Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Arizona State Univ

3,849

Company Description: ASU ranks as the top university in Arizona for innovation, affordability, quality of students and degree programs. Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ.

1200 S Forest Ave Tempe, AZ 85281-2036
http://www.asu.edu
asuonline@asu.edu
855-278-5080

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, Startups

Technologies: Arizona State Univ is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 403 unverified employees.

Social Media: Arizona State Univ has 66,415 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Arizona State Univ.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

CDN Technology

CloudFront
Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$545,200

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Michael Crowe
President
Neva Bochenek
Accounting Manager
Annelien Schoormans
Director of Food Service
Brianna Fothergill
Director of Food Service
Dudley Sharp
Assistant Director Research Administration
Jaimar Bell
Director of Food Service
Jay Steed
Assistant Vice President, Information Technolo
Albert McHenry
Alexandra Parker
Director, Development and Alumni Relations
Alexandra Barton
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Alexandra Munter
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Back
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Boggs
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Breiter
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew White
Assistant at OConnor College of Law
Andrew Johnson
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Senter
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Villagomez
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Vasquez
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Wohlfort
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Wolf
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Bernadette Melnyk
Bobbi Magdaleno
Kathleen Waldron
Lecturer and Interm Director Aging and Lifespa
C. Vinette Williams
Shauna Robinette
Administrative Secretary-Office of the Vice Pr
Brianna Smith
Director of Auxiliary Services-Reservations an
Hannah Choi
Director of Auxiliary Services-Reservations an
Judith Stinson
Clinical Professor of Law and Director Legal M
Tanner Leland
Director of Payroll Services
Terry Hummer
Professor of English and Director of the Creat
Kevin Salcido
Chief Human Resources Officer
Blaire Mossman
Managing Editor
Fatemah Dili
Sponsored Projects Officer
Amanda Blackford
Director of Institutional Research-Institution
Brianna Peace
Director of Institutional Research-Institution
Deanna Pieniazek
Director of Institutional Research-Institution
M. Denise Quiroz
Director of Communications
Evelyn Cruz
Associate Clinical Professor and Director Immi
Gerald O'Neill
Manager Office of Vice President Research/Econ
James Broyles
Research Assistant
Michael McGarry
Director - Research
Changho Nam
Mechanical Engineer
Connie McNeill
Assistant Vice President for Information Tech
Gordon Wishon
CIO
Hannah Homeier
Director of Payroll Services
Lance Harrop
Assistant Director Disability Resource Center
Rob Melnick
Associate Vice President for Economic Affairs
Ann Toca
Vice President of Communications and Marketing
Karen Greene
Vice President of Operations and Services
Julianne Mensch
Director of Payroll Services
Kari Barlow
Assistant Vice President At the Technology Office
Abby Lewis
Residence Director-Residential Life
Adele Darr
Director Disability Resource Center-Western Campus
Amanda Johnson
Residence Director-Residential Life
Amanda Kaech
Director of Institutional Research-Institutional Research
Amanda Hiner
Assistant Director of Residential Life
Andrew Askland
Instructor in Law and Director Center for the Study of Law Science and Technology
Ann Kinzig
Co-Director, Integrative Graduate Education and Research Training
Annette Dugan
Director of Auxiliary Services-Reservations and Events
Antonio Garcia
Associate Director of the Hispanic Research Center and Professor of Bioengineering
Blake Ashforth
Rusty Lyon Chair In Strategy
Brianna Foote
Assistant Director of Admissions-Office of Enrollment
Cheryl Conover
Director Research and Sponsored Projects Administration
James Holway
Professor of Practice Civil and Environmental Engineering and Associate Director of the Global Institute of Sustainabil
Christianna Manning
Assistant Director of Residential Life
Kayanne Andersen
Director Assesmt Certif and Accred-School of Education
Christiana Honsberg
Professor of Electrical Engineering and Chief Scientist, Solar Power Laboratory
Edwin Gonzalez-Santin
Chair, CSWE Council On Field Education
Janna Zubia
Assistant Director of Residential Life
Jay Murphy
Executive Director-Finance
Jeannette Robson
Assistant to the Dean SOE-School of Education
Jeannette Monahan
Director of Experiential Education
Dan Nienhauser
Director P R I D E
Daniel Brooks
Associate Professor Supply Chain Management and EMBA Program Director
Daniel Bernardi
Associate Professor and Director Film and Media Studies
Daniel Tyrrell
Assistant Director Finance
Gary Aller
Director Alliance for Construction Excellence
Darren Petrucci
Director and Associate Professor School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture
Susannah Scadlock
Residence Director-Residential Life
Suzanne Strickland
Writing Center Director-English
Robert Sturges
Professor of English and Interim Director of Graduate Studies Department of English
George Stelmach
Director Motor Control Laboratory and Professor Department of Kinesiology
Nan Ellin
Director of the Urban and Metropolitan Studies Program and An Associate Professor In the School of Public Affairs
Thanassis Rikakis
Professor and Director of the Arts Media and Engineering Program
Nannette Mourad
Writing Center Director-English
Ronald Askin
Department Chair and Professor of Industrial Engineering
Greg Hickman
Program Director
Norbert Samuelson
Grossman Chair of Jewish Studies
Norma Hubele
Director of Strategic Initiatives and Professor Emeritus Industrial Engineering
Ovitt Kimberly
Comm/Mkt Director
Hannah Glemba
Director Assesmt Certif and Accred-School of Education
Hanna Wingate
Assistant Director of Admissions-Office of Enrollment
Hannah Armenta
Director of Food Service
Dean Kashiwagi
Director of Performance Based Studies Research Group and Professor School of Construction
Hannah-Lea Buchman
Assistant to the Dean SOE-School of Education
Scott Decker
Professor and Director Criminology and Criminal Justice
Howard Bashford
Associate Professor and Director of Graduate Studies School of Construction
Jonathan Fink
Director of the Global Institute of Sustainability
Shanna Endicott
Director of Institutional Research-Institutional Research
Sherry Ahrentzen
Research Professor College of Design and Associate Director for Research Stardust Center for Affordable Homes and the Family
Jacques Giard
Director of Cross-College Programs and Professor of Industrial Design
Jaime Nielsen
Director of Auxiliary Services-Reservations and Events
Jaime Chapley
Director Assesmt Certif and Accred-School of Education
Jaime Keleman
Residence Director-Residential Life
Jaime Lecomte
Director of Institutional Research-Institutional Research
Sianneh Varpilah
Residence Director-Residential Life
Julianne Mate
Assistant to the Dean SOE-School of Education
Simon Dove
Chair, Department of Dance
Marvin Simkin
Manager of Information Technology
Mary Dorn
Asc Director Accounts Payable
James Ernzen
Director and Associate Professor School of Construction
Matt Gould
Faculty Associate
Karen Leong
Director Asian Pacific American Studies and Associate Professor Women and Gender Studies
Prasanna Modayur Chandramou
Director of Experiential Education
Subramaniam Rajan
Professor and Associate Chair Graduate Studies Civil and Environmental Engineering and Director Computational Mechanics Lab
Matthew McElrath
Associate VP and Chief Human Resources Officer
Christine Cervantes
Senior Director Human Resources
William Gertz
Library Specialist
Mark Henderson
Mechanical Engineer
Michael Miller
Student, EE
Angela Simon
Graphic Designer Senior
Patrick Panetta
Architect Senior
Brian Underhill
Mechanical Engineer
Anshuman Razdan
Mechanical Engineer
Eric Goodfellow
Mechanical Engineer
Gary Jarrette
Instrument Mkr/Design Senior
Joseph Marra
Architect Senior
Karen Windsor-Worrel
Graphic Designer Senior
Sharon Kenyon
Architect Junior
Kringhan Saha
Mechanical Engineer
Leslie Beres
Architect Senior
Shaun Usman
Mechanical Engineer
Gus Hansen
Mechanical Engineer
John Meredith
Architect Junior
Suraj Mohandas
Mechanical Engineer
Randy Kemp
Graphic Designer Senior
Robert Scott
Mechanical Engineer
Patrick Daly
Architect Senior
Marilyn Canteloupe
Graphic Designer Senior
Nilesh Joshi
Mechanical Engineer
Philip Wolfe
Mechanical Engineer
Nicholas Smith
Architect/Designer
Mary Draisker
Graphic Designer Senior
Jim O'Brien
VP/Chief of Staff
Kwang-Wu Kim
Herberger College of Fine Arts Faculty
Matthew Fraser
Associate Professor, School of Sustainability
Bette Degraw
Dean, Public Affairs, School of
Brad Vogus
Head Government Documnts/Maps
Barbara Colby
Assistant Dean, CLAS Undergraduate Programs
Roger Knouff
MAPS/GIS Librarian
Timothy Lindquist
Dean Col of Technology and Innov Poly
Alonzo Jones
Associate Dean of Students
Joelle Hartwig
Specialist, WPC MBA Dean
Cherri Miller
Administrative Specialist, WPC MBA Dean
Janet Holston
Assistant Dean, Herberger Instructor Research Ctr
Margaret Knapp
Associate Dean
Mahilani Akiona
SAA President
Kenneth Brooks
Associate Dean for Academic Affairs, Director, School of Planning and Professor of Landscape Architecture
Jay Golden
Sustainable Technologies Coordinator
Deirdre Meldrum
Professor, Engineering Dean and Director of the Ecogenomics Lab at Biodesign
Juan Declet
GIS Senior Analyst
Andrew Krause
Assistant at School of Sustainability
Anthony Swann
Assistant at School of Sustainability
Deanna Coons
Assistant to the Dean SOE-School of Education
Hanna Kim
Assistant to the Dean SOE-School of Education
James Russell
Academic Specialist, Business, W P Carey School of
Robert Hoskisson
W P Carey Chair
Lin Zhou
W P Carey Professor of Economics
Robin Araza
Office Specialist Senior, ASUW A/P, Student Accounts, Travel, Cashiering
Jill Wilson
Academic Specialist, Business, W P Carey School of
Natalie Nailor
Assistant Dean Undergrad Admiss, Outreach
James Ohlson
W P Carey Chair in Accountancy
Edward Prescott
W P Carey Chair in Economics
Caroline Stutesman
Program Coordinator Senior, ASUW A/P, Student Accounts, Travel, Cashiering
Michael McBride
Coordinator Senior, Undergraduate Admissions
Elizabeth Farquhar
Managing Editor, KnowledgeW P Carey
Janice Cron
Office Supvisor, Accounts Payable
Brennan Forss
Director, Business, W P Carey School of
Nancy Stephens
Director of Admissions, Graduate Programs
Aaron Standage
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Bellino
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Bueker
Assistant Professor, Engineering
Andrew Chicoine
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Davenport
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Gonzales
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Alan Flies
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Bifulco
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Bowman
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Carroll
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Gibson
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Ellison
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Feldman
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Baghai
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Foster
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Baxter
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Rigazio
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Fuentes
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Arthur Grajeda
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Pentimonti
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Suzanne James
Accounts Payable Assistant
Anthony Robles
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Schaan
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Spadafore
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Larrarte
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Monaco
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Orsello
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Gonsalves
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Marasa
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Fracchia
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Moraca
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Mydland
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Lombardo
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Snyder
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Arthur Thruston
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Hoffsten
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Miller
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Tulumello
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Ciaravino
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Cuevas
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Timson
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Bria
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Randall
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Hadder
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Ward
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Hwang
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Shepherd
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Palazzari
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Arthur Grucky
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew McKenna
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew McNichol
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Wallace
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Arthur Verick
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Robinette
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Olivas
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Schoenfelder
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Schreiber
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Souris
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Zwick
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Notestine
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Seals
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Gustafson
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Liriano
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Doten
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Rysdam
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Stricklin
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Nees
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Surace
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Cano
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Roseliep
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Jeffers
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Arthur Zampini
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Grande
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Stevens
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Dembowski
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Eick
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Tanner Robinson
Assistant Director of Admissions-Office of Enrollment
Anthony Van De Loo
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Harbut
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Chillemi
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Millsaps
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Tucker
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Christensen
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Serdiuk
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony De Pascale
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Calvin Benson
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Barringer
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Andrews
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Balbo
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew McPhee
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Scimeca
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Andrew Stancati
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Roselli
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Cartner
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Nalani Piucci
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Alexia Liston
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Adam Arnone
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Ruthanne Vandiver
Accounts Payable Assistant
Anthony Cusumano
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Alan Hale
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Adam Azarian
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Anthony Trochtchenkov
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Alan Flynn
Assistant, W P Carey School of Business
Shanna Beebe
Assistant Director of Admissions-Office of Enrollment
Amanda Browning
Assistant Professor
Bryanna Rescigno
Accounts Payable Assistant
Jaimin Parikh
Accounts Payable Assistant
Georgeanna Lass-Drew
Accounts Payable Assistant
Hannah Housmyer
Accounts Payable Assistant
Jilanne Petticrew
Assistant Director of Admissions-Office of Enrollment
Julianne Stober
Assistant Director of Admissions-Office of Enrollment
Johanna Bravo
Accounts Payable Assistant
Marianna Martin
Accounts Payable Assistant
Laura Gladney
Program Coordinator, Undergraduate Admissions
Mary Smith
Vice President Production
Mary Killeen
Associate Dean, Nursing School
Weidi Pang
Supply Chain Management
Ezra Richards
Supply Chain Management
James Merwin
Supply Chain Management
Phillip Bolda
Assistant Dean, W P Carey School of Business
Carole Greenes
Associate Vice Provost and Professor EVPP PRIME Administrative Staff
Sherrie Schmidt
Dean University Libraries
Elizabeth Langland
Vice President, Dean New College of Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences
Craig Thatcher
Dean School of Applied Arts and Sciences
George Hynd
Senior Vice Provost Education and Innovation, Dean Mary Lou Fulton College of Education
Paul Berman
Dean Sandra Day OConner School of Law
Robert Soza
Dean Students and Senior Associate Vice President Student Affairs
Mari Koerner
Dean Col Teacher Ed/Leadership
Keith Hjelmstad
Vice President, Dean College of Technology and Innovation
Quentin Wheeler
Vice President, Dean College of Liberal Arts and Sciences
Maria Allison
Vice Provost, Dean Division of Graduate Studies
Donna Estabrook
Manager Medical Records and Patient
Don Donatt
Director, Information Technology
Henry Barto
Director-Information Technology
Wei-Tek Tsai
Information Technology Management
Peter Weisman
Director of Information Technology
Onesimus Strachan
Assistant Director-Information Technology
Vincent Boragina
Manager, Server Administration
Gilbert Aykroyd
Manager Engineering-kaet
Allagadda Kranti
Engineering Manager
Linda Bishop
Engineering and Research and Development Manager
Melvin Pratt
Manager Engineering
Stacie Johnston
Manager Of Operational Leadership Development And Employee Training
Steve Ferris
Computing Manager Engineering
Doug Wilson
Human Resources Manager
Jean Sanfilippo
Human Resources Manager
Susan Siddall
Manager of Human Resources
Terri Deasey
Asc Director Finance Services
Penny Whitmore
Internal Auditor Principal
Laura James
Asc Director Finance Services-Acctg
Anne Nguyen
Assistant Dean of Business Affairs and Facilities
Yung Briner
Assistant Director, Accounting
Judy McMullen
Accountant, Grant and Contract Accounting
Bridget Price
Manager - Accounting
Marilyn Mulhollan
Director, Accounting
Ben Lowenstein
Science Policy Director
Michele Wrapp
Accountant Principal
Andrew Gardner
Finance Compliance Coordinator
David Destefano
Director Intrnal Audit/Mgt Service
Lyla Clerry
Assistant Athletic Director For Compliance
Doreen Magee
Compliance Manager, Athletics
Michael Kingery
Assistant Director, Financial Controls
Timothy Carroll
Internal Auditor
Lynne Davis
Accounting Department
James Cumming
Internal Auditor Senior
John Schutter
Accounting Department
Tracy Grunig
Director - Internal Audit
Mark Petersen
Science Policy Director
Marilyn Seymann
Sr. Development Officer
Carol Campbell
Executive Vice President Business and Finance and Chief Financial Officer
Justin Poll
Accounting Department
Kathleen Rogers
Accounting Department
Lee Pettit
Internal Auditor Senior
Susan Mulligan
Marketing Services Manager
Erin Concors
Marketing Manager
Gary Covert
Manager Marketing Comm
Bryan Barker
Manager, Web Communications and Marketing
Franklyn Jeans
Manager Marketing & Publicity
Patrice Bettison-Clark
Marketing Manager
Ken Tomasch
Marketing and Communication Manager
Melissa Rich
Marketing Manager
Cary Gielniak
Manager Information Systems
Christopher Grant
Assistant Manager Horse Unit
Dennis Pramhus
Manager Information Systems
Evelyn Cesarotti
Nursing Liaison West campus Site Manager Nursing a
Julene Cahoon
Information Technology Systems Manager
Tri Tram
Database Manager
Bulent Bicer
University Corporate Relations Officer
Lynda Black
Assistant Dean, Student Affairs
Jose Robles-Flores
Research Associate
Cheryl Lee
Sponsored Projects Officer
Jing Hu
Research Assistant, Computing Society
Katherine Fairbanks
Community Coordinator
Juan Rosales
Graduate Research Assistant
Connie Borror
Adjunct Professor, ASUW Math Science Applied Computers
Simona Mola
Assistant Professor
Nick Debiaso
Associate Director, Corporate Relations
Srimathy Mohan
Assistant Professor-Finance
Don Couvillion
Vice President Real Estate and Development
Abdulrahim Shamayleh
Teachers Forum
Jackie Norton
Leadership Giving
Philip Mizzi
Quantitative Business Analyst
Mary Bennett
Director, Career Services and Personal Counseling
Barry Bruns
Vice Provost, Administrative Affairs Interim
Maryanne Baiza
Presidents Office Assistant/Receptionist
Stacey Long-Genovese
Sponsored Projects Officer
Gerald Tomek
Specialist, Accounting and Operations
Selene Shockency
Grant/Contract Coordinator
Emily Diamond
Specialist, Sponsored Project Services
Wendy Curylo
Accountant, Grant and Contract Accounting
Tara Schneider
Sponsored Projects Officer
Marie-Denise Quiroz
Manager Comm/President Office
Rebecca Bliquez
Senior Specialist, Research Compliance
Emily Fassett
Office Specialist Sponsored Project Services
Kenneth Frost
Sponsored Projects Officer
Mark Morales
Specialist, Sponsored Project Services
Kent Pickering
Contracts Officer
Erin Yunt
Administrative Specialist-Presidents Office
Barbara Sedgwick
Specialist, Sponsored Project Services
Marie Murphy
Specialist Sponsored Projects
Shana Clark
Specialist, Contracts and Subcontracts
Vince Palermo
Graphic/Web Designer
Melanie Kunnari
Human Resources Assistant

Additional Info and Employees

A public metropolitan research university located on several campuses spread across the Phoenix, Arizona, Metropolitan Area.

Name
Title

Patrick Koppula
Visiting Professor: Arts, Media & Engineering at Arizona State University

George Poste
Chief Scientist, Complex Adaptive Systems Initiative at Arizona State University

Sidnee Peck
Director at Arizona State University

asu.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the asu.edu emails we have.

g***@asu.edu
a***@asu.edu

j***@asu.edu
s***@asu.edu
d***@asu.edu

r***@asu.edu
c***@asu.edu

m***@asu.edu

t***@asu.edu
l***@asu.edu

Find emails for Arizona State Univ executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.