Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Electric Boat Corp.


75 Eastern Point Rd Groton, CT 06340-4905

Technologies: Electric Boat Corp. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 226 unverified employees.

Social Media: Electric Boat Corp. has 689 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Electric Boat Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

William Frydryk
General Manager
Steven Tellier
Manager - Service Delivery
Carol Balerna
Controller / Finance
Dawn Barrasso
Program Manager
Jane Weddleton
Program Manager
Jim Bush
National President
David Keith
Pres Patternmakers
Kenneth Delacruz
Pres Marine Draftsmen's Association
William May
Pres Electric Boat Apprentice Alumni Associat
Jim Roy
Pres Electric Boat Management
Darrell Comena
Pres Black Engineering Council
Kevin Poitras
Bill Louis
Pres Marine Draftsmen's Association
Rob Ouellet
Manager Information Technology Network OPeration
John Hardink
Pres Electric Boat
Lynn Gaul
Pres Electric Boat Athletic Club
Kristin Fletcher
VP/Chief Information Officer
Joseph Walsh
VP Quonset Point Operations
Kevin Cassidy
Director of Human Resources
Howard Jenkins
Human Resources Manager
Don Sloswski
Manager of Information Technology Engineering
Dan Clancy
Chief of Human Resources
John Holmander
VP Operations
Tammy Young
Training Manager
Dave Devine
Information Technology Finance Manager
William Evans
Engineering Project Manager
Timothy Gaudette
Information Technology Administrator
Alec Allison
Senior Engineer
Danielle Merrick
Mark Nemshick
Vice Chairman
Joanne Casteel
Logistics Programs Administrator
Yugapriya Wing
Engineer II
Alfred Coletti
Executive Management Chairman/Chief Executive Officer/Chief ...
John Chapman
John W Hardink
LR Director
Bryce Larsen
Professional Engineer
Thomas Faurot
Information Technology Manager-telecomm
Garry Balestracci
Business Development Manager
Crystal Smith
Manager-Public Affairs
Patrick Bullard
CVN-21 Prinicipal Program Represenative
Swedin David
Engineering Project Manager
Virginia Andrea
Jerry Wolstencroft
Principal Engineer/Information Technology
Richard Michalek
Senior PLANNING Specialist
Vincent Arakelian
Engineering Project Specialist
Virginia Class
Program Manager
Steve Labrecque
Director of Services and Support
Cathy White
Senior Manager of Training Organization and Development
Daniel Kelsay
CMC SWSS Engineering
Sean Winans
Professional Engineer
Ashley Sykes
Patricia Lombardo
Engineering Specialist
James Harris
Program Representative Specialist
Mark Underwood
Purchasing Department
Kurt A Hesch
Vice President
Tom Kraemer
Jimmy Carter
Technology for Special
Ronald Leeser
Training Manager
Timothy Rae
Information Technology Management Technical Consultant
Austin Alvarez
Project Manager
Alfred Ciesluk
Robert Beard
Information Technology Integration Manager
Annastasia Norosky
Human Resources Representative
Wayne Hamler
Project Manager
Dana Conefrey
Management Systems Coordinator Senior
Judy Harper
Director-Human Resources
Raymond D'Andrea
Senior Management Systems Coordinator
Courtney Murphy
Chief of Human Resources
Tom Lyon
Manager of Quality
Karl Saila
Manager D416 Ship Systems Water and Auxiliary
Mary Crisost
Employment Office
John Birchenough
Buyer Materials Management
John Miller
Information Technology Project Manager
Shelly Perry
Human Resources Representative Senior
Susan Stailing
Human Resource Representative
Mike Cherry
Operations Training Manager
Steven Nohara
Program Manager
Abbie Wojtowicz
Supervisor Water Systems
Emmett Harper
Director of Human Resources
Christopher Abate
Principal Engineer
Matthew Bilodeau
Engineer II
Ronald Briggs
Patrick Roach
Information Technology Director
Stephen Palma
Grant Murdock
Network Engineer
Doug Boch
Principal Engineering
Judithe Pragluski
Technical Education Coordinator
David Johnson
Controller and Treasuer
Thanos Angelopoulos
Engineering Specialist
Jeff Shama
Systems Engineer
Artur Ribeiro
Alan Mahoney
Interactive Training Engineer and Designer
John Socha
Manager, Strategic Planning
Carl Moffett
Engineering Specialist
Michael J Askew Esq
Matt Kossler
System Engineer
Nick Grewal
Information Technology/Technical Consultant
Tom Wallace
Engineering Supervisor
Brad Colschen
Engineering Supervisor
Joseph Golub
Engineering Specialist
Doug Witt
Design Tech-Information Technology
Edward Gladue
Material Systems Specialist
Rocco Tarulli
Regional Manager
David Howley
Professional e g Attorney, Information Technology Developer,...
Rosemar... McBride Esq
David Anderson
Technical Program Chair
Shari Cannon
Quality Assurance-Test Engineer
Susan Hutnan
Process Engineer
Harold Haugeto
Ships Manager
Teresa Tucchio
Software Engineer
Amanda Lombardi
Human Resources Representative
David Eggler
Tech Lead Fluids
Paul Felgate
Principal Engineer
Linda Bergemann
Structural Engineer
Dave Kapusta
Senior Engineer
Kevin Collier
Fluid Dynamics-Department 464
Greg Walter
System Engineer
Steve Ganz
Engineer Mechanical
Chip Coleman
Tech Lead Fluid Systems
Paul Harren
Engineering Specialist
Rui Botelho
Engineer Acoustics
Tim Ryan
International Programs/Strategic Business Development
Julie Walker
Senior Process Engineer
Charles Doughty
Principal Engineer
Mike Butler
Principal Engineer
Kevin Detwiler
Tim Bousquet
Hydraulics Engineer
Shane Williams
Tactical Software Engineering
Ed Mueller
Material Systems Specialist
Gary Cooper
Manager Ship Signatures-Department 462
Mark Kuhn
Contracts Manager
Richard Springman
Manager Engineering
Chris Hoddinott
Supervisor Physical Acoustics
Charles Gesner
Principal Engineer
Kim Shaffer
Executive Assistant
Ken Haynes
Technology Engineer
John Phelps
Tech Lead Structural Acoustics
Bill Maxwitat
Engineer Mechanical Department 492
Ted Linn
Manager Mechanical
Ken Scott
Engineer Manager Department 413 Mechanical
Tim Chemacki
Senior Engineer
Bronius Sidabras
Electrical Engineer Senior
John Mador
Mechanical Engineer
Jeffrey Turner
tech Lead Hydraulics
Bob Thomas
Ventilation Systems
Wesley Bohlke
Engineering Specialist
Mark Sugar
Senior/Principal Engineer
Tom Kusnierc
Ventilation Systems
Frank Capizzano
Human Resources Ethics Director
David Evans
Network Administrator
Robert Hurley
Corporate Medical Director
Stewart Denny Moore
Principal Engineer
Debra Gaynor
Human Resources Specialist
Brian Lavoie
Adam Sprecace
Mechanical Team Lead
Maggie Perez
Software Engineer
Diane Forst
Human Resources Executive
Kenneth Curry
Senior Engineer
Marcia Noel
Software Engineer/Developer and Project Manager
Dan Careb
Manager of Engineer
Franz Edson
Director, Submarine Concept Formulation
Dori Britt
Materials Buyer
Kola Ladoja
Ray D'Andrea
Network Engineer
Peggy Plouffe
Website Master
Joseph Rossi
Senior Planning Specialist
Theodore Janacek
Engineering Specialist
Cynthia L Crabb
Industrial Hygiene Specialist
Brent Theriault
Human Resources Executive
David Medeiros
Human Resources System Specialist Senior
Michael Pinckney
Engineer I
Martin Olson
Contracts Manager
Robert Wolff
Facilities Engineering
Pamela Minor
Senior Engineer
Dan Pirhala
Project Engineering Assistant
Robert Gordy
Martha Ward
Human Resources Secretary
Joe Sasso
Engineer Manager
Dennis Gibbs
Information Technology Management
Peter Hakala
Sales Manager
Jea B Hur
Materials Manager and Small Business Liaison Officer
Rob Cowan
Human Resources Executive
David Cardinal
Electrical Service Engineer
William P Lennon
Vice President Engineering and Business Programs
Kevin Smith
Systems Engineer
Mohsen Safari
Senior Engineer
Mark Chayer
Senior Process Engineer/Six Sigma Lean Black Belt
Barbara Murray
Information Technology or Technology Project Director or Man...
John Leonard
Vice President of Finance, Contracts, Strategic and Planning
Larry Ryken
Senior Production Engineer
Edwin Guffy
Technical Support Manager
Deborah Glagov
Project Manager
James Birge
Senior Environmental Engineer
Jeff Williams
Legal Liaison
Mitchell Geer
Jerry Thompson
Management Information Systems
Beth Laney
Environmental Compliance
Craig Sipe
Manager of Human Resources Quonset Point Facility
Blair Decker
Director of Material Acquisition
Jeff Swallow
Chief of Human Resources
Daniel Hogan
Software Engineer
Daniel Botelho
Human Resources Representative
Jack Shea
Position In Facilities Tooling and Risk Management
Arthur Nagel
Engineer Specialist
John Tyropolis
Noel Brehat
Engineering Supervisor
David Peikes
Engineering Manager
Chuck Bagley
Private Fleet Manager
Keith Goodman
Professional Engineer
Cory Wadsworth
Professional Engineer
Mike Divirgilio
Electrical Engineer
Bob Hevey
Principal Engineer
Michael Council
Professional Engineer
Wayne Fowler
Operations Executive
Geoff Conner
Professional Engineer
Kim Beyer
Program Manager
Karl Hasslinger
Director -- Washington Operations
Hunt Foster
Instructor & Data Translator
Gordon Pierce
CAD Contact
Bill Warren
Engineering Specialist
Ken Gauthier
Engineering Maanger
Patrick O'Brien
Manager-Accounts Payable
Barry Leon
Technology Director
Gerard Demuro
Executive Vice President Information Systems and Technology
Joseph Bennett
Information Technology/Information Systems Management/Staff
Steven Ruzzo
Director Strategic Planning

gdeb.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gdeb.com emails we have.






Find emails for Electric Boat Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.