Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Colonial Pipeline Co.

1,183,202

1185 Sanctuary Pkwy Ste 100 Alpharetta, GA 30009-4765
http://www.colpipe.com
sjones@colpipe.com
800-926-2728

Industries: Online Publishing

Technologies: Colonial Pipeline Co. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 214 unverified employees.

We have 12 emails for Colonial Pipeline Co..

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Edward H. Cooper
Accounting Manager
L. Turner
Information Technology Manager
James Blakely
Information Systems Team Leader
Gary Smith
Telecommunications Manager
Steve Henderson
Purchasing Agent
David Doudna
Customer Service Director
Mike Brenk
Chairman
Sandra McAdams
CEO
Brain Chitomfwa
Manager-Procurement
David Peeler
Operation Manager
Eric James
Senior GIS Analyst
Rachel Tullos
Manager of Internal Auditing
Steve Moore
Manager ERP Systems
William Dalton
Auditor
James America
Vice President, Human Resources
Michael Smith
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Don Pozin
Senior Project Manager
Kimberly Dalyrimple
Human Resources Coordinator
Timothy C Felt
Chief Executive Officer and President
Kimberly Spears
Project Manager
Mark Broussard
ENVIRONMENTAL Specialist
Frank Gonzales
Manager, Integrity
Alexis Sturgis
Information Technology Professional
Kalin Jones
Vice President and General Counsel
Jay Amerson
Project Manager
Barry Conkle
District Project Leader
Adam Wolfe
Project Manager
Carol Westphal
Data Management Coordinator
Robert Morris
Controller III
Keith Penn
Quality Assurance Coordinator, Origins
Michelle McIntosh
Human Resources Manager
Stephen Patrick
Senior Project Accountant
Kelvin Turner
Project Manager
Kevin Finley
Project Manager
Nell Chen
Manager-Information Technology Field Controls Engineering
Michael Barker
Field Project Manager
Phil Chandler
Financial Controls Manager
Perry Sisk
Project Manager
Joe Adams
Relief Controller
Allison Emrick
Senior Project Accountant
Bruce Senevey
Information Technology Software Coordinator
Kathryn Maloney
Human Resources Staffing Manager
Juan Cazares
Project Manager
Scott Dooley
Purchasing Agent
Mike Richeson
Project Manager
Tim Wilson
Controller II
Temeica Young
Accounting
Howard Swinford
Project Manager
Courtney Nordholz
Project Accountant
Lenroy Lowe
Project Manager
Brian Smith
Project Manager
Eric Lee
Accounts Payable Clerk
Tom Kelly
Environmental Compliance Manager
Arthur Neubauer
Project Engineer
Charles Pierce
Technician
Rebecca Brocker
Project Accounting
Cecil Coan
SED Engineer
Johnie Reeves
President
W. E Copenhaver
Project Manager
J. A Monteith
Project Manager
Charles Alday
Organizational Development
John Hammontree
Help Desk Manager
Randy Rody
President
Jerry Brinkle
Project Manager
Chris Moss
Manager-Reserves
Tony Leo
Fleet Procurement
Tim Gross
District Right of Way Manager
Patrece Morgan
Human Resources Assistant
Duncan Sinclair
Project Manager
Patrick Hoffmann
Electrician
N. J Edmonds
Project Manager
E H Cooper
Accounting Leader
Everett Perkins
Director Enrg Mg
Thomas Armitage
Relief Controller
Michael Plishka
Associate Engineer
T H Norris
Project Manager
Ed H Cooper
Controller
Elizabeth Steverson
Executive Assistant
Daniel Hampton
Electrical Engineer
David Cazabat
Relief Operator
John Peterson
Purchasing Agent
G. T Little
Project Manager
Randy Pegram
SAFETY ELECTRICAL TECH
John Walker
Technician
Larry Causey
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Lamar Crowe
Asset Management Coordinator
James Larimore
Technician
Kenny Gilmore
Software Architect
Jeromy Nolan
HSS Coordinator
Joe Rasmussen
Petroleum Measurement Specialist
Steve Baker
Manager Media and Marketing
Earl Johnson
Corporate Records Manager
Ken Barimo
Control Center Leader
Mark Mercer
Senior Electronics Technician
Darren Pruitt
Chief Operating Officer
John Wilson
Inspector-Corrosion Engineer
Gordon Cannon
Technician
Wei Guo
Senior Oracle Database Administrator
Jane Frothingham
Financial Controls Manager
Rob Barbeauld
Tech Services Team Lead
Angela Kolar
Operations Manager
Gerald Beck
District Leader
John Dunlap
Senior Technician
Bobby Stallings
Lead Operator
Charles Walton II
Systems Engineer
Gregory Koehn
Senior HRIS Analyst
Jeffrey Pride
Senior Operator
Mike Brabham
Supt
Christopher Statham
District Senior Controls Engineer
David Turner
Inspector
Don Elliott
Staff Engineer
Jeff Sivils
Information Technology Reliability Systems Administrator
Lucy Lofton
Hris Manager
Do... Harrington-Burns
PUBLIC Relations Specialist
David York
Maintenance Engineer
Robert Whitfield
Executive Sponsor
Bill Gillroy
Purchasing Agent
Valerie Saeed
OD and Corporate Human Resources Manager
Kayann Neblett
Senior Benefits Delivery Specialist
Dale Lum
Senior Inspector
Jennifer Pasley
Systems Engineer 11
Carolyn McCullion
Finance Reporting Manager
James Mitchell
Operations Analyst
Ike Creel
Maintenance Supervisor
Brooksie Shoemake
Administrative Assistant
Tim Eggleston
Shipper Relations Coordinator
Thomas Setser
Inspector
Kenneth Boyan
Inspector
Michael Kay
Business Development and Optimization Coordinator
Shanna Morris
Operator
Robert West
Operations Manager
David Kindle
Operational Excellence Coordinator
Stephen Thomas
Project Leader
Todd Daniel
Power Optimization Specialist
John Gentzler
Operations Manager
Glenn Peltier
Measurment Specialist
Michele Carnes
Admin Coordinator
Amelia Holmes
Executive Assistant
Bud Burkart
Senior Operator
Vincent J Libero
Inspector
Dustin Davidson
District Mechanical Engineer
Steve Paige
Systems Engineer II
Raymond J McPeak
Project Manager
Kim Brown
Energy Management Administrator
Dianne Shelton
Executive Assistant to Vice President and General Counsel
Robert Perrin
Project Inspector
Belinda Smith
Administrative Assistant
John Winters
Inspector
Michael Pearce
Corrosion Program Manager
Megan Kearney
Environmental Technician
Charles Nelson
Assistant Operations Manager
Michael Cutting
Operations Manager
Doug Belden
General Manager, Operations
Meredith Lackey
Corporate Attorneys
Troy Gibbons
Manager Operations
Denise Smith
Human Resources Manager
Ann Brashier
Admin Coordinator
Jessie Husband
Damage Prevention Coordinator
Rick Arnold
PL Integrity Engineer
Vita Mace
Accounts Payable Associate
Stacy Sullivan
PL Integrity Team Inspector
David Pearson
Asset Integrity Team Leader
James A Cox
Codes and Standards Leader
Tony Parker
Training Services
Rasmus Dorrington
Rotating Equipment Engineer
Robert Zmud
Integrity Engineer
Dan Muller
President
Buddy Brown
Purchasing
Glenda Francis
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Byron Winters
Pipeline Controller
Neal Coordes
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Elizabeth Anderson
Transportation Services Coordinator
Ron Denham
Consultant
Lisa Carbajal-Cook
HRIS Analyst
Steve E Gilliam
Regulatory Administrator
Sandra Johnson
Cash Management Coordinator
Erika Ayers Eit
Associate Engineer-Technical Data and Documents
John Culbreath
Environmental Specialist-SE District
Robert Shenk
Environmental Technician
Faron Leigh
Environmental Technician
Juan Sanchez
Senior EE
Zach Solomon
Internal Audit Manager
Diane Grasse
Manager Document and Data Management/Corporate Security
Robert Rees
HRIS and Payroll Services Manager
Greg Glaze
Associate Operations Manager
Michelle Kehres
Payroll Administrator
Jeff Richards
Staff Geologist
Cristy Campbell
Revenue and Tariffs Manager
Robert Daniel
Area Manager
Randy Stansberry
Environmental Manager
Angela Long
Tax Manager
Terrell Watson
Trainer
Shane Brock
Director of Revenue
Rishi Master
Project Engineer
Lisa Dalton
Risk Assessment Coordinator
Maurice Lange
Senior Consultant Org Development
Robert Martin
MCS Engineer
Carole Sims
Senior Attorney
Doug White
General Accounting Manager
Dane Booth
Information Technology Support Administrator
Mark Lacy
Operations Coordinator Baton Rouge
Jake Haase
Tech Data and Documents Team Lead
Matt Wootton
HRIS Manager
Charles Harrison
HRIS Analyst
Don Templeton
Corporate Communications Executive
Michael DuBois
CTO and Senior Manager Information Systems
Yvette Shalhoub
Compensation Manager
Tom Bundros
CFO and Vice President
Valerie Page
Employee Relations Manager
Trey Almond
Assistant Treasurer
Trent Allen
Operations Manager
Roger Eldridge
Senior GIS Analyst
Michael Dobois
Chief Information Officer
Billy Dalton
Internal Audit

colpipe.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the colpipe.com emails we have.

a***@colpipe.com
m***@colpipe.com

c***@colpipe.com
t***@colpipe.com
b***@colpipe.com

s***@colpipe.com
k***@colpipe.com
j***@colpipe.com

w***@colpipe.com

Find emails for Colonial Pipeline Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.