Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Bath Iron Works

2,917,796

700 Washington St Bath, ME 04530-2574
http://www.gdbiw.com
psalfity@matrixgroup.net

Industries: Architecture And Planning

Technologies: Bath Iron Works is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 245 unverified employees.

Social Media: Bath Iron Works has 93 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Bath Iron Works.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Drupal
Drupal is an open source content management service for millions of websites and applications

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Login
Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John Shipway
President
Jeffrey Geiger
President
John McCarthy
VP Planning /IT
Dirk Lesko
VP Surface Combatants
Scott Blackburn
Dir New Business & LCS Program
Paul Edwards
Chief Financial Officer
Dan Loudermilk
Pres Local S6
Nathan Doherty
Pres Independent Guards Association
Dan Dowling
Pres S6
John Harrington
Vice President of Information Systems
Mike Bowie
Director Information Systems
Steve Adams
VP of Engineering
Ralph Cadman
Manager Information Technology Business Systems
Eric London
Manager In Engineering at A Plant
Richard Leveille
Systems Administrator
Dustin Brown
Webmaster
Shawn Weiblen
Mechanical Engineer
Paul Friedman
Senior Information Technology Project Engineer
Cr Davis
Engineering Manager
Derek Hewson
Project Engineer
Eric Hume
Senior Project Manager
Frederick Frenz
Senior Project Manager
Bill Joa
Project Manager
Roger Ruff
Area Manager Production
John Grant
Project Manager
Richard Lamagna
Finance Manager
Kelley Campana
Principal
Bruce Arnold
Chief Information Officer, Vice President Or Director of Man...
Ian Pillsbury
Technical Recruiter
Elaine Plummer
Principal
Joe Kuklewicz
Director-Finance and Accounting
Karl Witmer
Project Manager
Gerry Pepin
Senior Project Manager Lcs
William Lennon
Vice President Operations
Leeann Barron
Senior Compensation Specialist
Brian Wilson
Materials Project Manager
Jeffrey S Geiger
President
Samuel Thier
Director and Member of Science and Technology Committee
Jody Acford
Corporate Vice President Corporate Secretary and Gene...
Alan Bellows
Manager Planning
Bob Knowles
Manager Industrial Hygiene
Mike Carpenter
Director Information Security
Clint Merrill
Principal Product Manager
Robert Hayward
Vice President Engineering
Craig Johnson
Cranes Technical
Jan Siniscalchi
Tax Manager
Gerri Redmond
Program Manager Lean Six Sigma Engineering
Brad Hawkins
Business System Manager
Don Clough
Webmaster
Colette Ross
Purchasing Manager
Robert Newell
Information Security Analyst
Eric Suehrstedt
Planner
Allan Lourie
Senior Compensation S
Karl Olsen
HIS Leader
Clarence Pelletier
Manager SAFETY Operations
Gary Prato
President
Pat Conley
Director of Training and Development
James Foster
Chairman Chief Executive Officer President and Chairman of E...
Judith Golek
Industrial Hygienist
Brian Cody
Industrial Hygienist
Stephanie Carver
Environmental Engineer
Jerry Tipton
ENV SAFETY Systems Engineer
Mike Bloxam
Washington Operations
Bruce Stimpson
Ingalls Operation
Ben Zavitz
Ergonomist
Bill Chumaker
Engineer
Jimmie Haygood
Vice President
Janet Grondin
Trainer
Jeff Davis
Mayport Operations
Barbara Quintana
Human Systems Integration Engineer
Michael Bolton
Small Business Liason Officer SBLO
Joe Comeau
Manager-Facility Engineering
Yasmin Coker
Office Manager
Patrick S. Thomas
Vice President Materials and Quality
Allie Milligan
Fleet Services
Errol Melander
Systems Engineer
Dennis Gildart
General Manufacturing
Scott Smith
Engineer
Lynette Wheeler
Senior Employment Specialist
Virginia Nein
Electrician
Sean Killoy
Deputy Program Manager
Michael Ross
Senior Recruiter
Donald Jenkins
Professional Engineer
Warren Skillings
Vice President
Pam Carter
Medical
Nancy Gillett
Corporate Vice President and President of Global Prec...
Cheryl Farnham
Crof
Paul Powell
Principal Planner
Jim Demartini
Director-Communications and Public Relations
Mary Molello
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Kathy Favreau
Tuition Assistance
Darren Pearce
Principal Engineer
Anthony Anderson
Wellness Program Manager
Don Bryant
Small Business Liaison Officer
Bill Rudis
Trustee
Sean McLeod
Project Engineer, Smart Valve Development
Stephen Cote
Senior Communications Specialist
Wade Behnke
Technical Support Manager
Emily Gravel
Welder
Robin Liller
Contracting Office
Dale Clay
Buyer II
William Wilson
Principal
Michael J Damato
Norfolk Operations
Maria Mazorra
Chief Occupational Medicine
Chris Rose
Manager-Accounting
Raymond Labbe
Electrical Engineer
Patricia Rethi
Trainer
Mike Ross
Senior Employment Specialist
John Tubb
Engineer
James Stilphen
Technical Illustrator
John Veilleux
Principal
Jim Kellog
Everett WA Operations
Norman Lamare
Principal
Edward S Clark
San Diego Operations
William Babb
Senior Fleet Services Engineer
Robert Clark
Marketing Executive
Ken Faulter
Head of Design
Kari Kennedy
Procurement
Dan Nadeau
Director Environmental Health and Safety
Ashley Douglass
Principal
Jarine Lombardo
Principal
Mona Faulter
Principal
Maurice Levasseur
Principal
Timothy Mercier
Principal
Linda Erskine
Procurement
Mark Lamarre
Director Manufacturing and Material Control
Kimberly Sherburne
Principal
Thomas Aceto
Principal
Mary Trujillo
Principal
Cathy Callan
Telecom Tech
Jim Soreide
Principal
Minter Molello
BIW Employee
Kymberley Cournoyer
Principal
Kim Parsons
Engineer
Bill Siniscalchi
Associate Engineer
Todd Havey
Principal
Lisa Miller
Principal
Michael Gerardi
Systems Manager Lpd-17 Program
Ron Moore
Engineer
William Borens
Principal
Susan Lambert
Principal
Ken Crowe
Training Coordiantor
Duane Baker
Design Engineer
Christina Barbor
Ergonomist
Nancy Wilkinson
Compensation Specialist
Paul Lemont
Principal
Wendy Wright
Principal
Gordon Blatt
Manager-Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Burgoyne
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Leavitt
Principal
Pam Everett
Principal
Lani Flaherty
Principal
Paul Lusty
Principal
Debra Beane
Principal
Melissa Haggett
Principal
Ryan Cunio
Principal
Jolene Nickerson
Principal
Hillary Berry
Principal
Derek Dumont
Principal
Rebecca Moody
Principal
Joey Theriault
Principal
Sue O'Dare
Principal
Mary Lemont
Principal
Ralph Thompson
Principal
Sean Johnston
Principal
Judith Arledge
Principal
Stacey Wells
Principal
Eric Kruger
Principal
Fred Currie
Principal
Gregory Gallant
Principal
Karen Lockwood
Principal
Libby Bryant
Principal
Ellen Rice
Principal
Richard Hodgkins
Principal
Susan Hurst
Principal
Brooke Flaherty
Principal
Betsy Hagan
Principal
Cj Bilodeau
Principal
Robert Knowles
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Barbara Petitti
Affirmative Action Officer
Steve Blanchet
Engineer
Tom Legare
Government Property Administration
Deana Farrell
Tax Analyst
Marc Chabot
Director Program Office
Mark Pitman
Planning Yard Engineering OnSiteRep
Andy Rice
Lean Leader
Maureen Kenney
Manager of Integrated Health Services
David Toothaker
Principal
Russ Hoffman
Systems Integration Manager
Daniel Bessey
Principal
Rick Cronkhite
Safety Engineer
Paul Chase
Section Manager of Facilities
Don Marsh
Senior Investigator
Bill Leeman
Principal
Douglas Scott
Computer Systems Analyst and Designer
Laura Mathisen
Acting Director, Environmental, Health and Safety
Rich Lamagna
Finance Manager
John F. F Dugan
President
Donna Cheney
Administrative Assistant
Lisa Read
Wind/Water Energy Associate
Mark Zerega
Purchasing
Capt Baskerville
Space Grant Representative
David Heath
Graphic Designer
Toby Bell
Section Manager, Estimating
Susan Plummer
Executive Assistant
Chris McCarthy
Manager of Integrated Health Services
Reshanna Taylor
Functional Engineer
Vince Quintana
indiv
Rick Brackett
Engineer
Peter Savage
Senior Communications Specialist
William Green
Purchasing
Kevin Gildart
VP Human Resources
James Baskerville
VP Littoral Combat Ship
Dale Dailey
Program Manager
Jim DeMartini
Manager Communications and Public Relations
Gregg Harrison
Director Procurement
Edward Clark
San Diego Operations
Bob Haeberle
Telecommunications Executive
Sal Mele
Computer Programming
Todd Labonte
Computer Systems Administrator at Computer Sciences Corporation
Kenneth Faulter
Director, Design
Kim Decato
Mechanical Engineer III
Christophe Mitchell
Advanced Technology Center
Christopher Waaler
Director, Engineering
Adrian Lariviere
Director Information Technology
Mike Smith
Information Technology Security Audit Team
Dennis Marenius
Project Leader
Gregg Baumann
Program Manager
James Favreau
Director-Facilities Engineering
Scott Shepherd
Environmental Engineer
Chris Waller
Director of Engineering
Charles Griebel
Information Technology Security Audit Team
Don Strout
Environmental Engineer
Esther Minott
Principal Specialist BENEFITS
Malena Schlosser
Information Technology Security Audit Team
Allan Cameron
President and CEO
Arthur Dresser
Director of Functional Engineering
Kevin Ridley
Structural Designer
Brian Clang
Infrastructure Manager
Timothy Tillia
Director, Finance and Purchasing
Beverly Harris
Pres Bath marine Draftsmen's Association
Jon Fitzgerald
VP General Counsel
Jerry Cashman
VP Engineering
Michael Mulligan
VP/General Manager
Frederick Harris
President

gdbiw.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gdbiw.com emails we have.

w***@gdbiw.com
i***@gdbiw.com
d***@gdbiw.com

s***@gdbiw.com
l***@gdbiw.com

m***@gdbiw.com
p***@gdbiw.com
t***@gdbiw.com

h***@gdbiw.com

Find emails for Bath Iron Works executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.