Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Tallahassee City of Inc.

134,775

Company Description: Talgov.com | The Official Website of the City of Tallahassee

642 Mabry St Tallahassee, FL 32304-3811
http://www.talgov.com
webmaster@talgov.com
850.891.0000

Industries: Government Administration, Sporting Goods, Sports, Recreational Facilities And Services, Recreation Centers

Technologies: Tallahassee City of Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 263 unverified employees.

Social Media: Tallahassee City of Inc. has 369 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Tallahassee City of Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gary Herndon
Treasurer
Dennis Suhon
Auditor
Richard Ferdman
Accounting Manager
Sam McCall
Auditor
Mark Mustan
Commissioner
Alan Katz
Commissioner
Andrew Gillun
Commissioner
William Reed
Network Coordinator
Don De Loach
Chief Information Officer
James R. English
Attorney
Anita R. Favors Thompso
City Manager
John Marks
Mayor
John Powell
Engineer
Cathy Kilpatrick
Manager
Angela Hendrieth
Manager
Jay Collins
Manager
David Reid
Executive Director
Anita F. Thomson
Manager
Sondra Lee
Director
Anita R. Favors
Manager
Genn Dotson
Manager
Denise Digruccio
Superintendent
Cathy David
Manager
Jerry Nesmith
Manager
James Oskowis
Manager
Tracey Golay
Manager
Lisa Grantham
Manager
William McCann
Manager
Julian Ganoudis
Manager
Raoul Lavin
Management
James Peters
Manager
Gail Shuffler
Manager
Tron Jones
Manager
Tom Lewis
Director
Deborah A. Lightsey
Mayor
James Lieupo
Manager
Teresa Tadros
Manager
Davis Bell
Manager
Thomas Gillman
Superintendent
Terrell Rudd
Manager
Ken Rajabi
Manager
John R. Marks
Mayor
H. P. Goodlink
Manager
Blas Gomez
Engineer
Cathy Davis
Manager
Scott Maddox
Mayor
Fred Bird
Manager
J. J. Meadows
Manager
Michelle Bono
Manager
Mike Seagraves
Manager - Computer Operations Administration
Tanya ONeil
Manager - Applications Systems Operations Admi
Jim Gray
General Manager
Martin Black
Utility Services Manager
Donna Loomis
Director of Human Resources
Candace Gilbert
GIS Project Manager
Jay Johnson
Project Manager, GIS
Alan Gale
Operations Security Manager
Angie Padilla
Operations Manager
Bill Reed
Network Administrator
Scott Woodward
Network Administrator
Patricia Pittman
Executive Director
Gil Ziffer
City Commissioner
Lynne Putnam
Engineering Manager
Latanya Raffington
Executive Director
Rob E McGarrah
General Manager- Electric
Ralph Wilder
Superintendent Transit
Robert Herman
Executive Director
Jim Cooke
City Treasurer-clerk
Jonathan Kilpatrick
Manager-- Businesses and Technology Development
Greg Frost
Director Information Technology Infor
Terry Lowe
Fleet Superintendent
John McIntyre
Fleet Service
Jennifer Hill
Safety Specialist
Don Rebhahn
President
Gordon Klein
Information Technology Manager
Brad Hamilton
Other Information Systems Information
William Leseman
General Manager
Sheila Blanton
Managing Director
Mary White
Director of Special Projects
Michael Langston
Project Director
Jim Vanriper
Technology Planning and Advancement Administrator
Ken Cundall
President
Jim Montgomery
Sergeant Financial Crimes
Gary Tait
Information Technology Manager
Tanya Oneil
Manager-Applications Systems Operations Administration
Dave Tidwell
Engineer
Kenneth Mayei
Information Technology Manager
Alfonzo Menendez
Superintendent
David Pollard
Superintendent Airport Operations
Kathy Davis
Distributed Systems
Joy Strickland
Finance Executive
Joe Kaperak
Information Technology Manager
Allen Secreast
Project Manager
Karen Hawthorne
Distributed Systems Specialist
James Thornber
Management Information Systems
Gloria Hall McNeil
Director Human Resources
David Chapman
Executive Director
Ronald Wostel
System Manager
Fred Whitmore
Manager Information Technology
Ben Harris
Mbe Officer
Gabriel Menendez
Director-PUBLIC WORKS
Charles Chester
ENGRG DSGNR
David Folsom
Chiefs of Police
David Scarano
Administrator Accounting Systems and Services
Andre Libroth
Senior Manager
Shy Ingram
Administrative Specialist II
Charlie Cheshire
Engineer Dsgnr
Bill Zimmer
Golf Superintendent Parks and Recreation
Sandra Smiley
Director-Human Resources
Charles Brown
Technology Analyst
Cyrind... Demontmollin
Division Engineer
Cherri Harper
Bureau Chief
Mike Rice
General Manager
Terald Baker
Information Technology Manager
Donna Peacock
Community Transportation Coordinators
Earnest Reed
Ei Tech
Dave Fatkin
POWER Plant Engineer
Charles Windom
Pwr Plt Electrician
Edwin Frazier
Electrical Engineer
Edie Harrison
The Growth Management Department
James English
General Counsel
Bill Revels
Maint Chief
Donna Nicholes
Program Engineer
Timothy Richardson
Systems Analyst
Ryan Buss
Human Resources Manager
Susan Newhouse
Spokeswoman
Sam Davis
General Manager
Brian Smatt
Youth Athletics Supervisor
Tina Haddon
Field Training/Patrol Sergeant
Matt Russi
Information Technology Support Supervisor
Teshonda Mitchell
Clerical Assistant II
Jason Lowe
Relay and Communications Technician II
Dazzree Thomas
EEO Analyst
Patrick Kates
Mobile Data System Coordinator
Kathryn Gohlke
Lieutenant/Tallahassee Fire Department
Dustin Daniels
President
Patrick Pence
GIS Coordinator-Public Safety
Beth Kirkland
Executive Director
Allison Loehr
Information Technology Help Desk Associate
Ashley Edwards
Assistant Director-Parks and Recreation
Peggy Brady
Executive Director
Paul Bailey
Engineer
Shannon Nazzal
Special Events Supervisor
Edgar Grant
Hydrologist
Alison Faris
Public Information Specialist
John Carter
Executive Director
Chiangfeng Li
Database Analyst
Lorin Pratt
Utility Marketing Analyst
Monica Jackson
Administrative Aide
Satterfieldhenryciii... Satterfieldhenryciii...
Construction Site Supervisor
McGeeja... McGeedennis
Construction Site Supervisor
Jason A Smitha
Plant Engineering Manager
Swifthenryrobinsonjr... Swifthenryrobinsonjr...
Engineering Foreman
Annette Pearce
Human Resource Manager
Natalie Prato
Human Resources Program Coordinator
John Gonzales
Superintendent
M... Mitchelldonaldray
Construction Manager
Oz... Ozbungregorylynn
Construction Site Supervisor
Sawyer... Sawyerrerico
Construction Site Supervisor
Willkenneth... Willjjr
Site Engineering Manager
David Burto... Sburton
Construction Site Supervisor
... Wattsgeoffreybrian
Site Engineering Manager
Saveringch... Savering
Plant Engineering Manager
Einars... Einarsonrayt
Engineering Foreman
Mosherrobert... Mosher
Construction Manager
Farr... Farrarharryjjr
Plant Engineering Manager
Gardjoh... Gardirvinjr
Plant Engineering Manager
... Nicholsdonnastearns
Architectural Engineer
Fullermark ... Fullerr
Engineering Foreman
McCormickdeangriffin... McCormickdeangriffin...
Architectural Engineer
Wald... Waldenjerrylee
Site Engineering Manager
Woolerywil... Wooleryl
Plant Engineering Manager
Kathy Reynolds
Director of Admin Service and Finance
Joshua Ruehle
Regional Director
Agnes Peterson
President
Myrits Bergston
President
Tommy Crady
Engineering designer-water Operations
Muriel Rebhahn
President
Leann Williams
Executive Assistant to the City Manager
Berrybr... Berrybriand
Architectural Engineer
Commission... Lightsey
Lead commissioner on Water Resources
Blumcharles A Bluma
Engineering Foreman
Patrick Cowen
Staff Auditor
Ruth Stefonowicz
President
Dennis Sunderhaus
Project Manager
Joanne Becknell
Administrative Services Manager
Herbert Henry
President
Chester Cooper
Facilities Maintenance Tech
Barry Bonnett
Principal
Judy Sealand
President
Chris Bentley
Commission Attorney
Sandy Jefferson
Consultant
... Amantiasamuelandrew
Construction Site Supervisor
Cowartbe... Cowartbena
Site Engineering Manager
Gary Plott
Senior Vice President
Glenda Francis
Administrative Assistant
Terrill Booker
Project Manager
Jill King
Safety Manager
Lee Stillwell
Utility Marketing Manager
Paul Clark
President
Tom Bronakoski
Station Manager
Brian Fisher
Finance directorq
Patrick Wiggins
Executive Director
Kevin Smith
Citrix Admin
Chris Summers
Vice President
Jan Auger
Treasurer
Larisa Kuleshova
Project Manager
Thompson Favors
CITY Manager
Tom Maureau
Information Technology Manager
Mike Tadros
Supt of Gas Engineering
Buddy Driggers
Parts/Fuel Manager
Jacqueline Lawson
USC Administrator
Ross Airomloo
Studies and Operations Manager
Paul Chen
Project Manager
Yulonda Mitchell
Administrative Assistant
Jack Kostrzewa
Planning Manager
Tony Whitehurst
Vice President
Sunil Harman
Aviation Director
James Smith
Training Director
Terry Rudd
Engineer
Fawnisha Brown
First Responder Victim Advocate
Accurm Morgan
Data Analyst
Steve Aaron
Engineering Tech III
Joe Doredant
Information Technology Professional
Karen Palmer
Engineer
Joseph Love
Supervicor of Accounts Payable
Terry Baker
Engineer
Chris Pandolfi
Radio Comm System Admn
Phillip Bailey
Maintenance/Construction Chief Water Meters
Hetal Desai
Attorney
Rodney Register
Information Technology Applications Coordinator/City
Julius Gay
Distribution and Collection Supervisor TV Inspection/Taps/Me...
Billie Mack
Fleet Coordinator
Melani Tudor
Victim Advocate
Paul Defrank
Design Engineer
Michael Ohlsen
DSM Administrator
Sam Sanders
Cartiographic Specialist
David Henry
PE/Manager Stormwater Planning
Joe Goeke
Engineer
Helen Ash
Administrative Aide
Alan Otley
Signal Timing Engineer
James Busi
Engineer
Tom Gillman
Solar Coordinator
Lois Lundgren
President
Heather Whitaker
Supervisor-Airport Operations
Dennis Jones
Chief of Police
Ronald Garrison
Executive Director
Karon Moore
GIS Coordinator
James Vanriper
GIS Manager
Larry Davis
GIS Coordinator
Judith Ippolito
Growth Management GIS Coordinator
Jim Oskowis
Assistant Director
Debbie Deng
GIS Developer
Andrea Chordsmen
President
Harold Lane
Information Technology Project Manager
Kent Rickey
Purchasing Supervisor
Katherine Schultz
JTEL Network Manager
Gary Hames
Engineering Manager-Purdom Generating Station
David Tidwell
Engineering Manager
Mark Meadows
Investigator-Criminal Investigations Unit, TPD
Raymono Runo
Human Resources Administrator
Lewis Shelley
Attorney

talgov.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the talgov.com emails we have.

f***@talgov.com
j***@talgov.com
r***@talgov.com

h***@talgov.com

p***@talgov.com
e***@talgov.com
m***@talgov.com

s***@talgov.com

b***@talgov.com

Find emails for Tallahassee City of Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.