klaus Schnitzer
Area Sales Manager
Allan Wisby
Operations Manager
Amol Joshi
Director-Business Development
Sue Pash
Market Manager-AC Customer and Demand
Greg Dalton
Vice President Marketing
Greg Yellowlees
North Central Regional Sales Manager
Fernando Martinez
Sales Manager
Nitasha Pania
Manager Marcom and Channel Marketing
Kevin Buescher
Manager Information Technology
Chetan Shetty
Sales Manager
Perkins Ken
Vice President of OEM Sales
Ken Waterman
Sales Manager
Brian Christenson
Trade and Retail Sales Manager
Veronica Lucas
Market Manager-Demand Planning
Andy Calleros
Director of Sales
Vince Walsh
Director Business Development
Ritesh Patil
Senior Marketing Manager
Darren Schwarz
Marketing Director-Differential Products
Mutaz Suhail
Area Sales Manager
Sungbok Moon
Sales Manager
Dan Dickinson
Global Director of Sales
Rana Rehman
Sales Manager
Paul Fletcher
Projects Sales Manager UK
Rodolfo Pantoja
PWS NOLA Sales Manager
Vincenzo Sipala
Area Sales Manager
Linda-Ly Wu
Sales Manager
Anthony Taylor
ANZ National Sales Manager
Jerry Edwards
Western Canada Regional Sales Manager
Sanguk Hong
Sales Manager
Kyoungsu Kim
Sales Manager
Tracy Krawczyk
Manager of Marketing Communications Marketing Services
Gustavo Menezes
Director Marketing and Business Development
Alan Lim
Sales Manager
Jeiwook Choi
Sales Manager
Tom Jeansonne
Bettis Energy Sales Manager
Amol Jaiswal
Sales Manager
Tzvika Peleg
Sales Manager-Israel
Bernd Schnepper
Sales Manager RAI
Asim Mumtaz
Lifecycle Care Sales Manager
Jens Thomsen
Manager After Sales
Surendra Menon
Regional Sales Manager
Roger Fontenot
Northwest Regional Sales Manager
Stephen Sick
Manager of Demand Planning
Baldwin Frank
National Channel Manager
Mark Kester
Electronics Marketing Manager
Thomas Barber
Director Sales-North America
Alan Goerke
General Manager-Enterprise Sales
Shay Matthews
Field Marketing Manager
Jim Chmielewski
HVAC Sales Manager
Robert Chapie
Global Messaging Specialist
Lavan Atkinson
Repair Operations Manager Process Management
Bob Horvath
System Administrator
Gary Ilkka
Vice President Human Resources
Michelle Brave
Accountant
Dave Hunter
Vice President
Jim Cobb
Marketing Resources
Gerald Clayton
Purchasing Manager
Ron Martin
Vice President Asset Optimization
Kevin Jackson
Managing Director
Donna Schmelig
Training Coordinator
William Robertson
Director Worldwide Services
Melissa Herkt
President Process Systems and Solutions-Americas
Sue Keck
Director Executive Compensation
John Wentworth
Software Developer
Dave Sonner
Director of Marketing
Dennis Hyland
Vice President Sales
Harriet O'Connor
Human Resources-Asco Numatics
John Matro
Director Sales
Mark Schumacher
General Manager Rosemount Pressure
Dale Tempinson
Senior Management Vice President/General Manager/Dire...
David Holmes
Public Relations Manager
Susan Comiskey
Director of Communications
David Deitz
Director Solutions Marketing
Chun Lin
Design Engineer
Katheri... Button Bell
Vice President, Chief Marketing Officer
Jane Carlson
Business Analyst
Carlos Reyes
Training and Development Managers
Joel Crawford
Director Logistics and Trade Compliance
Bob Wiggins
Product Manager-Services
Joe Willson
Managing Director
Robert Jantz
Director of Finance
John Walsh
Global Distribution Coordinator
Greg Westwater
Senior Design Engineer
Scott Nelson
Vice President Pressure Products
Ira Dahlman
Vice President Human Resources
Ken Biele
President
Steve Haarstad
Global Education Manager
Bill Fitzgerald
Vice President Nuclear Business Unit
Jerry Major
Director Valve Analysis
John Riley
Information Technology Manager
Kerry Huck
Database Administrator
Kurtis Jensen
Instruments Product Manager
Helen Ruth
Strategic Planner
Kevin Allison
Network/NT Administrator
Tim Rooney
Manager Information Security Governance Risk and Compliance
Jeremy Rowley
Finance Director
David Ochoa
Director Strategic Planning
Klaus Kluger
Director Sales Instruments
Chris Forland
Vice President Marketing and Sales Excellence
Michael Goodman
Systems Administrator
Steve Sonnenberg
Vice President Finance
Earl Lawton
Global Data Center Manager
Michael Gaura
Market Manager-Laboratory
John Tangney
Director of Costumer Care
Flavia Bader
Marketing Manager
Gordon Currie
Vice President-Engineering
Summer Watson
Facilities Manager
Ryan Schrick
World Wide FP and A Finance Director
Steve Colella
Vice President and General Manager
Tim Skinner
Maintenance Supervisor/Environmental Coordinator
Scott Klonowski
Vice President of Information Systems
Michael Keleman
Lead Environmental Engineer
Herwin Standaert
Sales and Marketing Manager Measurement Rosemount Group
Vincent Esmenjaud
consultant
Steve Cox
Vice President-Residential Solutions
Larry Falconer
Business Development Manager
Michael Bornhorst
Vice President-Business Development
Sergio Diaz
Product Marketing Manager
Dan Tice
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Keith Browning
Vice President and General Manager
Bryan McGovern
Distribution Sales Manager
Bill Morrison
Vice President-Global Marketing Communications
John Grubar
Vice President Finance
Mike Boudreaux
Director, Platform Business Development
Phil Lamb
Vice President Human Resources and General Manager
Dale Reineke
Area Vice President
Joann Donelon
Marketing Director
Dave Mullen
Product Manager-Fiber Optics Connectivity Solutions
Steve Ekblad
Director of Global Wireless Sales and Marketing
D Barbour
EVP Business
Tom Diederich
Vice President Life Sciences Sales and Marketing
Ann Piepkorn
Training Manager
Carol Grom
Director HR
Ed Alluis
Group Director of Quality
Kent Schultz
Director of Operations
Mike Androlewicz
Global Head of Learning
Thomas Karabinos
Director Channel Marketing
Mark Dunson
Vice President of Marketing
Mark Gibson
Vice President and General Manager
Philip Love
Manager Information Systems
Don Eichberger
Director HR
Jerry Patton
Vice President Sales
Michael McDonald
Vice President Sales and Marketing Fluid Systems Division
Mike Saunders
Global Crm Information Manager
Dave Bolton
Vice President-Engineering
Pam Shaw
Management Information Systems Manager for Liebert Global Systems
Sarah Beadle
Director Marketing
Donna Carter
Information Technology Support Center Manager
Luis Magistocchi
Senior Manager of Engineering
Prasad Khadkikar
Engineering Management
Mike Kobiske
Senior Manager Engineering
Earle Weaver
Senior Engineering Lead
Dave Lyle
Engineering Leader
Larry Lloyd
Purchasing Manager
Ed Uhlig
Human Resource Director
Debby Schroeder
Human Resources Manager
Bill Henry
Director-Human Resources
Terrance Turner
Financial Director
Mark Weidman
Vice President-Finance
Kevin Hubbard
Vice President, Valve Operations
Georgi Kazachki
Network Partner
Caroline Dunham
Training Manager
John Scott
Director of Corporate Training
Ankur Chopra
Data Center Operations Specialist
Clyde Verhoff
Vice President-Corporate Quality and Technical Services
BRAD PINSON
Ame Quality Engineer
Dan Rice
Network Partner
Denise Dauphin
Oracle AP Shared Services Operations Manager
Ed White
Manager System Operations, Security
James McGregor
Enterprise Architect-Infrastructure
J. Bullington
Finance Manager
Joe Cahill
Vice President Quality
Karen Schultz
Computer Operations Manager
Judy Peterson
Human Resources Supervisor
Linda Tharp
Manager of Oracle Payroll Operations
Pat Nelson
Human Resources Manager
Mariaha Small
Employee Relations Representative
Matt Blodgett
Manager of Network Operations
Michael Hughes
Network Partner
Mary Brown
Information Technology Analyst Manager vendor
Mike Redfern
Quality Assurance Manager
Phil Kelaart
Vice President Global Operations and Supply Chain
Randy Rose
Senior Vice President of Scroll Operations - Airconditioning
Robert Dickson
Manager, Security Operations
Lawrence Auron
Director of Personnel
Ron Hansen
Operations Analyst
Rudy Bussjager
Network Partner
Sam Roemer
Vice President Financial Planning
Steve Pfister
Network Partner
Susan Chow
Director of Human Resources
Thomas Buescher
Chief Engineer
Michael Spiewak
Sr. MCAD Systems Administrator
Kurt Leger
Sr. EPDM Systems Administrator
Doug Connar
Lead Supplier Quality Engineer
Chris Growcock
Sales Engineer
Christopher Shepherd
Project Technician
Al Maier
Vice President of Application Engineering
Dan Bailey
Sr. Development Engineer
Krista Frimel
Project Lead
Karla Leskovsky
Marketing-Development Manager
Rob Schemmel
Manager-Service Engineer
Mary Yang
Engineer
Rafael Castillo
General Manager of Design Services Network
John O'Neill
Design Engineer
Phil Stickel
Director Network Architecture
Greg Swiercz
Engineering Manager
Patrick O'Brien
Program Manager
Arvid Borchers
Hardware Product Engineer
Brad Felmlee
Infrastructure Design Engineer
Bradly Burton
Research and Development
William Sugden
Engineer Software Staff Principal
Bernie Deubel
Vice President of Engineering
Chadwick Waldrip
Supplier Quality Engineer
Dan Ackerman
Vice President of AMT Engineering-reports to J Lindemann-adm Information Systems Beth
Brad Funk
Equipment Engineer
Bryan Dold
Engineering Specialist
Brandon Wilson
Solaris Engineer
William Gombos
ISO/Health and Safety Coordinator
Daniel May
Project Engineer-Software
Chris Siefring
Ame Manufacturing Engineer
Dale Bergemann
Electrical Engineer
David Frame
Software Engineer
Curtis Orlowski
Senior Quality Engineer
Dennis Campbell
Quality Engineer, EAMC
Dennis Lueneburg
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Edward Moloney
Account Manager
Eugene Anderson
Engineer
Durwood Fallin
Manufacturing Engineer
Francois Thauvin
Mechanical Engineer
Frederick Voll
Research and Development
Frank Romano
Engineer
Frank Gilchrist
Component Engineer
Gary Kremer
Electrical Engineer
Gerry Aubuchon
Assembly Engineer
Gabriel Homoly
UPS Electrical Test Engineer
Inderpal Dhami
Integration Engineer
Francis Hogan
Programmer Analyst
Jay Vorel
Quality Engineer
Gurmeet Kindra
Senior Manager of Global Mergers and Acquisitions Information Technology Projects
Greg Levine
Vice President Engineering
Gustavo Cerezo
Engineering and Quality Manager
Ian Hewitt
Field Application Engineer
Greg Golden
Design Engineer
Jeff Morgan
Senior Application Developer
Jerry Benes
Industrial Engineer
Jean Chouinard
Vice President Engineering and Quality Emerson Network Power
Jodi Miller
Manufacturing Engineer
Joe Thielen
Senior Procurement Engineer
Jim Meece
Infrastructure Design Engineer
Jeff Blevins
Engineering Specialist
Jerry Moncada
Field Applications Engineer
Joel Northwall
Engineering Specialist
John Parkyn
Engineer
Jonathon Tolbot
Project and Network Support
Karen Duerbeck
Research and Development
John Smtih
Assembly Engineer
Lole Kilgus
Branch Manager
Kevin Piletic
Metallurgical Engineer
Ken Buchanan
Sw Engineer
Mike Sogge
Engineer
Mati Benzvi
Product Engineering
Marion Blaszczyk
Engineer
Michael Moeller
Software Engineer-Hyperion
Martin Woosnam
Business Systems Engineer
Mark Wridt
Engineer IV
Mark Fedders
Lean Manufacturing Engineer
Mauricio Guzman
Software Licensing Specialist
Michael Ng
Research and Development
Paul Mayer
Hardware Director
Pankaj Mishra
Principal Developer
Nicholas Morris
Manager, Infrastructure Design Engineering
Paul Sala
Manager Design Engineering
Noel Kaiser
Engineer
Patrick Truesdale
Research and Development
Mike Kitson
Worldwide Sourcing Leader-Electrical Products
Raul Romero
Safety Engineer
Randy Verhoff
Manufacturing Engineer
Pierre Aterianus
Senior Advanced CONTROLS Engineer
Randy Matthews
Manager of Software Development
Raymond Bucholz
Manufacturing Systems Supervisor
Robert Hall
Manufacturing Engineer
Stephen Rhodes
PLM Business Analyst
Sayandeb Saha
Principal Software Architect
Sandeep Chaudhary
Validation Engineer
Roger Benson
Principal Engineer
Sunil Parwal
Engineer
Steve Botkin
Manufacturing Engineering Specialist
Thomas Phillips
Manufacturing Engineer
Todd Martin
Senior Network Design Engineer
Ruben Saltillo
Manufacturing Engineer
Tom Grass
Manager-Engineering Systems
Terry Sebastian
Engineering Manager
Todd Yanofchick
Product Engineer
Tarek Elmohamad
Field Engineering
Troy Martin
Senior Wireless Engineer
Eric Eaton
Plant Manager
Greg Franklin
CAD Administrator
Luke Fowler
Design Engineer
Kenneth Hardy
Chief Engineer
Wayne Kilian
Manufacturing Engineer
Rick Hill
Mcad Admin
Tom Farace
Design Engineer
Tim Arthur
Director Information Technology
Michael Jones
Director of Information Technology
Cary Dodd
Software Engineering Manager
Joe Patterson
Manager of Engineering
Matthew Toone
Software Engineering Management
Bob Achter
Director of Information Technology
Carlos Hedgecorth
Storage Admin
Carol Myhre
Director, Information Technology
Carrie Steele
Information Technology Vendor Management
Dave Vonbergen
Director of Information Technology
David Johnson
Manager of Information Technology Projects
David Hagen
Director, Information Technology
Dupe Akinyede
Director Information Technology Business Systems
Ed Jaegers
Network Systems Administrator
Erica Rutherford
Information Technology Project Manager
Gerard Galletta
Information Technology Manager, North America
Howard Baik
Senior Corporate Counsel-LAN Desk Software Division
Ivar Rachkind
Vice President of Information Technology Process Systems
Jai Kasinathan
Senior System/Network Admin
Jan Akerlind
Manager of Information Technology
Jeff Foss
Information Technology Manager Systems Development
Ken Mauk
Director of Management Information Systems or Information Technology
Larry Sieberg
Manager, Information Technology
Lisa Nelson
Vice President, Information Technology
Mario Maione
Information Systems/Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Mark McGurie
Director Information Technology
Matt Hennessy
Manager Information Technology Vendor Relations and Strategic Initiatives
Maurice Noellsch
Supply Chain/Information Technology Project Manager
Mike Green
Global Information Technology Manager
Mike Citro
Manager Information Systems/Information Technology Procurement
Mitesh Patel
Manager Global Information Technology
Neil Pouliot
Director-Information Technology
Raul Ciorciari
Information Technology Project Manager
Rob Ronat
Director f Information Technology, Emerson Process Management
Robert Watson
Vice President, Natural Gas Technologies
Ron Bednar
Director, Marketing and Customer Insight at Emerson Network Power
Ruthann Swain
Integrated Marketing Manager, Emerson Network Power, EmbeddedComputing and Power
Scott Trifiletti
Director Information Technology
Sk Wong
Information Technology Management Director
Steve Adams
Director Information Technology
Donald Cunitz
Product Development Engineer
Dave Marconi
Director Information Technology
John Payton
Director Information Technology
Lisa Guo
Director Information Technology
Michael McKenzie
Network Systems Administrator
Dan Weidman
Vice President Information Technology
Darcy Daurouie
Information Technology Project Manager
Dennis Stearley
Director North America Information Technology
Don Southam
Manager Network Operations
Don Lee
Network Administrator
Marne Johnson
Manager Information Technology
Tim Elder
Manager Information Technology Finance
Carolina Rosales
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Steve Horowitz
Manager Software Platforms and Development
Steve Brown
Manager Application Development
Allen Doria
Network Manager
Sergio Morales
Information Technology Management Manager
Dave Burrows
European Information Technology Manager
Christopher Foster
Manager Information Technology
Douglas Rothhaar
Director of Information Technology
Ryan Matovich
Information Technology Manager Solutions
Tim Bakula
Supplier Manager Information Technology Procurement
Jill Christian
Information Technology Manager Finance and SOM
Frank Hull
Information Technology Director, Information Technology Executive
Sophia West
Manager-Information Technology
Jane Owens
Purchasing Manager
Lucy Mrakawa
Manager, Facilities, Procurement, Logistics
Tim Chen
PROCUREMENT Manager at EMERSON ELECTRIC
Anthony Volpone
Management Information Systems Manager
Bob Burnham
Management Information Systems Manager
Bruce Martin
Manager, Information Systems
Brian Richter
Information Systems Project Manager
Elliott Gilham
Manager eCommerce and Information Systems
George Fuller
Manager Information Technology
Jay Gatz
Management Information Systems Manager
Jan Davis
Management Information Systems Manager
John Connelly
Manager of Information Systems
Jorge Delagarza
Information Systems Manager
Kyle Lynch
Management Information Systems Manager
Laura Robinson
Information Technology Department Manager
Mary Leitner
Management Information Systems Manager
Maylene Stuart
Management Information Systems Manager
Michael Chmieleski
Management Information Systems Manager
Richard Tobin
Network Operations Manager
Robert Shonce
Infrastructure Management Technician
Sharon Yew
Information Technology Manager -Business Systems
Willard Sickles
Manager, Product Safety & Compliance Engineering
Bob McKeown
Application Engineering Manager
Carl Judd
Engineering Manager
Christopher Burnell
Manager Domestic Information Systems
Dan Riegler
Manager - Information Systems
David Molloy
Engineering Manager
George Ingersoll
Training Manager
Jay Dalal
Engineering Manager
Mark Pigg
Engineering Manager
Moti Schwartz
Manager - Engineering Systems
Neil Baird
Engineering Manager
Rob Chapie
Manager of Information Systems
Robert Siciliano
Manager Software Engineering
Steve Casadevall
Engineering Product Manager
Steve Handley
Engineering Manager
Steve Condon
Global Engineering Information Technology Manager
Ted Schnaare
Engineering Manager-RPS Project
Tim Boring
Manager of Information Systems
Tim Fogarty
Engineering Manager
Tom Grosso
Manager, Global Engineering Technical Support
Tom McElwaine
Manager of Engineering Labs
Tom Keenan
Engineering Manager
Shannon Matlock
Human Resources Manager
Terry Greenway
Human Resources Manager
Doug Kelly
Manager-Human Resources
Mike Russell
Manager Human Resources
Zetta Tsukamoto
Human Resources Manager
Holly Lucasmurphy
Human Resources Manager
Cheryl Milbauer
Human Resources Manager
Karen Maceachern
Manager of Human Resources
Donna Freehafer
Human Resources Administrative Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Emerson is one of the largest power equipment manufacturers in the U.S.

Name
Title

David N. Farr
Chairman & CEO at Emerson Electric

Richard J. Schlueter
CAO & VP at Emerson Electric

Frank J. Dellaquila
EVP & CFO at Emerson Electric

Edward L. Monser
President & COO at Emerson Electric

Ron Holohan
Development Engineer at Emerson Electric

emerson.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the emerson.com emails we have.

s***@emerson.com
b***@emerson.com
a***@emerson.com

t***@emerson.com
p***@emerson.com

k***@emerson.com
r***@emerson.com

m***@emerson.com
l***@emerson.com
w***@emerson.com

c***@emerson.com

Find emails for Leroy Somer Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.