Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Education Service Center Region XI

182,419

211 N Kickapoo St Lipan, TX 76462-2429
http://www.esc11.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 203 unverified employees.

Social Media: Education Service Center Region XI has 13 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Education Service Center Region XI.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jackie Brown
Human Resources Director
Neil Boyd
Computer Technician
Ralph Fockler
Network Administrator
Shirley Vanvleck
Webmaster
David Sons
Technical Coordinator - Data Processing
Loretta Streif
Purchasing Manager
Laurie Hogle
Educational Consultant Distance Learning
Dennis Holt
Buildings and Grounds Director
Clarissa Mobley
Computer Lab Director
Claudene James
Director Special Education K 12
Richard Ownby
Executive Director
Bruce Gibbs
Principal
Connie Sanderson
Principal
Don Massey
Boys Athletic Director
Deborah Price
Technology Manager
Marie Evans
Technology Manager
Lila Boydston
Human Resources Specialist
Bob Danley
Principal
Joy Womack
Food Service Director
Tom Stone
Technology Manager
Margie Huchton
Food Services Director
Toni O'Dowd
Principal
Cheryl Floyd
Food Service Director
Ryan Edgar
Co-Operations PURCHASING
Charles Cox
Area Superintendent
Bill... Hopps-Sullivan
Principal
Grace Valley
Food Services Director
Sandra Huddleston
Food Service Director
Felicia Anguiano
Child Nutrition
Clyde Stelman
Superintendent
Linda Harrison
Food Service Director
Mary Mayo
Foodservice Director
Geraldine Jordan
Food Service Director
Norma Smith
Coordinator of Instructional Technology Services
Julie Nabors
Computer Lab Director
Barbara Johnson
Food Service Director
Keith Crutsinger
Principal
Mike Franklin
Athletic Director
Patricia Labar
Librarian
Joanne Bittiker
Principal
David Lindsey
Superintendent
Monte Endres
Athletic Director
Jeri Pfeifer
Superintendent
Pete Hart
Athletic Director
Karen Garey
Consultant
Randy Douglas
INSTRUCTIONAL Technology
Jason Hill
Athletic Director
Gerald Klein
Principal
John Murtell
Principal
Paul Hauck
WAN/LAN and Telecommunication
Melanie Lewis
Support Specialist
Kathy Duniven
Consultant
Mark Davidson
Boys Athletic Director
Linda Broadus
Teacher
Lou Heers
Principal
Ronald Stephens
Athletic Director
Krista Hall
Support Specialist
Jenny Katz
Speech Language Pathology Consultant
Dwayne Ross
Athletic Director
Dewaine Lee
Athletic Director
Gene Lamb
Assistant Superintendent
Patsy Sparkman
Child Nutrition
Suzette Straughn
Child Nutrition
Susan Tiggs
Instructional Support and Accountability
Doree McKinley
Child Nutrition
Edie Martin
Administrative Services
Kathy Carter
Instructional Support and Accountability
Carolina Valtierra
Instructional Support and Accountability
Frances Hill
Child Nutrition
Penny Morrison
Instructional Support and Accountability
Ricardo Montalvo
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Andy Broadus
Director-at-Large
Jennifer McNatt
Executive Office
Sheila Carr
Educational Technology
Michael Hinesly
Instructional Support and Accountability
Maria Embrey
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Melinda Casey
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Laura Hill
Instructional Support and Accountability
Pat Crawford
Director of Educational Technology
Kathy Haney
Child Nutrition
Shelly Laaser
Adminstrative Services
Kathy Meek
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Ladonna Jenkins
Certification
Jason Ceyanes
Superintendent
Sherri Spindor
Instructional Support and Accountability
Rachel Grier
Administrative Services
Bridget Nuall
Management Information Systems
Michael Pogue
Instructional Support and Accountability
Gretchen Cabrera
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Diane E Thornton
Superintendent
Mrms Maury Martin
School Administrator
Peggy Malone
Tecat/Excet Coordinator
Ray Crass
Superintendent
Barney Fudge
School Safety Specialist
Connie Mills
TREX Coordinator
John Voorhis
Co-Operations Purchasing
Peggy Demoss
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Anna Murillo
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Tina Rogers
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Jocelyn Karbo
Child Nutrition Consultant
Sharon Puente
Instructional Support and Accountability
Sue Harrison
Instructional Support and Accountability
Jack Davis
Superintendent
Kathy Albers
Instructional Support and Accountability
Cathy Bays
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Brandon Neeley
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment
Phyllis Provan
Management Information Systems
Robin Block
Certification
Sandy Boyd
Instructional Support and Accountability
Dan Belcher
Career and Technical Education Specialist
Joann Roe
Distance Learning Consultant Educational Technology Departme...
David Brewer
Business Manager
Karin Horn
Educational Consultant
Valinda Kimmel
Educational Consultant ELA Elementary
Ginger Martin
Accountant-Grants
Sharon Rutherford
Educational Consultant Transition
Lynn Sullivan
Educational Consultant Early Childhood/PPCD
Donna Harris
Educational Consultant
Gregory Stone
Superintendent
Chris Shade
Educational Consultant, Assessment and Accountability
Mary Jones
Educational Consultant
Pam Ingram
Special Education Director
Dale Latham
Educational Consultant Teacher Preparation
Stacey McKenzie
Educational Consultant, Regional VI
Wendy Suire
Educational Consultant Teacher Preparation
Faith Schwope
Educational Consultant, Elementary Math
Jocelyn Yess
Educational Consultant
Gay Berryman
Consultant
Jill Varley
Educational Consultant Autism
Curtis Eldridge
Educational Consultant, School Board Training and Administra...
Grant Anderson
Director of Business Services
Linda Rowland
Educational Consultant, Administrator Development and Contin...
Kendall Freeman
Building and Grounds Supervisor
Lisa McCool
Educational Consultant Teacher Preparation
Margret Wood
Educational Consultant, ELA Secondary
Glenn Wright
Educational Consultant Cisco Academy
Phillip Hall
Principal
Connie Swiderski
Educational Consultant
Melissa Mitchell
Educational Consultant Curr and Instr Special Populations
Jay Walsworth
Principal
Priscilla White
Educational Consultant Teacher Preparation
Sarah Villarreal
Migrant Recruiter
Kelly Wilkerson
Principal
Deborah Norris
Educational Consultant Texas Effectiveness Study
Thomas Dromgoole
Database Management
Carla Johnson
Educational Consultant Transition
Jerry Metzler
Educational Consultant
Daniel Diffee
Educational Consultant
Shelley Huff
Educational Consultant Early Childhood/PPCD
Deanna Jenkins
Educational Consultant Planning and Decision Making
Bettye Kuehler
Educational Consultant ELA Elementary
Olga Uriegas
Educational Consultant Visually Impaired-State
Mary Valamides
Educational Consultant Math Elementary
Lisa Lynn
Peims Coordinator
Kayla Steiner
Educational Consultant
Freddie Kendrick
Educational Consultant Teacher Preparation
Melvin Clay
Principal
Karen Dewitt
Educational Consultant Behavior Management
Peggi McNairn
Educational Consultant
Becky Yarbrough
Educational Consultant Science Elementary
Melissa Armstrong
Registration Clerk
Randy Blanton
AV Technician
Tom Call
Support Specialist
Patty Copeland
Consultant
Cheryl Caudill
Accounting Assistant
Joyce Cartwright
Consultant
Penny Dalton-Torres
Budget Support
Patsy Caudill
Consultant
Jack Arnold
Data Storage/Video Streaming
Corya Campbell
Administrative Assistant
Renee Agent
Consultant
Barbara Evans
Consultant
Carla Crocker
Technician
Andrea Chapman
Consultant, Principal Prep
Bonnie Barnes
Consultant
Linda Currier
Consultant
Sheryl Haeusler
Consultant, Assistive Technology
Kathy Arnold
Program Assistant
Patrick Garcia
Transportation Services Manager
Laura Carson
Coordinator Curriculum and Instruction
Cyndi Montgomery
Program Assistant
Lisa Cavin
Consultant
Mary Morgan
Support Specialist II
Alex Culpepper
Lead Registrar
Monieka Guyton
Program Assistant
Pat Schmuck
Technician
Mariette Burt
Consultant
Rachel Wilson
Program Assistant
Joan Bradshaw
Registration Clerk
Cheryl Westbrook
Consultant
Richard Bryan
Peims Specialist
Candy Walker
Program Assistant
Tammy Burchfield
Program Assistant
Molly Walden
Administrative Assistant
Cole Wolsch
Support Specialist
Kayla Brainard
Support Specialist
Lori Burton
Public Information Officer
Joseph Brindle
Support Specialist
Alice Bush
Program Assistant
Terri Pickett
Accounting Assistant
Debora Brown
Consultant
Rick Bracy
Consultant
Linda Brooks
Administrative Assistant

esc11.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the esc11.net emails we have.

a***@esc11.net
d***@esc11.net

w***@esc11.net
j***@esc11.net

m***@esc11.net
l***@esc11.net
p***@esc11.net

c***@esc11.net

k***@esc11.net
r***@esc11.net

Find emails for Education Service Center Region XI executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.