Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Rockefeller Univ - The Rockefeller University Faculty & Sudents Club Inc.

115,250

1230 York Ave New York, NY 10065-6399
http://www.rockefeller.edu
ruevents@rockefeller.edu
212-327-8000

Industries: Research, Higher Education, Startups

Technologies: Rockefeller Univ - The Rockefeller University Faculty & Sudents Club Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 890 unverified employees.

Social Media: Rockefeller Univ - The Rockefeller University Faculty & Sudents Club Inc. has 558 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Rockefeller Univ - The Rockefeller University Faculty & Sudents Club Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Robin Maloney
Assistant Treasurer
James Lapple
Controller
Armand Gazes
MIS Director
Carol Feltes
Management Information Systems
Zoltan Takacs
Information Technology Manager
Gerald Latter
Chief Information Officer
Alexander Kogan
Vice President
Tony Cheng
President
Maren Imhoff
Vice President
Bruce Lions
Director - Marketing
Delbert Layne
Purchasing Assistant Population Council
John Zabriskie
Associate Professor Emeritus Zabriskie Laborat
Mihaela Butila
Data Entry Assistant Purchasing
Alexander Baez
Assistant Manager HVAC Plant Operations HVAC S
Andrew Gallina
Assistant Director Plant Operations Office
James Doyle
Manager HVAC Shop Plant Operations HVAC Shop
James Schaefer
Manager Maintenance Shop Plant Operations Main
Brendan Bolger
Chief Engineer and Manager Plant Operations Po
Milo Martinovic
Assistant Chief Engineer and Assistant Manager
A. James Hudspeth
Professor Hudspeth Laboratory
Akinori Nishi
Adjunct Faculty Greengard Laboratory
Ali Brivanlou
Professor Brivanlou Laboratory
Allison Goff
Laboratory Technician
Allyn Mark
Adjunct Faculty Friedman Laboratory
Amy Ikui
Adjunct Faculty Cross Fred Laboratory
Adedeji Afolalu
Research Assistant Hudspeth Laboratory
Adriana Garzon
Laboratory Manager Funabiki Laboratory
Adriana Gonzalez
Research Assistant Krueger Laboratory
Agata Smogorzewska
Assistant Professor Smogorzewska Laboratory
Aileen Marshall
Senior Research Technician
Aldo Mele
Research Assistant Darnell Robert Laboratory
Aleksandra Mihailovic
Laboratory Manager Tuschl Laboratory
Alexander Abadir
Research Assistant Nussenzweig Laboratory
Alexander Kelly
Research Associate Funabiki Laboratory
Alexandra Dewitt
Research Assistant Breslow Laboratory
Alexandra Gulacsi
Postdoctoral Associate Hatten Laboratory
Alexandre Stipanovich
Postdoctoral Associate Greengard Laboratory
Alia Kamal
Research Assistant Rout Laboratory
Alina Patke
Postdoctoral Associate Young M Laboratory
Alisa Jackson
Library Business Assistant Library
Alok Sharma
Postdoctoral Associate Blobel Laboratory
Alzatta Fogg
Dining Room Manager Food Service
Amaranta Viera
Science Outreach Coordinator Science Outreach
Amy Harris
Associate Director Development
Ana Daniela Heghes
Project Manager Planning and Construction
Ana Emiliano
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Ana Domingos
Research Associate Friedman Laboratory
Ana Pereira
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Andreas Keller
Research Associate Vosshall Laboratory
Andreas Mauer
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Andrew Gordus
Postdoctoral Associate Howard Hughes Medical I
Andrew Krutchinsky
Senior Research Associate Chait Laboratory
Bill Bachmann
Executive Assistant Investments
Debra Poulter
Executive Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Josefina Poniente
Executive Assistant Presidents Office
Magdalena Rondiak
Executive Assistant Development
Marta Valens
Executive Assistant Scientific and Facility Op
Cynthia Seidman
Director of Regulatory Affairs
Alexander Ploss
Assistant Professor
Laraine Karl
Marketing Associate Rockefeller University Pre
Adam Ogilvie
Administrative Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Adelaide Acquaviva
Administrative Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Alla Ayzerov
Manager Database Administration
Alyse Portera
Regional Manager of Administrative Services Ho
Angie Dohnert
Administrative Assistant Purchasing
Ann Viteri-Jackson
Administrative Assistant Emeriti Administratio
Anna Beekhee
Administrative Assistant Plant Operations Offi
Beth Dougherty
Administrative Assistant II Hudspeth Laborator
Blaine Cooper
Administrative Manager Brivanlou Laboratory
Brent Winborn
Administrative Manager Greengard Laboratory
Christine Long
Administative Assistant II Fuchs Laboratory
Cindy Fuqua
Manager Administrative Post Award
Edit Biro
Manager of Administrative Services Howard Hugh
Elsie Calo
Administrative Assistant Laboratory Safety and
Erika Mueller
Administrative Manager Plant Operations Office
Halina Korsun
Administrative Manager McEwen Laboratory
Holly Hunnicutt
Administrative Assistant Bargmann Laboratory
Jennifer Isbell
Administrative Assistant 2 Howard Hughes Medic
Jennifer McQuillan
Administrative Assistant Nussenzweig Laborator
Jonette Suiter
Administrative Assistant Brady Laboratory
Joyce Gee-Esposito
Administrative Assistant Steller Laboratory
Judith Walsh
Administrative Assistant Heintz Laboratory
Judy Cuozzo
Administrative Assistant Khuri Laboratory
Katherine Maloney
Administrative Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Katherine Montague
Administrative Assistant Ott Laboratory
Kathy Burke
Administrative Assistant Child and Family Cent
Krassimira Boteva
Administrative Assistant Comparative Bioscienc
Leah Souffrant
Administrative Assistant Wiesel Laboratory
Lisa Goodwin
Administrative Assistant Comparative Bioscienc
Lois Cousseau
Administrative Assistant Darnell James Laborat
Lorna Petersen
Advertising Sales Director
Marcello Im
Administrative Assistant Simon Laboratory
Marguerite Nulty
Administrative Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Marina Maiuri
Administrative Assistant MacKinnon Laboratory
Maritza Puello
Administrative Assistant CTSA Hospital Adminis
Mary Margaret Hickey
Administrative Assistant Knight Laboratory
Melanie Lee
Administrative Assistant Center for Theoretica
Natasha Monroe
Administrative Assistant Information Technolog
Patricia Smith
Administrative Assistant Comparative Bioscienc
Priscilla Rogerson
Administrative Assistant Cohen Joel Laboratory
Rebecca Bennett
Senior Systems Administrator Information Techn
Regina Metz
Director Research Administration
Roslyn Nedd
Administrative Manager Information Technology
Di Vittorio Pecoraro
Administrative Manager Rice Laboratory
Sonia Gonzalez-Burrows
Administrative Assistant Finance Office
Steven Alfano
Senior Systems Administrator
Susan Russo
Administrative Assistant Kreek Laboratory
Susan Powell
Administrative Assistant Proteomics Resource C
Anthony Popowicz
Associate Director Computing Services
Chad Ethier
Director of Food Services
Christine Borowski
Executive Editor of JEM Rockefeller University
David Greene
Managing Editor JGP Rockefeller University Pre
Jason Rothauser
Assistant Production Editor Rockefeller Univer
Marguerite Spellman
JCB Copy Editor Rockefeller University Press
Marlowe Tessmer
Scientific Editor
Rochelle Ritacco
Preflight Editor
Sati Motieram
Managing Editor JCB
Robert Gualtieri
Electrician Plant Operations Maintenance Shop
Alan Bernstein
Visiting Scientist
Amy Wilkerson
Associate Vice President of Research Support S
Cecille Unson-O'Brien
Visiting Scientist
Deborah Yeoh
Deputy General Counsel
Fabien Decaillot
Visiting Scientist
Lisa Robinson
Assistant General Counsel General Counsel
Manu Capoor
Visiting Scientist
Marina Fix
Research Associate
Peter Alff
Visiting Scientist
Sebastian White
Visiting Scientist
Shixin Ye
Visiting Scientist
Teresa Solomon
Associate General Counsel General Counsel
Anthoneth Jeffrey
Health Information Assistant Hospital HIS
Anthony Liporace
Director of Finance Information Systems
Rossana Henriques
Research Associate Chua Laboratory
Joel Cohen
Professor Cohen Joel Laboratory
Jules Hirsch
Professor Emeritus Hirsch Laboratory
Ted Scovell
Director of Science Outreach
Chris Keogh
Chief Procurement Officer
Michael Vitale
CPA, Director of Finance
Virginia Huffman
Vice President, Human Resources
Dragana Nesic
Senior Research Associate Stebbins Laboratory
N. Scott McNutt
Senior Research Associate Krueger Laboratory
Mila Jankovic
Senior Research Associate Nussenzweig Laboratory
Lisa Borg
Senior Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
Laura Kus
Senior Research Associate Gensat Project
Ana Milosevic
Senior Research Associate Gensat Project
Ann Ho
Senior Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
Suzanne Leal
Senior Research Associate Ott Laboratory
Vadim Yuferov
Senior Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
Kensuke Horiuchi
Senior Research Associate Ravetch Laboratory
Beth Moorefield
Senior Research Associate Konarska Laboratory
Robert Fryer
Senior Research Associate Hatten Laboratory
Marguerite Mangin
Senior Research Associate Sakmar Laboratory
Chen Zheng
Senior Research Associate Gensat Project
Hong Wang
Senior Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Iddo Wernick
Senior Research Associate Program for the Human Environment
Sung Lee
Senior Research Associate Fischetti Laboratory
Armond Gaze
Director Information Technology
Frank Lees
Management Information Systems Vice President
Elizabeth Campbell
Senior Research Associate Darst Laboratory
Boojala Vijay Reddy
Senior Research Associate Brady Laboratory
Orna Levran
Senior Research Associate
Eswin Hercules
Unit Materials Coordinator and Nursing Assistant Hospital Nursing Inpatient
Wenzhu Zhang
Senior Research Associate Chait Laboratory
C. David Allis
Professor Allis Laboratory
Barbara Tiddens
Nurse Coordinator for Regulatory Affairs Hospital Nursing Administration
Dacia Vasquez
Production Supervisor Hospital Bionutrition
Suzanne Runyan
Permissions Director
Brian Chait
Professor Chait Laboratory
Kelly McLees
University Print Production Specialist Communications and Public Affairs
Erin Harkey
Special Events Coordinator Communications and Public Affairs
Michael Feulner
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Zheng-Yuan Fu
Research Assistant Roeder Laboratory
Stephane Pouzol
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Zhu Xue
Research Assistant Roeder Laboratory
Joshua Horwitz
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Eiko Nishiuchi
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Michael Manfred Laha
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Adam Nock
Research Assistant Roeder Laboratory
Mayumi Kibe
Research Assistant Ravetch Laboratory
Rachael Labitt
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Brenna Flatley
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Jaqueline Carroll
Research Assistant Ravetch Laboratory
Mary Ellen Castillo
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Joseph Palarca
Research Assistant Rice Laboratory
Jordan Brown
Research Assistant Ravetch Laboratory
Laura Smith
Senior Preflight Coordinator Rockefeller University Press
Paul Bieniasz
Professor Bieniasz Laboratory
Davide Robbiani
Research Assistant Professor Nussenzweig Laboratory
Hiroyuki Takai
Research Assistant Professor de Lange Laboratory
Mayte Suarez-Farinas
Research Assistant Professor Krueger Laboratory
Chae Gyu Park
Research Assistant Professor Steinman Laboratory
Marc Flajolet
Research Assistant Professor Greengard Laboratory
Jasimuddin Ahamed
Research Assistant Professor Coller Laboratory
Zu-Lin Chen
Research Assistant Professor Strickland Laboratory
Nathalie Blachere
Research Assistant Professor Darnell Robert Laboratory
Wan-Chun Liu
Research Assistant Professor Nottebohm Laboratory
Yong Kim
Research Assistant Professor Greengard Laboratory
Kai-Hui Yao
Research Assistant Nussenzweig Laboratory
Zahrah Masheeb
Research Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Julie Oppermann
Research Assistant Nurse Laboratory
Christopher Wilson
Research Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Praveen Chatani
Research Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Haley Vecchiarelli
Research Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Miriam Baker
Research Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Changsoo Kwak
Research Assistant McEwen Laboratory
Aneta Rogoz
Research Assistant Mucida Laboratory
David Bosque
Research Assistant Nussenzweig Laboratory
Irma Cardinale
Research Assistant Krueger Laboratory
Brandan Mayer-Blackwell
Research Assistant Kreek Laboratory
Irena Zielinski-Large
Research Assistant Mauzerall Laboratory
Inbal Maniv
Research Assistant Marraffini Laboratory
Victoria Cabot
Research Assistant Hudspeth Laboratory
Tim Lentini
Research Assistant Krueger Laboratory
Richard Templeton
Research Assistant Konarska Laboratory
Serhiy Pylawka
Research Assistant Hudspeth Laboratory
Toyoko Kikuchi
Research Assistant Krueger Laboratory
Shasha Chen
Research Assistant Kreek Laboratory
Yi Chun Hsiung
Research Assistant MacKinnon Laboratory
Olga Karatayev
Research Assistant Leibowitz Laboratory
Maria Paula Longhi
Research Associate Steinman Laboratory
Christine Trumpfheller
Research Associate Steinman Laboratory
Anshuman Kelkar
Research Associate Steller Laboratory
Betsy Gauthier
Research Assistant Heintz Laboratory
Radmila Janjusevic
Research Associate Stebbins Laboratory
Jake Vaynshteyn
Research Assistant Howard Hughes Medical Institute
Jose Rodriguez
Research Associate Steller Laboratory
Sarah Pickett
Research Assistant Heintz Laboratory
Olga Nilova
Special Collections and Exhibits Librarian Library
Maya Tevlin
Research Associate Shaham Laboratory
James Belarde
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Angelica Ferguson
Research Assistant Hang Laboratory
Christine Brocia
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Jacob Yount
Research Associate Hang Laboratory
Zachary Walker
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Lauren Shanker
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Ilaria Ceglia
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Ruth Kulicke
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Eric Schmidt
Research Associate Heintz Laboratory
Xiaoling Li
Research Associate Howard Hughes Medical Institute
Urey Chow
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Heike Rebholz
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Stacy Ku
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Jee Hae Kim
Research Associate Hatten Laboratory
Philip Feinberg
Research Assistant Greengard Laboratory
Popi Sarma
Research Assistant Cross George Laboratory
Jenny Zhen Li
Research Assistant Cross George Laboratory
Sarasija Naini
Research Assistant Coller Laboratory
Shili Feng
Research Assistant Darst Laboratory
Wendi Li
Research Assistant de Lange Laboratory
Kaori Takai
Research Assistant de Lange Laboratory
Kelly Molloy
Research Assistant Chait Laboratory
Kresti Pecani
Research Assistant Cross Fred Laboratory
Spandana Vootukuri
Research Assistant Coller Laboratory
Ka Ying Hung
Research Assistant Darnell Robert Laboratory
Hernan Jaramillo
Research Assistant Bargmann Laboratory
Li-Fang Huang
Research Assistant Chua Laboratory
Salina Parveen
Research Assistant Darnell Robert Laboratory
Katherine Leon
Research Assistant Darst Laboratory
Qi-Wen Niu
Research Assistant Chua Laboratory
Joanna Krzyspiak
Research Assistant Brivanlou Laboratory
Qixiang Zhang
Research Assistant Brivanlou Laboratory
John Fak
Research Assistant Darnell Robert Laboratory
Paula Calle
Research Assistant Brady Laboratory
Meng Dai Xu
Research Assistant Chua Laboratory
Ilya Podobedov
Senior Media and Design Support Specialist Information Technology
Shai Shaham
Associate Professor Shaham Laboratory
John Ulmer
Assistant Director of Housing Operations
Skye Rasmussen
Assistant Director and Research Associate
Yvena Bouillon
Assistant Director of eProcurement and Inventory Control
Nina Papavasiliou
Associate Professor Papavasiliou Laboratory
Jennifer Jackson
Program Assistant Sponsored Research and Program Development
Robin Perez
Network Technician
John Earnheart
Visiting Scientist
Todd Wells
Senior Media and Design Support Specialist Information Technology
Nichole Diaz
Research Assistant Allis Laboratory
Sarit Larisch
Visiting Professor Steller Laboratory
Karina Del Punta
Visiting Scientist
Robert Ralston
Visiting Scientist
Daniel Keenan
Visiting Professor Pfaff Laboratory
Gracey Castro
Wireless Administrator Information Technology
Yufeng Wei
Adjunct Faculty Spectroscopy Resource Center
Adelson Miriam Ochshorn
Adjunct Faculty Kreek Laboratory
Christoph Seibert
Adjunct Faculty Sakmar Laboratory
Raymond Schuch
Adjunct Faculty Fischetti Laboratory
Harvey Hou
Adjunct Faculty Sakmar Laboratory
Mark Stoeckle
Adjunct Faculty Program for the Human Environment
Paul Feinstein
Adjunct Faculty Friedman Laboratory
Joshua Rappoport
Adjunct Faculty Simon Laboratory
Per Svenningsson
Adjunct Faculty Greengard Laboratory
Firdaus Dhabhar
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Oreste Piro
Adjunct Faculty Magnasco Laboratory
Kara Pham
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Russell Romeo
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Lisa Eiland
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Josephine Hoh
Adjunct Faculty Ott Laboratory
Ayse Aslantas-Tekinay
Adjunct Faculty Heintz Laboratory
Angus Nairn
Adjunct Faculty Greengard Laboratory
Hai-Cang Ren
Adjunct Faculty Khuri Laboratory
Ronald Mackintosh
Adjunct Faculty Hirsch Laboratory
Kang Liu
Adjunct Faculty Nussenzweig Laboratory
Nieves Martin
Adjunct Faculty Pfaff Laboratory
Regine Sitruk-Ware
Adjunct Faculty Population Council
Ines Ibanez-Tallon
Adjunct Faculty Heintz Laboratory
Margaret Zellner
Adjunct Faculty Pfaff Laboratory
Mina Pastagia
Adjunct Faculty Fischetti Laboratory
Paul Lazarow
Adjunct Faculty Kreek Laboratory
James Kocsis
Adjunct Faculty Kreek Laboratory
Robert Mackel
Adjunct Faculty Mauzerall Laboratory
Richard Sackler
Adjunct Faculty Ott Laboratory
Sonoko Ogawa
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Louis Lucas
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Sultan Catto
Adjunct Faculty Khuri Laboratory
Gavin Bart
Adjunct Faculty Kreek Laboratory
Thomas Haines
Adjunct Faculty Sakmar Laboratory
Steven Schutzer
Adjunct Faculty Krueger Laboratory
Guillaume Darrasse-Jeze
Adjunct Faculty Nussenzweig Laboratory
Teresa Milner
Adjunct Faculty McEwen Laboratory
Elizabeth Khuri
Adjunct Faculty Kreek Laboratory
Olaf Andersen
Adjunct Faculty Gadsby Laboratory
Maureen Pollina
Administrative Nurse
Mariano Sigman
Adjunct Faculty Magnasco Laboratory
Robert Newell Niesen
Assistant to the Chief Information Officer Information Technology
Clarke McDonald
Assistant Superintendent Housing 220 East 70th Street
Mindlya Fasman
Assistant Supervisor Payroll Finance Controllers Office
Arquelio Negron
Assistant Supervisor Custodial
Sohail Tavazoie
Assistant Professor Tavazoie Laboratory
Louis Kabatnik
Assistant Supervisor Custodial Plant Operations Custodial Services
Angela Plowden-Wardlaw
Assistant Director for Stewardship
Margo Lettsome-Henry
Assistant Director Major Gifts
Neil Fisher
Assistant Superintendent Housing Scholars Residence
Vito Piscitello
Assistant Superintendent Housing Scholars Residence
Fraser Glickman
Director High Throughput Screening Resource Center
Jeanine McSweeney
Collections and Resources Management Librarian Library
Srinivas Voruganti
HRMS Applications Developer
Bhagwattie Haripal
Laboratory Technician
Maija Skangalis
Laboratory Technician
Israel Coats
Laboratory Technician
Mor Mboup
Laboratory Technician
Luke Brane
Laboratory Technician
James Pring
Laboratory Technician
Sonia Shirley
Laboratory Technician
Arnella Webson
Laboratory Technician
Roxana Cubias
Laboratory Technician
Eugene Rudensky
Laboratory Technician
Nadiya Kryachko
Laboratory Technician
Maryse Aubourg
Laboratory Technician
Yin Kwan Hui
Laboratory Technician
Ivy Rogers
Housing Assistant Housing Office
Ivarine Rose
Laboratory Technician
Chandrabali Bhattacharyya
Laboratory Coordinator Comparative Bioscience Center
Gerald Fischbach
Visiting Professor Academic Affairs
Reiner Peters
Visiting Professor Chait Laboratory
Emma Guttman
Visiting Assistant Professor Krueger Laboratory
Hiroshi Mitsui
Visiting Assistant Professor Krueger Laboratory
James Darnell
Vincent Astor Professor Emeritus Darnell James Laboratory
John Baker
Video Archivist
Peter Zervos
Senior Grants Accountant Finance Accounting Services
Kate Ross
Senior Grants Management Specialist Sponsored Research and Program Development
Grigorios Oikonomou
Research Assistant Shaham Laboratory
Larissa Mattei
Research Assistant Strickland Laboratory
Elena Dragomir
Reserach Assistant Shaham Laboratory
Kenneth Li Zhang
Research Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Mitsukuni Yoshida
Research Assistant Tavazoie Laboratory
Pawel Wojcik
Research Assistant Shelby White and Leon Levy Center for Mind Brain and Behavior
Ka Lai Poon
Reserach Assistant Strickland Laboratory
Angela Teixeira
Research Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Sudeep Sree
Senior Financials Applications Developer
Bridget Donovan
Reserach Assistant Rice Laboratory
Anthony Rodriguez
Research Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Kirin Furst
Reserach Assistant Shelby White and Leon Levy Center for Mind Brain and Behavior
Deborah Beck
Research Assistant Vosshall Laboratory
Doowon Huh
Research Assistant Tavazoie Laboratory
Ashira Lubkin
Research Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Dion Brown
Research Administration Specialist Finance Accounting Services
Mary Xikis
Supervisor Payroll Finance Controllers Office
Laura Seeholzer
Research Assistant Vosshall Laboratory
Stephen Conway
Research Assistant Vosshall Laboratory
Pradeep Bandaru
Research Assistant Tuschl Laboratory
Colin Buss
Research Assistant Tavazoie Laboratory
Indira Londono
Research Assistant Transgenic Services
Lori Zbytnuik
Research Assistant Steinman Laboratory
Melanie Ayerh
Research Assistant Shaham Laboratory
Marilyn Chung
Research Assistant Tomasz Laboratory
Uma Veturi
Research Assistant Smogorzewska Laboratory
Jeff Prout
Supervisor Plant Operations Carpenter Shop
Fung Ying Man
Research Assistant Tavazoie Laboratory
Jahnney Torres
Transgenics Technician
Elaine Markland
Skilled Laboratory Helper
Karin Sono
Research Assistant Tessier-Lavigne Laboratory
Huifen Feng
Transgenic Core Supervisor
Alice Dyer
Supervisor of Glasswashing Services Glasswashing Services
Vadim Sherman
Supervisor High Energy Physics Instrument Shop Goulianos Laboratory
Ardemi Magardichian
Supervisor Data Processing
Lindsey Hollander
Supervising Manuscript Coordinator JCB
Jessica Rothschild
Web Communications Specialist Communications and Public Affairs
David Murphy
Research Assistant Hatten Laboratory
Sylvia Cuadrado
Supervising Manuscript Coordinator Rockefeller University Press
Kathleen Rider
Training Coordinator Comparative Bioscience Center
Clara Eastby
Research Assistant Fischetti Laboratory
Shiwei Zhu
Research Assistant Fischetti Laboratory
Nazim Fataliev
Research Assistant Gadsby Laboratory
Angelie Joyce Aldeguer
Research Assistant Fuchs Laboratory
Jesse Afriyie
Research Assistant Fischetti Laboratory
Aylesse Sordillo
Research Assistant Friedman Laboratory
Benjamin Winer
Research Assistant Fischetti Laboratory
Bryan Baxter
Research Assistant Freiwald Laboratory
Anna Serrano
Research Assistant Fischetti Laboratory
Sanjay Mehta
Research Assistant Gensat Project
Shadi Damanpour
Research Assistant Friedman Laboratory
Xiaoli Cai
Research Assistant Friedman Laboratory
Peter Janki
Research Assistant Fuchs Laboratory
Mary Windels
Research Assistant Fischetti Laboratory
Sri Pullagura
Research Assistant Gensat Project
Lauren Sinnenberg
Study Coordinator Steinman Laboratory
Mark Milica Tesic
Research Support Specialist Proteomics Resource Center
Joel Cohen-Solal
Research Support Specialist Flow Cytometry Resource Center
Nagarajan Chandramouli
Research Support Specialist Proteomics Resource Center
Pradip Kar
Research Support Specialist Gene Targeting Resource Center
Stanka Semova
Research Support Specialist Flow Cytometry Resource Center
Lua Lu
Research Support Specialist Transgenic Services
Bin Zhang
Research Support Specialist Genomics Resource Center
Chia-Yun Han
Research Support Specialist Gene Targeting Resource Center
John Jay Perry
Temporary Helper
Mary Jackson
Temporary Helper
Mary Agramonte
Temporary Helper
Scott Dewell
Research Support Specialist Genomics Resource Center
Kaye Thomas
Research Support Specialist Bio-Imaging Resource Center
Ekaterina Zafranskaia
Research Support Specialist Gene Targeting Resource Center
Selamawit Tadesse
Research Support Associate Flow Cytometry Resource Center
Christina Caserio
Research Support Assistant Genomics Resource Center
Hamidah Nizar Sultan
Research Support Assistant High Throughput Screening Resource Center
Shivaprasad Bhuvanendran
Research Support Specialist Bio-Imaging Resource Center
Antonio Luz
Research Support Assistant High Throughput Screening Resource Center
Tao Tong
Research Support Specialist Bio-Imaging Resource Center
Michelle Mah
Research Support Assistant Genomics Resource Center
Tita Isberto
Laboratory Assistant Blobel Laboratory
Manoush Ardzivian
Laboratory Assistant I Bargmann Laboratory
Elvira Lugo
Laboratory Assistant II Darnell Robert Laboratory
Bevan Yeates
Telecommunications Technician
Kenneth Kramer
Telecommunications Technician
Joby Thomas
Payroll Applications Developer
Peggy Hempstead
Research Specialist I Vosshall Laboratory
Gloria Phipps
Senior Events Planner Internal Events
Atsuko Adachi
Research Specialist Steller Laboratory
Travis Gorenc
Research Specialist I Steller Laboratory
Irina Shimeliovich
Research Specialist Steinman Laboratory
Julia Kaufman
Research Specialist Darnell Robert Laboratory
Anna Gazumyan
Research Specialist II Nussenzweig Laboratory
Lisa Polak
Research Specialist Fuchs Laboratory
Yun Lu
Research Specialist Shaham Laboratory
Svetlana Marukian
Research Specialist
Ashley Searles
Laboratory Administrator Tuschl Laboratory
Luciano Marraffini
Assistant Professor Marraffini Laboratory
Daniel Kronauer
Assistant Professor Kronauer Laboratory
Gaby Maimon
Assistant Professor Maimon Laboratory
Sachin Kadam
Assistant Safety Officer Laboratory Safety and Environmental Health
Svetlana Mazel
Director of Flow Cytometry Resource Center
Connie Zhao
Director of Genomics
Toby Fishman
Director of Financial and Payroll Processing
Deborah Boccio
Information Technology Supervisor
Lourdes Quirolgico
Laboratory Administrator Blobel Laboratory
Brooke Delaney
Laboratory Administrator Roeder Laboratory
Marianne Labriola
Laboratory Administrator
Marisa Cerio
Laboratory Administrator Allis Laboratory
Lisa Thorpe
Staff Assistant Population Council
Ummey Johra
Technical Project Lead
Laura Votey
Development Assistant I Development
Dustin Gerding
Development Assistant II Development
Emily Conrad
Development Assistant II Development
Jean Falconer
Development Assistant I Development
Michael Rout
Professor Rout Laboratory
Vickie Lister
Senior Director of Planned Giving
Sharp Mireille Williams
Development Assistant I Development
Bryan Whitefield
Environment of Care Coordinator Hospital Administration
Lisa McPartland
Custodial Services Assistant Plant Operations Custodial Services
Angel Reyes
Computer Support Specialist Information Technology
Jason Miller
HHMI Research Assistant Tuschl Laboratory
Sean McGeary
HHMI Research Assistant Tuschl Laboratory
Nicholas Riedinger
Helpdesk and Computer Support Specialist Information Technology
Tyler-Lauren Rainer
Recruitment Assistant Hospital Clinical Research Office
Stefanie Tignor
Recruitment Assistant Hospital Clinical Research Office
Jennifer Einstein
Senior Coordinator Communications and Public Affairs
Antonia Martinez
Senior Coordinator for Outreach and Training
Stephen Oram
Purchasing Agent
Devin Ramdhani
Purchasing Systems Analyst
David Nielsen
Visiting Associate Professor Kreek Laboratory
Nina Kats
Purchasing Agent
Cynthia Campos
Senior Computer Support Specialist Information Technology
Brandon Yoo
Senior Computer Support Specialist Information Technology
Peter Chin
Senior Computer Support Specialist Information Technology
Camille Clowery
Copy Editing Coordinator Rockefeller University Press
Elisabeth Griggs
Computer Graphics Specialist Greengard Laboratory
Arianne Dowdell-Marshall
Director of Special Events
Erinn Grady
Electronic Production Coordinator Rockefeller University Press
Robert O'Donnell
Electronic Publishing and Production Director
Tashanna Allen
Outpatient Unit Coordinator Hospital Nursing Outpatient
Du Luu
Systems Engineer
Dragana Rogulja
Research Associate Young M Laboratory
Shiro Horiuchi
Adjunct Faculty Cohen Joel Laboratory
Jeffrey Hayward
Assistant Director Desktop Support
Gail Koevary
Assistant Director Development
Evan Greene
Assistant Director Development
Bibo Li
Adjunct Faculty Cross George Laboratory
Howard Hang
Assistant Professor Hang Laboratory
Winrich Freiwald
Assistant Professor Freiwald Laboratory
Dorothy Melia
Clinical Research Nurse
Donna Brassil
Clinical Research Nurse Facilitator
Alicia Sicangco
Clinical Research Nurse
Brenda Ray
Clinical Research Nurse Practitioner
Tina Dardac
Clinical Research Nurse
Teresa Grant
Clinical Research Nurse
Regina Butler
Clinical Research Nurse
Elizabeth Ducat
Clinical Research Nurse Practitioner
Wei Yue
Clinical Research Nurse
Patricia Gilleaudeau
Clinical Research Nurse Practitioner
Marian O'Rourke
Clinical Research Nurse
Mayu Okawa Frank
Clinical Research Nurse Practitioner
Vedanta Sharma
Clinical Research Nurse
Veronica Whalen
Clinical Research Coordinator Hospital Program Direction
Sarah Pollak
Clinical Research Coordinator Steinman Laboratory
Kunihiro Uryu
Director Electron Microscopy Resource Center
Ann Hallowell
Health Information Specialist
Marlyn Appleton
Health Information Specialist
Vyacheslav Yurchenko
Research Associate Tarakhovsky Laboratory
Pavel Morozov
Research Associate Tuschl Laboratory
Nicholas Stavropoulos
Research Associate Young M Laboratory
Marta Cortes-Canteli
Research Associate Strickland Laboratory
Craig Winton
Systems Administrator Information Technology
Matthew Newhall
Systems Administrator Information Technology
Sohail Malik
Research Associate Professor Roeder Laboratory
Edgar Charles
Research Associate Rice Laboratory
John Lacava
Research Associate Rout Laboratory
Wei Chen
Research Associate Roeder Laboratory
Mohamed Guermah
Research Associate Roeder Laboratory
Thomas Stepanchak
Associate Director Plant Operations Office
Joseph Fernandez
Associate Director Proteomics Resource Center
Linda Andrus
Research Associate Rice Laboratory
Hao Jiang
Research Associate Roeder Laboratory
Thomas Huber
Research Associate Sakmar Laboratory
Xiujie Wang
Adjunct Faculty Chua Laboratory
Cathy Volin
Associate Safety Officer
David Fenyo
Adjunct Faculty Chait Laboratory
Shelby Moore
Census System Coordinator Comparative Bioscience Center
Steven Cohen
Adjunct Faculty Chait Laboratory
James Manning
Adjunct Faculty Chait Laboratory
Joseph Alonzo
Building Services Coordinator Housing Scholars Residence
John Vega
Assistant Controller Finance Controllers Office
Moriya Tsuji
Associate Professor Ho Laboratory
Marnel Herbert
Building Maintenance Coordinator
Cliff Wasser
Director Bridges to Better Medicine Initiative
Sara Hamon
Research Associate Ott Laboratory
Sarah Leibowitz
Research Associate Professor Leibowitz Laboratory
Mary Hynes
Research Associate Professor Hatten Laboratory
Meagan Brooks
Senior Manuscript Coordinator JEM Rockefeller University Press
James Carozza
Senior Audio Visual Support Specialist Information Technology
Alison North
Research Associate Professor Academic Affairs
Shiaoching Gong
Research Associate Professor Gensat Project
Chunsheng He
Research Associate Ott Laboratory
Hilda Amalia Pasolli
Research Associate Professor Fuchs Laboratory
Margaret Macdonald
Research Associate Professor Rice Laboratory
Karl Ramos
Senior Manuscript Coordinator JCB Rockefeller University Press
Karen Bulloch
Research Associate Professor McEwen Laboratory
Yan Zhou
Research Associate Professor Kreek Laboratory
Eduardo Butelman
Research Associate Professor Kreek Laboratory
Mihaela Stavarache
Research Associate Pfaff Laboratory
Allegra Grossman
Adjunct Faculty Breslow Laboratory
Petr Protiva
Adjunct Faculty Breslow Laboratory
Samuel Dales
Adjunct Faculty Blobel Laboratory
Lisa Neff
Adjunct Faculty Breslow Laboratory
Swaroop Pendyala
Adjunct Faculty Breslow Laboratory
Kie Cundey
Adjunct Faculty Breslow Laboratory
Ralph Burkhardt
Adjunct Faculty Breslow Laboratory
Diane Bonds
Associate Director Major Gifts
Ximena Leiva
Administrative Assistant and A/V Support Specialist Information Technology
Gladys McMilleon
Administrative Assistant Chait Laboratory
Anwar Bhatti
Associate Professor Goulianos Laboratory
Sean Brady
Assistant Professor Brady Laboratory
Helen Marie Curry
Administrative Assistant Tomasz Laboratory
Luc Demortier
Associate Professor Goulianos Laboratory
Bernard Langs
Associate Director Development
T. P King
Associate Professor Emeritus King Laboratory
Janelle Monnas
CBC Supervisor
Ismael Serra
CBC Supervisor Comparative Bioscience Center
Donna Baird
CBC Supervisor Comparative Bioscience Center
Annmarie Sharak
CBC Supervisor Finance and Business Comparative Bioscience Center
Jing Gao
Gene Targeting Supervisor Gene Targeting Resource Center
Krista Laperle
GEM Core Director
Kathleen Cassidy
Director Treasury Services
John Gerlach
Director Tri-Institutional Noon Recitals
Michel Nussenzweig
Professor Nussenzweig Laboratory
Nina Yao
Research Associate ODonnell Laboratory
Atanas Kaykov
Research Associate Nurse Laboratory
Lance Langston
Research Associate ODonnell Laboratory
Roxana Georgescu
Research Associate ODonnell Laboratory
Richard Pomerantz
Research Associate ODonnell Laboratory
Pei-Yun Jenny Wu
Research Associate Nurse Laboratory
Dan Zhang
Research Associate ODonnell Laboratory
Rushad Pavri
Research Associate Nussenzweig Laboratory
Pierre Guermonprez
Research Associate Nussenzweig Laboratory
Melania Fanok
Research Associate Mucida Laboratory
Michael O'Donnell
Professor ODonnell Laboratory
Kevin McBride
Research Associate Nussenzweig Laboratory
Miquel Vila-Perello
Research Associate Muir Laboratory
Elizabeth Waters
Research Associate McEwen Laboratory
Marjorie Russel
Adjunct Associate Professor Model Laboratory
Virginia Menendez
Administrative Assistant Nussenzweig Laboratory
Theresa Gaimaro
Administrative Assistant ODonnell Laboratory
Rosario Virginia Caldwell
Administrative Assistant Hirsch Laboratory
Tony Luib
Administrative Assistant Greengard Laboratory
William Carey
Administrative Assistant Hatten Laboratory
Engin Ozertugrul
IACUC Coordinator Comparative Bioscience Center
Guo Qing Chang
Research Associate Leibowitz Laboratory
Dimitri Proudnikov
Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
Stefan Schlussman
Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
John Chuang
Research Associate Leibler Laboratory
Judilyn Duculan
Research Associate Krueger Laboratory
Anirban Banerjee
Research Associate MacKinnon Laboratory
Roberto Picetti
Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
Yong Zhang
Research Associate Kreek Laboratory
Marc Tessier-Lavigne
Professor Tessier-Lavigne Laboratory
Thomas Tuschl
Professor Tuschl Laboratory
Eric Arrington
Senior Help Desk and Computer Support Specialist Information Technology
Jennifer Schmidt
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Susan Korres
Administrative Assistant Friedman Laboratory
Michelle Lowes
Assistant Professor of Clinical Investigation Krueger Laboratory
Emily Harms
Associate Dean Deans Office
Mary Brust
Director of Occupational Health Services
Gianna Triller
Foreign Research Intern
Amanda Shurgin
Marketing Communications Specialist Communications and Public Affairs
Emmanuelle Jordi
Foreign Research Intern
Philipp Rommel
Foreign Research Intern
Sebastian Frey
Foreign Research Intern
Annika Borrmann
Foreign Research Intern
William Netzer
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Attila Gulyas-Kovacs
Research Associate Gadsby Laboratory
Robert Ciesielski
Research Associate Goulianos Laboratory
Yong-Seok Oh
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Danelle Devenport
Research Associate Fuchs Laboratory
Lars Brichta
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Zhiying Li
Research Associate Friedman Laboratory
Juana Gonzalez
Immunomonitoring Specialist Hospital Program Direction
Christina Mesropian
Research Associate Goulianos Laboratory
Gheorghe Lungu
Research Associate Goulianos Laboratory
Wenjie Luo
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Ko-Woon Lee
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Lisa Postow
Research Associate Funabiki Laboratory
Mats Ekstrand
Research Associate Friedman Laboratory
Lisa Pomeranz
Research Associate Friedman Laboratory
Sarah Stanley
Research Associate Friedman Laboratory
Yotam Sagi
Research Associate Greengard Laboratory
Kretina Wright
Associate Controller Finance Controllers Office
Bruce McEwen
Professor McEwen Laboratory
Christine Ponder
Postdoctoral Associate Young M Laboratory
Whitney Macdonald
Research Associate Fischetti Laboratory
Karen Smith
Senior Director of Major Gifts
Julie Chunzhu Xie
Accounts Payable Analyst Finance Accounting Services
Kathy Roussos
Accounts Payable Analyst Finance Accounting Services
Billy Cherry
Accounts Payable Analyst Finance Accounting Services
Gladys Negron
Assistant Metabolic Cook Hospital Bionutrition
Daniel Mucida
Assistant Professor Mucida Laboratory
Mark Muesing
Associate Professor/Staff Investigator Ho Laboratory
Mike Rossner
Executive Director Rockefeller University Press
Laura Donlin
Postdoctoral Associate Tarakhovsky Laboratory
Bei Wang
Postdoctoral Associate Steinman Laboratory
Pavol Cekan
Postdoctoral Associate Tuschl Laboratory
Amit Vashishtha
Postdoctoral Associate Tuschl Laboratory
Chris Vancil
Identity Management and Business Process Engineer Information Technology
Terry Fang
Postdoctoral Associate Tarakhovsky Laboratory
Uwe Schaefer
Postdoctoral Associate Tarakhovsky Laboratory
Cynthia Duggan
Postdoctoral Associate Tessier-Lavigne Laboratory
Hyung Jin Ahn
Postdoctoral Associate Strickland Laboratory
Gabriel Gasque
Postdoctoral Associate Vosshall Laboratory
Nils Halberg
Postdoctoral Associate Tavazoie Laboratory
Pak Cho
Postdoctoral Associate Steller Laboratory
Stefan Juranek
Postdoctoral Associate Tuschl Laboratory
Manuel Ascano
Postdoctoral Associate Tuschl Laboratory
Sigi Benjamin
Postdoctoral Associate Steller Laboratory
Choonkeun Kim
Postdoctoral Associate Tomasz Laboratory
Jing Yang
Postdoctoral Associate Tessier-Lavigne Laboratory
Sheyum Syed
Postdoctoral Associate Young M Laboratory
Martha Vasquez
Metabolic Cook Hospital Bionutrition
Claudia Mertens
Research Associate Darnell James Laboratory
Erica Jacobs
Research Associate Chait Laboratory
In-Cheol Jang
Research Associate Chua Laboratory
Gaelle Breton
Postdoctoral Associate Steinman Laboratory
Jun Xu
Research Associate Chua Laboratory
Philip Dimauro
Senior Director of Grants and Stewardship
Julio Cesar Padovan
Research Associate Chait Laboratory
Catherine Vanchieri
Senior Director of Development Communications
Maria Soledad Miranda-Rottmann
Research Associate Darnell Robert Laboratory
Nathalie Opalka
Research Associate Darst Laboratory
Hee-Sook Kim
Research Associate Cross George Laboratory
Yi Gong
Research Associate de Lange Laboratory
Kate Kadoun
Senior Director of Development for Volunteer Support and Outreach Initiatives
Saurabh Mehandru
Adjunct Faculty Steinman Laboratory
Francesca Maria Spagnoli
Adjunct Faculty Brivanlou Laboratory
Aurel Betz
Adjunct Faculty Darnell James Laboratory
Gualbert Louisy
64th Street Receiving Supervisor Purchasing
Hemant Sabharwal
Adjunct Faculty Fischetti Laboratory
George Makari
Adjunct Faculty Feigenbaum Laboratory
Maria Geffen
Adjunct Faculty Center for Theoretical Studies
Jaehoon Choi
Adjunct Faculty Steinman Laboratory
Karen Carlson
Adjunct Faculty Strickland Laboratory
Cherise Gittens
Accountant Finance Controllers Office
Richard Roberts
Adjunct Faculty Tomasz Laboratory
Michael Mwangi
Adjunct Faculty Tomasz Laboratory
Kayo Inaba
Adjunct Faculty Steinman Laboratory
Divina Laya
Accountant Finance Controllers Office
Christian Munz
Adjunct Faculty Steinman Laboratory
Yolanda Alvarez
Accountant Finance Controllers Office
Unnat Desai
Accountant Finance Controllers Office
Donal O'Carroll
Adjunct Faculty Tarakhovsky Laboratory
Paola Emhardt
Animal Technician
Beatriz Chacon Lopez
Animal Technician
Nathan McKenney
Animal Technician
Craig Hunter
Animal Technician I
Susan Hinklein
Animal Health Technician I
Mingzhu Ye Pearly
Animal Technician
Selina Riddick
Animal Technician
Ka Yee Lam
Animal Technician
Devon White
Animal Technician II
Laura Corredor
Animal Health Technician I
Stephanie Pistilli
Animal Health Technician I
Xiaozhu Zhang
Animal Technician
Jesse Llerena
Animal Technician
Martin Gallardo
Animal Attendant
Ann Travers
Assistant to the Finance Director
Sarah Kraft
Assistant to the Finance Director
Kathaliya Wongsatittham
Assistant to the Associate Vice President
Matthew Wrobel
Bioinformaticist
Shamim Mollah
Bioinformaticist
Nicholas Didkovsky
Bioinformatics Group Supervisor
Jason Holtham
Circulation Assistant Rockefeller University Press
Cristian Rosario
Deans Office Associate Deans Office
Mary Derasmo
Fly Food Coordinator
Eddy Caraballo
Husbandry Quality Control Technician
Mariya Yoncheva
Husbandry Quality Control Technician
Ruben Herrador
Mailroom Supervisor Mail Room
William Cortes
Mechanic III
Aryeh Warmflash
Postdoctoral Associate Siggia Laboratory
Carl Procko
Postdoctoral Associate Shaham Laboratory
Minyoung Park
Postdoctoral Associate Sakmar Laboratory
Margherita Peliti
Postdoctoral Associate Shaham Laboratory
Sean Wallace
Postdoctoral Associate Shaham Laboratory
La Fuente De
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Maria Teresa Catanese
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Ilona Nudelman
Postdoctoral Associate Rout Laboratory
Saranga Naganathan
Postdoctoral Associate Sakmar Laboratory
Milos Vujanac
Postdoctoral Associate Stebbins Laboratory
Nawei Zhang
Postdoctoral Associate Steinman Laboratory
William Schneider
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Menachem Katz
Postdoctoral Associate Shaham Laboratory
Francis Corson
Postdoctoral Associate Siggia Laboratory
Uri Sela
Postdoctoral Associate Steinman Laboratory
Ruchi Gupta
Postdoctoral Associate Sakmar Laboratory
Kelly Daggett
Postdoctoral Associate Sakmar Laboratory
Elizabeth Garner
Postdoctoral Associate Smogorzewska Laboratory
Juliana Idoyaga
Postdoctoral Associate Steinman Laboratory
Hans-Heinrich Hoffmann
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Murat Cevher
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Kimihisa Yoshida
Research Associate Blobel Laboratory
Ivo Melcak
Research Associate Blobel Laboratory
Jie Fan
Research Associate Blobel Laboratory
Radha Devi
Research Associate Blobel Laboratory
Miho Shimada
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Hang Shi
Research Associate Blobel Laboratory
Shu-Ping Wang
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Daniel Calarese
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Zhanyun Tang
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Hyo-Young Chung
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Joana Loureiro
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Manish Ponda
Research Associate Breslow Laboratory
Shannon Lauberth
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Neri Minsky
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Natalia Ketaren
Postdoctoral Associate Rout Laboratory
Tomoyoshi Nakadai
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Samson Obado
Postdoctoral Associate Rout Laboratory
Xiangdong Lu
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
John Schoggins
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Navin Pokala
Research Associate Bargmann Laboratory
Ming Yu
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Hyuk Soo Seo
Research Associate Blobel Laboratory
Satoshi Iida
Postdoctoral Associate Roeder Laboratory
Magda Konarska
Professor Konarska Laboratory
Margaret Scull
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Maria Patricia Maningat
Research Associate Breslow Laboratory
Meigang Gu
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Mohsan Saeed
Postdoctoral Associate Rice Laboratory
Patrick McGrath
Research Associate Bargmann Laboratory
Gang Wang
Research Associate Allis Laboratory
Roderick Mackinnon
Professor MacKinnon Laboratory
Jeanne Garbarino
Postdoctoral Associate Breslow Laboratory
Beili Quan
Postdoctoral Associate Blobel Laboratory
Dirk Albrecht
Postdoctoral Associate Bargmann Laboratory
Dimitris Kallifidas
Postdoctoral Associate Brady Laboratory
Elizabeth Glater
Postdoctoral Associate Bargmann Laboratory
Jennifer Garrison
Postdoctoral Associate Bargmann Laboratory
Junseock Koh
Postdoctoral Associate Blobel Laboratory
Kevin Johnson
Medical Staff Services COORDIN
Sozanne Solmaz
Postdoctoral Associate Blobel Laboratory
Jeremy Owen
Postdoctoral Associate Brady Laboratory
Ian Maze
Postdoctoral Associate Allis Laboratory
Zhiyang Feng
Postdoctoral Associate Brady Laboratory
Ping Chi
Postdoctoral Associate Allis Laboratory
Kennisha Farrell
Office Administrator Planning and Construction
Peter Lewis
Postdoctoral Associate Allis Laboratory
Christina Hughes
Postdoctoral Associate Allis Laboratory
Daniel Scott Johnson
Postdoctoral Associate
Marilena Papaioannou
Postdoctoral Associate
John Biggins
Postdoctoral Associate Brady Laboratory
Tapan Maniar
Postdoctoral Associate Bargmann Laboratory
Steven Soll
Postdoctoral Associate Bieniasz Laboratory
Joseph Alexander
Senior Animation and Digital Media Specialist Information Technology
Lily Luo
Senior Applications Programmer
Fay Dmitriev
Senior Applications Programmer
Svetlana Zarubina
Applications Development Manager Information Technology
Jack Vizelter
Senior Manager for Helpdesk and AV/Media Information Technology
Ross Gillman
Associate Project Manager Information Technology
Alex Buenaventura
Nurse Manager
Angela Santana
Laboratory Manager Tarakhovsky Laboratory
Chantal Sottas
Project Manager Population Council
Brian Houck-Loomis
Lab Manager Darnell Robert Laboratory
Christine Grevstad
Histology Laboratory Manager Gensat Project
Douglas Many
Manager Library Systems Library
Avery Ryou
Assistant Waste Manager Laboratory Safety and Environmental Health
Carmen-Gloria Balmaceda
Laboratory Manager Roeder Laboratory
Daria Moore
Project Manager Planning and Construction
Cuidong Wang
BAC Modification Laboratory Manager Gensat Project
Lauren Wett
Laboratory Manager Breslow Laboratory
Jeanne Belliveau
CBC Assistant Manager Comparative Bioscience Center
Peh Hsia
Manager Training and Program Development
Naomi Seufert
Assistant Manager Comparative Bioscience Center
Francis Lach
Laboratory Manager Smogorzewska Laboratory
Priscilla Kong
Lab Manager Bargmann Laboratory
Peter Hoff
Laboratory Manager Gadsby Laboratory
William Gale
Field Research Center Manager Field Research Center
Rita Devine
Nursing Clinical Operations Manager Hospital Nursing Administration
George Cuevas
CBC Assistant Manager Comparative Bioscience Center
Mary Raffloer
Manager Custodial Services Plant Operations Custodial Services
Michael Murphy
Security Operations Manager Security
Joseph Cagno
Manager Intellectual Property Technology Transfer
Peter Conlon
Program Manager Population Council
Jamie Winshell
Laboratory Manager Allis Laboratory
Yin Fang
Laboratory Manager Hatten Laboratory
Yuk Ng
Manager Treasury Services Finance Accounting Services
Mousumi Sengupta
Data Manager Hospital Informatics
Nicole Stokes
Laboratory Manager Fuchs Laboratory
Rodney Peterson
Assistant Manager Maintenance Shop Plant Operations Maintenance Shop
Rosemary Williams
Laboratory Manager Rout Laboratory
Pete Marttinen
Grants Manager Finance Accounting Services
Williams Cookie Payne
General Accounting Manager Finance Controllers Office
Persaud Alana Bhajan
Laboratory Manager Steller Laboratory
Robert Engleman
Procurement/Facilities Manager Population Council
Erin Norris
Laboratory Manager Strickland Laboratory
Paul Hakimpour
Laboratory Manager Papavasiliou Laboratory
Loreley Villamide-Herrera
Biomedical Program Manager Population Council
Jermaine Watson
Laboratory Manager Vosshall Laboratory
Ulrike Rawiel
Senior Data Manager Population Council
Rada Norinsky
Manager of Transgenic Services Transgenic Services
Julia Sable
Laboratory Manager Rice Laboratory
Maria Vologodskaia
Lab Manager II Hudspeth Laboratory
Ellen Wong
Laboratory Manager I Fuchs Laboratory
Maria Nikolova
Laboratory Manager Fuchs Laboratory
Minaxi Patel
Manager of Accounts Payable Finance Accounting Services
Patrick Griffin
Manager of Faculty and Students Club Faculty and Students Club
Matthew Randesi
Laboratory Manager Kreek Laboratory
Maya Bar-Dagan
Laboratory Manager Muir Laboratory
Saad Chiguer
Computer Technician
Laurel Birch
Director of Women and Science
Melissa La Mar
Data and Regulatory Affairs Coordinator
Frank Colosi
Electrical Foreman Plant Operations Maintenance Shop
Ana Tuyama
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Bryan Yipp
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Jennifer Belasco
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Iddo Ben-Dov
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Dana Orange
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Florian Klein
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Daniel Gareau
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Rohit Chandwani
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Sharon Karmon
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Neil Renwick
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Marina Caskey
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Teresa Evering
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Niroshana Anandasabapathy
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Jeremy Segal
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Thalia Farazi
Instructor in Clinical Investigation
Zoran Jankovic
Laboratory Assistant II Nussenzweig Laboratory
Fred Kamintzky
Security Guard
Glen Maxwell
Security Guard
Clement Gomes
Security Guard

Additional Info and Employees

The Rockefeller University is a world-renowned center for research and graduate education in the biomedical sciences, chemistry,

Name
Title

Günter Blobel
Professor at The Rockefeller University

rockefeller.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the rockefeller.edu emails we have.

r***@rockefeller.edu
m***@rockefeller.edu
h***@rockefeller.edu

u***@rockefeller.edu
b***@rockefeller.edu
a***@rockefeller.edu

s***@rockefeller.edu
l***@rockefeller.edu
g***@rockefeller.edu

c***@rockefeller.edu

f***@rockefeller.edu
z***@rockefeller.edu
e***@rockefeller.edu

y***@rockefeller.edu

Find emails for Rockefeller Univ - The Rockefeller University Faculty & Sudents Club Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.