Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Mustang Engineering LP

-

16001 Park Ten Pl Houston, TX 77084-5135
http://www.mustangeng.com

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 269 unverified employees.

Social Media: Mustang Engineering LP has 39 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Mustang Engineering LP.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Steven Knowles
President
Margaret Lassaratt
Chief Executive Officer
Gene Attabury
MIS Director
Dina Lee
Sales Manager
Ted Kelly
Manager of Purchasing
James Rounsavall
VP Finance
Alan Fotheringham
CEO
Kim McClusky
Corporate Services Manager
Mike Ciancarelli
Manager Business Development
Bryan Trocquet
Manager Midstream Project Development
Dennis Chastain
Project Director
Ned Baudat
Project Director
Rick Fitch
Project Systems-Manager
Jerry Harris
Construction Manager
Alice Fernie
Quality Assurance Manager
Austina Matthias
Mechanical Engineer
Bob Greene
Mechanical Engineer
Brad Bonnette
Engineering Manager
C. Yost
Manager of Pipeline Engineering
Danny Meinke
Mechanical Engineer
David Presley
Engineering Manager
Ken Comeaux
Electrical Engineering Manager
Kris Bailey
Senior Designer
Sam Smith
Engineering Manager
Dale Kramer
Project Manager
Khanh Phan
Project Manager
Luke Newcomb
Project Manager-Construction
Susan Schweizerhof
Project Manager
Bill Freeman
Project Manager
Kenneth Watler
Project Manager
Charles Stephens
Engineering Manager
Kalie Spears
Manager Project Information
Randy Harrington
Project Manager
Sheree Fournerat
payroll Manager
John Pfeiffer
Global Human Resources Manager
Pat Meyers
Project Manager
Jerry Hart
Project Manager
Joe Franklin
Project Manager
Lawrence Arevalo
Senior Director, Information Technology
Lawrence Schinzler
Project Manager
Will Voltz
Project Manager
Rick Kimmins
Project Manager
Larry Krueger
Project Manager
Meg Lassart
Vice President Human Resources
Chad Supan
Director Strategic Development and Planning
William Chumchal
Project Manager
Brett McLeod
Project Manager
Webster Brown
Project Manager
Ali Karamyar
Project Manager
Ron Gibbs
Project Manager
Ana Campos
Project Engineer
Locke Sanders
Project Manager
Michelle Richardson
Oracle Systems Analyst
Leroy Machemehl
Project Manager
Ishfaq Zaman
Project Manager
Ralph Marquez
Engineering Manager
Jim Shadden
Project Manager
Ed Rojas
PL Project Engineer
Lauren Tharpe
Project Engineer
Gary Frisk
Upstream Project Manager
Randall Sipes
Project Manager
Jorge Barrera
RedCarpet System Administrator
Wayne Wheeler
Safety Manager
Pat Ross
Project Manager Chemical Engineering
John Gorka
Project Manager
Warren Baker
Chief Engineer
Matt Neil
Project Engineer
Brian Dakin
Engineering Manager
Paul Redmon
Manager Human Resources
Shane Bailey
Project Controls Manager
Jay Allen
Human Resources Director-North America
Jason Zamora
Process Engineer
James Hall
Upstream Project Engineer
Keith Stepp
Project Manager
Mark Dujka
Principal
Jonathan Miller
Senior Control Systems Engineer
Geoffrey Barnard
Functional Safety Engineer
Lindsay Chalmers
Information Manager at Mustang Engineering
Gretchen Gardener
Director of Business Development-Process Plants
John Ayuk
Automation Engineer
Karin Buenger
Human Resources
Tony Barreras
Project Systems Manager
Carl Moore
Engineer
Rachel Anderson
Technical Professional
Juan De La Cruz
Database Adm
Joseph Sanders
Vice President Global Operations
Rod Aldrich
International Operations Manager Houston
K. C. Jr Yost
Senior Director PL Engineering
Lisa Baker
Project Information Management
Bill Everitt
Purchasing Agent
Lane Copeland
Manager-Information Technology Support Group
Shawn Murphy
Control Systems Engineer
Scott Townley
Automation
Dean Hoyt
Systems Analyst
Chris Wenham
Technical Professional
Dennis Dunkelberger
Machanical Facilities
Pat Schriever
Security Director
Brad Tinder
Manager, Upstream Business Development
Faruk Gopalani
Mechanical Facilities
James Thomas
Pipeline Project Management
Andrea Counts
Purchasing
Amy Coker
Project Purchasing Manager
Greg Hurst
Finance Manager
Daniel Smith
Manager Civil/Structural Engineering-Offshore Licensed Profe...
Jim Walker
Mechanical Facilities Engineering
Terrell Garner
Project Manager
Patti Waters
Procurement
Dale Mueller
Process
Simon Wade
Piping Design
Becky Tovar
Account Payable Supervisor
Linda Clingingsmith
Purchasing-Hess and Tioga Project
Bert Ulbricht
Holstein Project-Installation Manager
Mark White
Global 3D Systems Administrator
Bao Tran
Project Manager
Bill Schock
Automation Engineering Department
Carole Johnson
Payroll Administrator
Kevin Brummett
Expeditor-Upstream Procurement
Lisa Lucas
Executive Assistant to the President
David E Kennedy
Electrical Design Department
Bert Wagster
Engineer
Mayra Lopez
Project Manager
Chris Cook
Project Manager
Tim Zink
Senior Systems Analyst
Angela Stephens
Procurement Agent
Adam Lockard
Technical Consultant
Jan Miller
Purchasing Agent
Mark Nussbaum
Director Field Pipeline Systems
Ginger Labry
Procurement
Matt Saunders
Instrument Engineering Intern
John Erdely
Electrical Engineer
Dennis Ducote
Process Plants and Industrial
Jo Crowder
Project Purchasing Agent
P J Gavankar
Upstream Project Management
Behzad Kazerani
Vice President-Global Upstream Business Development
Jeffrey Shannon
Automation Project Management
Kimberly O Hara
Purchasing
Chuck Kindel
Upstream Project Management
Paul Erb
Lead Naval Architect GoM Deepwater Development
Gillian Fyfe
Receptionist and Administrative Assistant
Tammy Deatherage
Applications Manager
Fred Agdern
Thunder Horse PDQ Installation Manager
Jimee Burns
Design Coordinator
Robert Ashe
Telecommunications Executive
Bob Weber
Instrumentation Design Supervisor
Tapan Chakrabarti
Principal Facilities Engineer
Sue Perkins
Corporate Contracts
Lambert Guzman
Industrial Division-Process Mustang Al-hejailan Dar Pi
Cody Samm
Facilities Inspection
Scott Davidson
Procurement
Juanita Roberts
Tahiti Huc Secretary
Gabrielle Whitfield
Global Human Resources
David Jackson
Manager of Proposals
Frank Zaqueira
Procurement Manager
Lynn Hill
Procurement Manager
Jim Schoenfeld
Contact
Otto Valenzuela
VMware Admin
Robin Duszynski
Director Project Shared Services
Steve James
Program Manager
Matt Walker
Mechanical Facilities Engineer
Mark Shepard
Service Manager
Jane Ingversen
Senior Engineer
Aminuddin Yusoff
Deputy Managing Director
Chet Nelson
Australia Manager
Mandy Hunter
Purchasing Agent
Walt Clingo
Project Manager Offshore
Henry Yoo
Principal
Yvonne Basey
Right of Way Manager
Steve Cross
President
Clint McGowen
Manager Global Mobility and Tax
Jeremy Kimbrough
Mechanical Facilities Engineer
Don Coker
Purchasing Manager
Robert Hawkins
Senior Project Controls Manager
Shawna Monclova
Manager Database/ROW Document Specialist
Melody Bizego
Marketing Manager
Wayne Woodall
Electrical Engineering Manager-Downstream
Alfredo Gaudiel
Civil Engineer
Edmond Vahedi
Senior Systems Architect
David Siebold
Automation Engineering Department
Lee Angers
Pipeline Field Services Business Development
Woodgroup Holdings
Partner
Rod Apuyan
Project Set Up Accountant
David Dyche
Site/Project Engineer
Patrick Starks
Senior Market Analyst
Cam Lo
Engineering Manager
Luisa Guedez
Process Engineer
Tracy Luckey
Instrument Designer
Erick Lim
Pipeline Engineer
Angela Pham
GIS Manager
Mike Weatherwax
Technical Director
Justin Jarmon
Project Controls
Bill Vicary
Position of Director of Business Development
Gary Whatley
Vice President of Global Shared Services and Information Man...
Scott Murray
Process Engineer
Ms. Lisa Buckner
Marketing Coordinator
Lance Jefferson
Computer Tech
Darren Martin
Structural Engineer
Dan Bui
Structural Engineer
Luke Shaw
Civil Structural Engineer
Jocelyn Rone
Global Manager-Application Support and Development
Rajendra Prasad
Consulting Engineer-Structural
Ken Bean
Consultant/Platforms
Thomas Finger
Instrument Engineer ing Department
Bhisham Gupta
Engineering Manager
Gary McClendon
Senior Engineer ing Technician-Control Systems
Jennifer Jefferson
HRIS Lead
Kimberly McClusky
Corporate Services Manager
Samuel Smith
Engineering Manager
Don Rimmer
Materials Coordinator
Victor Mozisek
Senior Consulting Engineer-Control Systems
John Van Meter
Project Manager
Brian Melancon
Instrument Engineer ing
Nicole Altomaro
Automation Business Development
Randy Clark
Lead Instrument Designer
Charlie Dennis
Manager-Business Development
Mason Edmondson
Engineering Manager
Dovie Crouse
Upstream Americas Coordinator
Daniel Kaminer
Senior Technical Professional
Chuck Cook
Lead Designer
Kevin Kalich
Project Engineer and Process Engineer
Bridgett Macias
Accounts Payable Lead
Joseph Nguyen
Civil Engineer
Thomas Bailey
Engineering Manager
Sharon Paul
Human Resouces Director
John Kealey
Engineering Manager, Australia
Gil Weisberger
Managing Director, Mustang Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.
John Dalton
Executive Vice President
Scott Worthington
Midstream Sector Manager
K. C Yost
Manager of Pipeline Engineering
Joe Sanders
Manager Engineering Design
Kasim Tawil
Operations Manager
Ed Palmer
Manager Downstream Process Engineer
Benjamin Lopez
Mechanical Facilities Engineering
Ian Glasgow
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Denny Maresh
Pipe Stress Mechanical Engineer
George Yeh
Mechanical Engineer upstream
Donald Haire
Mechanical Engineer
Mariana Hurtado
Mechanical Engineer
Guy Dow
CAE Developer
Greg Crawford
Senior Electrical Designer
Ben Sprueill
3D CAD Group
Calvin Brown
Senior CAD Specialist
Eric Wensel
Mechanical Engineer
Nansen Wong
Mechanical Engineer
Kenny Yamashita
Project Manager-Process Engineering
Heather Broeder
Facilities Engineer/Mechanical
Richard Shirley
Manager Upstream Project Engineering
Henry Amin-Javaheri
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Tom Bailey
Engineering Manager
Mike Sakers
Mechanical Engineer
Lee Sikes
Mechanical Engineer
Randall Wright
Structural Engineer Manager
Richard Livingston
Consulting Technical Engineer Mechanical
Steve Will
Structural Engineer/Designer
Mike Holmes
Manager Upstream Process Engineering
Samuel Gipson
Manager-Mechanical Engineer
Alan Pate
Product and Technology Manager
Ricard Kolodziej
Process Technology Manager
Clay Willes
Technical Training Manager
Ken Watler
Project Manager - Mustang Engineering, Inc.
Raymond Barker
Human Resources Manager
Jimmy Foster
Human Resources Manager
Stephanie Vandervoort
Marketing Communications Manager
Mark Imm
Information Technology Management Manager
Ken Anthony
VP Business Development
Charles Johnson
General Manager Bakken Region
Dmitry Nefedov
Global Dir HSE
Mark Brett
Dir Business Development
Carlos Meites
Dir Business Development/Process Plants

mustangeng.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the mustangeng.com emails we have.

j***@mustangeng.com

m***@mustangeng.com
w***@mustangeng.com

k***@mustangeng.com
r***@mustangeng.com
d***@mustangeng.com

l***@mustangeng.com
f***@mustangeng.com
b***@mustangeng.com

Find emails for Mustang Engineering LP executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.