Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Harford

539,993

Company Description: Harford County Government - Harford County, Maryland

220 S Main St Bel Air, MD 21014-3820
http://www.harfordcountymd.gov
CountyExecutive@harfordcountymd.gov

Industries: Government Administration, Environmental Services

Technologies: County of Harford is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 147 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Harford has 188 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for County of Harford.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
StatCounter
StatCounter - Free Real Time Visitor Stats. StatCounter.com powered real-time detailed stats about the visitors to your blog.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John Scotten
Treasurer
James Windon
Chairman
Cheryl Landreth
Webmaster
William Wheeler
Chief Information Officer
John Alexander
Public Works Utility Worker III
Ray Adams
Drainage Crew
Claudine Adams
Circuit Court Supervisor
Stephen Alexander
Water and Sewer Crew Chief
Christopher Abrams
Emergency
Lynne Adams
States Attorney Administrative Staff
Gary Allen
Public Works Construction Inspector
Jason Adekoya
Building Attendant
Kathleen Acquavella
Community Budget Technician
Nick Adam
Traffic Crew
Joseph Ailes
Water Resources Engineer
Mary Adkins
MEAP Coordinator Outreach Coordinator/As...
Edgar Allen
Facilities and Supervisor
Diane Adkins
States Attorney Assistant State
Robert Alexander
First District Public Works
Mark Ashford
Public Works Shift Supervisor
Donna Anderson
Circuit Court
Jennifer Anderson
Public Works Administrative Assistant II
Nelson Allen
Public Works Engineering Associate
Bruce Appell
Public Works Engineering Associate
Hayden Anthony
Public Works Management Assistant
William Anderson
Public Works Shift Supervisor
Terri Almoney
Administrative Budget Technician
Monti Arrington
Emergency
Frank Baamonde
Housing Agency Housing Services Counselo...
Linda Andrews
Adjunct County Staff
Kara Angelo
Emergency
Dawn Armstrong
Administrative Assistant
Kim Ayres
Public Works Administrative Specialist
Pamela Arney
Inspections Chief Animal Control Service...
Paula Anis
Adjunct County Staff
Mary Ann
County Council
Eve Austin
LCSW-C Family Court Services
Sharon Arnold
States Attorney Administrative Staff
William Amoss
Agricultural Preservation
Adam Arnold
Parks and Crew Leader I
Robert Andrews
Community Manager
Paul Armstrong
Facilities and Custodian
Mark Arnold
Park Building Maintenance
Rick Ayers
Manager Deputy Manager/Emergency
Rose Baker
Public Works Management Assistant
Cheryl Banigan
Water Resources Engineer
Teresa Bandy
Housing Agency Administrative Specialist...
Matthew Barben
Engineering Associate
Janet Barnes
Services
Scott Barlow
Sealing Crew
Dave Ballard
Public Works
Rebecca Baird
Zoning Technician Mapping
James Barker
Procurement
Ronnie Barben
Third District Public Works
Pamela Baer
Circuit Court ADA Specialist/Psychologis...
Yvonne Bachman-Adams
Public Works
Robert Bailey
Activities Center Recreation Specialist ...
Walter Ballesteros
Director-Customer Service
Charles Bankert
Drainage Crew
Coy Barker
Public Works
Milford Badders
Electrical Services Chief Electrical Ser...
Donna Bannon
Building Services
Steven Barben
Traffic Crew
Sharon Ballweg
Human Resources Assistant to the Directo...
Patti Bankert
Permits Technician
Meaghan Baker
Programmer Analyst
Caroline Barben
Custodial Worker
Connie Bebber
Circuit Court
Jeratha Barrett
Treasury
James Barr
Adjunct County Staff
Renee Baumgardner
Public Works GIS Coordinator
Diane Baugh
Public Works Chemist
Henry Basta
Public Works Engineering Associate
Mike Barrow
Public Works Construction Inspector
Dana Basham
Public Works Administrative Assistant
Rodney Bauer
Technical Services Assistant Superintend...
Michael Bellmyer
Public Works
Maria Bebber
Emergency
Anita Bell-Karno
Product Support Manager
Ruth Bennett
Development Review Section Planning Assi...
David Beard
Third District Public Works
Susan Barnhouse
States Attorney Administrative Staff
Sharon Beattie
Parks and Administrative Assistant I
Gregg Bates
Public Works Process Engineer
Liesa Beers
Housing Agency Housing Services Counselo...
Linda Beavers
Circuit Court PC Administrator
Beverly Bentkowski
Public Works Administrative Assistant
Tara Bell
Permits Receptionist Building
Rick Bates
Public Works Engineering Associate
George Bearman
System Engineer
Jessica Baylor
Park Naturalist
Thomas Barton
W/S Utility Technician III
Mary Beth
Treasury Account Tech I
Keith Blacker
Circuit Court
James Bonham
Parks and Utility Worker I
Jennifer Bober
States Attorney Assistant State
Robert Bents
Consultant
Linda Bond
Circuit Court Assistant Court Administra...
Benjamin Berbert
Transportation Planning Section Planner
Keith Blackmer
Second District Public Works
David Bonham
Parks and Maintenance Worker II
Donna Birkmire
Public Works Administrative Assistant
Carole Boniface
Human Resources Human Resources Speciali...
Wanda Bhola
Housing Agency Housing Services Coordina...
Jennifer Boesch
Developer
Michael Blevins
Adjunct County Staff
Katina Blake
Circuit Court Secretary
Caylin Blankenship
States Attorney Administrative Staff
Kathy Blessing
Tennis Coordinator
Stephen Bilka
Public Works Water Meter Mechanic II
Andrew Bernstein
Health Officer
Kathy Bond
Services
Michael Bolt
Water and Sewer Utility Worker
Thelma Blake
Community Secretary
Mary Bickford
Circuit Court Chief Deputy
Harvey Brooks
Traffic
Regina Brown
Jury Clerk
Lillie Bowie
Housing Agency Program Analyst
Debbie Braam
Board of Directors
Bruce Brooks
Special Armed Police
Jason Browne
Public Works
David Brown
Electrical Services
Michael Boyd
Specialized Services Crew
Barbara Brown
Accountant Ill
Jason Boyle
Treasury Accountant II
Patricia Brown
Client Advocacy Services Specialist
Marion Bowman
Public Works Management Assistant
Billy Boniface
County Council Council President
Jodie Bornman
Emergency
Heatherleigh Braun
Park Naturalist
Diana Brooks
Deputy State Attorney
Frank Boston
Human Relations Manager
George Bowser
Drainage Crew
Tom Brookhart
Public Works Construction Inspector
Cathleen Boyd
Adjunct County Staff
Holt Brac Manager
Karen
Mary Brett
Sales Staff, Director
Ronald Brock
Public Works Supervisor
Sylvia Bryant
Community Administrative Specialist Ii
Michael Brunicke
Emergency Manager Special Operations
Joyce Browning
Horticulture Extension Program Assistant
Christine Buckley
Public Works Civil Engineer
Mary Buck
States Attorney Assistant State
Merrill Brungart
Traffic Crew
Sarah Bubb
Information Telecommunications Specialis...
Koren Buehler
Services Planner Mapping
Robert Bueche
Parks and Maintenance Mechanic I

harfordcountymd.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the harfordcountymd.gov emails we have.

e***@harfordcountymd.gov
L***@harfordcountymd.gov
m***@harfordcountymd.gov

r***@harfordcountymd.gov
k***@harfordcountymd.gov

c***@harfordcountymd.gov
s***@harfordcountymd.gov

h***@harfordcountymd.gov
p***@harfordcountymd.gov

a***@harfordcountymd.gov
d***@harfordcountymd.gov

Find emails for County of Harford executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.