Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Caterpillar Inc.


501 Cardinal Drive Corinth, MS 38834

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Caterpillar Inc. is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 618 unverified employees.

Social Media: Caterpillar Inc. has 71,235 social media shares and likes.

We have 5 emails for Caterpillar Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Justin Pflederer
Brenda Parker
Computer Service Technician
Jessica Shipman
Human Resources Manager
Ed Nahan
Human Resources Administrator
Jennifer Sak
LAN Administrator
Mike McKanna
LAN Manager
Charles Pink
Information Systems
Kay Fortenberry
Network Administrator
Tony Miller
Plant Manager
Susan Taylor
Systems Analyst
Jerry Wappelhorst
Purchasing Manager
Mike Hilgendorf
Melvin Davis
Purchasing Director
Robert McLurkin
Manager - Engineering
Paolo Fellin
VP Marketing EMEA
Richard Burritt
Vice President Technical Services and Management CAT Logistics Services
Scott Heppner
Electric Power Rental Marketing Manager
Michael Murphy
Technology and Autonomy Manager
Sarah Anderson
Marketing Manager
Rhonda Sharp
Procurement Manager
David Burritt
Vice President Global Finance and Strategic Support and CFO
J. Steve Ivaska
Vice President
Dawn Kershaw
6 Sigma Division Champion Human Resources Transformation Manager
Debra Duzinskas
Corporate Benefits Manager
Joseph Dias
Manager, Human Resources Systems Development
Debbie Furness
Manager, Corporate Human Resources
Gloria Alexander
Director HR
Daniel Spellman
VP Logistics Development and Supply Chain Services
Cathy Aldridge
Human Resource Manager
Suely Agostinho
Human Resources and Corporate Affairs Director
Karen Rogers
Learning Support Manager
Clyde Crider
Learning, Development and Communications Manager
Terry Cook
Director Employee Relations-Catepillar Financial Services
Ned Neuhaus
Senior Business Resource Manager
Renee Balaco
Manager, Communication and Training
Michael Henson
Director of Solution Center
Eric Cagle
Director Solution Center-Americas
Criss Edwards
Commercial Director of Asia-Pacific
Dave Swanson
Market Sector Director of Consumer - Americas Division
Robert Sweikert
President of Europe Asia & Middle East
Bev Hungate
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Devore
Human Resources Manager
Sueann Billimack
Human Resources Services Manager
Nan Russell
Organizational Effectiveness and Lead Learning Manager
Jennifer Mellon
Marketing Training and Recruiting Supervisor
Adrian Fulks
Human Resources Process and Technology Manager
Jol Anquetil
Vice President European Operations
Jill Kaebel
Human Resource Supervisor
Stephen Robertson
Global Compensation Manager
Jena Fales
Human Resources Manager
Randal Towles
Executive Compensation Manager
Michelle Needham
Compensation Administration Manager
Mason Zhou
Employee Capability Manager
John Heller
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Jayne Henneberg
Manager e-Learning, Caterpillar Univ
Brook Plavec
Lead Learning Manager
Wade Thompson
Human Resource Manager
Andrea Clements
HR Manager
Hayley Clifford
Learning and Communications Manager
Pilar Sullivan
Human Resources Manager Asia Pacific Reman Operations
Ricardo Erasso
Sales Support Manager
Paul Joseph
President of Asia Pacific
Richard Cotterell
Vice President of Sales - Europe, Africa and Middle East
Morris Iversen
Market Sector Director of Industrial - Americas
Charles Howe
Sagamihara Logistics Center Manager
Bob Jones
Market Sector Director of Automotive - Americas Division
R. Schmidt
Director of Account Management for Americas
Jeremy Byrd
Senior Engineering Management
Muhammad Yousaf
Engineering Leader
Aditya Mangal
Senior Engineering Manager
John Burris
Operations Manager
Joe Kohler
Operations Manager
Filip Marek
Operations Manager
Chris Parks
Benefits Admin Analy
Annette Atkins
Training and Recruiting Manager
Karen Snyder
Sue Robertson
Benefit Supervisor
Mary Lewis
Human Resources Manager
Eric Mickel
Financial Director
Gary Mcgeorge
Chairman & Chief Executive Officer
Daniel Kauppi
Operations Manager
Mark Wright
Senior Information Technology Analyst, Corpoarte Information Technology SAP Trainer
Jada Hoerr
Talent Manager
Jose Westin
Parts and Service Operations Manager
Jamie Newell
Chief Operating Officer
William Enter
Operations Superintendent
Marc Wouters
Director of Operations Plant Manager
Robert Williams
Vice President, Americas Operations Division
Martin Bina
Treasury Operations Manager
Mike Bauer
Demand Management Supply Chain
Chris Patterson
Director Structured and Project Finance Americas
David Bozeman
Vice President Integrated Manufacturing and Operations Division
Tim Carlson
Operations Manager
Frank Crespo
Vice President and Chief Procurement Officer
Debra Conklin
Operations Manager
Diane Harris
Financial Reporting Manager
Justin Gibbons
Washington Operations Manager
Global Process Owner
Bob Glinke
General Manager, Excavation Operations
Greg Towles
Director of Racing Operations
Mark Hynes
Vice President of Americas Operations
Jim Logan
Operations Manager
Joe Markun
Operations Manager
Scott Lupien
Cash Operations Supervisor
Dan Macholan
Global Pipeline General Manager
Joe Mikesell
Executive Director of North Operations
Ken Mandle
Nicole Mountjoy
Human Resources District Office Manager
Robert Pitzer
Quality Manager
Connie Rafferty
Operations Supervisor
William Ridgely
Global Talent Manager
Rita Herbert
Operations Manager
Stephen Siri
Regional Manager -- Human Resources
Joseph Tauke
Buyer-Global Purchasing
Terry Sharp
Finance Manager
Joseph Van Wassenhove
Business Operations Manager
Donna Varda
Six Sigma Black Belt
Adrian Webb
Associate Engineer
Scott Miller
Engineering Manager
Jeffery Staser
Quality Engineer
David Siegle
Project Engineer
Mike Oudyn
Engineering Manager
Richard Dawson
Systems Administrator
Florin Neamtu
Sr. Engineer
Richard Ray
Tim Olmsted
Engineering Design Specialist
Dave Zimmerman
HR Learning Associate
Michael Murbarger
Sr. Designer/Modeler
Jeffrey Suckow
Sr. Designer Modeler
Andrew Heinrich
Technology Steward Electronic Packaging
Gregory Guerrero
Sr. Sysems Analyst
Kerry Delvecchio
Sr. Engineer
Bashkar Nagaranthal
Lead Engineer
Raymond Greives
NC Programer
Scott Salomonosn
Engineering Consulting
John Tuntland
Engineering Manager
Dion Smith
Senior Electrical Engineer
Heinz Schlack
Supervising Engineering
Trent Turner
Facility Manager
Matthew Stenson
Associate Engineer
Runling Pan
Software Engineer
Mathew Mceachern
R and D Design Engineer/Machine Component Test Design
Charles Morrill
Component Project Engineer
Chris Mills
Senior Manufacturing and Systems Engineer
Anne Maassen
Dan Mccaherty
Development Engineer
Steve Kouns
Electrical Facilities Engineer
Ritch Larsen
Wally Habbas
Senior Engineer-Design
Karen Huber
Engine Research
Mark Day
Project Engineer
Keith Heiar
Senior Project Engineer
Dana Coldren
Engineering Manager
Wayne Brandt
Staff Engineer System Engineer Advanced Tech
John Gadbois
Senior Engineer Deve
Brian Beggs
SWL Engineering
Brian Beer
Engineering Technical Steward
Dan Evans
Engineering Supervisor
Robert Feller
Senior Engineering Specialist, Development/Res
Mike Ioerger
Hind Abi-Akar
Senior Research Engineer
Carlos Amador
Senior Engineer-Development
Boyd Peters
Project Engineer
Aaron Amstutz
Development Engineer
Angela Hawley
Senior Systems Manager
Gerrick Gehner
Senior Engineer
Darrel Berglund
Senior Development Engineer
Magdalena Dilimot
Senior Engineer
Joshua Adams
Brad Cooper
Electronic Development Engineer
Rich Gerberding
Engineering TEAM Leader
William Cotton
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Mary Ankenbauer
Engineering Library
Kevin Folland
Engineering Manager
Colm McNicholl
Senior Technology Manager
Steve Langford
Senior Technology Services Supervisor
Bob Admire
MPST Engineering Supervisor
Emile Ghantous
Senior Design Engineer
Rob Cronk
GIS Product Engineering Solutions
Ryan Dillinger
Software/Technical Engineer
Tyson Norman
Desktop Solutions and Enterprise Service Desk Manager, GIS
Kermit Velder
TTT Large Structures Engineering Manager
Martin Jacobson
Senior Electrical Engineer
Daniel Hueser
Infrastructure Services Engine Division
Richard Romick
Sound Application Engineer
Rick Schmalzried
S I/Industrial Engine Electronic
Mike Peterson
Senior Development Engineer
Ed Wegner
Quality Engineer
Merle Bedell
IT Administrator
Guindy Carpenter
Training Specialist
Daniel Aurit
Design Coordinator / Checking
Barry Dietz
Sr. Design Engineer
Jarrod Miller
Tooling Designer
Greg Kaufmann
Sr. Engineer
Judy Spencer
Regional Center Training Manager
Nick Weaver
Configuration Engineer
Robert Matthews
Andrew Greif
Senior Design Engineer
Mark Mitchell
Engineering Project Team Leader
Nan Macari
Engineering Recruiting and Development Manager
Jason Pettit
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Rex Jesse
Engineering Supervisor
Chris Poen
Associate Engineer
Carlos Lazo
Computer Engineer
Ismail Kapudere
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Andrew Verheyen
Senior Development Engineer
Greg Schnettgoecke
Engineering Manager
Paul Park
Engineering Supervisor
Tom Gibson
Manager, Cis, Engine Products
Kevin Moss
Senior Quality Engineer
Frank Huck
Development Engineer
Dale Cox
Test Engineer
Michael Armstrong
Electronic Development Engineer
Andrew Rhodes
Visualization Engineer
Richard Agge
Civil Staff Engineer
Carl Ham
Supplier Development Engineer
Robert Schulz
Engineering Supervisor-2
Thomas Kelly
Supervising Engineer
Rajiv Nanjundareddy
Senior Associate Engineer
Virl Voights
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Paul Smith
Senior Manager Engineering
Frank Mohr
Development Engineer
Yash Bhandari
Mike Ziza
CAD User
Angela Galvan
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Dan Mikrut
Development Engineer
Kamala Pillutla
Q&A Engineer
Doug Cecil
Network Engineer
Peitong Jin
Senior Engineer Cooling Design Center
Vinod Polina
Senior Systems Engineer
Chad Gossett
Design Engineer
Michael Agurkis
Satyaki Guha
Development Engineer
Charles Harwood
Development Engineer
Madhavan Narayanan
Manager Engineering Caterpillar Inc
Thorne Keene
Engineering Manager
Bryan Snyder
Philip Wilson
Manufacturing and Systems Engineer
Samuel Moses
Sr. Application Engineer
Rick Smathers
Product & Process Development Manager
Bill Schot
Training Coordinator
O Williams
Sr. Engineer/Developer
Cora Sorensen
Technical Recruiter
Jeremy Wright
Jack Merchant
Design Engineer
Yajun Fan
David Wheeler
Christy Corn
Learning Manager
Margaret Greer
Regional Center Training Manager
Kathy Whitten
Regional Center Manager
Dan Baker
Division CAD Administrator
Leroy Harris
6 Sigma Black Belt
Brenda Spell
Process Engineer
James Wagner
Senior Project Engineer
Daniel Stumpo
Associate Engineer
Daniel Wallace
Supplier Development Engineer
Robert Stewart
Engineering Manager
Kandarp Patel
Engineering Team Leader
Eric Nielsen
Senior Computing Engineer
Kai Shao
Cliff Miller
Engineering Manager
Randall Peck
Project Engineer
Ryan Michels
Engineering Speciali
William Sahm
Engineering Manager
Nathan Mashek
Senior DESIGN Engineer cat
Stephen Morey
Development Engineer
Deborah Mcquellin
Supplier Quality Engineer
Shawn Ribordy
Engineering Supervisor-1
Sandhya Jammalamadaka
Engineer Department
Brenda Keith
Plant Engineer Supervisor
Christopher Ha
Engineering Manager
Andrew Rout
Manager-Mechanical Analisys Group-Product Engineering Solutions
Darrin Heflin
Project Engineer
John Lee
Manufacturing Engineering
Michael Jensen
Project Engineer
Martin Kopchak
Project Engineer
Tom Hoefft
Engineering Manager
Tonya Garrett
Engineering Project Leader/6Sigma BB
Janet Gullett
Senior Materials Engineer
Avis Myelle
Richard Ingram
Supervisor Engineer
Joseph Goett
Project Engineer
Nipun Choudhary
Ayoush Dixit
Dale Maley
Test Engineer
Catherine Edwards
Project Engineer
Chris Berry
Henry Furr
Design Engineer
Chuong Dam
Engineering Technical Steward
John Drew
Process Engineer
Samuel Gates
Manager Central Engineering
Ryan Allgaier
Sharon Black
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Chad Balka
Electrical Engineer
Paul Beach
Engines Division
Robert Christmas
Manager of Global Marketing Support-Engine Division
Ali Bitar
Project Engineer
Simon Lucas
Quality Improvement Engineer
Paul Wiltshire
Information Technology Analyst/adminsitrator
Aaron Schweitzer
Development Engineer
Adrian Heath
Engineering Systems Director
Ed Betts
Project Engineer/SW Standardization
Carmen Ball
Supplier Development Engineer
Brad Beardsley
St Engineering Specialist
Ruchi Bhosale
Design Engineer
Jennifer Brooks
Senior Design Engineer
Heather Barrick
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Robert Bianchetta
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Jim Albert
Tim Applegren
Senior Porject Engineer
Tony Alvarado
Manufacturing Engineering Supervisor
Thomas Fenelon
Senior Engineering Specialist-Development/Res
Sammy Graham
Brian Bundy
A and I Engineer
Jeff Brush
Senior Design Engineer
Larry Hart
Engineering Manager, On-Highway Engine Components
Dan Grumbles
Engineer Management
Lyle Fricke
Senior Project Team Leader, Electrical Engineer Global Facilities Planning Human Services Division
Anthony Fratini
Senior Service Engineer
Todd Byrne
Bruce Graff
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Valerie Cantrell
Safety Specialist/Engineer
David Foster
Development Engineer
Alan Ferguson
Project Engineer
Michael Lucas
Mark Hartman
Engineer Department
Jody Howard
Supervising Engineer
Prasaad Kurup
Development Engineer
Atanasio Marte
Project Application Engineer
Sara Matson
Eric Musick
Senior Design Engineer
Michael Render
Product Manager LPSD Engineering
Tad Miller
Karen Marek
Development Engineer
Justin Levon
Anna Rasmussen
Randy Marquis
Engineering Manager, Head/Block Components
John Roley
Paul Mundy
Manufacturing Engineering Supervisor
Russell Miller
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Matthew Mauritzson
Engineering Team Leader
Jonathan Holm
Control Systems and Automation Engineer
Jonathan Sanders
Software Engineer
Michael Johnston
Development Engineer
Dawn Nosser
Finance Executive
Tony Kapustka
OEM Product Support Manager, On-Highway Engine Division
Joseph Robey
Engineering Specialist Design
Chad Wurmnest
Process Engineer
Lou Signorelli
Senior Engineering Team Leader
Mike Scott
Sales Engineer-CCD-Aftermarket Support
John Wunning
Supervising Engineer
Jim Sibley
Manager New Technology and Engineer Components
Kristin Whitaker
License Management, PLM CAD/CAM Deployment Systems
Tim Wolfe
Engineering Manager
Bryan Vogt
Engineering Manager
Dan Wood
Senior Project Engineer
Corey Wolfe
Service Information Engineer
James Siegle
Design Engineer
Brad Shaw
PSG/Information Systems, Engines Division
Jianping Zheng
Senior Design Engineer
Jennifer Yates
Senior Associate Engineer
Rhonda Cai
Sr. Design Engineer
Jason Andrews
Design Engineer
Aron Murphy
Design Engineer
Andrew Westberg
IT Analyst
Dan Shafron
Design Engineer
David Young
Design Engineer
Brent Center
Training Coordinator
David Goeken
IT Analyst II
David Wallwork
John Freeburg
Manufacturing Engineer
Jim Greene
Sr. Associate Engineer
Duane Coverston
CNC Programmer
Ron Mcelderry
Lead Engineer
Faiz Khan
Krishna Konjeti
Mechanical Software Engineer
Matthew Tennyson
Sr. Engineer
Ken Dust
Design Engineer
Bill Johnston
IT Admin
Ronald Huber
Configuration Engineer
John Kooi
Sr. IS Analyst
Tony Piraino
Dave Roberts
Application Specialist - PLM CAD
Stephen Bertrand
Srinivas Vanna
Allan Sadler
Designer / Modeler
Scott Sells
Black Belt-NPI Strategy Team
Lisa Thys
Training Support
Michael Rossi
Sr. Design Engineer
Steve Siri
Regional Center Manager
Roger Hedlund
Engineering Systems Administrator
Stuart Spencer
Design Engineer
Chris Tellor
Manager Information Technology
Tim Hintz
Manager Information Technology
Travis Portis
Financial Systems Manager, Information Technology
Terry Vance
Manager-Mining Information Technology
Steven Vanne
Manager-Supply Chain and Demand Management, Production Center of Excellence
Catherine Oltman
Administrative Assistant Business Intelligence
Barb Lee
Verification Team Leader Accounts and Freight Payable
Cynthia Schmidgall
Verification-Accounts Payable Team Lead
Tonya Watson
Verification-Accounts Payable Team Lead
Bev Pyles
Accounts Payable
Tammie Roemer
Service Center Supervisor Accounts Payable
Christian Jacques
Supply Chain Strategy Manager
John Disharoon
Director of Sustainable Development
Dan Hanback
Purchasing Director
Melvyn Curry
Operations Manager
Carlton Adams
Engineering Software Manager
Tim Bueter
Senior Software Engineering
Gregory Hepler
Technical Accounting Manager
Dave Hollister
Software Senior Manager
Derick Hinderliter
Software Engineering Manager
Eric Hopkins
Engineering Management
Lora Peterson
Software Management
Gary Powers
Software Professional
Brian Sage
Engineering Manager
Brad Schelske
Software Management
Fernanda TLindsey
Software Engineering Management
Gustavo Vallejo
Engineering Manager
Mike Ackley
Network Administrator
Tom Anstey
Information Technology Business Manager
William Berlinger
Manager, Corporate Technology Licensing
Jerry Brandes
Information Systems Infrastructure Manager
Brian Montgomery
PC Lan Analyst at Caterpillar Financial
Ted Bucci
Information Technology Department Manager
Thomas Buzzell
Information Technology Director-Order Fulfillment and Financial Solutions
Otis Burge
Information Technology Manager 3
Tim Burris
Network Manager
Brad Carr
Infrastructure Architect
Chatty Bialeschki
Information Technology Server Manager Information Technology
Jeffrey Cover
Manager-Americas-Information Technology
Christy Sheldon
Information Technology Client Support Services Manager
Dana Bostic
NT/LAN Admin
Devette Davenport
Manager Information Technology-CAT Financial
Melinda Doerfler
Technology Director-Manufacturing
Donna Brown
Information Technology or Technology Project Director or Manager
Denny McClain
Senior Information Technology Supervisor, Infrastructure
Janene Dye
Category Manager-Information Technology and Engineering Services
Elke Aita
Information Technology Relationship Manager
Hollie Faulkner
LAN Administrator
Paul Fellrath
Director Information Technology Project Caterpillar Inc
Douglas Fauth
Information Technology Manager-Marketing and Product Support Services
Mike Fournier
Networking LAN Administration
Gregory Janssen
Information Technology Planning Manager
Michael Griffiths
Network Administrator
Gwen Richardson
Manager, Document and Information Management
Banu Hatfield
Information Technology Project Manager
Andrew Hettinger
Jim Ziemba
Business Technology Manager
Joe Lawrence
Manager Information Technology-CAT Financial
Terry Jones
Network Administrator
John Sawyer
Information Technology Security Manager
Tarsem Jutla
Manager Innovation and New Technology
Ramesh Karumanchi
Connected Worksite Information Technology Manager
Kelli Stokes
Information Technology Project Manager
Claudia Lankford
Director Information Technology
Jason Lantz
Senior Information Technology Supervisor, Information Technology Infrastructure and Compliance Division, Caterpillar Logistics
Larry Schoepke
Information Technology Technology Manager
Larry McCoy
Information Technology Director-New Products and Human Resources Solutions
Praveen Nair
Information Technology Project Manager
Kevin Nelson
Manager-Information Technology Strategy
Ronald Owdom
Legal Services Information Technology Manager
Eric Philips
Network Administrator
Jeff Polonus
Other Information Technology Management
Robert Evans
Network Administrator
Doug Roberts
Infrastructure Group Manager
Bradly Rolando
Manager Computer Storage Services
Bill Schott
Engineering Manager, Infrastructure Product Development Division
Douglas Schoenman
Infrastructure Technology Analyst
Shedrick Wright
Manager Information Technology Data Services-CAT Financial
Teresa Shumaker
Network Services Project Manager
Dave Smith
LAN Manager/Administrator
Steve Love
Network Infrastructure Team Lead
Paul Streitmatter
Information Technology Department Manager
Steven Voots
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure Services
Rob Waitkus
Director Network Services
Vincent Warner
Technology Portfolio Manager
Kimberly Wienzierl
Technical Infrastructure Cross Functional Tool Support
Peter Wright
Manager Information Technology
John Zdanowski
Manager Information Technology
Michael Zachman
Information Technology Auditing Manager
Tammy Harmon
Assistant to Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer
Brian Lepage
Vice President, Product Development and Chief Actuary
Tracy Daugherty
Industrial Supplies Category Manager Global Purchasing-Indirect
SudhakarDoc Kolli
Product and Process Development Manager
Janice Lin
Global Purchasing Director
Dana Stroup
Procurement; Manager
Dennis Trepal
Product Support / Development Engineer
Thierry Aerts
Information System Manager
Jim Bicknell
Storage Management
John Constantelos
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure and Desktop
Dallas Koerner
Manager of Information Systems
Jeff Heinz
Information System Manager
Jason Saling
PC Server Manager
Debra Johnson
MF/Dist Storage Manager
Brad Lathrop
Information Management and Technical Infrastructure
Nicki Lane
Information System Manager
Michael Crotteau
Distributed Storage Management
Parker Malin
Information System Manager
Thomas Noonan
Manager Information Technology Server Infrastructure
Tim Walter
Information Technology Audit Manager
John Votoupal
Energy Storage Manager
Ron Meske
Information Systems/Dp Systems Manager
Philip Adams
Training Manager
Phillip Alexander
Engineering Manager
Gary Bryant
Manager Industrial Design
Ron Corn
Engineering Manager
Fergal Oshea
Engineering Manager
Virgil Hollaway
Engineering Manager
Jon Jackson
Engineering Manager
Ralph Smith
Engineering Manager
Jeffery Rohr
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Kevin Steiner
Engineering Manager
Steve Faulkner
Manager, Engineering
Steven Ufheil
Engineering Manager and Master Blackbelt
Jed Reeve
Marketing Manager
John Bosio
International Human Resources Manager
Susan Massey
Human Resources Manager
Mary Seely
Human Resources Manager
Steve Rich
Change Management Office Manager; Human Resources Manager
Erika Huffman
Human Resources Manager
Angela Kemp
Human Resources Manager
Joel Sorbel
Human Resources Manager US Operations
Debbie Massengill
Human Resources Manager
Sherry Thorpe
Human Resources Manager
Erik Mikolajczyk
Human Resources Manager
Julie Ammons
Manager, Human Resources
Phil Handley
Manager Human Resources Americas Shared Services
Lavernzell Ruffin
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Gingras
Manager of Human Resources
Paige Barney
Human Resources Project Manager
Steven Brown
Project Manager-Exhibits Marketing
Troy Thomas
Marketing Manager
Roger Ericsson
Marketing Manager
Walter Ely
Finance Process Consultant
Tony Amstutz
Accounting Department
Ed Scott
Chief Ethics and Compliance Officer
Norman Welte
Corporate Compliance
Tana Utley
Vice President - Technology & Solutions Division, Chief Technology Officer
Ravi Sinha
Accounting Supervisor
Michael Seitz
Applications Manager
Wendy Wirth
SOX Manager
Ali Bahaj
Vice President
Peggy Powers
Accounting Manager
Brian Flaherty
SOX Compliance Manager
william debord
Marketing Manager
Stephanie Hetzel
Marketing Communications Manager
Tako De Wit
Marketing Manager Mining Machinery
Brian Uhlenhake
Manager-Americas-North Marketing
Terry Healy
Marketing Manager
Mike Devine
Gas Product / Marketing Manager
Jack Gehring
Manager-International Marketing
Max Martin
Manager BCP Marketing
George Taylor
Industry Marketing Manager
Bryan Argo
Parts Marketing Manager
Josh Eggert
Product Marketing Manager
Jennie Tylec
Marketing Manager
Gordon Whitehead
Product Marketing Manager
Kristin Girard
Marketing Support Manager
Joe Allen
Marketing Support Manager
Paul Coleman
Marketing Manager
Todd Goins
Senior Marketing Manager NACD PARTS and Service Marketing
Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Lori Porter
Marketing Manager for Medium Tractor Product
Rick Sharp
Custom Machines Marketing and Contracts Manager
Francois Estellon
Manager Information Technology Mining
William Gould
Global Indirect Purchasing Category Manager-Information Technology
Rit Brook
Manager Quality Assurance
David Frederick
Information Technology Manager Power Systems Marketing Division
Terry Sabatka
Site Purchasing Manager
Kent Smith
Information Systems Manager
Bruce Ward
Information Systems Manager
Tom Frautschy
Vice President Marketing
Alan Naisby
Marketing Director
Jean Daisomont
Director Information Technology
Travis Johnson
Business Analyst
Steve Bergstrom
Enterprise Voice Architect
Steven Lorimer
SAP Project Manager
Mike Fritz
Information Technology Architect
Kim Puckett
IT Manager
Jeff Bowman
eBusiness Manager
Mark Smith
Senior IT Supervisor (SAP Development)
David Makuta
Application Architect
Dale Hamilton
Applications Manager
Robert Barnett
System Analyst
Michael Sanders
Business Analyst
Olivier Garnier
Information Architect
John Wiebmer
Mining and Exploration Director
Jason Nelson
Senior Account Manager
Jim McQuire
Employee Assistance Supervisor
Stephen Fisher
Gregory Folley
Director, Compensation and Benefits
Janice Brown
Manager S and Operations
Douglas Oberhelman
Stuart Levenick
Group President
Tom Pellette
Pres Solar Turbines Incorporated
Bradley Halverson
Group President/CFO
Stephen Larson
VP Parts Distribution/Logistics
William Rohner
VP Electric Power
Jim Johnson
VP Asia Pacific Distribution Service
Randy Krotowski
VP Global Information Services
William Finerty
VP Administrative
Julie Lagacy
VP Responsibility Finance Services
James Buda
EVP Law/Public Policy of Caterpillar Inc.
Kimberly Hauer
Nigel Lewis
VP EAME Distribution Services
Stephen Gosselin
VP Customer Services Support
Jananne Copeland
Chief Accounting Officer
Edward Scott
Michael DeWalt
Corporate Controller
William Ainsworth
VP/CEO/Pres Progress Rail Services and its subsidiaries.
Mary Bell
VP Building Construction Products Division.
Kent Adams
VP/Pres Caterpillar Financial Services Corporation.
Qihua Chen
VP Operations
Thomas Bluth
VP Mining Products Division
Tom Frake
VP Marine and Petroleum Power Division
Jean Savage

Additional Info and Employees

Caterpillar Inc. has been making sustainable progress possible and driving positive change on every continent.


Doug Oberhelman
Chairman & CEO at Caterpillar, Inc

David P. Bozeman
Senior Vice President at Caterpillar, Inc

Douglas R. Oberhelman
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at Caterpillar, Inc

caterpillar.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the caterpillar.com emails we have.



Find emails for Caterpillar Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.