Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Collier Board of Commissioners - County of Collier


3301 Tamiami Trl E Naples, FL 34112-4961

Technologies: County of Collier Board of Commissioners - County of Collier is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 226 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Collier Board of Commissioners - County of Collier has 91 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for County of Collier Board of Commissioners - County of Collier.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Michael Barrios
Information Technology Manager
Dustin Debres
Information Technology Project Manager
A. Brown
Information Technology Professional
Tracey Poffinburger
MIS Secretary
Jeff Handshaw
Network Specialist
Barry Axelrod
Information Technology Director
John Daly
Manager - Telecommunications
James V. Mudd
County Manager
Steve Carnell
Purchasing Director
Michael Hauer
Purchasing Acquisition Manager
David Jackson
Executive Director
Alamar Finnegan
Manager Permitting
Jay Kim
Senior GIS Programmer/Analyst
Amy Lyberg
Director of Human Resources
Jeffrey Bolen
Chief Information Security Officer
Bert Miller
Information Systems Development Manager
Tim Nance
County Commissioner District 5
Ross Cates
Ralph Pryor
Sports Marketing Coordinator
Steve Morgan
Systems Manager
Adam Northrup
Lois Stubbs
Chairman of the Board
Sue Buck
Information Technology Manager
Robert Hamlin
Zamira Deltoro
Project Manager
Barbara Pedone
Corporate Communication and Customer Relat
Ray Higdon
Database Administrator
Carolyn Eiselman
Human Resources Admin Assistant
Barbara Bixby
Quality Assurance Director
Marc Berman
Debi Debenedetto
Sales and Marketing Manager Naples/Marco Island CVB
Brian Spooner
Storage Admin
Trevor Trinkaus
GIS Manager
Zena Sellers
Case Manager
Leo Ochs
Assistant County Manager
Debbie Wight
Legislative Affairs Coordinator
Thomas Curry
Executive Director of Airport Authority
Johathan Ogle
Operations Manager
Edwin Berrios
Information Technology Operations Manager
Paul Mattausch
Director of Water Department
Ofelia Tallon
Applications Analyst
Mart... Martinezoscarp
Architectural Engineer
Phil Gramatges
Utilities Planning Director
Cheryl Pryor
Senior Budget Analyst
Laura Gibson
Project Manager
Debi Benedetto
Tourism Sales Manager
Kurtzg... Kurtzgeraldn
Architectural Engineer
Julio Ordonez
Senior Project Manager
Neil Randall
Network Engineer
Joe Delate
Senior Project Manager
Gary Bigelow
Right of Way
Clinton Perryman
Project Manager
George Yilmaz
Wastewater Director
Daniel Rodriguez
Solid Waste Management Director
Bonnie Masterson
Wellness Health Educator
Dennis Linguidi
Network Engineer
Rick Zyvoloski
LMS Coordinator
Erin Maguire
Applications Analysts
Sunyakmark ... Sunyakj
Construction Site Supervisor
Chmelik... Chmeliktoms
Construction Site Supervisor
Jason M Bires
Right of Way
Bra... Bradfordalisonb
Plant Engineering Manager
Steve Preston
Project Manager, Npdes Ms4 Program
Troy Miller
Television Operations Manager
Allen Garcia
Network Admin
Donna Fiala
Commissioner, District 1
Barbara Lapierre
Information Technology
William Coakley
Director Information Security
Hilda Garcia
Service Writer
Victor Morales
Police Chief
Dale Bathon
Principal Project Manager
Lee Mayfield
Vice President of Training
Shannon Peters
Robert Wiley
Principal Project Manager
Mitch Riley
Senior Project Manager
Carol Mendicino
Administrative Assistant
Eugene Calvert
Traffic Operations-Principal Project Manager
Sharon Gilbert
Operations Coordinator
Noemi Perez
Administrative SECRETARY
Carl Kepford
SAP Systems Engineer at Collier County Government
Michael Stark
Recycling Coordinator
Denny Baker
Director of Finance
Maura Kraus
Principal Environmental Specialist
Mike Dumais
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Joel Hollacher
Director-Board of Directors
Scott Johnson
Purchasing Agent
Adam Shaver
Application Analyst
Tom Olliff
PUBLIC Services Administrator
Diana Compagnone
Sign Reviewer
Michelle Straube
Network Administrator
Jamie French
Operations and Regulatory Management
Frank Halas
Jennifer Shoopman
Data Processing Executive
Robert Spano
Gary Kendall
Service Desk Manager
Jim Mudd
County Manager
Jason Seitz
Environmental Specialist
Howard Meikle
Network Engineer
Douglas Midgley
General Counsel
Angela Aline
Public Relations and Communications Assistant
Jennifer Leslie
Sales and Marketing Assistant
John Clements
Project Manager
Daniel Hall
Project Manager
Najeh Ahmad
Director of Transportation and Construction Management
Mary Toro
Environmental Specialist
Susan Satow
Jennifer Edwards
Supervisor of Elections
Jack McKenna
County Engineer
Jim Young
SAP Programmer/Analyst Collier County
Mario Menendez
Fleet Maintenance Supervisor
Tom Henning
Commissioner, District 3
Robert Lincoln
Network Engineer
Marcy Krumbine
Director of Housing and Human Services
Norman Feder
Transportation Services Director
Marcy Kirmabin
Executive Director
Rhonda Tibbets
Purchasing Agent
Theresa Cook
Executive Director
Georgia Hiller
Commissioner-District 2
Kim Grant
Corporate Planning and Performance Improvement
Mike Sheffield
Assistant to the County Manager
John Torre
Corporate Communication and Governmental Affairs
Evelyn Prieto
Executive Aide
Mark Isackson
Corporate Financial and Management Services
Susan Jacobs
Executive Aide
Sam Tucker
Executive Aide
Miguel Carballo
CADD Technician
Penny Phillippi
Executive Director Interim
Pat Estes
Information Technology
Robert Halman
Executive Director
Susan Murray
Director of Zoning and Land Development
Mark Fowski
Information Technology Manager
Paula Springs
Executive Aide
Susan Maunz
Executive Aide
Jennifer Cooper
Finance Executive
Nick Casalanguida
Deputy Administrator
Teri Wides
Career Development and Training Manager
Dale Waller
Sales Executive
Lorraine Lantz
Karla Nicol
Accounting Technician
James McMahon
Operations Support
Jeff Wright
Teresa Thomas
CAD Technician
Karen Greisiger
CAD Technician
Jennifer White
Colleen Greene
Robert Tweedie
Airport Manager
Stan Chrzanowski
Engineer Review Manager
Maggy Bowles
CAD Technician
Robert Zachary
James Hatcher
CAD Technician
Lowel Raines
CAD Technician
John O Connor
GIS Specialist
Jeffrey Klatzkow
Thomas Greenwood
Principal Planner
Lyn Wood
Purchasing Agent
Jacqueline Hubbard
Heidi Ashton-Cicko
Karen Green
Director of Tourism
Tonia Leavitt
Operations Analyst
Reginald Bushe
CAD Technician
Eric West
Absentee Manager
Kristina Eager
CAD Technician
Jack Kern
Artie Bay
Paula Brethauer
Operations Analyst
Raymond Dove
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Glama Carter
Transportation Operations Analyst
Shane Cox
Engineering/Project Manager
Bill Hammond
Director of Building Review and Permitting
Sharon Newman
Transportation Operations Manager
Rock Choong
Operations Manager
Ronald Miller
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Jose Dominguez
Applications Analyst Collier County Government
Jerry Tharp
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Ilonka Washburn
Operations Manager
Gary McAlpin
Coastal Project Manager
Mark Middlebrook
Senior Deputy Court Administrator
Renee Finsterwalder
Transportation Operations Analyst
Kevin Turner
Training Officer
Peter Lund
Division Operations Analyst
Terri Daniels
Accounting Supervisor
Marlene Messam
Senior Project Manager
Annia Ortega
Operations Coordinator
Amia Curry
Interim Manager Public Utilities Operations
Damon Gonzales
Facilities Manager
Jonathan Musse
Code Inforcement Investigator
Melissa Hennig
Principal Environmental Specialist
Randy Cohen
Comprehensive Planning
Bob Sanders
Kirsten Wilkie
Environmental Specialist
Nicole Goetz
Corporate Communications Executive
Beth Ryan
Environmental Compliance Manager
Teresa Riesen
Operations Manager
Pamela Lulich
Vice President
Lynn Evans
Fleet Operations Supervisor
John Yonkosky
Director Office Management and Bgt
Charles William
Corporate Communications Executive
Barbara Burgeson
Principal Environmental Specialist
Jhony Desinor
Senior Tech Support Professional
Johnnie Gebhardt
Corporate Communications Executive
Mac Hatcher
Senior Environmental Specialist
Le... Len Golden Price
Admin Director
James Price
Operations Coordinator
Les Williams
Company Representative
Judy Kraycik
HRIS Coordinator
Daniel Croft
Fleet Management Director
Michael Smykowski
Director Management and Budget
Mark Hundley
Executive Director
Don Albonesi
Manager Compensation
Jill Burzynski
Garrett Haney
Patty Singer
Human Resources Executive
Jean Merritt
Director - Human Resources
CPM Wood
Purchasing Agent
Mike Berrios
Network Operations Manager
Crystal Kinzel
Director - Finance
Operations Coordinator
Myra Shapiro
Operations Manager
Gwen Butler
Sr Purchasing Agent
John O'Connor
Gis Specialist
Mario Bono
Code Enforcement Officer
David Witham
Management Information Systems Manager
Joseph Delate
Senior Marketing & Project Manager
Jacqueline Jensen
Senior Marketing Manager
Debi De Benedetto
Sales Marketing Manager

colliergov.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the colliergov.net emails we have.






Find emails for County of Collier Board of Commissioners - County of Collier executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.