Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pacific Gas & Electric Co. - Pg&E Corp.


1 Market St San Francisco, CA 94105-1420

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Pacific Gas & Electric Co. - Pg&E Corp. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 357 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pacific Gas & Electric Co. - Pg&E Corp. has 12 social media shares and likes.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Wendy Bossier
Interim Network Supervisor
Gloria Lautt
Director Of Engineering, Design Verification
Alain Erdozaincy
Director, Information Systems and Technology S
Belvin Louie
Manager, Information Technology
Kent Harvey
SVP/Chief Financial Officer
John Conway
SVP Energy Supply
Gun Shim
VP Supply Chain Management
Roger Delight
IT Operations and Application Development Manager
Tony Selyem
Senior Information Technology Infrastructure Architect
Karen Austin
Chris Maturo
Senior Director, Information Technology
Kellie Reem
Manager, Information Technology
Michael Doporto
Manager, Information Technology Operations and Infrastructure
Stacey Wysocki
Senior Information Technology Architect
Ron Chen
Information Technology AUDIT Manager
Frank Chan
Senior Engineer
Michael Hansen
Senior Information Technology Architect
Fong Wan
SVP Energy Procurement
Jane Yura
VP Standards/Policies
Rick McMasters
Senior Information Technology Architect
Greg Pruett
SVP Corporate Affairs
Dinyar Mistry
Nicholas Bijur
Placido Martinez
VP Asset Management
Janet Loduca
VP Environmental
Randal Livingston
VP Power Generation
Steven Malnight
VP Customer Energy Solutions
Hyun Park
Senior VP/General Counsel
Anthony F Earley Jr "Tony"
Kent M Harvey
Senior VP/CFO
Greg S Pruett
Senior VP Affairs
Dewey Day
PGE-Transmission Planner
Douglas Potts
Michael Lin... William
Directors Assistant, Senior
Rufino Urrutia
Business Analyst, Senior
Susan Ramey
Human Resources Manager
David Roberts
Human Resources Manager
Evangelina ... Becerra
Contract Administrator
Cindy Sweeny
Procurement Specialist
Steve Royall
Senior Plant Manager
Kevin McSweeney
Manager Distribution Operations
Barbara Idzerda
Procurement Director
Tahir Paroo
Technology Portfolio Manager
Terry White
Meri Issel
Director of Professional Development
Corene Bennett
Human Resources Manager
Glenda Scarbrough
Human Resources Director Gas Operations
Mark Kazimirsky
Senior Engineer Gas T and D
Roenna Bordon
Administrative Assistant to Jana Corey AMI Director
Tracy Tafoya
Customer Communications
Bert Friel
Compliance Manager
Bruce Tsuma
Director of Finance
Sarah Sasaki
Senior Manager
Anita Thapar
Procurement Specialist
Chip Stalica
Director of Engineering Power Generation
Paul Carreon
Industry Standards-Strategic Planning and Architecture
Ronald Dorenzo
Contract Administrator
James Jim Wallace
Project Manager-Marketing
Sara McCune
Director Business Finance
Mary Choy
Information Technology Professional
Terry Owyang
Senior Procurement Specialist
Prima Smith
Procurement Director
Tony Abdulla
Procurement Specialist
Chris Menard
Information Technology Business Process Specialist
Clyde Shaffer
Senior Account Manager
Terry Peterich
Procurement Manager
Bill Brown
Instrument and Control Specialist
Martin Wyspianski
Director, Insurance and Enterprise Risk Management
Karl Wood
Senior Project Manager Financial Applications
Maureen Henke
Support Analyst
Chuck Barritt
Senior Instructional Strategist Principle
Zahra Makoui
Director, Chief of Staff To Chief Information Officer
Phil Gonzalez
Procurement Director
Ashutosh Guar
DW Architect and etl Lead
Randy Evans
Program Analyst
Debjani Chowdhury
Human Resources-Talent Acquisition
Anusree Banerjee
Financial Analyst
Adrienne Shelton
Gregory Hubbard
Procurement Manager
Rouzbeh Nouredini
Treasury Analyst
Michael Linn
Procurement Specialist
Vic Villar
Procurement Director
Daphne Harris
Senior Procurement Specialist
Vince Bitz
Business Outreach Specialist
Lily Herman
Senior Project Manager Infrastructure
Joel Barrera
Marianne Dickerson
Senior Director, Business Technology Services
Gail Kiyomura
Principal Risk Manager
Pete Shoemaker
Renewables Program Co-ordinator Information Technology Depar...
Jane Gorai
Andrea Gooden
Program Manager
Stacey Kishi
Principal Information Technology Application Delivery and Fr...
Christopher Thomas
Business Project Manager Principal
Del Ritchie
Supply Chain Manager
Vahid Madani
John Warnock
Director-Applications Services Customer Care and Billing
Hoshang Chenoy
Social Media Manager
Jonathan Sykes
Manager of System Protection
Dave Amos
Solution Architect
Gary Cassilagio
Director, Business Applications
John Nichols
Director Solution Architect and Emerging Technology
Jane Kruse
Program Manager
Anthony Earley
The Chairman Chief Executive Officer
Mark Shvartsman
Senior Electrical Engineer
Julian Lacson
Customer and Community Relations Manager
Gurminder Gahir
Manager Web Infrastructure Services
Terence Sowers
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst Expert
Steve Spratt
Account Manager
Daniel Jantz
Senior Meter Engineer
Don Richesin
Electrical Engineering Estimator
Steve Metague
Project Manager and Director of Electric Transmission Rates
Gregory Hull
Associate Distribution Engineer
Dana Massuk
Industrial Power Engineer
Kong Le
Senior Design Engineer
Jose Cuenco
Project Engineer
Philip Chan
Industrial Power Engineer
James Baskin
Design Engineering and 220 and 1 and E
Rich Echols
National Real Estate Accounts
Scott Roesener
Safety Supervisor
Albert Meza
Engineering Assistant
Matt Davidson
Regulation Engineering
Shane Doong
Construction Engineering Supervisor
Edward Calibjo
Senior Field Engineer Tech
Neil Jenest
Senior Pipeline Engineer, Transmission
Megan Stanton
Seismologist and Safety Coordinator
Pamela Boyd
Field Safety Assistant
Stephen Kung
Senior Energy Supply Analyst
Braden Warrender
Computer Client Field Analyst
Hart John
Human Performance and Safety Supervisor
Danielle Beck
Meter reader/safety Lead
Brian Wong
Electrical Engineer Electric Tandd Engineering
Ahlgren Charles
Chief Dam Safety Engineer
Carl Gordon
Senior Electrical Engineering Estimator
Mike Alexander
Manager, Customer Energy Services Evaluation and Measurement
Pam Parodi
Safety Coordinator
Grant Brohard
Manager, Technical Support
Bahman Ahmadi
Senior Project-Program Manager
John Oliver
Senior Programmer
Theda Silver-Pell
Program Manager Customer Energy Efficiency
Arzu Ozbeck
Senior Category Leader-Generation Portfolio
Nick Ho
HAN Project Lead
Arthur Anderson
Computer Systems Analyst PG and E
Jeff Kohn
Real Estate Transaction Specialist
Shirley Van De Wiel
Manager Technical Accounting
Keith Spivey
Program Manager Supervisor
Kevin Goodner
Kevin Goodner
Elizabeth Proctor
Senior GIS Analyst
Ceres Jacinto
Information Technology
Sanae Alexander
Consumer Affairs Consultant
Steve Stauffer
Tech Lead-Letter Writing
Samantha Alan
Director-Not supplier diversity
Kathy Ramirez
Senior Executive Assistant
James Tatka
Senior Procurement Specialist
Alina Zohrabian
Program Engineer
Frank Garcia
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Robert Puts
Manager Corporate Security
Marianne Cameron
Oracle Databases
David Meisel
Director Transportation
Jenny Roecks
Program Engineer
John Pappas
Utility Electric Portfolio Management
Ariel Jacob
Repro Operator
Robet Kasman
Program Manager
Theresa Lopiccolo
Senior Leadership Development Consultant
Randy Kwok
Program Engineer
Andy Tan
Technical Analyst
Bruce P Fraser
Manager Business and Financial Planning Power Generation
Connie Pascua
Senior Electric Distribution Engineer
Edwin Chin
Technical Analyst
Seth Zimring
Chris Li
Program Engineer
Kassim Visram
GIS Analyst
Sandra Campbell
Senior Computer Systems Analyst
Jenna Olsen
Senior Manager Government Partnerships and Third Party Progr...
Chonda Jordan Nwamu
Kerry Cochran
Security Services Representative
Molly Hoyt
ClimateSmart Program
Michael Schaefer
Senior Procurement Specialist
Roy Green
Sourcing Manager
Roger Ballesteros
Corporate Account Executive Retail
Tracy Zhou
Comp Systems Analyst
Susan Wells
Procurement Specialist
Shanne Malilay
Talent Acquisition Manager
Breesa Kassing
Program Engineer
Mary Huber
Supervisor Document Services
Matt Bergh
Senior Sales Manager-Business Development
Mark O'Leary
Supervising Project Manager, Generation Interconnection Serv...
Joan Kerr
Director, Supplier Diversity Development
Cori Johnson
Information Technology Products-imaging Team
Lia White
North Valley Executive Manager
Jonathan Frisch
Manager Business Continuity and Emergency Planning and Corop...
Christopher Yeh
Information Technology Product Director
Alicia Bert
Governmental Relations Manager
Mark Haberman
Product Manager - Energy Management Systems
Mark Turner
Enes Muftic
Senior Databse Administrator
Rosa Escutia
Community Relations Manager
Stephanie Martin
Director of Community Relations
Richard Vorous
Mechanical Engineer
David Lewis
Director, Workforce Management, Customer Service
Robert Brannan
Contracts Supervisor
Ellen Keesee
Integrated Processing Center
Pablo Torres
Substation Engineer
David Hather
Senior Program Manager
Richard Sartini
Wireless Installation Manager
Hung Truong
Senior Developer
Collins Arengo
Senior Investigator
Gay Matthes
Communications Project Manager
Tom Bognasco
Maintenance Manager
Steve George
WC Supervisor
Susan Barrows
Manager Benefits
Cecilia Orais
Admin to Malia Wolf Senior Director Information Technology
Nancy La Bash
Principal Benefits Consultant
Vincente Wong
Program Director
Michael Floyd
Environment Managment Analyst, Infrastructure Systemst
Margaret Wetter
Cash Manager
Kevin Ballard
Supervisor of Real-Time trading
Todd Torres
WC Supervisor
Cesar Estrada
Account Assistant
Brian Busby
Senior Information Analyst
Elaine Zhang
Chanda Mollers
Wellness Program Manager
James McMorrow
WC Supervisor
Kenneth Lock
Hai Huynh
System Protection Engineer
Dora Choy
Principal Benefits Consultant
James Ng
Information Technology Risk Analyst
Stephanie C... Gouveia
Program Manager Employee Engagement Policy and Analytics
Tim Wong
Computer Network Operation Specialist
Shahrokh Hessami
Credit 2011
Ann Camperson
Strategic Account Manager
Anthony Alexander
Electrical Design Engineer
John Gil
Senior Electric Estimator
Tyler Disney
Data Research Analyst
Betty Walker
Senior Information Technology Tech Writer
Michael Bachiller
Industrial Power Engineer
Eric Chambers
Hydro Engineer
Edward Betts
Senior Programmer and Analyst
Ron Basques
Senior Civil Engineer
Kevin Adams
Supervisor Web and Cross Platform Operations
Wesley Crail
Pipeline Engineer
Joshua Jaccard
Technical Solutions Engineer
Don Cano
Accounting Analyst, Senior
Jeff Barker
Senior Window System and Server Administrator
Andrea Cerruti
Station Supervisor
Stephanie Croce
Senior Human Resources Assistant
Jeff Hernandez
Vice President Network Services
Brian Rich
Vice President Information Technology Business Technology
William Raymundo
Transmission Engineering and Design Director
Jean Burke
Senior recruiter
Kevin Wilson
Windows System Administrator
Michael Schneiders
Manager-Information Technology
Carol Burke
Senior Consulting Engineer
Pierre Bigras
Transmission Construction Management Director
Randy Roberts
Supplier Quality Manager
Jody Fraser
Principal Infrastructure and Operations-Data Center Moderniz...
Iyer Suresh
Portfolio Management Director
Tammi Goldstein
Chief Financial Officer
Cindee Ambrose
Electric Operations
Francine Hudson
Networking Systems Administrator
Steve Knaebel
Director Information Technology Security, Policy, Compliance...
Lois Hereria
Project Manager IaaS Group
Antonio Buelna
Supervisor, Gas Engineer
Vanita Chhabra
Director of Business Strategy Electric Operations
Paul Schinke
Principal Information Technology Project Manager
Kristin Carbray
Senior recruiter
Steven Propper
Marketing Manager
David Vasnaik
Senior Program Manager
Denise Mooney
Manager MBA Leadership Program
Heather Richard
Financial Manager
Sumeet Singh
Senior Director-PG and Es Asset Knowledge Management
John Mejia
Program Manager Emerging Technologies
Kathy Tappero
Finance Manager
Cindy Dutcher
Joe Isaacs
Account Manager
Sandra Luce
Project Manager
Tim Kenyon
Director Revenue Operations
Mary Stahl
Procurement Supervisor, Nuclear Supply Chain
Jessica Vrabel
Safety Manager
Steven Ryan
No Longer in Human Performance
George Roland
Supervising Engineer
Victor Villar
Purchasing Manager Purchasing
Beverly Alexander
Vice President Customer Satisfaction
Chr... Cowsert-Chapman
distrbution integrity Management Program Director
Wanda Lewis
Executive Manager, Purchasing Director
Steve Coleman
Director Sourcing
Ann Bauer
Senior Information Technology Telecommunications Category Le...
Deborah Randolph
Information Services Manager
Martin Strasburger
Information Security Manager
Steven Kline
Vice President
Dana Docherty
Director, Information Technology Business Technology
Steven Ly
Vice President Finance
Christina Snyder
Corporate Security
Richard Flander
EH and S
Dan Thomas
Director, Products and Sales
Wayne Fong
Senior Gas Engineer
Ashley Kirk
Senior Procurement Specialist at Pacific Gas and Electric Co...
Megan Janis
Director of Complaince and Ethics
Lisa Lam
Principal Program Manager, Workforce Development-PowerPathwa...
Elizabeth Cardone
Training Manager
Elaine Stupi
Information Technology Manager
Glynis Watts
Senior Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Scott Peters
Information Technology Director of Service Operatons
Maria Alvarado
Operations Manager-Transmission Training and Standards
George Gaebler
Senior Consulting Engineer
Vijoy Mathew
Director Information Technology Cross Portfolio
Brian Daubin
Director-Continuous Improvement Initiatives
Lisa Jacobs
Director Enterprise Content Management
Melvina Chin
Senior Engineer
Bob Snyder
Training Manager
David Cabral
Manager Information Technology Security
Jimmy James
Painter A
Michelle Watson
Manager Learning Delivery
Lily Ann
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Dan Fitzgerald
Executive Director
Joe Hearney
Manager Telecom and Network Services
Michael Meko
Director-Generation Supply Chain and Supplier Quality Assura...
Ron Coffman
Procurement Specialist
Gregory Thornbury
Program Manager
Naman Patel
Senior Information Technology Architect
Barbara Horanic
Information Technology Architect
Scott Decker
Senior Information Technology Architect
Mario Scalise
Information Technology Enterprise Architect
Davy Velden
Information Technology Auditor
Tyler Howe
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
David Rubin
Rick Walker
Information Technology Manager
Redmond Huen
Director of Finance
Alan Stanek
Principal Information Technology Architect
Lily Delrosario
Manager Energy Compliance and Reporting Energy Procurement
Angelo De Stephano
A V Specialist
Bashar Kellow
Information Technology Department Manager
Peter Corippo
Director Investments and Benefit Finance
Luba Frenkel
Business Operations Analyst at SmartMeter Operations Center
Reid Combs
Performance Engineer
Jonathan Hiponia
Linda Winter
Director Corporate and Information Technology
Edward Bedwell
Vice President Government Relations
Craig Cussimanio
Director of Corporate Marketing and Communications
Kunal Shah
Senior Software Engineer
Doug Herman
Senior Project Manager
Kevin McCoy
Director and quot, Chief of Staff and quot, Al Torres
Teresa Tang
Manager-Business Intelligence Center of Excellence
Kristi Wilkins
Director Customer Experience
Alan Gile
Information Technology Manager Transmission and Distribution...
Stephanie Greenberg
Head of Customer Analysis and Strategy
Jess Brown
Director, Customer Care, Enterprise Energy Solutions and Ser...
Kalpesh Gandhi
Business Analyst/Project Manager
Pratibha Sinha
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Susi Ng
Credit Analyst
Maritza Hernandez
Guest Services Manager
George Leong
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Pavan Kodaty
Enterprise Data Architect
Barry Jones
Senior Business Analyst
Jennifer Esquerra
Information Technology Manager
Shanta Upadhyay
Information Technology Project Manager
Ken Boitano
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Eileen Fischer
Human Resources Systems Manager

Additional Info and Employees

an energy-based holding company


Anthony F. Earley
Chairman, Chief Executive Officer & President at PG&E Corporation