Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

City of Oakland

140,253

Company Description: The page cannot be displayed

City of Oakland was founded in 1852

1 Frank H Ogawa Plz Oakland, CA 94612-1932
http://www.oaklandnet.com
feedback@oaklandnet.com

Industries: Government Administration, Online Publishing

Technologies: City of Oakland is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 253 unverified employees.

Social Media: City of Oakland has 974 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for City of Oakland.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Trumba
Trumba offers web-hosted event calendar software for publishing online, interactive, calendars of events.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
W. Pryor
Personnel Director
Terry Allen
Network Administrator
Ken Gordon
Acting Director - Information Technology
Versia Hilliard
Systems Programmer
Ira Cohen
Network Engineer
James Jackson
Supervisor - Purchasing
Eileen Doten
Planning and Building Operations Manager
Karolyn Johnson
Executive Director
Susan Sanchez
Executive Assistant to the Council
Enid Rosario
Assets Senior Employment Opportunities Program
Cherry Hall
COO/President/GM
Fred Loeser
Construction Inspector Supervisor
Bill Weiman
Network Administrator
Earl Chapman
President
James Bradle... Harris
Fire Fighter
Andrea Youngdahl
Department Director
Patrick S Lane
Development and Redevelopment Program Manager
Hilda R Ortiz
Office Assistant II
William J Triggas
Lieutenant of Fire Department
Breht Clark
Executive Director
Doug Simpson
President
Erick Angstadt
Executive Director
Demond Lamo... Simmons
Lieutenant of Fire Department
Bao Q To
Captain of Fire Department
Jeffrey Patr... Haughy
Engineer of Fire Department
John Farrell
Lieutenant of Fire Department
Susan L Abel
Fire Fighter and Paramedic
Harry Edwards
President
Adriana K Mitchell
Administrative Assistant
Sarah Lin
Administrative Assistant
Miloanne Hecatorn
Branch Manager
Macheo Payne
Youth Leadership Coordinator
Annie Friberg
Accountant II
Garrett ... Fitzgerald
humun Resource Manager
Gysella Cordova
Revenue Assistant
Eddie Roberts
Operations Support Specialist
Rae Mary
Urban Economic Coordinator
Meoy Gee
Program Scheduling Coordinator
William Wilkins
Supervising Real Estate Agent
Horace Houston
Recreation Center Director
Leslie Gould
Director of City Planning
Nancy Lenior
Public Service Representative
Kip Walsh
Systems Analyst II
Dolores Blanchard
Assistant City Manager
Crescentia Brown
Planner IV
Gail Palmquist
Museum Designer
Ronald Carter
Assistant Fire Chief
Bill Lambert
Economic Development Manager
Beroe Marshall
Operations Support Specialist
Renee Sykes
Neighborhood Services Coordinator
Mary Rodriguez
Computer Operator
Dana Riley
Aquatic and Marine Sports Supervisor
Nadia Underhill
Housing Development Coordinator III
Ethel Howze
Recreation Supervisor
Yeda Altes
Neighborhood Services Coordinator
Jensen Tracy
Senior Services Administrator
Nina Ellis
Administrative Assistant I
Yolanda Denson
Collections Officer
Niccolo Deluca
Assistant Director Public Works
Donna Treglown
Systems Accountant II
Araina Richards
Neighborhood Service Coordinator
Francine Terrell
Tax Enforcement Officer II
Annie To
Administrative Services Manager II
Cheryln Wilson
Collections Officer
Carolyn Webb
Payroll Control Specialist
Andrea Leal
Acting Cultural Funding Program Coordinator
Edward Murphy
Meter Collections Supervisor
Dee Lyon
Office of Personnel
Carey Caldwell
Chief Curator of History
Drew Winsor
Operations Manager
Robert C Bobb
Business Manager
Jean English
Emergency Medical Services Coordinator
Daniel Vanderpriem
Redevelopment Manager
Larry Gallegos
Rehabilitation Advisor III
Rufina Macaraeg
Accountant II
Sayed G Refai
Civil Engineer
Rebecca Kozak
Fire Department Executive Assistant
Felipe Kiocho
Tax Auditor II
Dexter Hom
Civil Engineer, Assistant II
Vernon W Chang
Electrical Engineer III
Frank Alliger
Identification Section Supervisor
Rowena Quindiagan
Administrative Assistant II
Contonia Frances
Storekeeper
Martin Matarrese
Parkland Resources Supervisor
Connie Chu
Program Coordinator
Earl Johnson
Tow/Fleet Coordinator
Jim Oakley
Process Coordinator II
Maria Rocha
Housing Development Coordinator III
Valerie Kennedy
Assistant City Center Complex Manager
Stacie Chun
Program Analyst I
Saundra Eve-Fisher
Receptionist to City Manager
Andrew Hopkins
Project Manager
Barbara James
Relocation Advisor III
Dianne Love
Artisan Marketplace Coordinator
Lance Suarez
Collections Officer
Bella Lee
Public Service Representative
Aliza Gallo
Executive Director, OBRA
Willie Carter
Telecommunications Electrician
Perla Zapanta
Accountant ll
Youhn Beth
Apprenticeship Recruting Co-ordinator
Gwendolyn Brown
Office Assistant II
Darin Ranelletti
Planner III
Kim Catano
Civilian Inspector
Jim Brown
Assistant to the Director
Darryl McElroy
Reproduction Offset Operator
Aracely Garza
Executive Assistant to City Manager
Lori Barnabe
Animal Control Officer
Michael Munson
Cable TV Operations Technician
Barbara Henry
Chief Curator of Education
Charles Kennedy
Specialty Compliance Inspection Technician
Leroy Griffin
Hazardous Materials Program Supervisor
Dianne Tucker
Collections Officer
Kevin McTighe
Recreation Center Director
Harry Schrauth
Project Manager III
John Hill
Recreation Center Director
Laura Takeshita
Programming and Acquisitions Director
Reshan McClarty
Animal Control Officer
Ferdinand Sioteco
Help Desk Coordinator
Susan Watson
Benefits Representative
Dena Gunning
Emergency Planning Coordinator
Eldridge Persons
Public Works Supervisor II
Kelley Kahn
Planner III
Gail Burroughs
Docent Tour Coordinator
Miloanne Hecathorn
Management Assistant
Marguerite Rahill
Project Manager
Barbara Sheppard
Event Booking Coordinator
Eileen Ogata
Administrative Assistant II
Esther Tam
Urban Economic Analyst I
Vivian B Inman
Contract Compliance Officer-Living Wage
Marcia Nowak
Graphic Design Specialist
Ifeoma Olike
Systems Programmer III
Linda Johnson
Senior Services Supervisor
Debbie Comeaux
Accountant III
Debra Ramirez
Neighborhood Service Coordinator
Frank Mosley
Tax Enforcement Officer II
Dominic Ma
Supervising Civil Engineer
Damani Thompson
Storekeeper
Kathy Martinez
Urban Economic Analyst III
Byron Holloway
Telecommunications Electrician
Joslyn Randolph
Buyer
George Durney
Rehabilitation Advisor III
Ava Jourdain
Real Estate Agent
Jacqueline Long
Neighborhood Services Coordinator
Jacqueline Scott
Tax Enforcement Officer II
Shenna Madison
Administrative Assistant
Jim Gillespie
Revenue Assistant
Johnathan Brewer
Storekeeper
William Milny
Manager, Museum Services
Lois Loving
Administrative Assistant II
Derin Minor
Custodial Services Supervisor
Audrey Fucles
Administrative Assistant II
Ponciano Flores
Accountant II
Alodia Corpuz
Executive Assistant to the Assistant City Manager
Andrew Clough
Environmental Programs Supervisor
Teri Lester
Events Coordinator Museum
Steph... Floyd-Johnson
Urban Economic Coordinator
Guevarra Winette
Payroll Personnel Clerk
Brenda Fransaw
Revenue Operations Supervisor
David Lonestar
Public Works Supervisor I
Albert Lopez
Planner II
Heather Coleman
Planner II
Stephanie La Shawn
Legislative Recorder
Annette Fountaine
Dispatch Manager
Gilbert Gong
Recreation Center Director
Michael Hammock
Sports Supervisor
Mary Weinstein
Corporate Communications Executive
Wayne Haught
Department of Human Services
Nalun... Mwanga-Conley
Administrative Assistant II
Nai Phan
Administrative Analyst I
Ratna Amin
Legislative Aide
Myra Jew
Budget Analyst
Felicia Smith
Data Entry Clerk
Cheryl Taylor
Principal Financial Analyst
Jeffrey Weiss
Senior Services Supervisor
Sharon Ball
Senior Performance Auditor
Maria Barra
Administrative Assistant to Council Member Jane Brunner
La Tonda Simmons
City Clerk
Ellen Dillard
Administrative Assistant
Deborah Grant
Risk Manager
Clara Garzon
Legislative Analyst
Elinor Buchen
Legislative Analyst
Michael Johnson
Policy Analyst
Canice Chan
Constutuent Liaison
Michael Hunt
Aide/Consituent Liaison to Council President De La Fuente
Alice Glasner
Legislative Analyst
Reygan Harmon
Legislative Analyst
Trina Barton
Special Assistant
Joanne Karchmer
Councilmembers Aide
Guadal... Schoenberger
Legislative Analyst to the City Council
Robert Brauer
Director of Intergovernmental Affairs
Zachary Wald
Chief of Staff
Nila Kim
Administrative Assistant
Michele Brown
Deputy Chief of Staff
Josephine Camacho
Director of Constituent Services
Michael Healy
Press Secretary
Dan Lindheim
Director of Budget
Erica Harrold
Office of the City Attorney
Diane Boyd
Office Manager
Kevin Liao
Legislative Aide
Joshua Rosa
Administrative Assistant
Kitty Epstein
Director of Education
Bouapha Toommaly
Special Assistant Boards and Commissions
Karis Griffin
Department Supervisor
Joy Walker
Registrar
Marisol Lopez
Executive Assistant to the Mayor
Victor Ochoa
Deputy Chief of Staff
Sandy Wong
Museum Accountant
Juliet Hancock
Information and Referral Specialist
Isa Chu
Program Analyst I
Wilma Cabantac
Administrative Assistant II
Liz Hillen
Senior Services Program Assistant
Estelle Clemons
Community Action Partnership CAP Program Director
LaWanna Preston
Employee Relations Manager
Barbara Holmes
Workers Compensation Benefits Coordinator
Ignacio Defuente
COO/President/GM
Gwen Austin
Executive Director
Roger Eandi
COO/President/GM
Gaynell Chase
Citywide Workers Compensation Coordinator
Jennifer Mihalovich
COO/President/GM
Ben Yu
Operations Support Administrator
Stephen Ferguson
Chief Information Officer
Sandra Pitt
Executive Director
Will Washington
Chief Engineer
Kany Tolani
Intermediate Drafting Technician
Norman Valera
Intermediate Drafting Technician
Patrick Phelan
Senior Drafting Technician
Robert Sweatt
Intermediate Drafting Technician
Sabrina Jones
Supervisor Customer Response Center
Julian Ware
Spatial Data Analyst III
Mark Gomez
Environmental Programs Supervisor
Brian Kimball
Lead Geo-Data Manager
Renee Domingo
Assistant Emergency Services Manager
Cheryl Parker
GIS Specialist
Jonelyn Weed
Environmental Services Manager
Carol Misseldine
Sustainability Director
Robert Macleod
Spatial Data Analyst III
Henry Renteria
Manager, Emergency Services
Cheryl Ramirez
Building Services Manager
Timothy Murray
Construction Inspector Supervisor II
Stephanie Massey
PUBLIC Education Coordinator OFFICE of EMERGENCY Services
Dorothy Hood
Information Technology Director
Darryelle Preston
Manager Human Resources
Veronica Hodge
Human Resources Manager
Mary Norton
North Oakland Senior Center Director
Anne Marks
Violence Prevention/Measure Y Program Director
Leroy Slaughter
East Oakland Senior Center Director
Marjo Keller
Assistant City Clerk
Brendalynn Goodall
Aging and Adult Services Manager
Usana Pulliam
Early Childhood and Family Services/Head Start Division Manager
Lisa Ploss
Multi Senior Services Program MSSP Linkages Program Director
Terry Adelman
Revenue Manager

oaklandnet.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the oaklandnet.com emails we have.

f***@oaklandnet.com
d***@oaklandnet.com

k***@oaklandnet.com
b***@oaklandnet.com

h***@oaklandnet.com
p***@oaklandnet.com

c***@oaklandnet.com
m***@oaklandnet.com

s***@oaklandnet.com
n***@oaklandnet.com

Find emails for City of Oakland executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.