Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

B&W Pantex LLC

-

PO BOX 30020 Po Box 30020 Amarillo, TX 79120-0020
http://www.pantex.com
pantex_wfo@pantex.com
(806) 477-3000

Technologies: B&W Pantex LLC is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 203 unverified employees.

Social Media: B&W Pantex LLC has 113 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for B&W Pantex LLC.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Finnis Hughes
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Mallory
General Manager
W. Rodgers
Chief Executive Officer
Randy Lucas
Contract Administrator
Alan Jones
Legal Department
William Bingham
Project Engineer
Rick L Smith
Industrial Hygienist
Allen Dull
Project Manager
Kelly Gazzaway
Sharepoint Specialist
David Rhoten
Production Manager
Vivian Havron
Member and Pantex Security Police Officer
Ronnie Smith
Project Manager
James Stevens
Quality Manager
John Neusch Nash
HRIS Manager
Tammi Pedro
Contract Administrator
Pamela Gonce
Human Resources Specialist
Kevin Morris
SCIENTIST
Danny Wilhelm
Department Manager
Rick Day
Information Technology Manager
Skip Maas
Project Manager
Jerry Ebeling
Project Manager
Kim Lewellen
Human Resources/Payroll
Jan Birkbeck
Research Scientist
Linda Dunlap
Operations Manager
Bob Strand
Engineer
Ceasar Luevano
Systems Analyst
George Steven
Shareholder
Bill Allen
Director Information Technology
Randy Fraser
Security Analyst
Ronda Mahaffee
Security Program Specialist
Melvin Suttle
Department Manager
Dan Clawson
Engineer
Brad Brack
Small Business Program Manager
James Taylor
Engineer
David Bell
Systems Engineer
Steve Forman
Plant Manager
Robert Raef
Scientist
Michael Toman
Electronics Engineer
Kenneth Shirley
Engineer I
James Irvin
Information Technology Manager
Barry Roberts
Engineer
Beverley Newman
Buyer, Purchasing and System Contracts
Joe Olsen
Scientist
Doyle Clayton
Special Tooling Inspector
Clayton Rose
Engineer
Mark Kuster
Engineer
Brenda Thomas
Project Specialist
Matt Chisum
Section Manager
Scott Elliott
Site Technical Training Manager
Steve Erhart
Manager of the Site Office
Jason Brewster-Nesc
Engineer
Robin McLaurin
EEO/Ethics Officer
Robert Inglis
Information Technology Staff
Rosemarie Camaril
Industrial Hygenist
Tim Pybus
Information Technology Staff
Lonnie Flake
Security POLICE Officer
Michelle Thompson
Cyber Security
Patricia Bryan
Server Admin
Damian Thomas
Principal
Scott Elliot
Training Coordinator
Mitch Miller
Property Management
Tamara Schaef
Records
Shawn Spivey
ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
David Cole
Deputy Division Manager
Ramiro A Alaniz Jr
ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
James Dickenson
Information Technology Manager
Mark Cruz
SAFETY Engineer
Billy Baker
Engineer
Corey Strickland
Electrical Engineer-Energy Program
Benny M Steinman
ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN
Stacey L Anthony
CONTROLLER-Energy Project
Monty Cates
Department Manager
Sean Usleton
System or Network Administrator
John Fruge
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Kyle C Kneese
Counsel
Heath Garrison
Electrical Safety Inspector
Tom Uphold
System or Network Administrator
Larry E Boyer
Section Manager
Ron Smith
Information Management Technologist
Bobby Reneau
Consultant
Daniel Keith Long
Maintenance Supervisor
Jonas Meier
System or Network Administrator
Lance Garrett
System or Network Administrator
Betty R Scott
Registered Nurse
Jerry Shea
Tooling Mechanic
Christy Collier
Records Manager Procedure Services Department
J. Patrick Avery Jr
Cyber Security Technologist
Hector Serna
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Norwood V Guleke
IH Tech 3
Matthew McDaniel
System or Network Administrator
Carla Smith
Records Administrator I
William Mairson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
David Hattz
Process Engineer
Rodney Klein
General Manager/Senior Vice President-Safety
Steven Boone
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Christy Earnshaw
Receptionist
Margaret Milligan
Data Administration
Diana Alvarado
Safe Guard Department
Cary Pratt
Scientist
Kelly L Beaton
Project CONTROLS Representative, Office of Infrastructure an...
Steven Briley
Staff Member
Robert C Dotson
Performance Assurance Department Manager, Assistant Manager ...
David Baker
Project Specialist
Robert D Cole
Program Manager Line Items, Assistant Manager for Environmen...
Paul Smith
Human Resources Specialist
Peter Manghan
Quality Assurance Specialist, Assistant Manager for Oversigh...
Greg Roddahl
Engineer Tech
Steve B Patterson
CAS Section Manager and CAIS USER Group Chairman, Office of ...
Patricia L Haddock
Senior Clerk I, Office of Infrastructure and Facilities Mana...
Katrina Phillips
Assistant Manager for Environmental and Site Engineering Pro...
Kenneth W Meyer
Industrial Hygienist
Terry Jones
Lab Tech 1
Kent Nix
Programmer/Analyst
Deb Schribe
Information Technology Projects and Resource Management
Perry D Kent
Program Manager, Stockpile Technology and Special Materials ...
Judi Whiddon
Information Management Technologist II
Sheila J Moore
FIRP Program Manager, Assistant Manager for Environmental an...
David Williams
Professional Eg Attorney
Lora Rosenbaum
Desktop Support
Casey Huddleston
Engineer Tech I
Julie Chavarria
Technical Suport Director
Robyn Weaver
Accountant, Financial Services Department
George T West
Analyst, Office of Counterintelligence
Susan Carter
Database Administrator
Marty Stone
Supervisor Electronic Secure Information Technology
Melanie Dedek
Network Engineer
Doris F Rogers
Accountant V, Assistant Manager for Contract Administration ...
Amparo V Lucero
Stockpile Technology and Special Materials Division
Bradley K Byers
Accountant VI, Assistant Manager for Contract Administration...
Brandon L Farris
Project CONTROLS Representative II, Office of Infrastructure...
Joy Bittner
Administrative Assistant
Michael Smith
Senior Project Engineer
Matt Thomas
Information Technology Architect
Steven M Frow
DSW Financial Analyst, Assistant Manager for Contract Admini...
David B Daves
Emergency Response Specialist, Assistant Manager for Safegua...
Edward A Boone
Project CONTROLS Representative, Office of Infrastructure an...
Rene Gonzalez
Project Specialist
Tony McCreary
Records Management Specialist
Elaine Springs
Senior Clerk II
Dan Harper
Information Technology Section Manager
Deborah Jea... Gilmore
Accountant IV, Financial Services Department
Roger Bernt
Senior Project Engineer
Diane Apeland
Business Services Analyst
Cindy Baeza
Records Analyst
Candace Vann
Records Management Specialist III
Phillip Huffman
SECTION Engineer
Robbie Hays
Mtrl Specialist
Davis Murchis
Sectional Engineer
Katherine Brack
Department Manager BWXT Pantex
Les Spaulding
Engineer
Darla Self
Acting Performance Assurance Department
Eulis M Nelson
ENVIRONMENTAL STEWARDSHIP RECO
Brian Heisler
Section Manager
Dianne Johnson
Procurement
Jon Spanos
Engineer V
Brian Bidwell
Procurement Manager
Shane Feagan
Safety Adm/Coordinator/Com
Tony Biggs
Program Scientist
Kevin Bundy
Risk Manager/Loss Ctrl Manager
Randy Boone
Board SECRETARY
Ronnie Payne
Project Manager
Alice Morris
Technical Representative
Art Spencer
Instrument Superviso
Vera Escoto
Project Manager
Jeffrey Collins
Security Specialist
Janette Morgan
Admin Specialist
Thomas Otto
Project Scientist
Grant Fondaw
Performance Assurance Department Manager
Derek Coleman
Enterprise Architecture
Charles Elsea
Networking/Systems Administrator
Denise King
Payroll
Robert Roulston
Manager, Air and Surface Water Operations/Regulatory Complia...
Linda Caufman
Safety Admin
Perry Hoag
Communications
Viola Rickert
Human Resources Specialist III
Darnell Austin
Senior Compensation Analyst
Keith Moore
Developer/Programmer
Wanda Call
Internal Audit Manager
Dianne Ely
Operations Manager
Bradley Burdett
Information Technology Project and Resource Manager
Lou A Cox
Sectional Scientist
Reuben McGilvary
Deputy Division Manager, Safeguards and Security
Jason Hardin
Information Technology Applications
Dick Prather
Safety Manager
Art Mejia
Systems Programmer
Vickie L Moore
Human Resources Specialist
Danny Richardson
Information Technology Customer Support Manager
Mike McCaslin
Senior Industrial Engineer
Sharon Pulsifer
CRM Records Manageme
Dontie McEwen
Senior Training Associate
Kenny Steward
Program Manager
Raymond H Darwin
Industrial Hygienist
Bruce Johnston
Counterintelligence Officer
Jackie Marcum
Department Manager
Scott T. Nelson
Section Manager
Max Wright
Train Manager
John Hudson
Program Manager
Seth Ritter
Information Managment Technologist IV
Jud Simmons
Business Communications Manager
Kye Simpson
Supervisor - Accounts Payable
Dennis Penza
Program Manager
John Woolery
President

pantex.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pantex.com emails we have.

c***@pantex.com
m***@pantex.com
b***@pantex.com

g***@pantex.com

j***@pantex.com
p***@pantex.com

k***@pantex.com
r***@pantex.com
l***@pantex.com

Find emails for B&W Pantex LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.