Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

City of Columbus Department of Technology

138,258

90 W Broad St Columbus, OH 43215-4103
http://www.columbus.gov
311@columbus.gov

Industries: Government Administration, Human Resources

Technologies: City of Columbus Department of Technology is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 143 unverified employees.

Social Media: City of Columbus Department of Technology has 384 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for City of Columbus Department of Technology.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Ektron
Ektron is a privately held software company based in Nashua, New Hampshire. It provides web content management and Digital Experience Management software

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Sandy Elswick
Technical Services Manager
William Rogers
Network Manager
Thomas Savage
Deputy Director & COO
Paul Carlson
Project Manager
Hani Al-Zaid
Department Information Technology Coordi...
Michael C Allbritain
Assistant City Prosecutor
John Alden
Client Service Manager
Elizabeth A Reed
Personnel Analyst Supervisor
Adwoa Adjei-Gyampo
HIV Housing Coordinator
Kevin Aker
PC Specialist
Bev Alexander
Engineer
Dan Albert
Facilities
Gbenga Abimbola
Senior Systems/Software Analyst
Guadalupe A. Velasquez
Associate Director Genome Sequencing and...
Vicki Atkins
Human Resources Executive
Patricia Austin
Planning and Operations Director
Ann Aubry
Deputy Director
Steve Aumiller
Recreation Administrator
Sarah L Badenhop
Columbus Public Health
Robert Babb
Battalion Chief
Chris Anelick
Information Technology Network Manager
Christie Angel
Deputy Chief of Staff Intergovernmental ...
Guy Amicon
Manager Finance Executive Sales Executiv...
Cynthia Allen
Human Resources-City
Jennifer Atkinson
Service Manager
Brent Angel
Management Analyst II
Gene Bailey
Community Relations Manager
Yvette Aniagolu
Program Manage Development
Stewart Atwood
Captain
Russ Allen
Engineer
Randal Applegate
System Administrator
Yolanda Arnold
Battalion Chief
Tatyana Arsh
Director of Department
Lara Baker
City Prosecutor
Carolyn B. Slack
Director Maternal Child Health Division
Abbie Amos
Citywide Training Coordinator
Rickie Ampudia
CAD Technician
Susan Ashbrook
Environmental Steward
Wendy Bechdel
Customer Services Manager
Debra Bier
Management Analyst Ii
Napoleon Bell
Executive Director
Dan Benninger
Data and Information Manager
Joe Beck
Engineer
Jeffrey R Bennington
Assistant City Prosecutor
Laurence Barton
Executiveofirefightericersliaisoncaptain
Lori Bells
Purchasing Liaison
Trudy Bartley
Deputy Director of Development
David Bewley
Purchasing Expediter
Bonnie Baris
Public Health Program Manager II
Clifford Belmer
Plant Maintenance Electrician Ii
Mark Barbash
Director, Development Department
Jeff Bartowe
Maintenance Manager
Emily D Bennett
Assistant City Prosecutor
Robert Beatty
City Attorney
Walter Bell
Systems and Programming Manager
Angela Bianco
Marketing Staff
Don Barrett
Event Contact
Jacquilla Bass
Deputy Director
Lindsay Beckman
Global Trade Development Manager
Lori Baudro
Special Projects Coordinator
Andy Baumann
Code Supervisor
Andy Beard
Engineer
Tonya Barnett
Business Development Specialist
Missy Brewer
Telecommunications Specialist
Regina Britt
Human Resources Development and Training
Richard Braun
Asstchief
Dax Blake
Environment
Leland Brooks
Computer Operations Supervisor
Terry Boyd
Trustee
Jim Bodi
Deputy Director
Nichole Brandon
Director Interim
Gilbert Brooks
Plant Maintenance Electrician I
Sherry Rickard Bodine
Advisor to the Chief of Staff
Kelley Brickey
Administrative Secretary
Frank Brill
Engineer
Annette Bigham
Executive Secretary I
Dayle Boyce
Fire Inspector
Megan Blackford
Deputy Director
Randy Bowman
Mobility Operations Director
Bruce Black
Neighborhood Pride Program Manager
Ryan Bollo
Transportation Engineer
Wendi S Bootes
Assistant City Attorney
Bob Borowitz
Environmental Unit Program
John Bowles
Engineer
E. Renee Brandon
Human Resources Manager
Rick Brewer
City Wide/Occup Safety Manager
William Brobst
Captain
Marty Cahill
Exterior Debr and Yard
Lois Bruce
Service Manager
Mark Brumenschenkel
Administrator of Building Services
Lubina Browning
Administrative Secretary
Dave Bush
Assistant Director Asset Management
Steve Campbell
Deputy Director Regional Growth
Miki Calero
Chief Security Officer
Lora Canterbury
Management Information Systems Manager
Kevin Campanella
Environment
Ron Butcher
Deputy Chief
Howard Bumgarner
Traffic Engineer
Greg Burkett
Information Technology Manager
Michael Brown
Press Secretary
William Burns
Operations Manager
Barry Bryant
Construction Management Administrator
Sheri-Lynn Caffet
Information Systems/Information Technolo...
Janet Campbell
labor Relations Manager Human Resources ...
Mitchell Brown
Director of publc safety
Elaine Brunney
Office Service Director
Lelia Cady
Legislative Aide
Dave Canup
Cad Technician
Brooke Carnevale
Human Resources Officer
Tim Carroll
Payroll Supervisor-columbus Auditor
Bryan Clark
Legislative Advisor
Jean B Clark
Assistant Administrator
Ray Coarridge
Chief of Information Systems
Jeff Clouse
Senior Project Manager
Robert Chilton
Legislative Aide
John Chilton
Engineer
Chester Christie
Director of Human Resources
Melinda Carter
Adminstrator-wbenc
Burell Charity
Information Systems Manager
Darla Character-Johnso...
Assistant City Clerk
Doug Clay
Engineer
Phillip Carter
Grants Management Coordinator
Moez Chaabouni
Deputy Director Technology
Sue Carpenter
Code Enforcement Supervisor
Steve Cochrun
Downtown Development Officer
Earl Cherryhomes
Engineer
Roger Cloern
Assistant Commissioner/Administration
Carmen Cavazza
City Manager
Alex Cofield
Capital Fiscal Manager
Candice L Christon
Assistant City Prosecutor
Jack Castle
Recreation Administrative Coordinator
Gary Cavin
Director and Chief Information Officer
Tony Cheung
Senior Programmer
Pete Cass
Senior Legislative Analyst
Misti Cole
Project Manager
Vince Colburn
Sub Maintenance Supervisor
Wynette Collins
Manager - Aids Program
Bruce Cohens
Fleet Assistant Manager
Robert Coles
Deputy Chief
Diane Cole
Historic Preservation Officer
Michael Coleman
Mayor
Dave Coleman
Coor Prosecutors Mediation Program
Deborah Coleman
Event Contact

columbus.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the columbus.gov emails we have.

j***@columbus.gov
b***@columbus.gov

s***@columbus.gov

g***@columbus.gov
r***@columbus.gov
t***@columbus.gov

p***@columbus.gov

k***@columbus.gov

Find emails for City of Columbus Department of Technology executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.