Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

First American Specialty Ins Co. - First American Specialty Insurance Co.


Company Description: First American Financial Corporation provides comprehensive title insurance protection and professional settlement services for homebuyers and sellers, real estate agents and brokers, mortgage lenders, commercial property professionals, homebuilders and developers, title agencies and legal professionals to facilitate real estate purchases, construction, refinances or equity loans.

1 First American Way Santa Ana, CA 92707-5913

Industries: Financial Services, Stock Broker, Mortgage Insurance, Startups

Technologies: First American Specialty Ins Co. - First American Specialty Insurance Co. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 735 unverified employees.

Social Media: First American Specialty Ins Co. - First American Specialty Insurance Co. has 843 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for First American Specialty Ins Co. - First American Specialty Insurance Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Dirk McNamee
Scott H. Kaye
R. H. Turner
John Rekart
Brad Straub
Leah Ackerman
K. Davenport
Chief Executive Officer
John Dalby
Chip Carmer
Terry Bryan
Parker Kennedy
Bryan Coe
Steve Bramble
Chief Executive Officer
Joseph Dwight
Devin Stone
Thomas Schlesinger
VP & General Manager
Mel Bois
CEO & President
Linda Issaccson
James Orphanides
President & CEO
Monica Wittrock
Allison Schoening
Chief Executive Officer
Barry Sando
Kimberly Stone
General Manager & Director
Mark Sachau
Daniel Langston
Dennis Gilmore
Carla Roupe
Chief Executive Officer
Glenda Balentine
Frank McMahon
Chief Executive Officer
Sheryl Fruchey
Robin Gilroy
Karen Hunton
Accounting Manager
Janice Dye
William Candland
VP - Human Resources
Kurt Andrewsen
Human Resources Manager
Jane English
Personnel Director
Roseanne Escobedo
Human Resources Director
Wendy Bright
Human Resources Manager
Doris Coonrod
Personnel Manager
Sue Duff
Human Resources Manager
Kristi Fowler
Human Resources Director
Kerry Byers
Personnel Manager
Kerry Buyer
Personnel Manager
Cecelia Thompson
VP - Human Resources
Alison Deede
VP - Human Resources
Dan Schumacher
Information Technology Manager
Greg Owens
Information Technology Manager
Kimber Kerr
Network Administrator
Roy Elliston
Information Systems Manager
Ernie Gueth
Network Support Coordinator
Joseph Reimann
Tim Porter
Network Administrator
John Kania
Chief Information Officer
James Sallay
Information Technology Development Manager
Lawrence Turner
MIS Director
Jonathan Baird
Sr. VP - Information Technology
Ron McCarthy
Network Administrator
David Smith
Manager - Information Technology
Greg Jouglard
Regional Information Technology Director
Gavin Jackson
Systems Programmer
Peter Vanderlinden
Information Technology Director
David Copeland
Information Systems Director
Dawn Taft
Chief Information Officer
Eliot Cantave
Information Technology Project Manager
Tom Newell
VP - Sales & Marketing
Vicki Reeves
Sales & Marketing Manager
Don Neilen
Marketing Manager
Mike Norman
Marketing Coordinator
Janet Waller
Branch Manager
Chris Clemens
Vice President
Sue Edgerton
Director - Information Technology
James Riley
Telecommunications Manager
Stewart Keenon
Systems Manager
Tom Froggatt
Plant Manager
Matt Morgan
Systems Manager
David Hanson
Mike Cullinan
Plant Manager
Ken Morgan
Telecommunications Analyst
S. Spehr
Facilities Manager
John Templeton
Assistant VP
Richard Diamond
Office Manager
C. Mendoza
VP - Infrastructure
Nevart Taslakian
Office Manager
Joseph Attura
State Manager
Christine Flynn
Financial Services
Terri Robinson
Vice President
Mark Basile
Vice President
Jeffrey Maynard
Chief - Security
Matt Dismore
Operations Manager
Thomas Hartman
Vice President
Michelle Morse
Operations Manager
R. Stenesen
Russ Dalton
Purchasing Director
Phil Harris
Purchasing Manager
Al Mietus
Regional Sales Manager
Mike Cowan
Sales Executive
Christine Klaver
Dan Tift
Sales Manager
Cesar Mendoza
Vice President Title Information Technology Op
Robert Wright
Vice President Technology Center Operations
Angela Balsinger
Chapter Director Member Real Estate Title Serv
John Tulchin
Founder and Partner
Linda Tulchin
Founder and Partner
Alan Bangis
Network Manager
Audrey Mc Donald
Director HR
Belinda Layher
Regional Human Resources Manager
Brian Pfaff
Director of Product Management
Carrie Helbert
Director at First American CoreLogic
Cherie Yarbrough
MIS Manager
Cheryl Costa
Manager, Finance Executive, Human Resources Ex
Chris Lara
Engagement Manager
Colleen Bomgaars
Help Desk Manager
Daniel Goldwag
eDiscovery Project Manager
David Comer
Director Tel Finance PC Web Com Per SFT Pur Ec
Deborah Morrison
Escrow Processes Director
Esther Ader
MIS Manager
Gene Aalseth
Director Board of Directors
Heather Ball
Associate Cadastral Engineer-Waterways, Bounda
James Montante
MIS Manager
Jason Vercelli
IT Director
Jennifer Behrendt
Director of Workers' Compensation
Jo Pierce
Director HR
John Senn
Product Manager - IT (Oracle) at First America
Karen Lanning
Director HR
Kathleen Wong
Sr. Project Manager
Kenneth Robinson
Director Internal Systems
Kevin Parisi
Director of Business Intelligence
Kristi Hammond
Division Human Resources Manager
Lac Tran
Senior Network Security Manager
Lance Warner
Data Center Director
Larry Whitlock
Manager, Enterprise Systems/Storage
Linda Bryan
Director HR
Linda Tyner
Product Manager
Lisa Hammond
Compensation Director
Loren Mesey
IT Director
Luis Menendez
Senior Network Support Manager
Mahtab Nahavandi
Product Manager
Maria Gonzalez
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Mary Ford
Manager-Human Resources
Matt Howard
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Matt Macdougall
Director Executive Compensation
Melanie Hendrickson
Manager Human Resources
Mike Suter
Senior Data Center Facilities Engineer
Peter Furio
Director UNIX Group
Ray Field
Manager, Network Provisioning
Sandra Berg
FAST Implementation Manager
Sandy Putnam
Manager, Human Resources
Shannon Bunting
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Stacy Nielson
Product Director
Stacy Neilson
Product Director
Stan Lebedev
Director of Data Management
Stephen Dalton
IT Director
Steven Jones
Senior Business Data Analyst
Suresh Babu
Manager - Project
Suzanne Kelm
Manager, Corporate Compensation
Tim Regener
eWorkforce Service Center Manager / HRMS Train
Tim Spacke
Network and Systems Manager
Tina Anastasiow
Director Health and Welfare
Wanda Jones
Director Tel PC Web Com Per SFT Pur Ecm MID LA
Wendy Turner
Director HR
Yvonne Marie
Director HR
Allen Shumate
Business Analyst
Carrie Page
Business Analyst
Kerry Sells
Business Analyst
Lisa Gotski
Business Analyst
Shirley Abraham
Business Analyst
Stuart Mackay
Business Analyst
Tracy Sanchez
Business Analyst
Ann Collins
Vice President, Database Management and Infras
Bradford Hixson
Vice President and Wealth Management Advisor
Brett Benson
Vice President Managing Director
Brian Lobuts
Vice President
Cameron Cosgrove
Vice President of Infrastructure
Carol Powers
Senior Vice President and Wealth Management Ad
Cathy Oliver
Vice President
Chris Howard
Vice President
ClarkC Riffe
President; Systems/Data Processing; Finance-Ot
Curt Caspersen
Executive Vice President of Southwest Division
Daniel Snyder
Vice President of Pennsylvania
David Toomey
Vice President of Delaware
Debbie Reynolds Diot
Vice President-Vertical Markets
Debra Leon
Vice President
Denise Mehus
Vice President
Doug Jorgenson
Senior Vice President Strategic Accounts Direc
Douglas Otmar
Vice President-Monterey County Manager
Drew Scott
President; Systems/Data Processing; Finance-Ot
Earl Bush
Vice President, Underwriting, BRANCH OFFICES
Eliot Streim
Vice President of Northern Connecticut
Frank Fyalkowski
Vice President of Pennsylvania
Frank Violi
Vice President
George Goley
Vice President and Area Manager ( 440-934-4845
George Livermore
President - Data and Analytic Solutions Segmen
GeorgeR Laufenberg
President, Property Information Group; Preside
Harland Miller
Vice President of Vermont
Holly Lewis
Vice President, Area Manager
Jack Milkis
Vice President of New Jersey
James Czapiga
Vice President of Northern Connecticut
Janna Shearman
Vice President-Louisiana First American Exchan
Jason Klam
Executive Vice President/Chief
Jennifer Chipner
Vice President and Branch Manager
Jim Sifflard
Assistant Vice President of Massachusetts
Joanna Averett
Vice President and Wealth Management Advisor
Joel Parker
Vice President
John Casbon
Executive Vice President
John Hollenbeck
Senior Executive Vice President
Karen Collins
Vice President, Chief Diversity and Inclusion
Kathy Fahle
Vice President and Branch Manager
Ken Guillaume
Vice President Underwriting
Kenneth Petersen
Vice President and Wealth Management Advisor
Kevin Cairns
Vice President of New Jersey
Kevin Irot
Senior Vice President and County Manager
Lana Speer
Vice President
Larry Buster
Vice President
Laura Wareheim
Vice President of West Virginia
Laurence Usignol
Vice President of New Jersey
Lea Fendley
Vice President
Lesli Duckett
Vice President
Maria Valentin
Vice President of Strategic Markets - Southwes
Mark Kavanagh
Vice President of Southern Connecticut
Matthew Ballard
Vice President of Massachusetts
Maxwell Link
Vice President
Michael Fromhold
Vice President of Pennsylvania
Michelle Eberhart
Vice President and Executive Director
Michelle Katkus
Vice President of National
Mike Conway
Vice President for the Southeast Division
Molly Baier
Business Manager
Pablo Wong
Vice President, Emerging Markets
Peter Keenan
Vice President and State Manager
Rahul Goel
Assistant Vice President Application Developme
Raymond Novinc
Senior Vice President
Richard Angelo
Vice President of Pennsylvania
Rick Diamond
Vice President
Rob Sherman
Vice President Utah State Manager
Robert Nagy
Vice President and Senior National Underwriter
Roger Hull
Executive Vice President
Ron Glaser
Senior Vice President Corporate Division
Rosanne Ziogas
Vice President of Northern Connecticut
Ruth Dillingham
Vice President of Massachusetts
Sally Steining
Vice President and Area Manager ( 216-831-2955
Scott Everson
Vice President Human Resources
Scott Little
Executive Vice President, Spatial Solutions Gr
Steve Presti
DFW Division President
Steve Tervo
Vice President - Product Management
Susan Carrier
Vice President and Branch Manager
Vincente Ferro
Director and Vice President
Denyse Irwin
Human Resources Manager
Evelyn Eads
Human Resources Manager
Jeanie Lewis
Human Resources Manager
Joyce Reno
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Szabo
Human Resources Manager
Sue Edmonds
Human Resources Manager
Sheila Holland
Human Resources Manager
Terry Hampton
Human Resource Manager
Anthony Piszel
CFO, Treasurer
Daria Wiebach
Accounts Payable
Gayle Jennings
Vice President of Tax
Martin Wool
President of Speciality Insurance Segment and
Stanley Tarbell
Vice President Tax
Mark Werner
Vice President of Services and Software Develo
Curt Johnson
Vice Chairman and President
D. Kennedy
Vice Chairman
Aaron Newland
Vice President and Wealth Management Advisor
Charles Gremminger
Vice President/State Manager
Alan Gottlieb
Vice President-Special Counsel
Stephen Dean
Vice President-Senior Associate Counsel
Steven Rogers
Senior Vice President Branch Manager and Couns
Tim Kemp
Vice President Secretary and Chief Regulatory
Timothy Redding
Vice President/General Counsel
Victor Crouch
Vice President and State Counsel
Barbara Gee
Vice President of National Commercial Services
Jacqueline Winter
Assistant Vice President, AGENCY TRAINING REPR
Jeremy Hart
Senior Manager, Technical Training
Jay Kollegal
Director Information Technology DataTrace Info
Janet Maxwell
Assistant Vice President Corporate Training
Kathy Vian
Assistant Vice President Trust Services
Lionel Savage
Vice President of Investor Relations and Marke
Martin Fredstrom
Vice President Employee Services Information T
Phil Easton
Director of Executive Services
Patrick McLaughlin
President First Americans National Default Tit
Rick McGough
Vice President Telecommunications Services and
Sally Tyler
President of National Commercial Services Divi
Carol Crawford
Director, Product Marketing
Freida DiStaulo
Assistant Vice President and Marketing Represe
Jacqueline Smith
Vice President Sales Manager
Kathleen Bise
Marketing Services Director
Sandra Bell
Vice President, Chief Marketing Officer
Gary Schust
Position In Vice President and Product Managem
Sales and Marketing Manager
Kevin Mullins
Vice President Director of Strategic Alliances
Patrick Schultz
Vice President Business Development
Robert Lawson
Vice President and Product Development Manager
Ravi Ramanathan
Vice President Product Development
Andrew Bell
Marketing Manager
Bill Scherer
Director Information Technology First American
Brad Simmons
Senior Network Administrator
Darren Chinn
Product Development Manager
Joseph Lo
Manager Database Administration Data Warehousi
Kathy Calloway
Director Information Technology Ent Services L
Leah Katz
Product Manager
Mark Suchy
Product Manager
Pamela Riley
Product Manager
Sharon Forquer
Product Manager
Jenny Vulgamott
Vice President Business Unit Human Resources
Louis Avalos
Sales Manager
Nancy Bever
Sales Manager
Mark Hoppe
VP Corporate Real Estate
Craig Davis
Director of Project Management
Jason Warren
Project Coordinator
Andrew Youlin
Director Information Technology Service Operat
Jo Bandy
Senior Vice President - Corporate Communicatio
Alton Davis
Chief Technology Officer-Default Account Infor
Christina Garcia
VP and CTO
Evan Jafa
Chief Technical Officer
John Breault
Assistant Vice President-Software Development
Adam Dove
Director of Software Development
Andy Nguyen
Manager of Financial Information Systems, Corp
Angela Piazza
Information Technology Contracts Manager
Cary Mark
Vice President, Information Technology, CoreLo
Dale Richardson
Network Administrator
Denise Werst
Vice President/Quality Assuran
Eric Goad
Network Administrator
Eddie Oddo
Vice President of Corporate Information Techno
Eric Ring
Vice President Information Technology
Fran Stevens
Vice President, Products and Technology
Hector Ariceaga
Vice President Business Technology
Israel Negrete
Quality Assurance Manager
Jarrod Jones
Network Administrator
Roger Balliger
Software Development Manager
Ranga Potluri
Network Administrator
Ruben Gonzalez
Network Administrator
David Blackman
Vice President-Technology
Jodee Barnett
Vice President-National Procurement
Max Valdes
Mark Harmsworth
VP and CFO
Louis Chinappi
Assistant Vice President of Lenders Division-Massachusetts
Teri Pierce
Senior Vice President and CFO
Eric Hjelm
Vice President of New Hampshire
Brian Feeney
Vice President of New Hampshire
Doug Gray
Senior Vice President
Parker S Kennedy
Mark E Seaton
Senior VP Finance
Max O Valdes
Dennis J Gilmore
Chief Executive Officer
Mike Bourassa
Information Technology-Facilities
Kristine Pham
Senior Vmware Systems Administrator
John Donovan
Manager, Release
Doak Krause
Manager Information Technology Contracts
Esmeralda Lopez
Information Technology Wireless Telecomm Analyst
Marc Bodea
Ms Sql Server Database Administrator
Henry Fauni
Senior Unix Systems Administrator
Raymond D. Mather
Information Technology Facilities Specialist
Kenneth Joyner
Vice President Finance
Lisa Fehd
Database Administrator Associate
Guy Hempel
Information Technology Operations-Desktop Support Analyst Se...
Mack Summers
Lead Application Developer
James S. Thomas
Information Technology Facilities Specialist
John Berger
Regulatory Accounting Manager
Todd Olson
Chief Information Officer
Ted Seden
Commodity Manager-Contingent Staffing
Elene H. Tucker
Paul Boccardi
Vice President
Debra Barnhart
Executive Assistant
Vincent Plaia
Patricia Katte
Human Resources Executive
Suzanne Spehr
Executive Assistant
Kim Shultz
Human Resources Executive
George Paralikas
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Donna Montes
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Roberta Malloy
Executive Marketing Director
Caroline Dentino
Marketing Representative
Janet Wells
Office Manager
Tanya Schlorholtz
Office Manager
Brandt Williams
Vice President Sales
Braxton Wagnon
Emily Zacko
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
George Pressler
Account Executive
Stuart Lum
Project Manager
Brooke Miller
Human Resources Coordinator Property Information Services Gr
Pratibha Sainger
Senior Software Engineer
Dana Blevins
NW Applied Technology Manager
Leann Jacobs
Chief Technology Officer
John Totoiu
Information Technology Director
Trish Taylor
Project Manager
Brent Rahn
Information Systems Project Leader
Fahim Karim
Information Technology Tech
Maryan Mikhael
Information Technology Infrastructure Business Relationship ...
Robert Dilorinzo
Senior Project Manager
April Palmer-Moore
Project Manager
Stewart Cannon
Information Technology Manager
Jackie Baker
Information Technology Manager
Marc Ouellet
Senior Project Manager
Anthony Merlo
President eAppraiselT First American Real Estate Information...
Desai Priti
Vice President Application Development
Teresa Campodonico
Information Technology Manager
Catherine Koosed
Project Manager Information Technology
Ray Saracho
Senior Project Manager Corporate Information Technology
Tricia Hooper
Sales Manager-Tuscon
Ryan Riffner
Manager of Information Technology
Bonnie Smith
Account Manager-Arizona Sales
Victor Sullivan
Project Manager
J Paul Rieger
Senior Underwriting Counsel
Ty Robeck
Marketing and Development Manager
Virginia State
Vice President
Marsha Gleit
Project Manager
Keat Saw
Information Technology Manager
Brandon Donaldson
Client Project Manager
Kristin Carlisle
Pam Burdi
Senior Human Resources Project Manager
Maria Gutierrez
Escrow Officer
Sofia East
Client Project Manager
Donald G Ogden
Southeast Regional Underwriting Counsel
Stephen Duffin
Client Project Manager
Matthew A Lewis
State Counsel
Michael Korstjens
Information Systems Manager
Paul Bright
Manager Title Information Technology Operations PMO
Jeff Scott
Information Technology/Internet Suppor
Tyler Bohn
Client Project Manager
Candy Babcock
Representative-Professional Real Estate Services
Mark Poisson
Account Manager-Arizona
Kim Kloberdanz
Account Manager-Arizona
Laurie Wrigley
Senior Account Manager-Scottsdale
Susan Silverstein
Vice President, Area Manager-Sales and Marketing
Ron Pratt
Residential Land Surveys
Sandra Dicosmo
Account Manager-Arizona
Kyle Rice
Senior Account Manager-Arizona
Scott Goddard
State Sales Manager, Arizona
Cynthia Pettyjohn
Commercial Due Diligence
Susie Waggoner
Account Manager-Arizona
Matt Canady
Account Manager-Arizona
Sheri Bieber
Account Executive
Brian Zapoticzny
Account Manager-Arizona
Erin Fitzgerald
Senior Account Manager-Arizona
Andee Anthony
Account Manager-Arizona Sales
Eugene Moore
Commercial/Resale Division East-Arizona
Rhonda Bontempi
Commercial Evaluation Services
Debbie Smith
Account Manager-Arizona
Kacy Troncale
Escrow/Title Solutions
Teresa St. John
Senior Account Manager-Arizona
Laura Stuckey
Account Manager-Arizona
Michael Oman
Senior Account Manager-Phoenix Camelback
Marcee Nash
Senior Account Manager-Sun City
Joseph Wilder
Financial Analyst
Rosemary Fallabeck
EAS-General Ledger and Fixed Assets Lead
Deanna Burton
Vice President-International Operations
Jason Thomas
Director of Sales-Northern Region
Roberta Curlender
Area Manager Home Buyers Protection
Enrica Ramm
Area Manager Home Buyers Protection
Shellie Hess
Director of Projects
Michelle Peterson
National Marketing Coordinator
Brenden Faber
Vice President Region Manager-Division
Heera Nair
Information Technology Project Manager
Stephen Crai... Torneo
Vice President, Business Development
Lisa Metzler
Account Representative
Sharon Singleton
Director of Enterprise Application Services
Wade Pusch
Information Technology Manager Depot Services
Jennifer Sabado
Internal Audit Manager
Laurie Grushen
Vice President, Claims Management
Carmine Difulvio
National Sales Manager
Mike Calder
Director International Underwriting
Jason Uhlman
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Robert Seymour
Project Manager
Mary Kay Kennedy
Vice President National Operations Manager
Tricia Shkapsky
Business Systems Analyst
Karen Michelle Saez
Vice President, Chief Underwriting Counsel-Centralize...
Susan Leslie
Vice President-Legal, Risk and Compliance
Thomas Grifferty
President International Operations
Jeffrey Greene
Senior Web Developer
Phyllis Jones
Procurement Systems Administrator at First American Financia...
Douglas Burford
Manager of Accounting
Robert C Burton
Eliza Padua
Shawn Lakhani
Business Systems Analyst
Debbie Gutierrez
Senior Benefits Billing Analyst
Vinn Bhatia
Senior Manager
Krisie Anderson
Chief Financial Officer
Pitman Wallace
Information Technology Manager
James McIntosh
Vice President and Sales Manager
John Gartner
Human Resources Coordinator
Richard Allen
Chief Operating Officer
Eric Friedman
Chief Operating Officer Default Services group
Danielle Lathrop
UCC Insurance Administrator
Eric Jasinski
Software Developer/Microsoft C Net Developer
Nolene Sherman
Records Manager
Jon Uhlir
Vice President Southeast Region Sales Manager
Joe Ardizzone
Senior Data Center Manager
Gary Wood
Chief Financial Officer
Holly Schmeiser
Client Service Coordinator
Erwin Treat
Vice President, Software Development
Mary Monterrosa
Customer Support Representative
Cerina Eyraud
Senior Business Analyst
Michelle Owens
Vice President and National Counsel
Patti Moller
National Accounts Manager
Tom O'Shea
Director of Sales
Tabatha Cruden
Commercial Counsel and Relationship Manager
Michele Alger
Customer Facing Technologies Specialist
Steve Nachlas
Director of Applied Technology
Maryann Azambuja
Area Manager
Lesley Vester
NNC Production Manager
Beatty Tammy
Senior Business Analyst
Debbie Christiano
Branch Manager
Eric Jones
Chief Operating Officer
Tiffany Schwarzer
Assistant Controller, Vice President
Amanda Zalenski
Escrow Officer
Jeanne Labelle
Senior Divisional Counsel-Eastern Region National Commercial...
Leida Bucago
Director, Information Technology Infrastructure
Domenica Ginocchio
Administrative Director
Vuong Duong
Senior Applications Developer, Software Engineer
Linda Stinebaugh
Information Technology Facilities Western Division Team Lead...
Scott Martino
Director of Information Technology Finance
Stephanie Saur
Katie Pinney
Senior Risk Manager
Vick... Moffett-Draney
NCS Operations Manager
Sandra Ewing
Director Training
Ana Murillo
Production Center Manager
Ron Wells
Systems Engineer
Scott Paterson
Senior Systems Engineer
Bernice Wong
Business Analyst and Project Manager
Iris Littrell
Area Manager
Jim Satterwhite
Vice President, National Accounts Director
Lisa Rollins
Director Information Technology Enterprise Application Servi...
Deb Ice
Closing Officer
Elizabeth Seal
Area Manager
Christine Chin
Branch Manager Escrow Officer
She... Salierno-Munger
Escrow OfficerBranch Manager
Judith Osborn
Escrow Officer and Branch Manager
Julieta Grenier
Construction Loan Supervisor-Escrow Department
Nate Scharton
Branch Manager and Senior Escrow Officer
Simin Berry
Senior Trust Officer
Jennifer Schwind
Escrow Operations Manager
Lidia Collins
Escrow Officer and Branch Manager
Cristy Weeks
Escrow Operations Manager Corporate Office
Shari Neel
Escrow Opperations Manager
Edna Acton
Claims Manager and Senior Paralegal
Roseanne Talamante
Manager and Escrow Officer
Don Mackay
Branch Manager and Escrow Officer
Stacey Scharf
Escrow Officer and Branch Escrow Manager
Becky Martinez
Branch Manager and Escrow Officer
Laura Roberts
Escrow Operations Manager
Danielle Easton
Branch Manager Escrow
Linda Cross
Escrow Manager
Denise Schafer
Escrow Branch Manager
Chris Albee
Operations Manager and Counsel
Danielle Spittler
Branch Manager and Escrow Officer
Angie Morfeld
Escrow Supervisor
Amy Adriaansen
Escrow Manager
Kelli Flores
Escrow Branch Manager
Donna Koerber
WA State Operations Manager General Counsel
Keela Hassell
Branch Manager Senior Escrow Officer
Mark Bullock
Counsel and Manager
Debbie Fritz
Escrow Officer and Branch Manager
Dennise Maben
Branch Escrow Manager
Christine Champion
Branch Manager Senior Escrow Officer
Donna Mills
Branch Manager and Escrow Officer
Cindy McGraugh
Branch Manager and Escrow Officer
Tracy Swanson
Escrow Officer and Branch Manager
Patricia Hazen
State Escrow Manager
Tom Kantola
Construction Escrow Department Manager
Gail Holt
Escrow Branch Manager
Tracy Simpson
Team Leader and Escrow Officer
Shannon Viramontes
Escrow Supervisor
Kathleen Davey
Construction Escrow Supervisor
Kerry Leet
Escrow Manager
David Johansen
Escrow Branch Manager and LPO
Deanna Nikolas
Escrow Manager and Limited Practice Officer
Shannon Henderson
LPO and Spokane County Escrow Manager
Alexis Winslow
Branch Manager and Escrow Officer
Chris Fry
Escrow Manager
Dale Price
Escrow Manager
Patti. Eash
Manager, Information Technology
Brenda Sczerba
Director of Sales
Claudia Kapustin
Assistant Vice President and General Counsel
Rebecca Carpenter
Compliance Officer
Laura Roedel
Vice President-Strategic Marketing Mortgage Services
Jeff Halliburton
Information Technology
Kristi Broderick
Regional Sales Manager
Sheri Parsons
Branch Manager
Christian Metz
Information Technology- Manager
Kurt Kluth
Senior Database Administrator
Leonard E Somdahl
Title Officer
Bob Kolosky
Quality Assurance Director
Brent Evans
Central Valley Regional Sales Manager
Leslee Blake
Branch Manager
Ann Smith
Lisa Wood
Vice President Marketing
Paul Noble
Senior Citrix Engineer/Architect
Tiffany Krueger
Product Specialist
Matthew Blackman
Software Product Manager
Jim Asada
Senior Web Developer Net Developer WCF C ASP NET JavaScript ...
Lance Williams
Vice President, Enterprise Application Services
Marilyn Albers
Vice President
Michelle Avolio
Branch Manager
Stephanie Yuzer
Vice President, Information Technology Business
Sera Lovett
Project Manager
Jessica McNier
Affiliate Director
Vicki Goodner
Marketing Director
Tim Young
Development Manager
Tamara Rossie
Regional Manager
Richard Whelton
Doug Bradley
General Manager
Michael Whitehead
Project Manager
Sharon Miller
Director Southeast Asian Global Product Marketing
Linda Varanech
Director of Human Resources
Eddy Perez
Diane Flynn
Vice President
Fonda Morgan
Director of Financial Reporting
Jeffrey Kelly
Vice President
Barbara Deanello
Regional Vice President
Steven Cole
Scott Gray
Vice President
Rob Vavrock
Vice President
David Little
Vice President
Randi Munsey
Vice President, Business Information Technology Director
Ginger Grantham
Vice President National Accounts
Elizabeth Wells
Account Executive
Mellissa Mesina
Vice President, Director of Business Information Tech...
Lalit Ahuja
Senior Director, Enterprise Architecture
Matthew Beall
Vice President of Infrastructure
Suzanne Harris
Senior Director, Strategic Sourcing and Procurement
Kenneth Harris
Assistant Vice President/Business Development
Donny Tomlinson
Director, Information Technology Facilities
Mike Tinney
Director - Purchasing
Nefi Miramontes
Escrow Officer and Branch Manager and Hablo Espa?ol
Dan Kobata
Manager, Corporate Procurement
Jasper Herrera
Escrow Assistant
Darien Ommanney
Manager, Commodity Management Information Technology
Alan Arora
Vice President, Customer Facing Technology
Janet Mangus
Training Manager
Carrie Galloway
Curative Escrow Support Manager
Sherree Jolly
Vice President Client Relations
James Tada
Information Technology Manager
Maurice Ward
Senior Data Warehouse and Business Analyst
Cathi D'Agostino
Sales and Marketing Coordinator
Shabnam Jalakian
Director of Information Security Risk, Controls and Complian...
Ck Dotson
Esrow Officer
Leslie Bradley
Property Information Specialist
Tom Gates
Vice President and Central Virginia Manager Southern Virgini...
Paul Santy
Mike Perry
Vice President Chief Information Officer First American Fina...
Ron Davidson
Network Director
David Read
Project Manager
Debbie Chase
Michael Koors
Vice President, Operations Manager
Imelda Pull
System Administrator Int
Jennifer Vakkers
Website Administrator
Scott Arnold
Manager Marketing
Mark Webber
Karen Williams
Vice President Compensation and Benefits
Pete... Van Der Linden
Vice President Information Technology and Process Director
Inna Kleyman
System Analyst
Diana Carser
Business Systems Analyst and Fams
Sameen Afridi
Manager Software Configuration Management SCM-Enterprise Dev...
Jennifer Randall
Business Analyst
Ken McKay
General Manager
Nick Davis
Business Analyst
Georgiana Stewart
Simi Alexander
Business Systems Analyst-Int
Tyler Treat
Manager, Desktop Architecture
Richa Krishnanand
Manager, Information Technology
Joe Marphis
Senior Manager, Virtualization
Dean Morris
Team Lead, Software Development
R. Troy Harris
Senior Manager, Incident Management
Ron Hipolito
Senior Systems Administrator
Derrick Chan-Sew
Senior Information Technology Manager
Mike Slivkoff
Manager, Corporate Information Technology Finance
Mickey Do
Manager, Change and Configuration
Gus Vatakis
Project Manager, Information Technology
Christopher McVey
Manager, Business Intelligence Eastern Division
George Harnden
Manager, Data Administration
Ruth Nkya
Lead Data Governance Analyst
Jeff Kresock
Assistant Vice President
Ronna Luna
Vice President, Assistant Sales Manager
Jack Baxter
Director Training and Organizational Development
Jonathan Nichols
Vice President of Northern Connecticut
Karen Cunningham
Vice President LAN Infrastructure and Information Technology Service Management
Kenneth Lingenfelter
Regional Vice President
Kirk Randlett
Vice President and Area Manager
Wendy Kushner
James Prendergast
Senior Vice President, General Counsel
Michael Swartz
Senior Vice President, Information Systems
Jeroen Braakman
Mary Boldman
Vice President and Sales Representative
Leslie Smith
Director of Implementation and Training
Jessica Verduzco
Strategic Markets Director
Matt Golden
Senior Vice President Strategic Accounts Director
Donna Meek
Assistant Vice President of Massachusetts
Jonel Schuster
Vice President
Kelly Dudley
Executive Vice President and COO
Helen Powell
Executive Vice President
D. Skilling
Board Member
Lee Wilson
Chief Title Officer
John Jimenez
Director Enterprise Telephony Services
Dawn Moore
Senior Vice President First Amer
Sherry Cameron
Director Information Technology Finance
Steven Modglin
Information Technology Director Santa Ana Offic
Alan Greber
Vice President
Gary Gettman
Vice President Project Management Office
Luis Yeager
Division President for Operations - San Antonio
Ty Miller
Senior Vice President
Genny Minnix
Director HR
Colleen Knapp
Vice President National Accounts Director
Jeannette Bullocks
Supervisor, Employee Benefits
Judy Ellison
Director of HR
Thomas Brinkley
Vice President
Trina Page
Director of Training
Timothy Sullivan
Barbara Girolami
Vice President Product Specialist
Scott Campbell
Senior Vice President/Chief Information Officer
Evan Zanic
Regional Vice President of Pennsylvania & West Virginia
Ray Abide
Vice President Information Technology Administration
Matthew Cholewa
Assistant Vice President of Northern Connecticut
David Chadwick
Senior Vice President and General Manager
Anand Nallathambi
CEO of First Advantage Corporation
Adam Cutler
Vice President and amp
Bob Wright
Vice President Technology Center Operations
Michael Rasic
Vice President, Director of SEC Reporting
Turalu Murdock
Vice President
Randy Kozlowski
Vice President
Cathie Stinson
Director Human Resources
Richard Flory
COO Senior Vice President
Tom Buehl
Training and Development Supervisor
Bob O'Keefe
Vice President Business Development
Kristina Burns
Vice President of Agency Operations-Pennsylvania
Robert Walker
Executive Vice President-collateral Solutions
Laurel Geise
Executive Vice President Chief Information Security and Compliance Officer
Wayne Condict
Vice President
Brenda Harvey
Director-Sales and Marketing
Kevin Madden
Vice President of New Markets
Conrad Bowers
Jim Courtney
Vice President Area Manager
Linda Thierfelder
Vice President
Lorrie Newby
Vice President-Compliance/Document Operations
Norman Ruest
Director Information Technology East Coast Operations
Jon Sprinkle
CITGroup Director Data Center

Additional Info and Employees

First American provides financial services through its Title Insurance and Services segment and its Specialty Insurance segment.


Parker S. Kennedy
Executive Chairman at First American

firstam.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the firstam.com emails we have.




Find emails for First American Specialty Ins Co. - First American Specialty Insurance Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.