Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

North Carolina Department of Agriculture and Consumer Affairs - Standards Division

-

Company Description: Agricultural resources and services offered by The North Carolina Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services.

2 W Edenton St Raleigh, NC 27601-1020
http://www.ncagr.gov
(919) 707-3000

Technologies: North Carolina Department of Agriculture and Consumer Affairs - Standards Division is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 149 unverified employees.

Social Media: North Carolina Department of Agriculture and Consumer Affairs - Standards Division has 168 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for North Carolina Department of Agriculture and Consumer Affairs - Standards Division.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Natalie Alford
State Staff
Terri Allen
State Administrative Staff
Jan Allen
State Administrative Staff
Matthew Andresen
State Staff
Erin Allen
Recruiter
Kenneth Ahlstrom
Standards Division
Arne Anderson
State Staff
Harold Anderson
State Staff
John Ambrose
Standards Division
Bruce Akers
Standards Division
Warren Allen
State Administrative Staff
William Andrews
State Staff
Diane Ashby
Standards Division
Andrea Ashby
Assistant Director
Patricia Ammons
Standards Division
Amy Alford
State Staff
Pete Anderson
Standards Division
Terry Armstrong
Standards Division
Karla Barefoot
State Staff
Donta Baker
Administrative Staff
Dale Barnett
State Staff
Kenneth Barker
State Staff
Michelle Baker
Administrative Staff
Sandra Baker
Administrative Staff
Rob Baldwin
Area 2
Andre Austin
Standards Division
Nicholas Augostini
Standards Division
Denise Baker
Administrative Staff
William Bailey
Office Staff
Bernard Barrameda
State Staff
Tony Bare
State Staff
Baranda Barham
State Staff
George Bailey
Office Staff
Sonya Bass
Standards Division
Dudley Baggett
Landscaping Director
Kathy Baker
Administrative Staff
Jerdine Banks
Standards Division
Phillip Bass
Standards Division
Peaches Bass
Standards Division
Charles Barrow
State Staff
Dee Bartlett
State Staff
Cynthia Atkinson
Standards Division
Sherry Barefoot
Market News Director
John Bell
State Office Staff
Stephen Benjamin
Board Member
Deborah Beach
Quality Control Specialist
Wanda Bass
Standards Division
Linda Best
Standards Division
Ronnie Best
Standards Division
Clyde Bogle
Superintendent
Jessica Bridgers
Standards Division
Steve Bennett
Area 4
Amy Bissette
Administrative Ofcr
Scott Bissette
Agricultural Programs Administrator
Cathy Best
Standards Division
Lisa Bolds
Standards Division
Ronald Boisvert
Standards Division
William Berry
Public Works Project Manager III
Bob Braswell
Standards Division
Frank Bordeaux
AgriculturalFinanceAuthorityDirector
Neil Bowman
Livestock Director
Larry Bissette
Standards Division
Richard Beasley
Standards Division
Joe Blomquist
Standards Division
Charles Bowden
CREP Specialist
Margaret Bowers
Standards Division
Stephen Beasley
Standards Division
Margaret Blevins
Standards Division
Jeff Camden
State Office Staff
William Bruton
Security Officer I
Robert Bruss
Standards Division
Ronnie G Brookshire
State Office Staff
Gerald H Brown
State Office Staff
Margaret D Broome
State Office Staff
Susan C Brooks
State Office Staff
Wayne Bryant
State Staff
Allen Y Broadwell
State Office Staff
James Burnette
Director of Department
Cheryl Bridges
Standards Division
Lisa L Brockmeier
State Office Staff
Tom Buffkin
President
Marylynn Campbell
State Office Staff
Wendy S Brooks
State Office Staff
Terry Bryant
State Staff
James Bristow
Standards Division
Elaine Cahill
Administrative Staff
Dolores Caissie
Standards Division
Roger Bryan
State Staff
Marta L Brown
State Office Staff
Jennifer Bridges
Standards Division
Jerry Butler
MeasurementSectionChief
Patricia Butler
State Staff
Freda Butner
State Staff
James Carroll
Administrative Staff
Larry Carver
Administrative Staff
Kevin Carpenter
Administrative Staff
Michael Carr
Administrative Staff
Charles Clark
State Administrative Staff
Daphne Cartner
Environmental Engineer
Darlene Carpenter
Administrative Staff
James Cifers
Standards Division
Jason Cooke
State Office Staff
Arthur Collins
State Office Staff
Cleveland Chavis
Standards Division
Mark Chamblee
State Administrative Staff
Lillian Clements
Standards Division
Robert Cooper
State Office Staff
Melinda Coleman
State Office Staff
Effie Carroll
Administrative Staff
John College
Environmental Specialist
Brenda Cleveland
PlantWasteAnalysisChief
Andrew N Capps
Quality Assurance Specialist
Jimmy Collie
State Office Staff
Renee Chavis
Standards Division
Mario Cervantes
Standards Division
Helen Chestnut
Standards Division
Sheyrl Colclough
State Office Staff
Benjamin Carpenter
Administrative Staff
Vernon Cox
Capitol Office Staff
Joe Crosby
Maintenance Office Manager
Jamesa Davis
State Office Staff
Daniel Culberson
Standards Division
William Corbett
Building SVS Worker II
Pamela Cox
Capitol Office Staff
Roger Cross
State Staff
Sandra Cummings
Standards Division
Abraham Costa
Information Technology Director
William Creps
Clerks of the Works II
James Curlee
State Administrative Staff
Georger Davis
State Office Staff
Wm. Mark Cosby
Microbiology Researcher
Don Daley
Chemist Iii
Claudineb Davis
State Office Staff
Briana Davis
State Office Staff
Kristene Davis
State Office Staff
Dawnk Davis
State Office Staff
Shirley Cooper
State Office Staff
Elizabeth Cox
Capitol Office Staff
Lee Davis
State Office Staff
Gene Cross
Division Director
Kenneth Crump
State Staff
Joe Cress
Standards Division
Lou Dalmaso
Standards Division
Susan Decatsye
Standards Division
Smita Desai
Standards Division
Paula Day
Administration Assistant
Vickib Davis
State Office Staff
Shelley Dawkins
Standards Division
Karen Denis
Standards Division

ncagr.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ncagr.gov emails we have.

d***@ncagr.gov
j***@ncagr.gov

F***@NCAGR.GOV
l***@ncagr.gov
p***@ncagr.gov

m***@ncagr.gov
g***@ncagr.gov

a***@ncagr.gov
b***@ncagr.gov

t***@ncagr.gov

Find emails for North Carolina Department of Agriculture and Consumer Affairs - Standards Division executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.