Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Nuclear Regulatory Commission


11545 Rockville Pike Rockville, MD 20852-2746

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 158 unverified employees.

Social Media: Nuclear Regulatory Commission has 40,016 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Nuclear Regulatory Commission.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Dale Klein
Chairman of the Board
Alma Allen
Personnel Manager
Mark Rubic
Human Resources Officer
Judith Royal
Human Resources Director
Judy G. Coleman
Chief - Information Resources
Thomas Magee
Network Manager
Mike King
LAN Administrator
Jeff Holtz
Information Systems Security Officer
Louis Manning
Information Technology Coordinator
Thomas Kilgallon
LAN Administrator
Harold McKelvey
Information Technology Manager
Harold McKelvy
Information Technology Branch Chief
Martin Kerlin
Rowlene Wendoll
Procurement Manager
Terry McCullough
Purchasing Manager
Robert Gross
Purchasing Manager
Caroll L. Hill
Procurement Assistant
Zena Abdullahi
Senior Staff Engineer
Susan Abrahams
Administrative Secretary
Said Abdel-Khalik
Southern Nuclear Distinguished Professor
Zeynab Abdullahi
Senior Staff Engineer Advisory Committee...
Susan Abraham
Information Technology Business
Carol F Abbott
Senior Program Analyst
Charlotte Abrams
Branch Chief
Mohammed Abid
Material Engineer
Mark Abramovitz
Headquarters Operations Officer
Paul Abramson
Special Associate Chief Admin Judge-Tech...
Cheryl Alexander-Lewis
Frank Akstulewicz
Reactor Assistant
Sally Adams
Contract Specialist
Timothy Alston
Project Management Team 2 Leader Busines...
Bernice Ammon
Senior Attorney
Ra'Shaunda Allen-Mallory
Management Analyst
James Andersen
Performance Assessment Branch Chief IPAB
Caroline Acevedo
Reactor Engineer
Sharon Alberts
Conference and Event Services
Russell Allwein
Analysis and Reporting Team Chief
Beth Alferink
Project Manager
Lanell Allen
Systems Administrator
Lydiana Alvarado-Guillot...
Chemical Engineer
Rashida Alam
Chief of Communications
William Adams
Contract Specialist
Charles Ader
Director Safety Systems and Risk Assessm...
Peter Alter
Sardar Ahmed
Mechanical Engineer
Mary T Adams
Senior Project Manager
Patricia Adelstein
Ronald Albert
David W Alley
Senior Materials Engineer
Kathleen Allen
Ea Program Manager
Gabriel Apger
Operations Engineer
Edward Anlruszkiewicz
Materials Engineer
Steven Arndt
Senior Technical Advisor
Hans Arlt
Senior Systems Performance Analyst
Sandra Arrow M Bas-Sams...
Director of Information Technology
Mullins Arrow M Bas-Sams...
Manager of Information Technology
Beverly F Anker
Senior Contract Policy Analyst
Debbie Armentrout
Records and Archives Services Section Ch...
Peter Appignani
Senior Risk and Reliability Engineer
William Armstrong
Supply Chain
Daniel App
Contract Specialist
Tisha J Armatys
Director-Customer Service
Russell Anderson
Specialized Technical Training Component...
Mohammad Arrow M Bas-Sams...
Chief Information Officer
Thomas Andrews
Emergency Response Coordinator
Clifford Anderson
Reactor Projects Branch, Chief V
Joseph Anderson
Security Interface Team Leader
Christian Araguas
Project Manager
Millie Antonacci
Contract Specialist
Shaun Anderson
Technical Assistant
J. J Armijo
Adjunct Professor of Materials Science a...
Surinder Arora
Project Manager
Russell Arrighi
Senior Enforcement Specialist
Rasool Anooshehpoor
Heather Astwood
Deputy Chief of Staff
Susan Bagley
Security Specialist
Ayo Aye
Reactor Inspector
David Ayres
Construction Projects Br 4
Shelly Baggett
Program Assistant
David Ayers
Steven Baggett
Technical Assistant for Materials
Althemese Bailey
Administrative Services Center Chief
Kenneth Bailey
Affirmative Employment and Diversity Spe...
Renae Bailey
Team Leader
Stewart Bailey
Safety Issue Resolution Branch Director ...
Anthony Attard
Senior Reactor Physicist
Marissa Bailey
Special Projects and Technical Support D...
Nima Ashkeboussi
Reactor Operations Engineer
A. Renee Bailey
Administrative Services Center Chief
Rajender Auluck
Engineering Branch 2 Chief
Sona Ashjian
Insurance Analyst
Boby Aud-Eid
Senior Level Advisor Division of Waste M...
Nadine Ashby
Project Manager
Chris Bajwa
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Darren Ash
Deputy Executive Director for Corporate ...
Sher Bahadur
Deputy Director
Melissa Ash
Operations Branch Chief
William Bateman
Deputy Director
Robin Barnes
Contract Specialist
Richard Barrett
Engineering Technology Division
Tommie Barham
Human Resources
Robert Barnoski
Director of Customer Service
Anthony Barnes
Program Manager for Affirmative Employme...
Jeffrey Bartlett
Records Management Analyst
Anthony Baratta
Associate Chief Administrative Judge Tec...
Kristina Banovac
Project Manager
Richard Barkley
Technical Communications Assistant
Briana Balsam
Project Manager
Jonathan Bartley
Peter Bamford
Project Manager
Edward Baker
Chief Security Officer
Mr. Andrew L Bates
Advisory Committee Management Officer-Of...
Matthew Bartlett
NRC Project Manager
Sarah Balarabe
Division Secretary
Paul Banas
Team Leader Information Technology Compu...
Mark Bates
Senior Operations Engineer
Pamela Baker
Director, Division of Resource Managemen...
Christopher Barry
Leader Program Manager
Eleasah Banks
Leslie Barnett
Director, Planning, Budget and Analysis ...
Allen Barker
State and Governmental Affairs Liaison O...
James Baughman
Senior Information Technology Specialist...
James Beall
Reactors Technical Assistant
Jim Beardsley
Chief, Construction Inspector
Rochelle Bavol
Policy Coordinator
David Beaulieu
Project Manager
Mary Ellen Beach
Deputy Director
Robert Beall
Project Manager
Benjamin Beasley
Operating Experience and Generic Issues ...
Marie Beauregard
Vice President-Customer Service
Charles Bechhoefer
Purchasing Agent
Bruce Bavol
Project Manager
Dana Baxley
Licensing Assistant
Richard G Baum
Senior Budget Analyst
John Bell
Computer Systems Analyst
Andrew Bates
Senior Level Advisor to the Secretary
Hubert Bell
Inspector General
Joshua Batkin
Executive Assistant
Mary Baty-Spencer
Acting Assistant General Counsel for Mat...
Aixa Belen-Ojeda
Reliability and Risk Engineer
John Beatty
Information Technology Specialist
Robin Baum
Deputy Assistant General Counsel for Adm...
Brad Baxter
Access Authorization Program Manager/Sec...
Hank Beard
LAN Administrator
Brian Benney
Branch Chief
John Berghe
Reactor Security Specialist Office of Nu...
Edward Bennett
Network Operator
Jarvis Bellamy
Ronald Bellamy
Annie Bennette
Executive Administrative Assistant
Terry Beltz
Senior Reactor Operations Engineer
Eric Benner
Technical Assistant
Lawrence Berg
Nuclear Criticality Safety Engin
Nancy Belmore
Administrative Assistant
Alesha Bellinger
Acting Deputy Director
Ralph Bell
Document Management Technician
Marvin Bell
Computer Operations and Telecommunicatio...
Allison Macfarlane

nrc.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the nrc.gov emails we have.





Find emails for Nuclear Regulatory Commission executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.