Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Selective Insurance Group Inc.


40 Wantage Ave Branchville, NJ 07890-0001

Technologies: Selective Insurance Group Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 280 unverified employees.

Social Media: Selective Insurance Group Inc. has 9 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Selective Insurance Group Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Gregory Murphy
CEO, Chairman & President
Darrell Young
Senior Application Developer
Amy Babcock
Human Resources Manager
Glenda Van Orden
Assistant Manager Business Services Unit
Kimberly Burnett
Vice President of Human Resources Operations
Allen Anderson
Vice President and Product Manager, Personal L
Pamela Keough
SVP IT Control/Enterprise Services
Chuck Adams
Ronald Clair
Lisa Evans
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology
Mark Stoller
AVP IT Communications
Richard Mohr
Vice President - Technology
Steven Woods
Executive Vice President - Human Resources
Noreen Cruz
AVP Alternative Markets
Victor Daley
Executive Vice President, Human Resources
Nancy Deriso
Vice President Human Resources
Tony Harnett
Vice President, Controller
Eric Thiessen
Assistant Vice President Information Architecture and Strategy
Yanina Hupka
Operations-Vice President
Michelle Aromando
Vice President-underwriting & Operations
Linda Hill
Assistant Vice President - Information Delivery Operations
Carmine Polizzo
Senior Manager, Infrastructure Services
Dedra Johnson
Credit Manager
Mindy Oosten
Vice President - Personal Lines Pricing
Laura Hirtz
Total Loss and Salvage Manager
Todd Roberts
Dana Shutters
Vice President, Operational Excellence
Barbara Nieuwdorp
Lois D'Aiello
Business Analyst
Lisa Hugerich
Business Analyst
Andrew Hodge
Claims Adjuster
Roger Shih
Technical Applications Specialist
Mitchell Bierman
Corporate Claims Compliance
Debo... Dickens-Hunter
Assistant Vice President-personal Lines Product Manager
George Melvin
Process Specialist
Robert Gebhardt
Business Analyst
Wesley Riley
Vice President Underwriting Manager
Melissa Fairweather
Blue Team Und
Michael J Farley
Field Operations Supervisor
Michael ... Mazzarella
Underwriting Manager
Dolores Tremper
SeniorActuarial Programmer
Phillip Houseknecht
Vice President-Community and Public Services SBU Leader
Linda R Link
Risk Consultant
Diane B Rude
UW Tech Specialist
Kathleen M Murphy
Selective Insurance Group Inc
Theresa Ann Hughes
Keith E Suda
Business Mngmnt Analyst
John H Crist
Agency Management Specialist
David Keith Jones
Claims Mgmnt Specialist Supervisor
Robert Jackson
Human Resources-manager
Kathy Mahoney-Groff
Claims Supv
Robert Burte... Gagnon
Claim Management Specialist
Shawn E Amato
Large Account Supervisor
Andrew Schwindt
Selective Insurance Group Inc
Francis P Vogel
Ellen Chernia... Marks
Senior Underwriter
Daniel A Schukraft
Claims Management Specialist
Kara Estell
Senior Business Consultant
Barbara Ste... McAfoos
Senior Commercial Underwriter
Brenan Lee Graham
Account Executive
David J Austin
Workers Comp Analyst
Elizabeth G O'Quinn
Underwriting Specialist
Allison L Paulson
Contractors SBU Segment Manager
Stuart E Bicknell
Underwriting Supervisor
Karen S Murphy
Business Management Analyst
Douglas P Foulke
Agency Management Specialist
Sally B Stone
Field Claims Supervisor
Donna K Jones
Business Management Analyst
Brian L Dilger
CMS Supervisor
John R Willenborg
Territory Manager
James Ro... Kazmierzak
Business Management Specialist
Mark W Carter
Large Account Underwriter
Alan Thomas
Owns Data Backup and Recoveryt
Jessica Tang
Information Technology Manager
Denise Werner
Scott Pcla
Field Claims Supervisor
David Bond
Field Vice President
Valerie F Wynn
Claims Management Specialist
Christina Dickson
Assistant Vice President
Kevin P Cunningham
Marketing Representative
Melanie Smyth
Claims Representative
Joseph Feo
Project Manager
Jeff Fee
Assistant Vice President-Underwriting Manager
Leanne Marie Buell
Senior Learning Mngt Specialist
Patricia M Teague
Business Management Analyst
Scott Alan Jones
Claims Management Specialist
Stan Willey
Assistant Vice President and Commercial Automobile Line of B...
Linda Malone
Not Human Resources Manager
Amy Orben
Manager Customer Experience
Jeffrey Link
Claims Management Specialist
Heidi Mastellone
Senior Marketing Manager
David Noppinger
Claims Management Specialist Mid-Atlantic Region
Debra Wilcox
Human Resources Manager
Katie Royce
Senior Investor Relations Analyst
Tom Brahs
Senior LAN and Network Administrator
Brian Anders
Human Resources Manager
Bolita Springs
Business Management Analyst
Vincent Disimone
Assistant Vice President Northeast Regional Manager Claims
Alan Costa
Assistant Vice President - Regional Safety Operations Manage...
Dave McKenna
Assistant Vice President and Director Claims Metrics
Lene Behrens
Technical Specialist
Caryl Fatica
Claims Management Specialist
Karen Creamer
Sales Agent
Denise Niiyama
Vice President PMO
Michael Baisley
Assistant Vice President Investments
Cindy Kurtz
Business Management Analyst
Cherie Chojnacki
Business Management Analyst
Don Barnes
Senior Systems Programmer
Carol Appice
Assistant Vice President Business Services Unit
John J Marchioni
Senior Vice President Insurance Operations
Yasmina Hupka
Vice President-Chief Risk and Reinsurance Officer
David Clark
Field Claims Supervisor
Maureen Riehl
Cms Supervisor
Alison Mahan
Vice President, Customer Experience Management
David Schepp
Safety Specialist
Kenneth Milon
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Gregg Guerreiro
Production Underwriter
Dale Thatcher
Chief Financial Officer Senior Vice President
Timothy Norwood
Senior Network Operations Services Engineer-Wintel
Joseph Greco
Assistant Vice President Workers Compensation Line of Busine...
David Rosen
Assistant Vice President-GL/UB/PL LOB at Selective Insurance
Patty Brinck
Assistant Controller
Vere Bryan
Vice President General Liability LOB
Paul Thomas
Associate Infrastructure Engineer
Marty Puzio
Manager ITS Security
Jeffrey Roth
Assistant Vice President Pricing-Special Projects
Laura Holmes
Use and Distribution Limited
John Holladay
Assistant Vice President and Regional Claims Manager for Nor...
Asif Hussain
Senior Manager Application Development
Richard Agresta
Vice President Application Development
Matthew Karpovich
Complex Claims Specialist
Nicole Gregan
Senior Compensation Analyst
Susan Twombly
Senior Manager Applications
Brian Crow
Human Resources Manager
-William Becker
Director Real Estate
Steve Wagner
Vice President/Marketing Director Personal Lines
Matt Stinger Aic
Claims Quality Assurance Leader
Lisbeth Swertfeger
Claims Supervisor
Scott Hullinger
Branch/District/Division/Area/Regional Manager Safety
Gregory Moore
Bond Underwriter
Amanda Kopera
Human Resources Manager
Maryanne Spatola
Vice President, Leadership and Professional Development
Arnold Studwell
Information Technology Staff
Tara Hanson
Customer Relations
Jessica Faber
Human Resources Systems Analyst
James McLain
Vice President and Chief Claims and Personal Lines Of...
Mike Dicanio
Information Technology Services
David Colarusso
Safety Supervisor
Nadine Bethman
Corporate Technical Specialist
Pete Rodriguez
Information Technology TECH Specialist
Carole Zazzi
Manager Application Development
James Colangelo
Leeann Laccetti
Senior Application Manager
Nancy Bivona
Learning and Development Administrator
Daniel Trezza
Supervisor of Records
Dina Marlin
Executive Administrative Assistant
Alice Breitenbuche
Manager, Application Development
Robert McKenna
Vice President-Infrastructure Architecture and Engineering
Kevin Vieten
Assistant Vice President Enterprise Architecture
John Ward
Vice President of Finance
Mike Haggerty
Manager Computer Operations
Michael Goarcke
Telecommunications Manager
Deborah Dzendzel
BCP Team Member
Shuana Hunterton
Senior Executive Assistant
Craig Borens
Vice President
Kevin Jenkins
Vice President ITS Infrastructure and Administrative ...
Jennifer Green
Finance Manager
Sandra Pesso
Senior Compensation Analyst
Madelyn Robbins
Legal Resource Librarian
James Gottshall
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst
Nancy Perez
Tommy Miller
Assistant Vice President-Claims Manager
Jacqueline White
Assistant Vice President Commercial Small Business Leader
Jamie Hayden
Business Management Specialist
Robert Pirmann
Branch Manager, Insurance Agent
Angela Lenzi
BCP Team Member
Joanna Ryder
Product and Personal Lines Marketing Manager
Katherine Slonina
Assistant Vice President-Regulatory Compliance Officer
Thomas Salvia
Department Manager Finance Manager Human Resources
Tori Catlett
Glen Walz
Underwriting Segment Manager
Edith Aguila
Vice President and Underwriting Manager of Selectives Mid At...
Cynthia Sanchez
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology
Mark Milewski
Senior Bond Manager
Marian C Squashic
Human Resources Manager
Jacob Dzendzel
Corporate Claims
Mark McFaul
Product Development Consultant
Debra Paziora
Assistant Vice President-Bond Underwriting Manager
Kimberly Wilkerson
Territory Manager
Laura Gandy
Claims Management Specialist/AIC
Melissa Vance
Payroll and Disability Analyst
Tracy Lamarca
Legal Operations Manager
John Manfre
Claims Management Specialist
Todd Bartholomew
Division Head/Manager
Kim Spinavaria
Professional Development
David Richmond
Assistant Vice President and Corporate Claims Manager
Erin Utter
Senior Business Analyst-Business Services
Laura Sanda... Cochran
Manager, Employment and Recruiting
John Winkler
Claims Analyst
Anita Mazakas
Claims Adjuster
Randy Baker
Claims Manager
Joseph Goceljak
Technical Specialist
James Bollander
FNOL Supervisor
David Gloninger
Agency Managment Specialist
Carol Ryan
Assistant Vice President-Underwriting Manager-Selectives Hea...
Chalina Lourenco
Manager-Human Resources
Chip Linehan
Application Manager
Terri Fabiano
Assistant Manager
Bernard Forand
President/Chief Executive Officer
Louis De Mille
Margaret Sherlock
In-house counsel
Greg Blair
Stephanie Pierret
Assistant Vice President of Data Information Technology Development
Stephen Bartholomew
Assistant Vice President and Claims Manager for Heartland Region
Ronald Zaleski
EVP/Chief Actuary
Andrew Becker
Vice President and Director
John Bresney
Assistant Vice President for Infrastructure Services
Robert Muszynski
Assistant Vice President Contracts and Procurement Selective Insurance
Mary Porter
Executive Vice President, Chief Claims Officer
Nelly Jefferson
Vice President Corporate Systems
Brenda Hall
Senior Vice President/Director Field Underwriting/Information Strate
Thomas Purnell
Assistant Vice President of Selectives Chesapeake Region
Peter Veiga
Assistant Vice President
Robert Redden
Assistant Vice President
Bruce Monahan
Vice President-Internal Audit
John Kollar
Assistant Vice President Claims
Richard Connell
Senior Executive Vice President, Chief Administrative Officer
Greg Massey
Vice President-Commerical Line of Business
Lorraine Miller
Vice President Specialty Programs
Brian Krick
AVP Pricing
Diederik Olijslager
Vice President
Brad Allen
Director of Information Technology Operations
Lynne Baxter
Director of Legal Information
Carl Luthman
Chief Executive Officer
Joe Tadych
Manager, Data Operations
Tina Kaufman
Purchasing Supervisor
Chuck Musilli
Chief Field Operations / Marketing Officer
Mary Burchfield
Senior Data Quality Analyst
Mark Musser
General Counsel of Insurace Operations
Diane Blake
Accounts Payable
Frederick Shantz
Nancy Adams
Business Segment Manager Specialty Programs
Donald Allen
Business Segment Manager
Pamela Ceaser
Account Supervisor
Anthony Rizzo
Assistant Vice President and Information Technology Services Project Manager, Selective Insurance
Jonathan Oltman
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Roberti Muszynsk
Vice President Contract / Procurement
Lynn Hamilton
Information Technology Manager, Network Engineer
Connie Lopez
Human Resources Manager
Laurie Kramaritsch
Human Resources Manager
Daphne Corpus
Human Resources Manager
Cindy Heismeyer
Manager Corporate Marketing
Rey Amador
Florida Region Marketing Manager
Bob Haraksin
National Marketing Manager
Dennis Fauerbach
Manager of Database Services
Rick Burchfield
Manager Information Technology Systems
Bob Caggiano
IT Security
Claudia Shubert
MIS Manager
ConnellF Connell
IT Exec
Kathy Soberanes
Information Technology Administrative Assistant
Kirk Tanner
Manager Information Technology
Richard Collins
Information Technology Team Lead/Project Manager
Steve Stehwein
Network Architect
Michael Hagerty
Director Information Technology
Jenna Lawson
Business Management Analyst - Renewal Underwriting
Thomas Regna
Commercial Auto Line of Business Analyst
Kevin Hartnett
Casualty Line of Business Analyst, Strategic Business Unit
Brian Sarisky
Insurance Agent
Christopher Ryan
Talent Development Manager
Gordon Gaudet
John Marchioni
Michael Lanza
EVP General Counsel/Chief Compliance Office
Cassie Masone
VP Flood Operations
Sean Ritson
AVP Actuarial Pricing
Christie Harris
VP Claims Workers Compensation
Kevin Forrey
AVP Claims Application Delivery
James Klotz
VP Claims Strategic Operations/Systems
Eva Gonzalez
AVP/Line Business Manager

selective.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the selective.com emails we have.





Find emails for Selective Insurance Group Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.