Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pacific Scientific Co.

-

Company Description: At Danaher Motion we leverage our vast experience in electromagnetic, mechanical and control technologies to help our customers build better machines, faster.

1500 N Mittel Blvd Wood Dale, IL 60191-1072
http://www.danahermotion.com
contactus@danahermotion.com

Technologies: Pacific Scientific Co. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 201 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pacific Scientific Co. has 5 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Pacific Scientific Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
James Hailey
Human Resources Executive
John Vollmer
Data Processing
Russ Cline
Purchasing Agent
Julie Mazzu
Management Information Systems Manager
Mike Crowe
Business Unit Director, Aerospace and Defense
Kevin McCarthy
Chief Technology Officer, Danaher Corporate
Lisa Greenfield
Vice President, Supply Chain
Mike Schulte
Vice President Global Sales and Marketing
Farzan Sami
Application Engineer
Jeff Lang
Program Manager
Philip Greene
Vice President
Tom Jelinski
Purchasing Manager
Cheryl Paluch
Management Information Systems Manager
Nick Moran
Product Line Manager
Francine Hinchen
Vice President Sales
Barry Bistis
Facilities/Plant Director
Gary Owens
Vice President Business Development
Chris Guarino
Shipping Manager
Christopher Radley
Senior Product Line Manager
Sang Lee
Data Processing Manager
Warren Breslin
Value Stream Leader
Mike Dickson
Vice President
Glenn Baier
Manufacturing/Quality Assurance Engineering Manager
Bruce Mapes
Vice President/Chief Information Officer
Pata Simon
Product LINE Manager
Janyce Fadden
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Paul Hewitt
Vice President of Engineering, Kollmorgen Industrial Automat...
Sriram Reddy
Sourcing Engineer
Dennis Gallagher
Vice President and General Manager
David Whittington
Operations Manager
George Yundt
Chief Engineer Drive Technology
Angela Haefner
Product Coordinator
Dwight Dreger
Controller
Peter Castelli
Engineering Manager
Christine Obrien
Accounts Receivable Administrator
Robert Maida
Controller
Dale Macconnell
Senior Technical Associate II
John Donaruma
Finance Manager
Carroll Wontrop
Senior System Engineer
Bill West
Director Applications
John Sekowski
Vice President Danaher Business Systems Danaher Corporation
Andrew Vogl
Vice President
Patrick Allender
Chief Financial Officer
John Watson
Vice President
Jim Murray
Vice President
Paul Hussey
Vice President Asia Danaher Motion
Chuck Helin
Testing Technican II
Craig Purse
Vice President
Michelle Beary
Treasurer
Kevin Frantz
Global Account Manager
Becky Thomas
Secretary
Wayne Coleman
Sales Engineer
Alex Hudspeth
Western Regional Sales Manager
Frank McFaden
Treasurer
Uldis Sipols
Vice President
Bob Dietterick
Sales Applications Engineer
Thomas Joyce
Senior Vice President
Daniel Raskas
Vice President
Andrew McCauley
Vice President of Marketing Danaher Motion
Steven Simms
Senior Vice President
James Lico
Senior Vice President
Henk Duijnhoven
Vice President
Rajesh Singh
Lead SAP
Katy Isavian
Treasurer
Andy Wilson
Vice President
Hider Andrew
Vice President and General Manager
Dennis Claramunt
Vice President
Lou Elias
Senior Product Specialist
Kenneth Huffenus
Industry Account Manager
Kelley Terrill
Senior Electrical Engineer
Walt Wike
Systems Engineer
Randall Bales
Server Systems Administrator
Butch Mantel
Gage Pack
Malcolm McNew
Aftermarket Specialist
Joseph Macarelli
Facilities Manager
Joel Mullen
Senior Technical Associate II
Jim Eder
Vice President-Legal Counsel
Chris Difinizio
Engineer
Teresa Davis
Customer Service Represenative
Josh Inman
Product Line Manager
Herbert Barlow
Tool Crib Attendant
Thomas England
Director, Product Planning
Brian Pecora
Mechanical Engineer
Ginny Hill
Administrative Assistant
Mark Horton
Manager of Advanced Manufacturing Engineering
Scott Spicer
Vice President, Strategic Sourcing and Procurement Systems
Alex Ulnik
Test Engineer Group Manager
Henrik Eriksson
Business Unit Manager
Vincent Rolleri
Western Region Manager
Michael Miga
Sales Manager
Nicole Monaco
Marketing Communications Manager
Jay Tovey
Global Team Lead Oracle Applications
Ash Chury
Human Resources Manager
Sri Pati
Business Oracle Developer
Linda Bayliss
Executive Assistant
Jack Murphy
Oracle ERP Project Lead
Russ Conte
Design Engineer
Johnson Hil
Comptroller
Dick Day
Sales Engineer, Northeast Region
Yohann Littee
Mechanical Engineer
Randy Robinson
Production Manager
Harold Packer
CS Field Service Engineer
Benny Forsman
Vertical Market Manager
Allen Surface
Information Technology Staff
Kevin Heffler
Information Technology
Gary Masse
Staff Accountant
Michael Jellen
Business Unit Manager
Kenneth Owens
Generalist
John Garrity
Business Development
Bill Motion
Accountant
Ryan Thomas
Product Engineer/Als Point Manager on PLM
Cory Mohr
Manager-Applications
Joseph Giordano
Secretary
Stephen Charron
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Stacie Pergamo
Accounts Receivable Administrator
Keith Brooks
Senior Staff Accountant
Brenda Lewis
Materials Manager
Troy Dickerson
Material Technician
Charlie Ehl
Global Account Manager
Fred Tarazi
Vice President Engineering
Joanne Morin
Quality Technician
James Crowley
Payroll Specialist
Brad Monday
Senior Engineer
Joseph Nester
Material Technician
Gordon Ritchie
System Engineer
Jeffrey Muse
Aftermarket Technician
Bruce Graham
Vice President
Phillip Smart
Engineering Technician
Hans Dreijer
Vice President Engineering
Paul French
Electronics Technician
Mark Wilson
Industry Account Manager
Bill Albee
Engineering Staff
Jim Marek
Engineering Manager
Joanna Shamburger
Senior Accountant
Rick Groesbeck
Internet Liaison
Vijay Vishvanath
Project Engineer
Scott Bradley
Aftermarket Technician
Lisa Hartsock
Material Technician
Michael Cavalieri
Customer Service Manager
Nick Pond
Local Systems Administrator
George Remsen
Senior Planner/Scheduler
Larry Pickett
Receiving/Inspector Technician
Randall Harris
Electronics Technician
Dougla... Patterson Jr
Shipping Coordinator
Tim Dawson
Senior Electrical Calibration Technican
Tony Conner
Senior Technician
Gary Gillespie
Electronics Specialist
Curtis Ritter
Planner/Scheduler
Ray Gardner
Senior Design/Modeler
Clifton Farlow
Motors Technician
Mike Conner
Manufacturing Engineer Technician
Timothy Cox
Motors Specialist
Debi Zachary
Designer/Drafter
Timothy Ratcliffe
Motors Technician
Rhonda Lineberry
Material Technician
Donald Pettry
Electronics Technician
David Coulson
Senior Engineer
David Myers
Engineering Technician
Whitney Blake
Cell Lead
Crystal Hobbs
Area Manager
Lacona Crouse
Engineering Systems Administrator
Doug Marsh
Consultant
Jeffrey Starn
Senior Engineer
Lionel Wilson
Materials Technician
Ronald Gilmore
Purchasing Engineer
Marie King
Senior Buyer
Kevin Liu
Manager-Partner Programs KAS
Sivakumar Mani
Contractor
Amber Hollins
Senior Engineer
Jason Stanley
Manufacturing Engineering Support-PMDC
Richard Moughton
Manager Electromagnetic Design Engineering
Randall Wilson
Product Specialist
Ken Dillon Jr
Mechanical Engrineering Manager
Jennie Jones
EVS Account Representative
John Flynn Jr
Senior Cost Accountant
Kathy Hopkins
Planner/Buyer
Debbie Stone
Aftermarket Specialist
Kathy Archer
Senior Buyer
Bruce Jones
Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Ute Midkiff
Quality Control Engineer/Solder Instructor
David Burke
Manufacturing Engineer
Lucy Foley
Human Resource Generalist
David McCrumb
Director Environmental and Safety Programs
Juan Perez
Cell Leader
Gary Hodge
Manager Rapid Prototypes
Floyd Snow
Tool Maker
Cheryl Tilley
Planner
Jerry Cox
Maintenance
William Childress
Electronic Technician
Gerald Skenderian
Manager Cost Accounting
Steven Remington
Manufacturing Engineer Technician
Robert Murphy
Manager PC Support
Randell Smith
Supervisor-Maintenance
Steven Zhou
Quality Engineer
Brian Pusey
Oracle Systems Administrator
Jerry Martin
Final Inspector
George Midkiff
Receiver/Inspector
Joshua Whited
Shipping/Receiving Associate
Roy Alderman
AMT Technician

danahermotion.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the danahermotion.com emails we have.

k***@danahermotion.com
b***@danahermotion.com
g***@danahermotion.com

d***@danahermotion.com
h***@danahermotion.com
s***@danahermotion.com

e***@danahermotion.com
j***@danahermotion.com

c***@danahermotion.com

n***@danahermotion.com
t***@danahermotion.com

Find emails for Pacific Scientific Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.